2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Thompson, Austen L            23 ARIZ    29.70
  2  Whinnery, Typ                 22 UNAT    31.56
  3  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21  MVN    32.33
  4  Ballon, Zachary J             19  TOC    32.50
  5  Anguetta, Nicholas A          23 SCMC    35.78
  6  Willment, Cameron M           19  MVN    37.00
  7  Materov, Alexei               24 RIPT    37.90
25-29
  1  Burckle, Christopher C        25 ARIZ    28.40
  2  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM    29.92
  3  Yung, Cejih J                 28  PSM    30.10
  4  Gans, Egan                    27  TOC    31.00
  5  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26  NEM    32.00
  6  Conroy, Chris                 28  PSM    32.48
  7  Stroh, Christopher M          26 SCMC    32.99
  8  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29  TOC    34.00
  9  Ganiyev, Doston               26  CMS    34.00
 10  Tasler, Tim                   28 IAMA    34.35
 11  Malasky, Martin E             25  TOC    34.50
 12  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA    34.77
 13  Murphy, Patrick J             28 WH2O    35.00
 14  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT    35.50
 15  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM    35.81
30-34
  1  Schoeman, Roland M            33  PHX    29.33
  2  Holsman, Trent T              33  TOC    31.80
  3  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   32  NEM    32.45
  4  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE    33.67
  5  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI    33.81
  6  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ    35.10
  7  Daene, Markus                 34  TVM    37.89
  8  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE    37.95
  9  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           33  QSS    38.29
 10  Vogelgesang, Keith C          31 ROSE    39.64
 11  Murphey, Ray W                34  TVM    40.21
35-39
  1  Counts, Glenn M               36  LVM    30.81
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39  CMS    31.50
  3  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY    31.67
  4  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O    31.80
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            36  TOC    32.00
  6  Hwang, Wayne                  35 NOVA    33.75
  7  Bogdan, Sander B              35  TVM    34.00
  8  Gallagher, Douglas J          37 XCEL    34.37
  9  Stalker, Nathan S             39 SOBA    34.80
 10  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC    35.00
 11  Brown, Matthew                37 IRSH    35.93
 12  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST    36.82
 13  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM    39.45
 14  Arrasmith, Frank              36 SDSM    44.54
40-44
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA    29.38
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             40 MINN    29.95
  3  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM    30.23
  4  Huggins, Dale R               41 TXLA    32.29
  5  Dreitzler, Todd M             43  PHX    32.50
  6  Hooper, James C               42 MSBC    32.89
  7  Doane, Michael P              43 TERR    33.22
  8  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA    33.69
  9  Rippetoe, Kenneth R           44 SCAQ    35.58
 10  Rea, Thai V                   42  MVN    35.90
 11  Tse, Ken                      43  MVN    36.50
 12  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND    36.55
 13  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO    36.56
 14  Barrera, Paul J               43  MVN    36.75
 15  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC    36.95
 16  Axas, Peter A                 44  PHX    37.00
 17  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM    37.03
 18  Williams, Ryan D              40 SFTL    37.05
 19  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ    37.08
 20  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC    37.15
 21  Rovinsky, Jeff L              42 NOVA    40.45
 22  Bartfay, Joseph V             41 NOVA    41.75
 23  Sorenson, Tom C               40  MVN    43.12
 24  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O    45.00
 25  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         40 SDSM    48.40
45-49
  1  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM    32.40
  2  Esko, Kevin L                 47  PSM    33.20
  3  Mayall, Randy S               47 NIAG    34.21
  4  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG    34.63
  5  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM    34.66
  6  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL    34.87
  7  Korenak, Andrew J             48 OMAH    35.00
  8  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26    35.27
  9  Poleo, Tony                   48 MMAC    35.59
 10  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY    35.76
 11  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG    36.19
 12  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC    36.42
 13  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM    37.23
 14  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL    37.25
 15  Jones, Philip W               45  AGM    37.39
 16  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O    38.00
 17  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT    38.05
 18  Jaubert, Marcel               49  SMS    38.15
 19  Bolduc, John A                48 SDSM    38.20
 20  Chaput, Sebastien SC          46 ASNL    38.50
 21  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY    38.57
 22  Muth, Daniel F                47 SCAQ    38.73
 23  Lanterman, Scott J            48  MVM    39.00
 24  Hood, Jonathan                49 SDSM    39.74
 25  Baldacci, Joseph J            47 SDSM    39.92
 26  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE    40.11
 27  Bechtel, Will                 49 SDSM    41.00
 28  Enright, Jerome F             48  ELG    48.67
 29  Freitas, Stephen              48  MVN    49.00
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              53 TXLA    31.07
  2  Miller, Tim                   50 STAN    33.98
  3  Hasegawa, Brian J             50  GHM    34.00
  4  Scott, Greg C                 54  CMS    34.06
  5  Procton, Bruce                52 NCMS    34.50
  6  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM    34.50
  7  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC    34.75
  8  Levy, Aaron                   54 WH2O    35.00
  9  Baird, Jeff A                 54  PHX    35.11
 10  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*    35.45
 11  Barker, Douglas C             50  MVN    35.69
 12  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ    36.00
 13  Peterson, Marlow D            53  MVN    36.21
 14  Wall, Chris L                 51 SCAQ    36.41
 15  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST    36.59
 16  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ    36.76
 17  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM    37.17
 18  Stoll, Kurt A                 54  TVM    38.00
 19  Acton, Michael S              54  SBM    38.04
 20  Thomas, Mark                  52  BLU    38.49
 21  Martin, Michael G             54 ROSE    38.58
 22  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT    38.74
 23  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA    38.75
 24  Goodell, Brian S              54  MVN    38.80
 25  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE    38.80
 26  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG    38.92
 27  Raine, Charlie                53 LAPS    38.99
 28  Abrami, John F                53  SBM    40.47
 29  Stone, Wes B                  51 SDSM    44.50
 30  Carlsen, Richard L            54  MVN    44.68
 31  Chin, Steven                  52 NOVA    50.00
55-59
  1  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM    34.23
  2  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA    34.40
  3  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM    34.70
  4  Neville, Richard              57 FAST    34.99
  5  Anderson, Jay                 57 MINN    35.00
  6  Holland, David A              55 WMAC    35.00
  7  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS    36.00
  8  Holmberg, Tom                 55   IM    36.74
  9  Vehovec, Henry                55 NOVA    37.50
 10  Menchaca, Abel                56 SDSM    38.00
 11  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC    38.56
 12  Wussler, Mark                 58 SDSM    38.60
 13  Schmitt, David                56  GSM    39.00
 14  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS    39.00
 15  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA    39.07
 16  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA    39.15
 17  Weber, Rob                    55 UNAT    40.00
 18  Tulin, Bill                   55  TAM    40.03
 19  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM    40.50
 20  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM    40.70
 21  Robinson, Keith A             55 UNAT    41.36
 22  Trowbridge, Val K             59  MVN    45.00
 23  Nichols, Scott                59 FGST    45.50
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 62  PSM    34.70
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM    36.10
  3  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM    36.37
  4  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN    38.40
  5  Turbin, Alan                  62 SCAQ    38.61
  6  Accornero, Barry              62 TERR    39.50
  7  Burns, Howard W               62  MVN    39.89
  8  Bohan, Richard P              62 BERK    40.00
  9  Derr, John M                  64  VCM    40.00
 10  Brower, Raymond W             62 RMDA    41.00
 11  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63  MAM    41.90
 12  Fulljames, Rick C             62  LVM    42.48
 13  Cross, Brook                  63  UCI    42.50
 14  Divan, Paul E                 62  MVN    42.85
 15  Yeager, Clark S               64 UNAT    45.53
 16  Madison, David K              60  LOM    48.01
65-69
  1  Cargill, Rod                  67 LBMS    37.80
  2  Meyerhoff, Rick               66  TAM    39.00
  3  DeLacy, James R               67  WCM    39.50
  4  Campbell, John F              66  MVN    39.96
  5  Jochim, Christian             65  QSS    40.12
  6  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM    40.20
  7  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O    41.00
  8  Wright, Phil                  66  NEM    42.07
  9  Gemmill, Dave G               66  PHX    42.50
 10  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC    42.74
 11  Kelber, Michael W             66 OREG    45.03
 12  Murray, Allen K               69  UCI    46.22
 13  Stambolis, James N            66  TAM    49.75
 14  Bovee, Dennis R               68 SDSM    52.00
 15  Smith, Stanley M              66  LBG    53.92
70-74
  1  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM    37.45
  2  Gildea, David R               70 MELO    38.58
  3  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM    40.00
  4  Millard, John B               70  MVN    40.93
  5  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM    41.48
  6  Tadir, Yona                   70  MVN    42.00
  7  Stewart, Dick                 73  MVN    43.00
  8  Whitley, John K               70 WIND    43.80
  9  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM    43.93
 10  Schlup, Patrick               73  UCI    46.00
 11  Zuur, James                   73  TAM    46.80
 12  Eldredge, William             73 WIND    48.00
 13  Reid, Walt                    73  PSM    48.00
 14  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA    53.96
 15  Jones, Brian M                72 SDSM    55.23
75-79
  1  Downs, George R               75  CMS    41.50
  2  Fleming, Jack C               78  USF    45.35
  3  Haines, William W             76 SDSM    54.00
80-84
  1  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM    45.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             81  WCM    50.40
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           81 AGUA    53.25
  4  Farrell, Ed L                 81  MVN    58.00
  5  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS  1:01.37
85-89
  1  Piemme, Frank                 88  MVN    52.23
  2  Cornell, John E               86 FACT  1:04.93
90-94
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             90  TOC    50.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #50
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52