Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                    Meet Program - Thursday, August 8, 2013                    
 
Event 11  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  The Olympic Club  M320  'A'                                3:55.40 
     1) Van Horn, William G M75         2) Rudloff, G Edward M90          
     3) Rudloff, Edward M66             4) McKinley, Howard M M92         
  2  Mission Viejo Masters  M320  'A'                           3:20.00 
     1) Rolph, Robert W M82             2) Millard, John B M70            
     3) Piemme, Frank M88               4) Farrell, Ed L M81              
  3  San Diego Swim Masters  M320  'A'                          3:01.60 
     1) Tanner, Frank M82               2) Best, Bob M81                  
     3) Freshley, Mike R M72            4) Hubbard, Donald J M86          
  4  San Diego Swim Masters  M320  'B'                          3:26.20 
     1) Hubach, Eric M80                2) Haines, William W M76          
     3) Mitchell, Tom M80               4) Wolle, Jordan B M85            
  5  Novaquatics Masters  M280  'A'                             3:30.00 
     1) Benner, Russell E M88           2) Weber, Gregory J M60           
     3) Smethurst, Everett W M78        4) Andersen, Richard H M69        
  6  San Diego Swim Masters  M280  'A'                          2:59.00 
     1) Plackemeier, Steven J M59       2) Baker, Donald J M82            
     3) Mench, Lee E M61                4) Coles, Bill M78                
  7  Walnut Creek Masters  M280  'A'                            3:00.00 
Heat 2 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Mission Viejo Masters  M240  'B'                           2:56.00 
     1) Stewart, Jim M M72              2) Colonnese, Michael A M69       
     3) Bailey, Douglas N M71           4) Parker, John W M45             
  2  Masters of South Texas  M240  'A'                          2:40.00 
     1) Libardoni, Mark M43             2) Richey, Steven C M53           
     3) Halff, Henry M M71              4) Blake, William V M76           
  3  Walnut Creek Masters  M240  'A'                            2:30.00 
     1) Burr, Ken M M69                 2) DeLacy, James R M67            
     3) O'Brien, Kerry L M56            4) Willert, Dan T M71             
  4  Puget Sound Masters  M240  'A'                             2:26.34 
     1) Warner, Frank M64               2) Peterson, Steven B M67         
     3) McColly, Michael M68            4) Adcock, Richard P M58          
  5  West Hollywood Aquatics  M240  'A'                         2:27.00 
     1) Figueiredo, Paulo M67           2) Young, Chad R M49              
     3) Murphy, Brian A M65             4) Stratte-McClure, Joel W M65    
  6  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  M240  'B'                       2:39.90 
     1) Bernard, Alan D M64             2) Zuur, James M73                
     3) Tull, James C M60               4) Stambolis, James N M66         
  7  UC Irvine  M240  'A'                                       2:55.00 
  8  Novaquatics Masters  M240  'B'                             2:58.00 
     1) Clendenin, Gary T M62           2) Bush, Richard S M65            
     3) Hayward, David S M53            4) Pfeiffer, Rich M60             
Heat 3 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Novaquatics Masters  M240  'A'                             2:19.00 
     1) Pombo, Diego M51                2) Todd, Allen C M64              
     3) Selna, Mike M65                 4) Schmitt, Eric J M63            
  2  Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers  M240  'A'                  2:13.00 
     1) Lindstedt, David P M57          2) Heyes, Greg W M59              
     3) Van Nort, Steven M62            4) Willis, Gregory B M65          
  3  Mission Viejo Masters  M240  'A'                           2:11.00 
     1) Djang, Philipp A M59            2) Campbell, John F M66           
     3) Taylor, Jeff S M57              4) Longworth, Mark J M62          
  4  Tamalpais Aquatic Masters  M240  'A'                       2:02.97 
     1) Burns, Richard M70              2) Meyerhoff, Rick M66            
     3) Tull, Greg M45                  4) Holt, Tate M62                 
  5  Sarasota YMCA Sharks  M240  'A'                            2:08.00 
     1) Perout, Jeffrey J M60           2) Brenner, Bill M55              
     3) Groselle, Jack R M59            4) Lodwig, Keefe L M70            
  6  Long Beach Masters Swim  M240  'A'                         2:11.40 
     1) Skarbo, Rick M68                2) Cargill, Rod M67               
     3) Hayes, Robert E M62             4) Wenz, David G M45              
  7  Rose Bowl Masters  M240  'A'                               2:17.00 
     1) Stephenson, Dan M56             2) Mc Ginley, Patrick B M50       
     3) Langendoen, Gary M68            4) Ronay, Peter E M71             
  8  San Diego Swim Masters  M240  'A'                          2:22.70 
     1) Menchaca, Abel M56              2) Stoneman, Dan M52              
     3) Martinez, Jorge E M66           4) Ralphs, Tony M70               
Heat 4 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Tri Valley Masters  M120  'A'                              2:32.00 
  2  Mission Viejo Masters  M120  'B'                           2:12.00 
     1) Leishman, Brian M32             2) Ramirez, Miguel M33            
     3) Garcia, Andrew M M41            4) Hammond, Scott W M35           
  3  Mission Viejo Masters  M120  'A'                           2:07.00 
     1) Houldsworth, Duncan A M37       2) Rines, David M36               
     3) Polizos, George M38             4) Korionoff, Dimitrii J M37      
  4  Colorado Masters Swimming  M120  'A'                       2:04.50 
     1) David, Emmanuel M33             2) Ganiyev, Doston M26            
     3) Nemick, Gregory W M25           4) Sheldon, Paul M43              
  5  Covina Tri-Swim Masters  M120  'A'                         2:10.48 
     1) Boyer, Chris M35                2) Tucker, Robert J M39           
     3) Hartman, Todd C M46             4) Harmse, Johannes A M31         
  6  Novaquatics Masters  M120  'B'                             2:15.00 
     1) Cheung, Alex H M33              2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Magid M41      
     3) Petkov, Krasi P M32             4) Fletcher, Slater M37           
  7  San Diego Swim Masters  M160  'C'                          2:38.00 
     1) Geraci, Frank M29               2) Lauritano, Giuseppe A M40      
     3) Arrasmith, Frank M36            4) Bovee, Dennis R M68            
  8  Mission Viejo Masters  M200  'B'                           2:41.00 
     1) Homan, Ham M54                  2) Divan, Paul E M62              
     3) Neiswonger, Richard J M54       4) Walker, Frank W M58            
Heat 5 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Novaquatics Masters  M200  'C'                             2:19.00 
     1) Sutton, Andrew D M51            2) Dauser, John W M57             
     3) Jacobs, Lee M44                 4) Bregman, Michael M59           
  2  Mission Viejo Masters  M200  'A'                           2:15.00 
     1) Deloney, Wayne M53              2) Burns, Howard W M62            
     3) Heather, Michael R M59          4) Albright, Philip W M53         
  3  Las Vegas Masters  M200  'A'                               2:15.00 
     1) Jennings, Bryan V M50           2) Magee, Mark A M45              
     3) Jaffee, Laurence T M53          4) Townsend, Scott M60            
  4  Movy Masters  M200  'A'                                    2:09.00 
     1) Sherman, Bill M55               2) Thompson, Anthony G M49        
     3) Valley, Eric M52                4) Thompson, Reese E M54          
  5  Santa Rosa Masters  M200  'A'                              2:14.43 
     1) Wilder, Hugh M66                2) Morales, John R M55            
     3) Keating, Kevin M50              4) Dunn, Joe S M55                
  6  Wind-n-Sea Masters Swimming  M200  'A'                     2:15.00 
     1) Whitley, John K M70             2) Iglesias, Rodrigo J M38        
     3) McClung, Paton M M44            4) Eldredge, William M73          
  7  Novaquatics Masters  M200  'B'                             2:16.00 
     1) Riddle, James M M51             2) Vehovec, Henry M55             
     3) Weissert, Toby M55              4) Smelt, Chris M50               
  8  Conejo Valley Multisport Maste  M200  'A'                  2:27.00 
     1) O'Shea, Kerry M46               2) Boshoff, Nick M45              
     3) Koehler, Doug J M47             4) Rosen, Robert A M63            
Heat 6 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Arkansas Masters  M200  'A'                                2:05.50 
     1) Strauss, Noel M M41             2) Golden, Larry M53              
     3) Gooding, Jack M60               4) Martin, Doug M60               
  2  Oregon Masters  M200  'A'                                  2:04.00 
     1) Hathaway, David M53             2) Sullivan, Scot A M47           
     3) Baker, Dennis G M52             4) Washburne, Brent C M52         
  3  Mesa Masters  M200  'A'                                    1:59.00 
     1) Brundage, Patrick W M46         2) Poleo, Tony M48                
     3) Smith, Paul L M54               4) Cahoon, Bradley S M58          
  4  Longhorn Aquatics  M200  'A'                               1:55.00 
     1) Rasmussen, Anders M M50         2) Guthrie, David M M53           
     3) Sauer, Jim M56                  4) Huggins, Dale R M41            
  5  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  M200  'A'                   1:59.00 
     1) Jaegers, Al M51                 2) Vargas, Daniel M53             
     3) Hafner, Paul A M53              4) Dickson, Kurt F M46            
  6  Novaquatics Masters  M200  'A'                             2:01.00 
     1) Benner, Tord E M54              2) Von Hoffmann, Gerard M57       
     3) Wasko, Frank A M53              4) Kirker, John J M42             
  7  Puget Sound Masters  M200  'A'                             2:04.60 
     1) Graham, Donald M59              2) Colella, Rick M62              
     3) Phillips, Daniel L M50          4) Nalli, Lyle A M53              
  8  San Diego Swim Masters  M200  'A'                          2:08.80 
     1) Coloma, James A M34             2) Andersen, Peter M70            
     3) Wussler, Mark M58               4) Jones, Kenton R M46            
Heat 7 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Movy Masters  M160  'A'                                    2:20.00 
     1) O'Dell, Richard S M36           2) Cohen, Sandy M48               
     3) Richardson, Walter P M70        4) Moore, Scott R M41             
  2  Rose Bowl Masters  M160  'A'                               2:11.00 
     1) Parker, Greg M44                2) Abounassar, Michael M38        
     3) Castleton, Tom M42              4) Cienega, Julio M47             
  3  Phoenix Swim Club  M160  'A'                               2:09.13 
     1) Sakamoto, Takumi M24            2) Baird, Jeff A M54              
     3) Gemmill, Dave G M66             4) Dreitzler, Todd M M43          
  4  Mission Viejo Masters  M160  'B'                           2:08.00 
     1) Kolarov, Michael C M41          2) Rea, Thai V M42                
     3) Jarocki, Bradley C M42          4) Drewelow, Richard M44          
  5  Oregon Masters  M160  'A'                                  2:09.00 
     1) Edwards, Wes M60                2) Waud, Timothy P M46            
     3) Matthews, Jonathan G M34        4) Miller, Matt M36               
  6  San Diego Swim Masters  M160  'B'                          2:10.10 
     1) Frogley, Terry M43              2) Webster, Dale W M44            
     3) Davies, Greg M40                4) Williamson, Colin A M34        
  7  Southern California Aquatic Ma  M160  'B'                  2:14.70 
     1) Boosin, Michael J M47           2) Calhoun, Jay M M54             
     3) Wolkowitz, Mi A M32             4) Crowe, Kevin J M51             
  8  Mission Viejo Masters  M160  'D'                           2:24.00 
     1) Tse, Ken M43                    2) Carlsen, Richard L M54         
     3) Bonano, Greg R M56              4) Daniel, Dean J M46             
Heat 8 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  New England Masters Swim Club  M160  'A'                   2:06.40 
     1) Bright, David M60               2) Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi M32
     3) Chereukhin, Vyacheslav M26      4) Autissier, Patrick M51         
  2  San Diego Swim Masters  M160  'A'                          2:00.90 
     1) Akin, Jay M38                   2) Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A M40  
     3) Viccaro, Adam M29               4) Komissarov, Andrey A M53       
  3  Mission Viejo Masters  M160  'A'                           1:58.00 
     1) Saeger, Rich E M49              2) Barker, Douglas C M50          
     3) Hibbard, Brad A M44             4) Schmidt, Andy C M52            
  4  Novaquatics Masters  M160  'A'                             1:51.00 
     1) Delgado, Roberto E M38          2) West, Steve M41                
     3) Delgado, Felipe M40             4) Fernandez, Dickie M42          
  5  Colorado Masters Swimming  M160  'A'                       1:56.50 
     1) O'Sullivan, Chris M38           2) Scott, Greg C M54              
     3) Eisenhuth, Matthew S M39        4) Girard, Alex J M31             
  6  Mission Viejo Masters  M160  'C'                           2:00.00 
     1) Gunnell, Steve M43              2) Ripic, Steve M40               
     3) Cox, Ryan E M40                 4) Joyce, Kevin T M41             
  7  Southern California Aquatic Ma  M160  'A'                  2:05.42 
     1) Ito, Daisuke M33                2) Turbin, Alan M62               
     3) Strickland, Chris M35           4) Wall, Chris L M51              
  8  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  M160  'A'                   2:07.00 
     1) Evans, David L M52              2) Swick, John T M30              
     3) Warren, Courtney D M34          4) Richardson, Terry M52          
Heat 9 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Novaquatics Masters  M120  'A'                             2:01.00 
     1) Jackson, Scott J M38            2) Hwang, Wayne M35               
     3) Hoffmeister, Stefan M35         4) Holdsworth, Scott K M44        
  2  Rose Bowl Masters  M120  'A'                               2:00.00 
     1) Fusedale, Nick J M38            2) Durieux, Chad A M34            
     3) Keim, John M38                  4) Garrett, Noah M36              
  3  Swim Fort Lauderdale  M120  'A'                            1:57.30 
     1) Jackwin, Eric L M24             2) Fiser, Graeme A M47            
     3) Acosta, Joel A M25              4) Williams, Ryan D M40           
  4  Puget Sound Masters  M120  'A'                             1:49.76 
     1) Jelen, Doug M40                 2) Yung, Cejih J M28              
     3) Chapman, Chris J M26            4) Conroy, Chris M28              
  5  The Olympic Club  M120  'A'                                1:55.40 
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T M29          2) Holsman, Trent T M33           
     3) Taylor, Jonathan B M25          4) Greenwood, Scott C M36         
  6  West Hollywood Aquatics  M120  'A'                         1:58.00 
     1) Olver, Brian J M36              2) Schmidt, Matthew B M35         
     3) Wadley, Wadley M34              4) Libit, Bryan A M34             
  7  Las Vegas Masters  M120  'A'                               2:00.00 
     1) Counts, Chris M37               2) Counts, Glenn M M36            
     3) Meacham, Garth D M31            4) Gaines, Billy M32              
  8  UC Irvine  M120  'A'                                       2:04.00 
Heat 10 of 10 Timed Finals   
  1  Las Vegas Masters  M100  'A'                               2:15.00 
     1) Wegner, Dan M42                 2) Jezek, Jacob J M19             
     3) Jaffee, Alec A M19              4) Thornham, Chris J M32          
  2  Novaquatics Masters  M100  'B'                             1:57.00 
     1) Kao, Philip S M28               2) Arndt, Matthew E M29           
     3) Kraus, Evan M27                 4) Goler, Jonathan A M33          
  3  Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc  M100  'A'                   1:51.00 
     1) Oo, Aung Sann M32               2) Burckle, Christopher C M25     
     3) Valle, Marc A M39               4) Thompson, Austen L M23         
  4  Novaquatics Masters  M100  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) Dietrich, Jim M42               2) Rodgers, Joel-Tyler F M21      
     3) Dmytrow, Robert C M32           4) Donnelly, Kevin J M22          
  5  Santa Clarita Masters Club  M100  'A'                      2:09.00 
     1) Anguetta, Nicholas A M23        2) Stroh, Christopher M M26       
     3) Helgason, Tryggvi M50           4) Anguetta, Daniel A M20         
  6  Rose Bowl Masters  M72  'A'                                2:02.00 
     1) Alders, Alec M24                2) Jimenez, Hector M21            
     3) Sanchez, Ralph M23              4) Banks, James H M28             
  7  Mission Viejo Masters  M72  'A'                            1:59.00 
     1) Kespradit, Brian C M21          2) Sonsteng, Patrick J M21        
     3) Weisbecker, Brian T M19         4) Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M M22 
  8  Mission Viejo Masters  M72  'B'                            2:04.00 
     1) Cridland, Tanner K M20          2) Walker, Scott D M20            
     3) Osborne, Jonathan M19           4) Schnaars, George M18