2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 15 Men 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22  MVN  2:16.95
  2  Yntema, Douwe                 24  TOC  2:20.00
  3  Sakamoto, Takumi              24  PHX  2:24.33
  4  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE  2:25.12
  5  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL  2:36.80
  6  Osborne, Jonathan             19  MVN  2:50.00
25-29
  1  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC  2:20.00
  2  Liebowitz, Daniel A           29 SCMC  2:52.68
30-34
  1  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM  2:24.73
  2  Bixler, John J                31 SDSM  2:29.24
  3  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE  2:53.27
  4  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA  2:55.10
35-39
  1  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM  2:20.00
  2  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE  2:26.64
  3  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA  2:30.70
  4  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT  2:37.01
  5  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM  2:39.37
  6  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA  2:40.48
  7  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37  MVN  2:42.22
  8  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY  2:44.49
  9  Rines, David                  36  MVN  2:46.30
 10  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE  2:53.05
 11  Tucker, Robert J              39 CTSM  3:05.01
40-44
  1  Reed, Scott W                 43  SBM  2:18.25
  2  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS  2:20.30
  3  Jelen, Doug                   40  PSM  2:26.48
  4  McWhorter, Michael C          40  TOC  2:29.00
  5  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC  2:30.11
  6  Gunnell, Steve                43  MVN  2:33.05
  7  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH  2:33.99
  8  Janney, Michael               44  MVN  2:40.00
  9  Kolarov, Michael C            41  MVN  2:43.23
 10  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE  2:47.58
 11  Hoskinson, Jeff               40  UCI  2:48.20
 12  English, Mike                 42   IM  2:55.50
45-49
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ  2:18.99
  2  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ  2:25.01
  3  McMurray, Michael G           49 CSLA  2:30.16
  4  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO  2:34.00
  5  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC  2:34.43
  6  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND  2:38.40
  7  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE  2:40.95
  8  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26  2:44.96
  9  Diehl, Robert N               48  NVM  2:45.75
 10  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA  2:49.25
 11  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ  3:50.77
50-54
  1  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN  2:22.31
  2  Jennings, Bryan V             50  LVM  2:25.43
  3  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ  2:37.20
  4  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM  2:44.96
  5  Deloney, Wayne                53  MVN  2:46.15
  6  Spann, John R                 52 NCSM  2:46.22
  7  Pombo, Diego                  51 NOVA  2:47.20
  8  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM  2:48.00
  9  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE  2:49.12
 10  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA  2:50.00
 11  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ  2:50.18
 12  Treiman, Gerald S             53 UTAH  2:50.98
 13  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM  2:54.00
 14  Hathaway, David               53 OREG  2:55.83
 15  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA  2:58.00
 16  Weissman, Kevin C             51  MVN  2:58.69
 17  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC  3:01.04
 18  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT  3:05.74
 19  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN  3:09.99
 20  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM  3:26.96
55-59
  1  Dunn, Joe S                   55  SRM  2:33.44
  2  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA  2:35.65
  3  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM  2:36.00
  4  Morales, John R               55  SRM  2:39.32
  5  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH  2:41.10
  6  Seagraves, Bob A              57  RRM  2:44.64
  7  Djang, Philipp A              59  MVN  2:45.00
  8  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL  2:49.88
  9  Cutting, Steve                56  TVM  2:50.16
 10  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM  3:40.31
60-64
  1  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60  TOC  2:30.00
  2  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG  2:36.15
  3  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA  2:39.72
  4  Rysdon, Jon C                 62   IM  2:46.50
  5  Bright, David                 60  NEM  2:47.05
  6  Courtney, Jack W              60  AGM  2:48.00
  7  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM  2:48.10
  8  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT  2:52.56
  9  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE  3:00.00
 10  Foreaker, Don                 61  SRM  3:02.38
 11  Warner, Frank                 64  PSM  3:06.09
 12  Crane, John K                 62  TVM  3:12.00
 13  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT  3:12.57
65-69
  1  Wilder, Hugh                  66  SRM  2:46.00
  2  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA  2:49.90
  3  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM  3:02.68
  4  McColly, Michael              68  PSM  3:03.00
  5  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS  3:03.49
  6  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  3:15.50
  7  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM  3:22.27
  8  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O  3:23.19
  9  Langendoen, Gary              68 ROSE  3:38.44
 10  Busch, Joseph P               65 CAPO  3:40.00
70-74
  1  Burns, Richard                70  TAM  2:48.00
  2  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM  3:00.00
  3  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS  3:06.18
  4  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM  3:15.36
  5  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST  3:44.67
  6  Eldredge, William             73 WIND  3:45.00
  7  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG  3:50.00
  8  Stewart, Jim M                72  MVN  3:57.04
  9  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT  4:03.77
 10  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS  4:06.37
 11  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA  4:18.94
 12  Takai, Erik                   71 UNAT  5:03.24
75-79
  1  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL  3:40.00
  2  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN  3:44.55
  3  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM  4:01.48
80-84
  1  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM  3:58.04
  2  McConnell, Stan               82 UNAT  4:10.25
  3  Rolph, Robert W               82  MVN  4:35.00
  4  Graef, Rudolf                 82  MVN  4:44.64
  5  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  4:49.93
  6  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM  4:59.00
  7  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM  5:11.90
90-94
  1  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG  4:30.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #49
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #52