Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 39  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 20 Timed Finals   
  2  Rudloff, G Edward             90 TOC                         50.00 
  3  McKinley, Howard M            92 TOC                       1:25.97 
  4  Cornell, John E               86 FACT                      1:00.62 
  5  Piemme, Frank                 88 MVN                         52.23 
  6  Benner, Russell E             88 NOVA                      1:15.00 
Heat 2 of 20 Timed Finals   
  2  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM                        57.32 
  3  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM                        50.85 
  4  Shechter, Stanley J           81 AGUA                        47.30 
  5  McConnell, Stan               82 UNAT                        49.72 
  6  Graef, Rudolf                 82 MVN                         56.36 
Heat 3 of 20 Timed Finals   
  2  Takai, Erik                   71 UNAT                      1:01.77 
  3  Stewart, Jim M                72 MVN                         48.89 
  4  Jones, Brian M                72 SDSM                      1:00.76 
  5  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM                        50.16 
  6  Charlton, Allan               76 MICH                        40.00 
  7  Smethurst, Everett W          78 NOVA                        48.67 
Heat 4 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Bell, John L                  71 UNAT                        46.33 
  2  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA                        45.44 
  3  Whitley, John K               70 WIND                        39.50 
  4  Burns, Richard                70 TAM                         35.00 
  5  Tadir, Yona                   70 MVN                         39.20 
  6  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM                        41.16 
  7  Reid, Walt                    73 PSM                         46.00 
  8  Zuur, James                   73 TAM                         46.72 
Heat 5 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Burr, Ken M                   69 WCM                         51.00 
  2  Schober, Charlie T            67 UCI                         39.99 
  3  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O                        39.00 
  4  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA                        36.40 
  5  Campbell, John F              66 MVN                         39.82 
  6  Kelber, Michael W             66 OREG                        45.46 
  7  Wigely, Steven G              64 MVN                         39.20 
  8  Lucas, James B                63 SCAQ                        40.02 
Heat 6 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Kahn, Stuart L                60 DAM                         36.70 
  2  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA                        34.52 
  3  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG                        33.16 
  4  Perout, Jeffrey J             60 SYSM                        33.00 
  5  Brockbank, Doug               60 OREG                        33.00 
  6  Courtney, Jack W              60 AGM                         34.00 
  7  Rysdon, Jon C                 62 IM                          36.50 
  8  Koenig, Mike                  62 UNAT                        38.91 
Heat 7 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Sternberg, Scott D            55 ROSE                        44.91 
  2  Genz, Michael A               55 SDSM                        38.02 
  3  Mitchell, Robert W            55 TCC                         37.41 
  4  Cutting, Steve                56 TVM                         34.91 
  5  Taylor, Jeff S                57 MVN                         35.60 
  6  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS                        38.00 
  7  Jett, Darrell L               55 SDSM                        40.75 
  8  Macias, Jesse G               55 HMS                       1:31.92 
Heat 8 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA                        34.00 
  2  Djang, Philipp A              59 MVN                         33.00 
  3  Heath, Robert H               56 MAM                         32.90 
  4  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE                        31.18 
  5  Graham, Donald                59 PSM                         31.95 
  6  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM                        33.00 
  7  Fremont, Robert               55 WIND                        33.50 
  8  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH                        34.29 
Heat 9 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Homan, Ham                    54 MVN                         38.00 
  2  Stone, Wes B                  51 SDSM                        36.80 
  3  Masson, Martin                52 UNAT                        36.14 
  4  Acton, Michael S              54 SBM                         35.71 
  5  Podmajersky, Tom E            50 UCI                         35.90 
  6  Goodell, Brian S              54 MVN                         36.40 
  7  Boyd, Brian A                 54 MYST                        37.00 
Heat 10 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Spann, John R                 52 NCSM                        35.19 
  2  Stolshek, Bradley S           52 CVMM                        34.83 
  3  Voisard, Alan                 53 SDSM                        34.55 
  4  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM                        34.00 
  5  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA                        34.35 
  6  Golden, Larry                 53 ARKM                        34.80 
  7  Smith, Paul L                 54 MMAC                        35.00 
  8  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM                        35.19 
Heat 11 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Penn, Michael J               52 RIDG                        33.77 
  2  Stanley, Bradford             53 SCA                         33.00 
  3  Jaegers, Al                   51 ARIZ                        31.38 
  4  Rasmussen, Anders M           50 TXLA                        29.54 
  5  Jennings, Bryan V             50 LVM                         30.60 
  6  Wasko, Frank A                53 NOVA                        31.85 
  7  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE                        33.31 
  8  Deloney, Wayne                53 MVN                         33.77 
Heat 12 of 20 Timed Finals   
  3  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37 MVN                         35.01 
  4  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE                        40.97 
  5  Johnson, Jeremy M             44 NOON                        50.00 
  6  Spejcher, Larry               49 SCAL                        42.10 
Heat 13 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Muth, Daniel F                47 SCAQ                        37.89 
  2  Ines, Gil B                   46 SDSM                        34.31 
  3  Bright, John M                49 MVN                         33.50 
  4  Boosin, Michael J             47 SCAQ                        30.94 
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               48 VCM                         31.01 
  6  Wan, Eric                     47 OREG                        34.05 
  7  Power, Michael L              45 SBM                         34.66 
  8  Kirvan, David B               49 WH2O                        41.55 
Heat 14 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE                        35.93 
  2  Kuykendall, Jeff J            44 MVN                         34.64 
  3  McClung, Paton M              44 WIND                        34.55 
  4  Hanel, David M                42 TMPO                        34.31 
  5  Kolarov, Michael C            41 MVN                         34.43 
  6  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           44 MVN                         34.63 
  7  Holdsworth, Scott K           44 NOVA                        35.50 
  8  Serrano, Andrew               40 MVN                         40.99 
Heat 15 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Garcia, Andrew M              41 MVN                         34.00 
  2  Kroupa, Andy S                44 BLU                         33.08 
  3  Henkel, Joao E                40 UCLA                        31.43 
  4  Dreitzler, Todd M             43 PHX                         31.00 
  5  Sumner, David M               43 MVN                         31.20 
  6  Dietrich, Jim                 42 NOVA                        32.66 
  7  Barrera, Paul J               43 MVN                         33.62 
  8  Sheldon, Paul                 43 CMS                         34.20 
Heat 16 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY                        32.51 
  2  Counts, Chris                 37 LVM                         30.17 
  3  O'Sullivan, Chris             38 CMS                         28.90 
  4  Greenwood, Scott C            36 TOC                         27.50 
  5  Counts, Glenn M               36 LVM                         28.64 
  6  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM                        29.90 
  7  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE                        30.44 
  8  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM                        32.67 
Heat 17 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Curson, Matthew W             27 ROSE                        33.33 
  2  Roth, Christopher M           28 SSBM                        32.50 
  3  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM                        31.92 
  4  McClary, Daniel B             25 LBSU                        32.50 
  5  Petkov, Krasi P               32 NOVA                        36.00 
  6  Murphy, Pete                  32 SDSM                        34.99 
  7  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE                        35.93 
  8  Wolkowitz, Mi A               32 SCAQ                        36.50 
Heat 18 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Bixler, John J                31 SDSM                        32.80 
  2  Oo, Aung Sann                 32 ARIZ                        31.82 
  3  Dorr, John W                  30 TOC                         29.43 
  4  Proffitt, Jordon D            32 SKY                         28.01 
  5  Holsman, Trent T              33 TOC                         28.10 
  6  Blatnik, Jeffrey              34 NOVA                        31.00 
  7  Vogelgesang, Keith C          31 ROSE                        32.72 
  8  Coloma, James A               34 SDSM                        33.73 
Heat 19 of 20 Timed Finals   
  1  Stroh, Christopher M          26 SCMC                        31.09 
  2  Talbott, Christopher J        27 TOC                         30.00 
  3  Benoit, Matthew               26 TOC                         29.00 
  4  Montgomery, Hart W            28 STAN                        27.93 
  5  Chapman, Chris J              26 PSM                         28.52 
  6  Taylor, Jonathan B            25 TOC                         29.50 
  7  Price, Kyle S                 29 UCI                         30.30 
  8  Lentz, Graham M               29 TOC                         31.11 
Heat 20 of 20 Timed Finals   
  2  Kespradit, Brian C            21 MVN                         33.33 
  3  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PHX                         29.33 
  4  Melnikov, Vitalii             23 PHX                         26.33 
  5  Ferguson, Kevin               23 TOC                         29.00 
  6  Smith, Walter                 23 SYSM                        32.02 
  7  Materov, Alexei               24 RIPT                        34.40