Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                   Meet Program - Saturday, August 10, 2013                    
 
Event 29  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 18 Timed Finals   
  3  Hahm, Martin R                72 PHX                       5:30.28 
  4  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM                      4:56.00 
  5  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS                      5:17.68 
Heat 2 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Haines, William W             76 SDSM                      4:49.00 
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             81 WCM                       4:30.90 
  3  Boyle, Michael F              62 RMST                      4:15.77 
  4  Schmid, Dan P                 46 MVN                       4:10.00 
  5  Bailey, Douglas N             71 MVN                       4:10.00 
  6  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST                      4:20.89 
  7  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM                      4:32.61 
Heat 3 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Fleming, Jack C               78 USF                       4:05.44 
  2  Best, Bob                     81 SDSM                      4:00.00 
  3  Chin, Steven                  52 NOVA                      3:50.00 
  4  Colonnese, Michael A          69 MVN                       3:48.85 
  5  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         40 SDSM                      3:49.21 
  6  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM                      4:00.00 
  7  Lassonde, Nick                32 ROSE                      4:01.43 
  8  Johnson, Lloyd G              73 CVMM                      4:09.94 
Heat 4 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Robinson, Keith A             55 UNAT                      3:40.66 
  2  Murray, Allen K               69 UCI                       3:36.13 
  3  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS                      3:35.82 
  4  Parlett, Duncan J             51 NOVA                      3:35.44 
  5  Millard, John B               70 MVN                       3:35.61 
  6  Fulljames, Rick C             62 LVM                       3:36.11 
  7  Nelson, Robert H              66 MESC                      3:36.82 
  8  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL                      3:48.00 
Heat 5 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Derr, John M                  64 VCM                       3:30.00 
  2  Walsh, Bill                   56 SDSM                      3:30.00 
  3  Burns, Howard W               62 MVN                       3:27.57 
  4  Sundius, David                55 SOBA                      3:26.00 
  5  Abrami, John F                53 SBM                       3:26.55 
  6  Schmitt, Eric J               63 NOVA                      3:27.60 
  7  Jochim, Christian             65 QSS                       3:30.00 
  8  Ono, Satoshi                  39 ROSE                      3:34.65 
Heat 6 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM                      3:25.14 
  2  Weber, Rob                    55 UNAT                      3:25.00 
  3  Heyes, Greg W                 59 LAPS                      3:24.50 
  4  Osborne, Jonathan             19 MVN                       3:20.00 
  5  Heins, Barry                  57 RGSC                      3:21.53 
  6  Freitas, Stephen              48 MVN                       3:25.00 
  7  Dauser, John W                57 NOVA                      3:25.13 
  8  Vehovec, Henry                55 NOVA                      3:25.70 
Heat 7 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Bohan, Richard P              62 BERK                      3:20.00 
  2  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS                      3:18.82 
  3  Keim, John                    38 ROSE                      3:18.55 
  4  Andersen, Peter               70 SDSM                      3:18.45 
  5  Mc Gregor, Cary D             63 MAM                       3:18.47 
  6  Gemmill, Dave G               66 PHX                       3:18.80 
  7  Thomas, Mark                  52 BLU                       3:19.48 
  8  Bartfay, Joseph V             41 NOVA                      3:20.00 
Heat 8 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE                      3:18.00 
  2  Sandvig, Justin K             36 MVN                       3:16.45 
  3  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM                      3:16.00 
  4  Tyminski, Robert              38 BGWM                      3:15.00 
  5  Miller, Christopher           50 ROSE                      3:15.10 
  6  Peterson, Steven B            67 PSM                       3:16.20 
  7  Gildea, David R               70 MELO                      3:17.23 
  8  Freshley, Mike R              72 SDSM                      3:18.02 
Heat 9 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Barker, Douglas C             50 MVN                       3:13.71 
  2  Jaubert, Marcel               49 SMS                       3:13.27 
  3  Jaffee, Laurence T            53 LVM                       3:12.00 
  4  Skelly, Drew K                47 ROSE                      3:11.16 
  5  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM                      3:12.00 
  6  Turocy, Gregory               50 O*H*                      3:13.23 
  7  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA                      3:13.50 
  8  Heden, Greg                   39 MMAC                      3:15.00 
Heat 10 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA                      3:10.00 
  2  Frogley, Terry                43 SDSM                      3:09.92 
  3  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          50 ROSE                      3:08.68 
  4  Clemmons, Jim                 63 MAM                       3:06.50 
  5  Richey, Steven C              53 MOST                      3:07.25 
  6  Charpentier, Christophe       45 ASNL                      3:09.37 
  7  Tse, Ken                      43 MVN                       3:10.00 
  8  Bovard, Ralph S               61 MINN                      3:10.70 
Heat 11 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Juiris, Peter                 39 UNAT                      3:04.77 
  2  Shim, Pete                    41 NOVA                      3:03.85 
  3  Kolarov, Michael C            41 MVN                       3:03.33 
  4  Young, Chad R                 49 WH2O                      3:02.00 
  5  Baird, Jeff A                 54 PHX                       3:02.34 
  6  Ripic, Steve                  40 MVN                       3:03.75 
  7  Stietzel, Kent J              44 MELO                      3:04.58 
  8  Seagraves, Bob A              57 RRM                       3:04.81 
Heat 12 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM                      3:01.00 
  2  Blatt, Michael J              58 VCM                       3:00.75 
  3  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ                      3:00.00 
  4  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM                      2:59.72 
  5  Neville, Richard              57 FAST                      3:00.00 
  6  Nalli, Lyle A                 53 PSM                       3:00.00 
  7  Holmberg, Tom                 55 IM                        3:00.86 
  8  Steenhuis, Harm-Jan           46 SWAT                      3:01.39 
Heat 13 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Adamavich, Doug P             44 MMAC                      2:58.50 
  2  Mc Bride, Patrick F           44 USF                       2:57.42 
  3  Borgese, Joseph               29 UNAT                      2:56.92 
  4  Waud, Timothy P               46 OREG                      2:55.68 
  5  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE                      2:56.14 
  6  Jones, Kenton R               46 SDSM                      2:56.99 
  7  Daene, Markus                 34 TVM                       2:57.60 
  8  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM                      2:59.59 
Heat 14 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Vargas, Daniel                53 ARIZ                      2:55.50 
  2  Thompson, Anthony G           49 MOVY                      2:54.59 
  3  Ganiyev, Doston               26 CMS                       2:53.00 
  4  Phillips, Daniel L            50 PSM                       2:52.00 
  5  Esko, Kevin L                 47 PSM                       2:52.20 
  6  Zhai, Eric                    32 BCTM                      2:53.00 
  7  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA                      2:55.18 
  8  Koehler, Doug J               47 CVMM                      2:55.54 
Heat 15 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA                      2:51.44 
  2  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26                      2:50.93 
  3  Fiser, Graeme A               47 SFTL                      2:50.13 
  4  Hooper, James C               42 MSBC                      2:49.67 
  5  Miller, Kyle A                19 MMAC                      2:50.05 
  6  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG                      2:50.53 
  7  Gallagher, Douglas J          37 XCEL                      2:51.33 
  8  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS                      2:51.60 
Heat 16 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Von Hoffmann, Gerard          57 NOVA                      2:48.50 
  2  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ                      2:46.66 
  3  Bachtiger, Walter M           40 RHMS                      2:45.45 
  4  Benoit, Matthew               26 TOC                       2:45.00 
  5  Scott, Greg C                 54 CMS                       2:45.30 
  6  David, Emmanuel               33 CMS                       2:46.01 
  7  Stori, Mark D                 48 CHGO                      2:48.00 
  8  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC                      2:48.50 
Heat 17 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Magee, Mark A                 45 LVM                       2:42.59 
  2  Schmidt, Matthew B            35 WH2O                      2:39.00 
  3  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL                      2:35.67 
  4  Guthrie, David M              53 TXLA                      2:32.55 
  5  Lentz, Graham M               29 TOC                       2:33.10 
  6  Doherty, Kevin J              40 CMS                       2:38.43 
  7  Swick, John T                 30 ARIZ                      2:40.70 
  8  Olver, Brian J                36 WH2O                      2:43.25 
Heat 18 of 18 Timed Finals   
  1  Chereukhin, Vyacheslav        26 NEM                       2:30.00 
  2  Sonsteng, Patrick J           21 MVN                       2:29.00 
  3  Yung, Cejih J                 28 PSM                       2:28.68 
  4  Burckle, Christopher C        25 ARIZ                      2:15.00 
  5  West, Steve                   41 NOVA                      2:19.01 
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 29 SYSM                      2:28.85 
  7  Gans, Egan                    27 TOC                       2:30.00 
  8  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   32 NEM                       2:30.68