Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                     Meet Program - Friday, August 9, 2013                     
 
Event 15  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 14 Timed Finals   
  3  Takai, Erik                   71 UNAT                      5:03.24 
  4  Soroka, Donald                81 RHMS                      4:49.93 
  5  Tanner, Frank                 82 SDSM                      4:59.00 
  6  Kimball, Ken                  83 SDSM                      5:11.90 
Heat 2 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Rolph, Robert W               82 MVN                       4:35.00 
  2  Diehl, David J                72 YWMA                      4:18.94 
  3  Bergstrom, Robert W           72 FMT                       4:03.77 
  4  Hubach, Eric                  80 SDSM                      3:58.04 
  5  Coles, Bill                   78 SDSM                      4:01.48 
  6  Hamilton, Raymond H           70 AKMS                      4:06.37 
  7  Lamb, Willard J               91 OREG                      4:30.00 
  8  Graef, Rudolf                 82 MVN                       4:44.64 
Heat 3 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Everett, Douglas D            49 ARIZ                      3:50.77 
  2  Galletly, Sandy               71 VMST                      3:44.67 
  3  Anderson, Robert L            58 PCCM                      3:40.31 
  4  Gallagher, Drury J            75 XCEL                      3:40.00 
  5  Busch, Joseph P               65 CAPO                      3:40.00 
  6  Fasbender, Barry A            76 STAN                      3:44.55 
  7  Kovary, Steven A              72 LBG                       3:50.00 
  8  Stewart, Jim M                72 MVN                       3:57.04 
Heat 4 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Figueiredo, Paulo             67 WH2O                      3:23.19 
  2  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH                      3:15.50 
  3  Peterson, Marlow D            53 MVN                       3:09.99 
  4  Warner, Frank                 64 PSM                       3:06.09 
  5  Reed, Ed                      70 CTMS                      3:06.18 
  6  Walker, Larry                 70 SLAM                      3:15.36 
  7  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM                      3:22.27 
  8  Campbell, Chris               52 MVM                       3:26.96 
Heat 5 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Willis, Gregory B             65 LAPS                      3:03.49 
  2  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM                      3:02.68 
  3  Hamza, Alex                   54 LVTC                      3:01.04 
  4  Todd, Richard T               71 TCAM                      3:00.00 
  5  Hitch, Walter D               61 ROSE                      3:00.00 
  6  Foreaker, Don                 61 SRM                       3:02.38 
  7  McColly, Michael              68 PSM                       3:03.00 
  8  Tucker, Robert J              39 CTSM                      3:05.01 
Heat 6 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Benner, Tord E                54 NOVA                      2:58.00 
  2  English, Mike                 42 IM                        2:55.50 
  3  Nalli, Lyle A                 53 PSM                       2:54.00 
  4  Abounassar, Michael           38 ROSE                      2:53.05 
  5  Durieux, Chad A               34 ROSE                      2:53.27 
  6  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA                      2:55.10 
  7  Hathaway, David               53 OREG                      2:55.83 
  8  Weissman, Kevin C             51 MVN                       2:58.69 
Heat 7 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Morris, Stephen L             62 PCAT                      2:52.56 
  2  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ                      2:50.18 
  3  Osborne, Jonathan             19 MVN                       2:50.00 
  4  Selna, Mike                   65 NOVA                      2:49.90 
  5  Morales, Tito                 54 UCLA                      2:50.00 
  6  Cutting, Steve                56 TVM                       2:50.16 
  7  Treiman, Gerald S             53 UTAH                      2:50.98 
  8  Liebowitz, Daniel A           29 SCMC                      2:52.68 
Heat 8 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Collins, Michael D            47 NOVA                      2:49.25 
  2  Townsend, Scott               60 LVM                       2:48.10 
  3  Perkins, Robert M             51 SWYM                      2:48.00 
  4  Parker, Greg                  44 ROSE                      2:47.58 
  5  Burns, Richard                70 TAM                       2:48.00 
  6  Courtney, Jack W              60 AGM                       2:48.00 
  7  Hoskinson, Jeff               40 UCI                       2:48.20 
  8  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL                      2:49.88 
Heat 9 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Rysdon, Jon C                 62 IM                        2:46.50 
  2  Spann, John R                 52 NCSM                      2:46.22 
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  66 SRM                       2:46.00 
  4  Djang, Philipp A              59 MVN                       2:45.00 
  5  Diehl, Robert N               48 NVM                       2:45.75 
  6  Deloney, Wayne                53 MVN                       2:46.15 
  7  Rines, David                  36 MVN                       2:46.30 
  8  Bright, David                 60 NEM                       2:47.05 
Heat 10 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Walikis, Robert J             47 T-26                      2:44.96 
  2  O'Dell, Richard S             36 MOVY                      2:44.49 
  3  Houldsworth, Duncan A         37 MVN                       2:42.22 
  4  Borton, Dan                   45 ROSE                      2:40.95 
  5  Ockerman, Jeff                58 NASH                      2:41.10 
  6  Kolarov, Michael C            41 MVN                       2:43.23 
  7  Seagraves, Bob A              57 RRM                       2:44.64 
  8  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM                      2:44.96 
Heat 11 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Keeffe, Peter R             63 UCLA                      2:39.72 
  2  Morales, John R               55 SRM                       2:39.32 
  3  Evans, David L                52 ARIZ                      2:37.20 
  4  Jackwin, Eric L               24 SFTL                      2:36.80 
  5  Aguilar, Rogelio              39 UNAT                      2:37.01 
  6  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND                      2:38.40 
  7  Akin, Jay                     38 SDSM                      2:39.37 
  8  Jackson, Scott J              38 NOVA                      2:40.48 
Heat 12 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Morales, Vincent D            56 NCSM                      2:36.00 
  2  Brundage, Patrick W           46 MMAC                      2:34.43 
  3  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH                      2:33.99 
  4  Gunnell, Steve                43 MVN                       2:33.05 
  5  Dunn, Joe S                   55 SRM                       2:33.44 
  6  Cordero, Billy                46 CHGO                      2:34.00 
  7  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA                      2:35.65 
  8  Edwards, Wes                  60 OREG                      2:36.15 
Heat 13 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Welechuk, Jeff J              43 CMSC                      2:30.11 
  2  Bixler, John J                31 SDSM                      2:29.24 
  3  Jelen, Doug                   40 PSM                       2:26.48 
  4  Alders, Alec                  24 ROSE                      2:25.12 
  5  Jennings, Bryan V             50 LVM                       2:25.43 
  6  Fusedale, Nick J              38 ROSE                      2:26.64 
  7  Ferroggiaro, Fred             60 TOC                       2:30.00 
  8  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA                      2:30.70 
Heat 14 of 14 Timed Finals   
  1  Roper, Matthew D              32 DAM                       2:24.73 
  2  Phelan, Darren D              50 STAN                      2:22.31 
  3  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29 TOC                       2:20.00 
  4  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22 MVN                       2:16.95 
  5  Dickson, Kurt F               46 ARIZ                      2:18.99 
  6  Boyer, Chris                  35 CTSM                      2:20.00 
  7  Sakamoto, Takumi              24 PHX                       2:24.33 
  8  Nance, Matthew E              48 SCAQ                      2:25.01