2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 16 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Howanitz, Jace C              23 RMST  2:30.00
  2  Andrews, Jewelz K             20 NOVA  2:55.00
  3  Baldwin, Tricia A             23  SKY  4:17.67
25-29
  1  Harrigan, Kelly M             29 MMAC  2:26.76
  2  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     26  TOC  2:30.32
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            28 RMST  2:37.11
  4  Nelson, Shauna J              25 MMAC  2:37.31
  5  Ferritto, Elaine M            28 SCAQ  2:38.99
  6  Taylor, Vicki                 28  TVM  2:39.27
  7  Moore, Katie M                25  MVN  2:42.52
  8  Togias, Anna                  28 NOVA  2:46.00
  9  Brown, Dannelly W             28 SDSM  2:50.00
 10  Wetzler, Amanda S             27 ROSE  2:50.00
 11  Amundson, Heidi M             29 SDSM  2:55.58
 12  Bobbin, Maggie                25 ROSE  3:06.45
 13  Goode, Abigail C              26 SDSM  3:20.06
 14  Rapp, Julie S                 26  LVM  3:50.00
30-34
  1  Watanabe, Naoko               31  TOC  2:34.03
  2  Grover, Mollie K              32 TERR  2:34.54
  3  Perrottet, Jennifer K         33 NCMS  2:49.08
  4  Merlo, Ashley                 32 NOVA  2:51.26
  5  Houston, Colleen P            32 CMSC  2:51.81
  6  Muller, Kelsey                31  MVN  2:56.99
  7  King, Rebecca L               33  SMS  2:59.84
  8  Shipp, Rachel V               30  TOC  3:04.00
  9  Esau, Nicole R                30 CMSC  3:05.50
35-39
  1  Inada, Noriko                 35  PHX  2:27.33
  2  Thompson, Hilliary G          38 SDSM  2:42.42
  3  Panzram, Addy L               36 CARS  2:42.50
  4  Dean, Bronwen G               36 IAMA  2:43.62
  5  Maroudis, Kristina M          38 SDSM  2:56.75
  6  Chow, Jackie I                35  DAM  3:18.99
  7  Hasty, Mary Lynne             36 SDSM  3:35.59
40-44
  1  Smith, Jody L                 44 OREG  2:30.92
  2  Saribalas, Amy M              41  NAM  2:44.30
  3  Duggan, Karen L               43  WCM  2:50.50
  4  Stebbins, Erika M             43 UCLA  2:55.00
  5  Lloyd, Kimberly K             41  NEM  2:58.64
  6  Lassen, Megan M               43 SFTL  3:00.03
  7  Sinclair, Jessica             44  TVM  3:03.00
  8  Konopka, Beata M              44 CVMM  3:11.13
  9  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  3:49.10
 10  Barrera, Tami J               41  MVN  3:58.67
45-49
  1  Stone, Stephanie              46 PCAT  2:35.39
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              46 COOG  2:39.73
  3  Paul, Lara                    45 SDSM  2:49.13
  4  Sorenson, T                   47  MVN  2:55.87
  5  Neill, Kristina J             48  MVN  2:56.49
  6  Simmons, Cheryl A             46 ROSE  2:57.48
  7  Friedlander, Rebecca L        47  CMS  3:00.23
  8  Campbell, Trin A              49 FAST  3:05.00
  9  Goldsmith, Dara               47  LVM  3:07.37
 10  Baun, Marci                   45 SCAQ  3:08.50
 11  Peters Johnson, Anne T        48 WIND  3:09.69
 12  Messerly, M. Heather          45 NOON  3:10.20
 13  Theders, Wendy A              46  MVN  3:10.30
 14  Feld, Karen A                 46 FONT  3:14.90
 15  Span, Eileen T                48  MVN  3:33.95
50-54
  1  Hilger, Lisa N                54 ROSE  2:46.49
  2  Ettelson, Claudia             52 SDSM  2:48.91
  3  Bailey, Monica M              52 ARIZ  2:49.58
  4  Najjar, Ellie S               52  CMS  2:50.77
  5  Tatnall, Suzy C               54  CMS  2:50.94
  6  Bunch, Brigid J               50 ARIZ  2:52.67
  7  Meyer, Marguerite             54  TOC  2:55.00
  8  DeLozier, Anna                50 ARIZ  2:57.88
  9  Ingraham, Susan R             54 MOST  2:58.12
 10  Barnhart, Lynn                52 DAMM  2:58.80
 11  Brightwell, Kim M             53 RMST  3:00.27
 12  Russell, Jane E               50  DAM  3:04.24
 13  Kahn, Mary J                  54  DAM  3:12.00
 14  Lepinski, Cokie               54 NUTS  3:14.03
 15  Hooe, Donna L                 51 GAJA  3:15.72
 16  Osborne, Sarah                51 UNAT  3:16.50
 17  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  3:16.82
 18  Apple, Mali A                 50  SRM  3:40.00
 19  Cook, Sally A                 52 ROSE  4:19.51
55-59
  1  Spivey, Bonnie L              55  MVN  2:50.72
  2  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          56 OREG  2:53.54
  3  Larson, Linda L               58 SFTL  3:04.29
  4  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         56 UNAT  3:18.88
  5  James, Katy                   58 ARIZ  3:22.22
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              58  TOC  3:23.08
  7  Shonkwiler, Gwen S            56  SNM  3:25.00
  8  Braaten, Kitten               58 VMST  3:33.46
  9  McConkle, Cori                59 NOVA  3:50.00
 10  Watson, Lisa L                59 GAJA  3:59.85
60-64
  1  Jaunzeme, Andra               60 WH2O  3:10.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             60 SLAM  3:22.86
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              63 UTAH  3:23.88
  4  Miller, Celeste               63  SNM  3:25.00
  5  Schmidt, Jonelle              62 ARIZ  3:30.00
  6  Dougherty, Mindy M            61  MVN  3:45.00
  7  Thornton, Kim S               61 NOVA  3:45.59
  8  Stengel, Alta F               63 SDSM  3:54.01
  9  Callaway, Linda               60 MOST  4:07.47
 10  Myer, Cynthia J               60 IMSC  4:14.07
 11  Yoder, Margie E               61  CMS  4:45.00
 12  Cervantes, Linda J            62 SDSM  5:18.29
65-69
  1  Uustal, Diann B               67 GAJA  3:10.32
  2  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  3:44.93
  3  Montrella, Beverly J          67  MVN  3:48.11
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             65  PSM  3:48.58
  5  Goodman, Lois                 66 OJAI  4:36.34
70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     71 OREG  3:19.46
  2  Westergaard, Leslie M         70  DAM  4:03.23
  3  Ackley, Ella B                71   MM  4:07.51
  4  Hlavacek, Ida M               71 VMST  4:15.59
  5  Getzendaner, Janet J          73  PSM  4:20.00
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            74  SMS  4:36.45
  7  Ramey, Marilyn A              73 SDSM  4:42.66
  8  Fieno, Gail M                 70  LVM  5:50.00
  9  Harden, Gaile                 74 ARIZ  7:04.17
75-79
  1  Varty, Eulah M                79 COWI  5:02.28
  2  Winkler, Renate M             75 SDSM  5:50.00
80-84
  1  Barry, Marty                  81 RHMS  5:44.42
  2  Wheatley, Diane               80 MOST  5:50.06
  3  Bolanos-Moore, Barbara A      80 UTAH  5:56.27
90-94
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           92  MVN  5:45.22
Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #14
Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #42