2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Rowe, Luane                   24  TVM 17:22.39
  2  Horwitz, Stephanie            19 SCAQ 18:37.01
  3  Hunter, Danielle M            24  MVN 20:00.00
  4  Baldwin, Tricia A             23  SKY 26:09.67
25-29
  1  Parker, Emily S               28 SDSM 18:18.11
  2  Opdycke, Rendy L              29 NOVA 18:24.00
  3  Walker, Sarah E               29  CMS 19:53.00
  4  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN 20:00.00
  5  Tonelli, Marlena L            25 CHGO 20:22.22
  6  Bobbin, Maggie                25 ROSE 21:23.49
  7  Schumacher, Jen M             28 NOVA 21:25.87
30-34
  1  Bounds, Brandy S              32 NOVA 20:53.28
  2  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      34  CMS 21:09.98
  3  Seubert, Erica L              32 ROSE 23:28.88
  4  Sitzmann, Amy K               33  TVM 23:30.00
  5  Morse, Elisa                  31 ROSE 23:57.73
  6  Tiernan, Joy                  34 SCAQ 24:09.24
  7  Kirker, Amanda G              34 NOVA 24:40.00
  8  Henry-Parker, Heather         31 ROSE 24:45.00
  9  Esau, Nicole R                30 CMSC 24:45.00
35-39
  1  Kalas, Pamela                 37  UBC 20:32.00
  2  Maroudis, Kristina M          38 SDSM 22:05.51
  3  Mc Leod- Crady, Jennifer      38  MVN 23:00.24
  4  Atkinson, Karen E             38  NEM 23:37.61
  5  Dillbeck, Stephanie K         36 MSCA 24:37.11
  6  Motherway, Nancy              37 SCAQ 25:13.00
  7  Wilson, Sonia C               39 NOVA 26:00.00
40-44
  1  Stolte, Heather J             41 NOVA 20:00.00
  2  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL 21:30.05
  3  Chesley, Jana P               41 ROSE 22:25.72
  4  Koehler, Deanna C             44 CVMM 22:30.61
  5  Zawistoski, Lisa W            44 COTO 22:58.44
  6  Khalil, Heidi G               42 ROSE 23:00.47
  7  Kircalioglu, Gamze            42 ROSE 23:22.78
  8  McEwen, Katie T               42 NOVA 24:30.00
  9  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL 25:38.06
 10  Quiroga, Nancy                40 SDSM 29:00.00
 11  Huang, Chi-Ying               41 ROSE 30:00.00
45-49
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG 19:10.00
  2  Adams, Kari S                 47  LVM 20:25.00
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS 20:56.57
  4  Lamph, Becky L                45  LVM 21:00.05
  5  Sorenson, T                   47  MVN 21:35.02
  6  May, Julie                    46  SKY 21:45.60
  7  Phillips, Sue                 49 OREG 22:42.21
  8  Baun, Marci                   45 SCAQ 22:45.01
  9  Nygren, Mary Ann              46  TVM 23:30.40
 10  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM 24:01.00
 11  Edge, Marci J                 49 SCMC 24:06.48
 12  Wright, Bridget M             47 NOVA 24:45.00
 13  Span, Eileen T                48  MVN 27:35.11
 14  Ishii, Stefanie H             46  LVM 30:00.00
 15  Richter, Jenny                45  MVN 31:00.77
50-54
  1  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS 19:42.48
  2  Elsbach, Kimberly D           50  DAM 19:59.47
  3  DeLozier, Anna                50 ARIZ 20:38.58
  4  Richardson, Debbie D          51 LAPS 21:23.94
  5  Delmage, Arlene               51 OREG 21:34.64
  6  Matena, Jana                  51 MELO 21:37.59
  7  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH 21:37.94
  8  Major, Becki P                50 ARIZ 21:48.19
  9  Yanco, Colleen M              54 NOVA 23:08.00
 10  Thayer, Marieke               52 SDSM 23:10.67
 11  Leithiser, Mary Ellen         53 LAPS 23:40.00
 12  Hooe, Donna L                 51 GAJA 23:45.50
 13  Ashworth, Michelle P          50  LVM 24:01.21
 14  Weissman, Deanne R            51  MVN 24:08.86
 15  Latt, Melissa J               50 SCAQ 25:00.00
 16  Deputy, Kerry                 52 NOVA 28:00.00
 17  Burgess, Birgit A             54 NOVA 30:47.24
 18  Catlin, Tina L                54 NOVA 32:30.00
 19  Cushman, Susan                51  LVM 34:00.00
 20  Choy, Joanna C                52 SOBA 45:28.00
55-59
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               55 CMSC 19:30.77
  2  Spivey, Bonnie L              55  MVN 20:31.80
  3  Christensen, Heidi L          55 CVMM 20:59.90
  4  Hearst, Denise                55 CVMM 21:15.00
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM 21:39.18
  6  Battin, Carolyn               59  LVM 22:35.00
  7  Stokols, Niki F               56 CVMM 22:52.80
  8  Saul-Zachau, Joanne           55  LVM 23:00.00
  9  Ellington, Cheri              56 SCMC 23:10.38
 10  Bracken, Judy W               56  TVM 23:33.87
 11  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC 23:34.11
 12  Wilson, Carol W               56 NOON 23:58.00
 13  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           58 RMST 24:02.13
 14  Braaten, Kitten               58 VMST 24:20.29
 15  Watts, Sue N                  59 1776 24:25.30
 16  Strauss, Judy                 59 MELO 25:09.07
 17  Mitchell, Alison A            59  MVN 25:32.75
 18  Cushing, Patti A              57  MVN 25:33.11
 19  Meyer, Kim                    55 SCAQ 27:15.00
 20  McConkle, Cori                59 NOVA 32:00.00
 21  Muller, Mariyeh F             57 UCLA 35:30.20
 22  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   55  HMS 37:00.00
60-64
  1  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM 23:00.00
  2  Wylie, Lori L                 60 CMSC 24:30.00
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH 24:40.57
  4  Hayden, Carol                 63  MVN 25:30.00
  5  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST 26:35.70
  6  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM 27:56.31
  7  Weston, Susan E               62 SDSM 29:36.00
65-69
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          66  TAM 24:03.63
  2  Menard, Joanne                65 MMAC 24:32.83
  3  Tyler, A Susan                65  SNM 26:00.31
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          67  MVN 26:04.41
  5  Christensen, Mary L           68 SDSM 27:31.52
  6  Goodman, Lois                 66 OJAI 30:04.46
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM 31:49.18
  8  Baptista, Barbara O           66  MAM 35:00.00
  9  Kelly, Lori S                 65 SOBA 35:00.00
70-74
  1  Marr, Jackie M                70 SDSM 25:08.88
  2  Durrant, Betsy                72 VMST 28:46.50
  3  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UNAT 30:03.96
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            74  SMS 31:46.94
  5  Whiter, Peggy S               70 OREG 33:09.47
  6  Fruin, Pat                    70  MMM 34:45.97
  7  Fieno, Gail M                 70  LVM 38:00.00
75-79
  1  Williams, Anne H              75 SDSM 27:20.80
  2  Munn, Susan L                 75  DAM 28:44.93
80-84
  1  Bolanos-Moore, Barbara A      80 UTAH 48:44.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #52