Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 27  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 49 Timed Finals   
  3  McKinley, Howard M            92 TOC                       1:07.47 
  4  Rudloff, G Edward             90 TOC                         45.00 
  5  Schmidt, Jurgen B             90 MVN                         45.99 
Heat 2 of 49 Timed Finals   
  2  Benner, Russell E             88 NOVA                      1:00.00 
  3  Cornell, John E               86 FACT                        47.61 
  4  Piemme, Frank                 88 MVN                         38.22 
  5  Hubbard, Donald J             86 SDSM                        41.99 
  6  Wolle, Jordan B               85 SDSM                        51.00 
  7  Silberman, Lou                87 UNAT                      1:10.00 
Heat 3 of 49 Timed Finals   
  2  Conkey, Jim                   82 SNM                         46.35 
  3  Stupfel, Norman E             81 WCM                         38.90 
  4  Shechter, Stanley J           81 AGUA                        34.25 
  5  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM                        35.00 
  6  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM                        43.61 
  7  Farrell, Ed L                 81 MVN                         48.00 
Heat 4 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Smethurst, Everett W          78 NOVA                        38.61 
  2  Rauch, Will                   79 LVM                         37.00 
  3  Blake, William V              76 MOST                        34.80 
  4  Van Horn, William G           75 TOC                         33.00 
  5  Painter, David J              75 GOLD                        33.40 
  6  Charlton, Allan               76 MICH                        35.00 
  7  Haines, William W             76 SDSM                        37.80 
  8  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM                        39.77 
Heat 5 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Russell, Robert A             70 MVN                         50.00 
  2  Williams, Frank               73 SDSM                        38.00 
  3  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM                        37.43 
  4  Henry, Daniel W               71 SDSM                        35.00 
  5  Hall, Floyd S                 72 MOVY                        35.00 
  6  Zuur, James                   73 TAM                         37.93 
  7  Stewart, Jim M                72 MVN                         39.11 
Heat 6 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Bell, John L                  71 UNAT                        32.50 
  2  Ralphs, Tony                  70 SDSM                        32.01 
  3  Tadir, Yona                   70 MVN                         30.45 
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM                        29.16 
  5  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM                        30.01 
  6  Whitley, John K               70 WIND                        31.25 
  7  Novell, Ken                   71 VMST                        32.05 
  8  Willert, Dan T                71 WCM                         33.00 
Heat 7 of 49 Timed Finals   
  3  Stambolis, James N            66 TAM                         40.00 
  4  Burr, Ken M                   69 WCM                         36.64 
  5  Bovee, Dennis R               68 SDSM                        38.50 
  6  Berkedal, David J             65 TCC                         47.00 
Heat 8 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Andersen, Richard H           69 NOVA                        33.48 
  2  Jochim, Christian             65 QSS                         33.11 
  3  Stratte-McClure, Joel W       65 WH2O                        32.50 
  4  Campbell, John F              66 MVN                         32.16 
  5  Kelber, Michael W             66 OREG                        32.37 
  6  Batten, Hugh N                67 UNAT                        33.00 
  7  Hammerstrom, John G           65 GOLD                        33.36 
  8  Newell, Bruce H               69 UCI                         34.00 
Heat 9 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Holly, Alan L                 66 MMAC                        31.35 
  2  Cargill, Rod                  67 LBMS                        30.05 
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  66 SRM                         29.10 
  4  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD                        27.78 
  5  DeLacy, James R               67 WCM                         29.00 
  6  McPherson, Andrew M           66 DAM                         30.00 
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick               66 TAM                         30.50 
  8  Wright, Phil                  66 NEM                         31.36 
Heat 10 of 49 Timed Finals   
  2  Madison, David K              60 LOM                         36.01 
  3  Brown, Terrell J              60 MINN                        33.75 
  4  Clendenin, Gary T             62 NOVA                        33.06 
  5  Umholtz, Ken                  61 OJAI                        33.60 
  6  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT                        34.46 
  7  Tortoza, Carlos A             63 SDSM                        38.65 
Heat 11 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Cross, Brook                  63 UCI                         33.00 
  2  Todd, Allen C                 64 NOVA                        33.00 
  3  Longworth, Mark J             62 MVN                         32.86 
  4  Pfeiffer, Rich                60 NOVA                        32.50 
  5  Divan, Paul E                 62 MVN                         32.85 
  6  Hayes, Robert E               62 LBMS                        33.00 
  7  Scheff, Jonathan              61 WIND                        33.00 
  8  Dwyer, Patrick A              63 MVN                         33.00 
Heat 12 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Brower, Raymond W             62 RMDA                        31.50 
  2  Aakhus, Gregory P             63 MVN                         30.54 
  3  Weber, Gregory J              60 NOVA                        30.30 
  4  Rosen, Robert A               63 CVMM                        29.42 
  5  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776                        29.70 
  6  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT                        30.37 
  7  Kahn, Stuart L                60 DAM                         30.79 
  8  Tull, James C                 60 TAM                         31.50 
Heat 13 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Gruber, Glenn A               64 VCM                         28.74 
  2  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG                        28.50 
  3  Krauser, Larry B              60 HMS                         27.51 
  4  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM                        26.13 
  5  Holt, Tate                    62 TAM                         27.50 
  6  Brockbank, Doug               60 OREG                        28.00 
  7  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM                        28.50 
  8  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA                        29.01 
Heat 14 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Macias, Jesse G               55 HMS                       1:09.39 
  2  Walker, Frank W               58 MVN                         36.84 
  3  Holbrook, Peter               57 MVN                         35.00 
  4  Plackemeier, Steven J         59 SDSM                        33.57 
  5  Harmon, Mark J                55 UNAT                        34.82 
  6  Nichols, Scott                59 FGST                        35.54 
  7  Harberts, Harry S             56 SDSM                        37.00 
Heat 15 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Welco, Alan                   59 UNAT                        31.00 
  2  Heather, Michael R            59 MVN                         30.83 
  3  Mitchell, Robert W            55 TCC                         30.40 
  4  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            59 LAPS                        30.00 
  5  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC                        30.27 
  6  Sternberg, Scott D            55 ROSE                        30.70 
  7  Ferko, Christopher A          56 ARIZ                        30.84 
  8  Bregman, Michael              59 NOVA                        32.50 
Heat 16 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Djang, Philipp A              59 MVN                         29.00 
  2  Neville, Richard              57 FAST                        28.46 
  3  Taylor, Jeff S                57 MVN                         28.20 
  4  Gandee, Brad                  59 GMUP                        27.91 
  5  Holland, David A              55 WMAC                        28.00 
  6  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA                        28.36 
  7  Fremont, Robert               55 WIND                        28.50 
  8  Phillips, John M              55 NCMS                        29.50 
Heat 17 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Heath, Robert H               56 MAM                         27.00 
  2  Blatt, Michael J              58 VCM                         26.65 
  3  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY                        26.21 
  4  Carter, Paul V                56 TOC                         26.00 
  5  Fields, John A                57 AWJ                         26.00 
  6  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM                        26.40 
  7  Stephenson, Dan               56 ROSE                        26.74 
  8  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE                        27.50 
Heat 18 of 49 Timed Finals   
  2  Fallick, David K              50 UNAT                        40.00 
  3  Uribe, John J                 50 ROSE                        38.65 
  4  McCarthy, Shaun               53 PCAT                        34.35 
  5  Evans, Ed M                   52 MVN                         34.44 
  6  Chin, Steven                  52 NOVA                        40.00 
  7  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM                        55.00 
Heat 19 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Graham, Errol                 54 WH2O                        31.60 
  2  Merz, Peter                   51 SDSM                        30.56 
  3  Goodell, Brian S              54 MVN                         30.38 
  4  Stone, Wes B                  51 SDSM                        30.30 
  5  Mitchell, Todd D              52 SCAQ                        30.33 
  6  Daugherty, William M          54 SBM                         30.50 
  7  Thomas, Mark                  52 BLU                         31.19 
  8  Carlsen, Richard L            54 MVN                         32.46 
Heat 20 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Masson, Martin                52 UNAT                        30.06 
  2  Scott, Rob                    53 SDSM                        30.00 
  3  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM                        29.80 
  4  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE                        29.75 
  5  Albright, Philip W            53 MVN                         29.78 
  6  Boyd, Brian A                 54 MYST                        29.93 
  7  Levy, Aaron                   54 WH2O                        30.00 
  8  Stolshek, Bradley S           52 CVMM                        30.11 
Heat 21 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Ey, Steven                    53 MVN                         29.50 
  2  Dowell, Robert K              51 UNAT                        29.17 
  3  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*                        28.85 
  4  Homan, Ham                    54 MVN                         28.66 
  5  Keating, Kevin                50 SRM                         28.80 
  6  Stanley, Bradford             53 SCA                         29.00 
  7  Sutton, Andrew D              51 NOVA                        29.48 
  8  Barker, Douglas C             50 MVN                         29.70 
Heat 22 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Smelt, Chris                  50 NOVA                        28.33 
  2  Reyburn, Don L                51 DAMM                        28.01 
  3  Loftis, Mark                  53 REDT                        27.63 
  4  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ                        27.42 
  5  Deloney, Wayne                53 MVN                         27.50 
  6  Valley, Eric                  52 MOVY                        27.92 
  7  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST                        28.14 
  8  Nootbaar, Tom T               50 WCM                         28.34 
Heat 23 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Schmidt, Andy C               52 MVN                         27.00 
  2  Thompson, Garrett J           51 LVM                         26.50 
  3  Smith, Paul L                 54 MMAC                        26.50 
  4  Beattie, John R               52 BLU                         25.71 
  5  Wilson, Kurt E                54 CRUZ                        25.99 
  6  Hasegawa, Brian J             50 GHM                         26.50 
  7  Wall, Chris L                 51 SCAQ                        26.87 
  8  Golden, Larry                 53 ARKM                        27.20 
Heat 24 of 49 Timed Finals   
  2  Loeffler, Kurt                43 UNAT                        35.51 
  3  Sorenson, Tom C               40 MVN                         34.35 
  4  Weise, Tim                    43 MVN                         35.50 
  5  Loomis, Shane                 41 CVMM                        40.00 
  6  Woods, Theodore K             48 MVN                         37.08 
  7  Ronci, Jeff S                 47 PDSC                        41.90 
Heat 25 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Parker, John W                45 MVN                         34.45 
  2  Spejcher, Larry               49 SCAL                        32.45 
  3  Conferti, Ron L               49 UNAT                        32.00 
  4  Pinedo, Alex E                45 MVN                         30.51 
  5  Kirvan, David B               49 WH2O                        31.50 
  6  Dubrick, Jon S                45 ROSE                        32.28 
  7  Schmid, Dan P                 46 MVN                         33.47 
  8  Freitas, Stephen              48 MVN                         36.00 
Heat 26 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Hood, Jonathan                49 SDSM                        29.69 
  2  Daniel, Dean J                46 MVN                         29.55 
  3  Lanterman, Scott J            48 MVM                         29.50 
  4  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE                        29.39 
  5  Enright, Jerome F             48 ELG                         29.50 
  6  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL                        29.51 
  7  Catton, Michael S             47 TSTT                        29.56 
  8  Matl, David W                 46 MVN                         30.00 
Heat 27 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Bechtel, Will                 49 SDSM                        29.02 
  2  Cooperman, Jeff               46 TAM                         29.00 
  3  Svinterud, Bjorn              47 SBSM                        28.54 
  4  Savage, Bo                    47 TCC                         28.50 
  5  Cemenenkoff, Sergei           49 UNAT                        28.50 
  6  Bolduc, John A                48 SDSM                        28.70 
  7  Muth, Daniel F                47 SCAQ                        29.00 
  8  Hartman, Todd C               46 CTSM                        29.05 
Heat 28 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Brotherton, Rick M            45 NOVA                        28.33 
  2  Diehl, Robert N               48 NVM                         27.70 
  3  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM                        27.20 
  4  McMurray, Michael G           49 CSLA                        26.89 
  5  Breitenbach, Ross C           45 ROSE                        27.06 
  6  Ines, Gil B                   46 SDSM                        27.56 
  7  Young, Greg                   46 IM                          28.20 
  8  Bright, John M                49 MVN                         28.50 
Heat 29 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Chaput, Sebastien SC          46 ASNL                        26.33 
  2  Power, Michael L              45 SBM                         25.75 
  3  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM                        25.65 
  4  Tull, Greg                    45 TAM                         24.92 
  5  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS                        25.00 
  6  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ                        25.68 
  7  Wan, Eric                     47 OREG                        26.07 
  8  Saeger, Rich E                49 MVN                         26.76 
Heat 30 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  English, Mike                 42 IM                          32.00 
  2  James, Ian                    41 PSP                         30.38 
  3  Kuykendall, Jeff J            44 MVN                         29.52 
  4  Groaning, Michael D           42 ISWM                        29.51 
  5  Janney, Michael               44 MVN                         29.52 
  6  Moe, Cat                      41 PSP                         29.93 
  7  Trost, Ted                    44 SDSM                        32.00 
  8  Serrano, Andrew               40 MVN                         33.99 
Heat 31 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Williams, Ryan D              40 SFTL                        29.48 
  2  Axas, Peter A                 44 PHX                         29.15 
  3  Bartels, Dave                 42 NOVA                        28.92 
  4  Piner, Glenn                  44 RMDA                        28.58 
  5  Courtney, Chris               41 ARIZ                        28.67 
  6  Rea, Thai V                   42 MVN                         29.10 
  7  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM                        29.31 
  8  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE                        29.49 
Heat 32 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Moreno, David                 44 UNAT                        28.29 
  2  Berlin, David                 44 MVN                         28.00 
  3  Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid         41 NOVA                        27.92 
  4  Davies, Greg                  40 SDSM                        27.78 
  5  Jarocki, Bradley C            42 MVN                         27.89 
  6  Croson, Sean                  40 UCI                         27.98 
  7  Kent, Aric E                  43 MYST                        28.09 
  8  Libardoni, Mark               43 MOST                        28.51 
Heat 33 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           44 MVN                         27.59 
  2  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO                        27.49 
  3  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND                        27.37 
  4  Fernandez, Dickie             42 NOVA                        27.00 
  5  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA                        27.33 
  6  Short, Matt                   41 SDSM                        27.40 
  7  Swain, Sean C                 42 NCSM                        27.50 
  8  Joyce, Kevin T                41 MVN                         27.62 
Heat 34 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM                        26.99 
  2  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH                        26.55 
  3  Sumner, David M               43 MVN                         26.50 
  4  Henkel, Joao E                40 UCLA                        26.24 
  5  Huggins, Dale R               41 TXLA                        26.24 
  6  Dreitzler, Todd M             43 PHX                         26.50 
  7  Kirker, John J                42 NOVA                        26.70 
  8  Garcia, Andrew M              41 MVN                         27.00 
Heat 35 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Wegner, Dan                   42 LVM                         26.05 
  2  Butcher, Rob                  41 SYSM                        25.39 
  3  Delgado, Felipe               40 NOVA                        25.00 
  4  Jacobson, Brian L             40 MINN                        23.35 
  5  Strauss, Noel M               41 ARKM                        24.65 
  6  Hibbard, Brad A               44 MVN                         25.27 
  7  Doane, Michael P              43 TERR                        26.03 
  8  Sheldon, Paul                 43 CMS                         26.06 
Heat 36 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37 MVN                         31.38 
  2  Houchin, Jason                38 SDSM                        29.25 
  3  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC                        28.90 
  4  Hammond, Scott W              35 MVN                         28.50 
  5  Tucker, Robert J              39 CTSM                        28.54 
  6  Millican, Jacob A             36 PSM                         28.93 
  7  Arrasmith, Frank              36 SDSM                        31.35 
  8  Ono, Satoshi                  39 ROSE                        33.39 
Heat 37 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE                        28.09 
  2  Nissen, Andrew                39 MVN                         28.00 
  3  Loeff, Ryan                   38 MELO                        27.54 
  4  LaBrozzi, Vincent M           35 ARIZ                        27.34 
  5  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA                        27.50 
  6  Lebsack, Alec D               38 UNAT                        28.00 
  7  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM                        28.05 
  8  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY                        28.21 
Heat 38 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST                        27.09 
  2  Hwang, Wayne                  35 NOVA                        26.54 
  3  Polizos, George               38 MVN                         26.50 
  4  Brown, Matthew                37 IRSH                        26.30 
  5  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ                        26.41 
  6  Stalker, Nathan S             39 SOBA                        26.52 
  7  Counts, Chris                 37 LVM                         27.04 
  8  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND                        27.30 
Heat 39 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Moore, William                37 NCSM                        25.50 
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY                        25.42 
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39 CMS                         24.80 
  4  Greenwood, Scott C            36 TOC                         24.00 
  5  Counts, Glenn M               36 LVM                         24.10 
  6  Pyle, Mike                    38 MELO                        24.80 
  7  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM                        25.50 
  8  O'Sullivan, Chris             38 CMS                         25.80 
Heat 40 of 49 Timed Finals   
  2  Miller, Josh                  30 UNAT                        30.00 
  3  Petkov, Krasi P               32 NOVA                        29.00 
  4  Meacham, Garth D              31 LVM                         28.00 
  5  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA                        28.40 
  6  Wolkowitz, Mi A               32 SCAQ                        30.00 
  7  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA                        30.45 
Heat 41 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Murphy, Pete                  32 SDSM                        27.85 
  2  Harmse, Johannes A            31 CTSM                        27.57 
  3  Vogelgesang, Keith C          31 ROSE                        27.40 
  4  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM                        27.00 
  5  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           33 QSS                         27.04 
  6  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ                        27.50 
  7  Matthews, Jonathan G          34 OREG                        27.81 
  8  Williamson, Colin A           34 SDSM                        27.99 
Heat 42 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Goler, Jonathan A             33 NOVA                        26.10 
  2  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA                        24.36 
  3  Marshall, Mario L             31 SCMC                        24.12 
  4  Schoeman, Roland M            33 PHX                         22.33 
  5  Dorr, John W                  30 TOC                         23.84 
  6  Holsman, Trent T              33 TOC                         24.32 
  7  Maczka, Evan C                30 UNAT                        26.00 
  8  Crosby, Michael E             34 WH2O                        26.65 
Heat 43 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Moxley, Jonathan              29 RMDA                        35.00 
  2  Roth, Christopher M           28 SSBM                        29.00 
  3  Shead, Michael                27 P2LF                        28.19 
  4  Clavijo, Luis F               28 WH2O                        32.00 
  5  Miess, David                  24 ROSE                        29.20 
  6  Anguetta, Daniel A            20 SCMC                        29.20 
  7  Jaffee, Alec A                19 LVM                         29.20 
Heat 44 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT                        28.06 
  2  McClary, Daniel B             25 LBSU                        27.50 
  3  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM                        27.00 
  4  Banks, James H                28 ROSE                        27.00 
  5  Benoit, Matthew               26 TOC                         27.00 
  6  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA                        27.35 
  7  Geraci, Frank                 29 SDSM                        27.90 
  8  Price, Kyle S                 29 UCI                         28.19 
Heat 45 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Giometti, Danny P             27 UCI                         26.44 
  2  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS                        26.00 
  3  Lentz, Graham M               29 TOC                         25.75 
  4  Malasky, Martin E             25 TOC                         25.54 
  5  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM                        25.60 
  6  Conroy, Chris                 28 PSM                         25.86 
  7  Nemick, Gregory W             25 CMS                         26.00 
  8  Tasler, Tim                   28 IAMA                        26.88 
Heat 46 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Talbott, Christopher J        27 TOC                         25.00 
  2  Chapman, Chris J              26 PSM                         24.70 
  3  Stroh, Christopher M          26 SCMC                        24.30 
  4  Gans, Egan                    27 TOC                         24.00 
  5  Simpkins, Patrick K           26 SCA                         24.28 
  6  Taylor, Jonathan B            25 TOC                         24.45 
  7  Montgomery, Hart W            28 STAN                        24.77 
  8  Kraus, Evan                   27 NOVA                        25.33 
Heat 47 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE                        28.97 
  2  Materov, Alexei               24 RIPT                        28.50 
  3  Riahi, Sina                   19 MVN                         28.14 
  4  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM                        28.00 
  5  Masehi-Lano, Jonathan         22 CTM                         28.03 
  6  Ballon, Zachary J             19 TOC                         28.25 
  7  Pielago, Joe K                23 USF                         28.87 
  8  Willment, Cameron M           19 MVN                         29.00 
Heat 48 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Anguetta, Nicholas A          23 SCMC                        27.70 
  2  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22 MVN                         26.90 
  3  Walker, Scott D               20 MVN                         26.33 
  4  Smith, Walter                 23 SYSM                        26.11 
  5  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PHX                         26.33 
  6  Spezzaferri, Mitchell R       21 MVN                         26.45 
  7  Schnaars, George              18 MVN                         27.00 
  8  Osborne, Jonathan             19 MVN                         27.83 
Heat 49 of 49 Timed Finals   
  1  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21 MVN                         25.70 
  2  Montgomery, Payne M           22 STAN                        24.90 
  3  Ferguson, Kevin               23 TOC                         23.84 
  4  Melnikov, Vitalii             23 PHX                         23.33 
  5  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22 PHX                         23.33 
  6  Thompson, Austen L            23 ARIZ                        23.99 
  7  Kespradit, Brian C            21 MVN                         25.69 
  8  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22 TOC                         25.77