2013 Marriott U.S. Masters Swimming Summer Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Schnaars, George              18  MVN 15:57.26
  2  Cox, Ryan E                   40  MVN 17:07.96
  3  Wadley, Wadley                34 WH2O 17:08.30
  4  Weisbecker, Brian T           19  MVN 17:30.48
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               48  VCM 17:54.47
  6  Ryan, Keith                   29  SON 17:59.32
  7  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI 18:00.00
  8  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ 18:17.32
  9  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC 18:33.51
 10  Autissier, Patrick            51  NEM 18:40.00
 11  Jezek, Jacob J                19  LVM 18:40.00
 12  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ 18:41.34
 13  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT 18:51.00
 14  Carlsen, Glenn                56 CMSC 18:51.90
 15  Edge, Jonathan A              47 SCMC 18:53.68
 16  Mann, Michael T               59  CMS 18:55.00
 17  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM 18:58.93
 18  Menzel, Todd R                41  MVN 19:00.00
 19  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA 19:02.26
 20  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE 19:02.95
 21  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM 19:06.15
 22  Jelen, Doug                   40  PSM 19:06.19
 23  Riddle, James M               51 NOVA 19:10.28
 24  Mc Cracken, Bill              52  TVM 19:15.00
 25  Krauser, Larry B              60  HMS 19:24.07
 26  Nalli, Lyle A                 53  PSM 19:30.00
 27  Kleinert, Michael             32 UNAT 19:30.00
 28  Harper, Buzz L                54 LAPS 19:30.00
 29  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776 19:30.10
 30  Millar, Simon A               47 UCLA 19:30.75
 31  Cohen, Sandy                  48 MOVY 19:33.41
 32  Miller, Matt                  36 OREG 19:44.13
 33  Garcia Carranza, Jaime        49 CRCC 19:45.00
 34  Zeruhn, Bernie                42 NOVA 19:47.44
 35  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO 19:48.63
 36  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 19:49.69
 37  Hathaway, David               53 OREG 19:53.20
 38  Phillips, Daniel L            50  PSM 19:55.00
 39  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO 19:55.05
 40  Stewart, David W              50 MOST 19:55.60
 41  Sax, William C                44 GMUP 19:59.00
 42  Mc Caffery, Michael G         60  TOC 20:00.00
 43  Biessmann, Max R              28 NOVA 20:00.00
 44  Passos, Andre                 40 ROSE 20:00.00
 45  Seibt, Andreas K              55   IM 20:00.00
 46  Ito, Daisuke                  33 SCAQ 20:00.00
 47  Townsend, Scott               60  LVM 20:01.50
 48  Calhoun, Jay M                54 SCAQ 20:07.29
 49  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA 20:10.32
 50  Strehle, Andrew P             44  NEM 20:10.56
 51  Ripic, Steve                  40  MVN 20:11.43
 52  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG 20:16.02
 53  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 20:28.72
 54  Nygren, Brad E                39 NOVA 20:30.00
 55  Ogorzelec, Gregg A            47 WH2O 20:30.00
 56  Waldron, Edward C             47 CVMM 20:37.89
 57  Eberwine, Bob                 53 SOBA 20:39.00
 58  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM 20:41.91
 59  Ramirez, Miguel               33  MVN 20:48.47
 60  Modjeska, Mark E              60 ARIZ 20:49.21
 61  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE 20:59.09
 62  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT 20:59.41
 63  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA 21:00.00
 64  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA 21:00.99
 65  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA 21:03.11
 66  Korionoff, Dimitrii J         37  MVN 21:13.93
 67  Karren, John                  46 UTAH 21:14.50
 68  Rudloff, Edward               66  TOC 21:21.37
 69  McGlynn, Jerry                47 SCAC 21:21.59
 70  Slater, Louis C               65 FGST 21:30.00
 71  Crane, John K                 62  TVM 21:30.00
 72  Stoneman, Dan                 52 SDSM 21:30.00
 73  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC 21:31.33
 74  Fujimoto, Andy N              43  MVN 21:32.98
 75  Rines, David                  36  MVN 21:37.30
 76  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM 21:43.12
 77  Serbia, George W              53 NOVA 21:44.55
 78  Glezen, Jonathan T            54 ROSE 21:47.03
 79  Campbell, Chris               52  MVM 21:58.09
 80  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE 22:00.00
 81  Enguidanos, Robert C          51 UNAT 22:00.15
 82  Neiswonger, Richard J         54  MVN 22:00.20
 83  Radcliff, David A             79 OREG 22:00.92
 84  Dunn, Joe S                   55  SRM 22:01.00
 85  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE 22:01.01
 86  Stedry, Stephen P             62 ROSE 22:01.95
 87  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM 22:02.58
 88  Nissen, Andrew                39  MVN 22:09.00
 89  Tong, Abel S                  49 NOVA 22:10.00
 90  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT 22:18.98
 91  Thornham, Chris J             32  LVM 22:20.00
 92  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH 22:29.50
 93  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 22:29.88
 94  Willert, Dan T                71  WCM 22:30.00
 95  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA 22:30.00
 96  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM 22:30.00
 97  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE 22:30.00
 98  Sundius, David                55 SOBA 22:34.00
 99  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG 22:37.04
100  Liebowitz, Daniel A           29 SCMC 22:37.26
101  Callender, Scott              49 NOVA 22:39.42
102  Genz, Michael A               55 SDSM 22:46.05
103  Hassan, Mazen K               46 CVMM 22:50.00
104  Pfeiffer, Rich                60 NOVA 22:54.50
105  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO 23:00.00
106  Whitehead, Michael L          48 ROSE 23:02.40
107  Stites, Jim S                 56 ARIZ 23:27.74
108  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS 23:31.05
109  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC 23:43.02
110  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT 23:46.83
111  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM 23:50.03
112  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC 23:54.05
113  Clausen, Scott                39 SSBM 24:00.00
114  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM 24:01.64
115  Foote, David E                63 UNAT 24:07.00
116  Munro, Stuart A               56 OREG 24:27.00
117  Umholtz, Ken                  61 OJAI 24:40.00
118  Adcock, Richard P             58  PSM 24:48.49
119  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST 25:00.00
120  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA 25:00.00
121  Murphy, Brian A               65 WH2O 25:00.00
122  Evans, Ed M                   52  MVN 25:21.31
123  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST 25:32.48
124  Colonnese, Michael A          69  MVN 25:45.07
125  Martin, Michael P             53 UNAT 25:50.99
126  Freeman, Frank B              68 CVMM 25:54.88
127  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST 26:00.00
128  Ono, Satoshi                  39 ROSE 26:00.00
129  LeMaster, Stan                66 NTEX 26:03.00
130  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST 26:10.04
131  Sovero, Emilio A              65  SCA 26:34.06
132  Blazic, Frank A               67  WCM 26:50.00
133  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN 26:50.62
134  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS 26:50.84
135  Bergstrom, Robert W           72  FMT 26:54.87
136  Catlin, Michael W             55 NOVA 26:55.72
137  Coale, Bob                    73 SDSM 27:00.00
138  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL 27:00.00
139  Bailey, Douglas N             71  MVN 27:00.00
140  Kovary, Steven A              72  LBG 27:00.00
141  Carey, George L               71 UNAT 27:17.43
142  Lucas, James B                63 SCAQ 27:25.00
143  Trowbridge, Val K             59  MVN 28:00.00
144  Kolka, Scott                  42  MVN 29:00.00
145  Bovee, Dennis R               68 SDSM 29:00.00
146  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 29:21.20
147  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM 29:30.51
148  Schiel, Doug                  72  TVM 29:52.50
149  Bush, Richard S               65 NOVA 29:52.77
150  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 30:00.00
151  Henry, Daniel W               71 SDSM 30:00.00
152  Price, Robert E               71 SDSM 30:00.00
153  Smith, Don E                  56 WMAC 31:25.25
154  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG 32:00.00
155  Wolle, Jordan B               85 SDSM 38:00.00
156  Grohe, William E              80  USF 45:00.00
157  Macias, Jesse G               55  HMS 56:00.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #36
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #52