2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 21 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN  8:58.47
  2  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS  8:58.50
  3  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O  9:10.00
  4  Doherty, Kevin J              40  CMS  9:15.00
  5  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  9:20.00
  6  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  9:23.35
  7  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS  9:30.00
  8  Kraus, Evan                   27 NOVA  9:30.00
  9  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  9:35.88
 10  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC  9:36.34
 11  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM  9:39.00
 12  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM  9:40.00
 13  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE  9:41.52
 14  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM  9:45.13
 15  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  9:45.52
 16  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT  9:46.22
 17  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC  9:47.47
 18  Girard, Alex J                31  CMS  9:48.12
 19  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM  9:50.00
 20  Melanson, Edward L            51  CMS  9:52.23
 21  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC  9:54.58
 22  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM 10:00.00
 23  Lehmann, Karl M               28  SMS 10:00.00
 24  Menzel, Todd R                41  MVN 10:00.00
 25  Sax, William C                44 GMUP 10:01.00
 26  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO 10:02.73
 27  Krauser, Larry B              60  HMS 10:02.79
 28  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM 10:04.04
 29  Libit, Bryan A                34 WH2O 10:04.60
 30  Joyce, Kevin T                41  MVN 10:05.07
 31  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM 10:05.55
 32  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776 10:06.60
 33  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA 10:07.14
 34  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE 10:08.03
 35  Callahan, Jim                 56 UNAT 10:08.34
 36  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM 10:08.50
 37  Stewart, David W              50 MOST 10:09.80
 38  Stokes, Michael R             50 UCLA 10:10.00
 39  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE 10:10.00
 40  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM 10:11.11
 41  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ 10:16.91
 42  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA 10:20.00
 43  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC 10:20.00
 44  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM 10:20.00
 45  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND 10:21.03
 46  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM 10:23.13
 47  Nootbaar, Tom T               50  WCM 10:23.41
 48  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY 10:23.48
 49  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG 10:28.57
 50  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA 10:28.63
 51  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN 10:29.28
 52  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA 10:30.00
 53  Fernandez, Dickie             42 NOVA 10:30.00
 54  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC 10:30.35
 55  Siegel, Craig                 55 TXLA 10:31.51
 56  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO 10:32.12
 57  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM 10:32.28
 58  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 10:33.72
 59  Cienega, Julio                47 ROSE 10:37.40
 60  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT 10:38.41
 61  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC 10:40.00
 62  Strehle, Andrew P             44  NEM 10:40.56
 63  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            47 WH2O 10:41.08
 64  Hathaway, David               53 OREG 10:41.14
 65  Lucero, Michael D             43 ROSE 10:41.52
 66  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM 10:42.03
 67  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 10:45.32
 68  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM 10:47.62
 69  Kent, Aric E                  43 MYST 10:48.86
 70  Shandrew, Jerry S             47 WH2O 10:50.00
 71  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA 10:50.08
 72  Richardson, Terry             52 ARIZ 10:50.10
 73  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG 10:50.80
 74  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC 10:51.30
 75  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN 10:55.53
 76  Drewelow, Richard             44  MVN 10:55.88
 77  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC 10:56.11
 78  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA 10:56.22
 79  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM 10:57.64
 80  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN 10:58.85
 81  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA 10:59.03
 82  Clemmons, Jim                 63  MAM 10:59.50
 83  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA 11:00.00
 84  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS 11:00.00
 85  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ 11:00.74
 86  Aakhus, Gregory P             63  MVN 11:00.98
 87  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM 11:05.00
 88  Fujimoto, Andy N              43  MVN 11:06.97
 89  Karren, John                  46 UTAH 11:10.21
 90  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM 11:10.90
 91  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC 11:11.53
 92  Tong, Abel S                  49 NOVA 11:12.50
 93  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM 11:15.00
 94  Wussler, Mark                 58 SDSM 11:15.00
 95  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM 11:15.89
 96  Bright, David                 60  NEM 11:18.46
 97  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH 11:19.00
 98  Crane, John K                 62  TVM 11:20.00
 99  DeNezzo, Nicholas A           25 UNAT 11:20.00
100  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776 11:20.00
101  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT 11:20.63
102  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC 11:20.67
103  Rosen, Robert A               63 CVMM 11:21.90
104  Soderstrom, Tom J             55 ROSE 11:23.87
105  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM 11:25.78
106  Ozun, Sabri                   50  LVM 11:26.00
107  Raine, Charlie                53 LAPS 11:26.61
108  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE 11:27.57
109  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM 11:29.85
110  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG 11:29.87
111  McColly, Michael              68  PSM 11:30.00
112  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE 11:30.00
113  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM 11:30.00
114  Caron, Louis J                56 ROSE 11:30.00
115  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST 11:35.00
116  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL 11:38.30
117  Stites, Jim S                 56 ARIZ 11:38.71
118  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH 11:40.50
119  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS 11:44.07
120  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC 11:44.16
121  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA 11:45.00
122  Haris, Lee D                  59  TOC 11:52.70
123  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 11:52.78
124  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM 11:58.02
125  Holly, Alan L                 66 MMAC 12:00.00
126  Pfeiffer, Rich                60 NOVA 12:02.25
127  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG 12:03.00
128  Stewart, Dick                 73  MVN 12:16.00
129  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT 12:21.53
130  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN 12:22.49
131  Larson, Charles A             61 WH2O 12:24.45
132  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM 12:25.42
133  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX 12:29.78
134  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O 12:30.00
135  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM 12:30.00
136  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST 12:30.00
137  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM 12:42.12
138  Van Horn, William G           75  TOC 13:20.00
139  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK 13:29.53
140  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM 13:31.42
141  Pastor, Alvaro                67  BAM 13:40.20
142  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC 13:48.00
143  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST 13:48.45
144  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN 13:50.00
145  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT 13:53.31
146  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST 14:00.00
147  Carey, George L               71 UNAT 14:10.22
148  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY 14:44.63
149  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG 15:00.00
150  Eldredge, William             73 WIND 15:00.00
151  Coale, Bob                    73 SDSM 15:00.00
152  Blake, William V              76 MOST 15:26.00
153  Price, Robert E               71 SDSM 15:30.00
154  Rauch, Will                   79  LVM 15:30.00
155  Schiel, Doug                  72  TVM 15:36.00
156  Schlegel, Pete                77 HIMA 15:55.00
157  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 16:00.00
158  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG 16:30.00
159  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90  MVN 18:50.22
160  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM 18:54.17
161  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN 19:00.00
162  Baker, Donald J               82 SDSM 19:59.90
163  Hubbard, Donald J             86 SDSM 20:01.00
164  Conkey, Jim                   82  SNM 20:40.30
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #50