2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  9:20.00
  2  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  9:36.34
  3  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM  9:40.00
  4  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE 10:08.03
  5  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL 11:38.30
25-29
  1  Kraus, Evan                   27 NOVA  9:30.00
  2  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS 10:00.00
  3  DeNezzo, Nicholas A           25 UNAT 11:20.00
30-34
  1  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O  9:10.00
  2  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  9:35.88
  3  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  9:48.12
  4  Libit, Bryan A                34 WH2O 10:04.60
  5  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM 10:47.62
  6  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN 10:58.85
  7  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM 11:05.00
35-39
  1  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG 10:28.57
  2  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT 10:38.41
  3  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA 10:50.08
  4  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN 10:55.53
  5  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM 11:15.89
40-44
  1  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  8:58.47
  2  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS  8:58.50
  3  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  9:15.00
  4  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  9:39.00
  5  Menzel, Todd R                41  MVN 10:00.00
  6  Sax, William C                44 GMUP 10:01.00
  7  Joyce, Kevin T                41  MVN 10:05.07
  8  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE 10:10.00
  9  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN 10:29.28
 10  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA 10:30.00
 11  Fernandez, Dickie             42 NOVA 10:30.00
 12  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO 10:32.12
 13  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 10:33.72
 14  Strehle, Andrew P             44  NEM 10:40.56
 15  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE 10:41.52
 16  Kent, Aric E                  43 MYST 10:48.86
 17  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG 10:50.80
 18  Drewelow, Richard             44  MVN 10:55.88
 19  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA 10:56.22
 20  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA 10:59.03
 21  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA 11:00.00
 22  Fujimoto, Andy N              43  MVN 11:06.97
 23  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM 11:10.90
45-49
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  9:23.35
  2  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  9:54.58
  3  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO 10:02.73
  4  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM 10:04.04
  5  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA 10:07.14
  6  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND 10:21.03
  7  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY 10:23.48
  8  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA 10:28.63
  9  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC 10:30.35
 10  Cienega, Julio                47 ROSE 10:37.40
 11  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            47 WH2O 10:41.08
 12  Shandrew, Jerry S             47 WH2O 10:50.00
 13  Karren, John                  46 UTAH 11:10.21
 14  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC 11:11.53
 15  Tong, Abel S                  49 NOVA 11:12.50
50-54
  1  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM  9:45.13
  2  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT  9:46.22
  3  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM  9:50.00
  4  Melanson, Edward L            51  CMS  9:52.23
  5  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776 10:06.60
  6  Stewart, David W              50 MOST 10:09.80
  7  Stokes, Michael R             50 UCLA 10:10.00
  8  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ 10:16.91
  9  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM 10:20.00
 10  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA 10:20.00
 11  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM 10:23.41
 12  Hathaway, David               53 OREG 10:41.14
 13  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM 10:42.03
 14  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 10:45.32
 15  Richardson, Terry             52 ARIZ 10:50.10
 16  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS 11:00.00
 17  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM 11:15.00
 18  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT 11:20.63
 19  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC 11:20.67
 20  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM 11:26.00
 21  Raine, Charlie                53 LAPS 11:26.61
55-59
  1  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS  9:30.00
  2  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  9:41.52
  3  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  9:45.52
  4  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  9:47.47
  5  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM 10:00.00
  6  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM 10:05.55
  7  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT 10:08.34
  8  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM 10:11.11
  9  Siegel, Craig                 55 TXLA 10:31.51
 10  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM 10:32.28
 11  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC 10:51.30
 12  Wussler, Mark                 58 SDSM 11:15.00
 13  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE 11:23.87
 14  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM 11:29.85
 15  Caron, Louis J                56 ROSE 11:30.00
 16  Stites, Jim S                 56 ARIZ 11:38.71
 17  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC 11:44.16
 18  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA 11:45.00
 19  Haris, Lee D                  59  TOC 11:52.70
 20  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 11:52.78
60-64
  1  Krauser, Larry B              60  HMS 10:02.79
  2  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM 10:08.50
  3  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC 10:20.00
  4  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM 10:23.13
  5  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC 10:40.00
  6  Clemmons, Jim                 63  MAM 10:59.50
  7  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ 11:00.74
  8  Aakhus, Gregory P             63  MVN 11:00.98
  9  Bright, David                 60  NEM 11:18.46
 10  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776 11:20.00
 11  Crane, John K                 62  TVM 11:20.00
 12  Rosen, Robert A               63 CVMM 11:21.90
 13  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE 11:27.57
 14  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM 11:30.00
 15  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE 11:30.00
 16  Pfeiffer, Rich                60 NOVA 12:02.25
 17  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG 12:03.00
 18  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT 12:21.53
 19  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN 12:22.49
 20  Larson, Charles A             61 WH2O 12:24.45
 21  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM 12:25.42
65-69
  1  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC 10:56.11
  2  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM 10:57.64
  3  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH 11:19.00
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM 11:25.78
  5  McColly, Michael              68  PSM 11:30.00
  6  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST 11:35.00
  7  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH 11:40.50
  8  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS 11:44.07
  9  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM 11:58.02
 10  Holly, Alan L                 66 MMAC 12:00.00
 11  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX 12:29.78
 12  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O 12:30.00
 13  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST 12:30.00
 14  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK 13:29.53
 15  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM 13:31.42
 16  Pastor, Alvaro                67  BAM 13:40.20
70-74
  1  Stewart, Dick                 73  MVN 12:16.00
  2  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM 12:30.00
  3  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM 12:42.12
  4  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC 13:48.00
  5  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST 13:48.45
  6  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN 13:50.00
  7  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT 13:53.31
  8  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST 14:00.00
  9  Carey, George L               71 UNAT 14:10.22
 10  Coale, Bob                    73 SDSM 15:00.00
 11  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG 15:00.00
 12  Eldredge, William             73 WIND 15:00.00
 13  Price, Robert E               71 SDSM 15:30.00
 14  Schiel, Doug                  72  TVM 15:36.00
75-79
  1  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG 11:29.87
  2  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC 13:20.00
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY 14:44.63
  4  Blake, William V              76 MOST 15:26.00
  5  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM 15:30.00
  6  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA 15:55.00
80-84
  1  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 16:00.00
  2  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM 18:54.17
  3  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN 19:00.00
  4  Baker, Donald J               82 SDSM 19:59.90
  5  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM 20:40.30
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             86 SDSM 20:01.00
90-94
  1  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG 16:30.00
  2  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN 18:50.22
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #47