Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 31 Timed Finals   
  3  Grohe, William E              80 USF                       1:03.34 
  4  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM                        59.00 
  5  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM                      1:00.11 
  6  Piemme, Frank                 88 MVN                         53.12 
Heat 2 of 31 Timed Finals   
  2  Goode, Douglas J              74 ROSE                      1:08.84 
  3  Hale, Art                     71 MVN                         41.86 
  4  Whitley, John K               70 WIND                        39.50 
  5  Hall, Floyd S                 72 MOVY                        42.00 
  6  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY                        44.00 
  7  Smethurst, Everett W          78 NOVA                        48.78 
Heat 3 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Bell, John L                  71 UNAT                        38.45 
  2  Richardson, Walter P          70 MOVY                        37.77 
  3  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM                        34.45 
  4  Burns, Richard                70 TAM                         32.00 
  5  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM                        32.56 
  6  Tadir, Yona                   70 MVN                         34.55 
  7  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC                        38.00 
  8  Novell, Ken                   71 VMST                        39.12 
Heat 4 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Ohlin, Kevin                  53 SDSM                        41.00 
  2  Yuen, Matt                    54 QSS                         36.02 
  3  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ                        35.00 
  4  Stone, Wes B                  51 SDSM                        33.70 
  5  Graham, Errol                 54 WH2O                        35.60 
  6  Carlsen, Richard L            54 MVN                         36.80 
  7  Batten, Hugh N                67 UNAT                        37.00 
  8  Busch, Joseph P               65 CAPO                        38.00 
Heat 5 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Langendoen, Gary              68 ROSE                        36.94 
  2  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O                        36.00 
  3  Wright, Phil                  66 NEM                         35.96 
  4  Harrison, Lonny W             65 PTMS                        35.40 
  5  Gemmill, Dave G               66 PHX                         35.80 
  6  McQuiggan, Frank              65 NEM                         36.00 
  7  Reichle, Bill                 65 BERK                        36.75 
  8  Campbell, John F              66 MVN                         36.99 
Heat 6 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM                        34.58 
  2  McPherson, Andrew M           66 DAM                         32.00 
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  66 SRM                         31.50 
  4  Childs, Lee                   65 GOLD                        30.54 
  5  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH                        31.38 
  6  DeLacy, James R               67 WCM                         32.00 
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick               66 TAM                         33.50 
  8  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST                        35.00 
Heat 7 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Rosen, Robert A               63 CVMM                        36.02 
  2  Kahn, Stuart L                60 DAM                         34.97 
  3  Stevens, Craig W              60 1776                        34.50 
  4  Hayes, Robert E               62 LBMS                        34.00 
  5  Longworth, Mark J             62 MVN                         34.11 
  6  Van Nort, Steven              62 LAPS                        34.51 
  7  Derr, John M                  64 VCM                         35.00 
  8  Yeager, Clark S               64 UNAT                        37.19 
Heat 8 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Lawrie, Bruce                 62 MVN                         33.40 
  2  Gruber, Glenn A               64 VCM                         32.06 
  3  Holt, Tate                    62 TAM                         31.25 
  4  Martin, Doug                  60 ARKM                        28.76 
  5  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM                        30.72 
  6  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE                        31.98 
  7  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT                        32.97 
  8  Tull, James C                 60 TAM                         33.50 
Heat 9 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          59 ARIZ                        40.00 
  2  Welco, Alan                   59 UNAT                        34.50 
  3  Sternberg, Scott D            55 ROSE                        33.27 
  4  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA                        33.17 
  5  Haris, Lee D                  59 TOC                         33.18 
  6  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA                        33.77 
  7  Adcock, Richard P             58 PSM                         37.00 
  8  Harberts, Harry S             56 SDSM                        42.00 
Heat 10 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS                        32.00 
  2  Heather, Michael R            59 MVN                         31.92 
  3  Lindstedt, David P            57 LAPS                        31.00 
  4  Phillips, John M              55 NCMS                        30.50 
  5  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH                        30.67 
  6  Taylor, Jeff S                57 MVN                         31.20 
  7  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            59 LAPS                        32.00 
  8  Djang, Philipp A              59 MVN                         33.00 
Heat 11 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Heath, Robert H               56 MAM                         30.00 
  2  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA                        29.50 
  3  Graham, Donald                59 PSM                         28.22 
  4  Carter, Paul V                56 TOC                         28.00 
  5  Fields, John A                57 AWJ                         28.17 
  6  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE                        28.49 
  7  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA                        29.56 
  8  O'Brien, Kerry L              56 WCM                         30.37 
Heat 12 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA                        32.77 
  2  Masson, Martin                52 UNAT                        32.54 
  3  Baird, Jeff A                 54 PHX                         31.67 
  4  Reilly, Jeff M                52 1776                        31.50 
  5  Smelt, Chris                  50 NOVA                        31.51 
  6  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ                        31.78 
  7  Acton, Michael S              54 SBM                         32.77 
  8  Boyd, Brian A                 54 MYST                        32.78 
Heat 13 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Stanley, Bradford             53 SCA                         31.00 
  2  Podmajersky, Tom E            50 UCI                         30.88 
  3  Levy, Aaron                   54 WH2O                        30.00 
  4  Deloney, Wayne                53 MVN                         29.50 
  5  Nootbaar, Tom T               50 WCM                         29.97 
  6  Washburne, Brent C            52 OREG                        30.59 
  7  Sutton, Andrew D              51 NOVA                        31.00 
  8  Dowell, Robert K              51 UNAT                        31.05 
Heat 14 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Thompson, Garrett J           51 LVM                         29.04 
  2  Golden, Larry                 53 ARKM                        28.80 
  3  Smith, Paul L                 54 MMAC                        28.50 
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA                        27.34 
  5  Beattie, John R               52 BLU                         27.62 
  6  Keating, Kevin                50 SRM                         28.80 
  7  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS                        28.90 
  8  Wasko, Frank A                53 NOVA                        29.29 
Heat 15 of 31 Timed Finals   
  3  Bogdan, Sander B              35 TVM                         32.00 
  4  Arrasmith, Frank              36 SDSM                        35.42 
  5  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O                        34.00 
  6  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL                        34.50 
Heat 16 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Shea, Kerry                 46 CVMM                        32.82 
  2  Young, Greg                   46 IM                          31.59 
  3  Schaal, Maor                  45 SKY                         31.58 
  4  Bolduc, John A                48 SDSM                        31.50 
  5  Karren, John                  46 UTAH                        31.56 
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY                        31.59 
  7  Hood, Jonathan                49 SDSM                        32.42 
  8  Enright, Jerome F             48 ELG                         33.17 
Heat 17 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Lanterman, Scott J            48 MVM                         31.50 
  2  Cemenenkoff, Sergei           49 UNAT                        31.00 
  3  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL                        30.50 
  4  Boshoff, Nick                 45 CVMM                        30.37 
  5  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT                        30.43 
  6  McMurray, Michael G           49 CSLA                        30.86 
  7  Breitenbach, Ross C           45 ROSE                        31.05 
  8  Muth, Daniel F                47 SCAQ                        31.50 
Heat 18 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ                        29.91 
  2  Power, Michael L              45 SBM                         28.75 
  3  Heber, Scott                  47 DAMM                        27.51 
  4  Tull, Greg                    45 TAM                         26.41 
  5  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS                        27.00 
  6  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC                        28.39 
  7  Chaput, Sebastien SC          46 ASNL                        29.79 
  8  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM                        30.15 
Heat 19 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Moe, Cat                      41 PSP                         33.77 
  2  Moreno, David                 44 UNAT                        32.52 
  3  Rippetoe, Kenneth R           44 SCAQ                        31.62 
  4  Webster, Dale W               44 SDSM                        31.29 
  5  Tse, Ken                      43 MVN                         31.60 
  6  Courtney, Chris               41 ARIZ                        32.19 
  7  Williams, Ryan D              40 SFTL                        33.20 
  8  Johansson, Kenneth R          44 WH2O                        45.00 
Heat 20 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Davies, Greg                  40 SDSM                        31.26 
  2  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE                        30.90 
  3  Barrera, Paul J               43 MVN                         30.55 
  4  Kent, Aric E                  43 MYST                        30.13 
  5  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           44 MVN                         30.28 
  6  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC                        30.75 
  7  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND                        30.96 
  8  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO                        31.27 
Heat 21 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC                        29.94 
  2  Jarocki, Bradley C            42 MVN                         29.79 
  3  Jelen, Doug                   40 PSM                         28.95 
  4  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH                        28.39 
  5  Sumner, David M               43 MVN                         28.50 
  6  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ                        29.71 
  7  Rea, Thai V                   42 MVN                         29.90 
  8  Sheldon, Paul                 43 CMS                         30.12 
Heat 22 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  West, Steve                   41 NOVA                        28.00 
  2  Dreitzler, Todd M             43 PHX                         27.70 
  3  Hibbard, Brad A               44 MVN                         26.89 
  4  Jacobson, Brian L             40 MINN                        25.93 
  5  Delgado, Felipe               40 NOVA                        26.00 
  6  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM                        27.63 
  7  Doane, Michael P              43 TERR                        27.71 
  8  Strauss, Noel M               41 ARKM                        28.10 
Heat 23 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Gallagher, Douglas J          37 XCEL                        30.58 
  2  Stalker, Nathan S             39 SOBA                        29.40 
  3  Counts, Chris                 37 LVM                         28.07 
  4  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA                        27.94 
  5  Polizos, George               38 MVN                         28.00 
  6  Glass, Mark W                 39 WMST                        28.72 
  7  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND                        30.50 
  8  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE                        31.21 
Heat 24 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Christoffel, Ben J            37 INDY                        27.68 
  2  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA                        27.50 
  3  Greenwood, Scott C            36 TOC                         26.60 
  4  Counts, Glenn M               36 LVM                         25.18 
  5  Moore, William                37 NCSM                        26.50 
  6  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          39 CMS                         26.90 
  7  O'Sullivan, Chris             38 CMS                         27.50 
  8  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ                        27.89 
Heat 25 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Jackson, Joseph D             28 MAAC                        34.00 
  2  Liebowitz, Daniel A           29 SCMC                        33.40 
  3  Roth, Christopher M           28 SSBM                        30.50 
  4  DeNezzo, Nicholas A           25 UNAT                        34.00 
  5  Petkov, Krasi P               32 NOVA                        33.00 
  6  Wolkowitz, Mi A               32 SCAQ                        30.86 
  7  Warren, Courtney D            34 ARIZ                        31.97 
Heat 26 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Libit, Bryan A                34 WH2O                        30.71 
  2  Strahota, Jeffrey R           33 TERR                        30.03 
  3  Williamson, Colin A           34 SDSM                        29.99 
  4  Vogelgesang, Keith C          31 ROSE                        29.18 
  5  Goler, Jonathan A             33 NOVA                        29.40 
  6  Leishman, Brian               32 MVN                         30.00 
  7  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE                        30.59 
  8  Salles-Cunha, Lucas           33 QSS                         30.76 
Heat 27 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Murphey, Ray W                34 TVM                         28.45 
  2  Maczka, Evan C                30 UNAT                        28.00 
  3  Proffitt, Jordon D            32 SKY                         26.67 
  4  Schoeman, Roland M            33 PHX                         24.33 
  5  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA                        26.26 
  6  Meacham, Garth D              31 LVM                         27.90 
  7  Holsman, Trent T              33 TOC                         28.22 
  8  Sabala, Michael C             33 CTRI                        29.00 
Heat 28 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26 NEM                         29.00 
  2  Murphy, Patrick J             28 WH2O                        29.00 
  3  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA                        28.62 
  4  Talbott, Christopher J        27 TOC                         28.00 
  5  Giometti, Danny P             27 UCI                         28.27 
  6  Malasky, Martin E             25 TOC                         28.89 
  7  Ganiyev, Doston               26 CMS                         29.00 
  8  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT                        29.97 
Heat 29 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM                        27.50 
  2  Gans, Egan                    27 TOC                         27.00 
  3  Nemick, Gregory W             25 CMS                         26.58 
  4  Taylor, Jonathan B            25 TOC                         25.50 
  5  Chapman, Chris J              26 PSM                         25.83 
  6  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS                        26.75 
  7  Simpkins, Patrick K           26 SCA                         27.17 
  8  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM                        28.00 
Heat 30 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Cridland, Tanner K            20 MVN                         31.16 
  2  Pielago, Joe K                23 USF                         30.51 
  3  Schnaars, George              18 MVN                         30.00 
  4  Donnelly, Kevin J             22 NOVA                        29.50 
  5  Anguetta, Nicholas A          23 SCMC                        29.78 
  6  Osborne, Jonathan             19 MVN                         30.00 
  7  Riahi, Sina                   19 MVN                         30.88 
  8  Kespradit, Brian C            21 MVN                         31.16 
Heat 31 of 31 Timed Finals   
  1  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PHX                         29.33 
  2  Weisbecker, Brian T           19 MVN                         28.00 
  3  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22 TOC                         27.50 
  4  Melnikov, Vitalii             23 PHX                         25.33 
  5  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22 PHX                         25.33 
  6  Garcia, Wilfred R             23 MVM                         28.00 
  7  Ballon, Zachary J             19 TOC                         28.90 
  8  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM                        29.50