Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2013 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           Marguerite Aquatic Center                           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Yeager, Clark S               64 UNAT                      1:32.21 
  2  Larson, Allen J               60 OREG                      1:27.60 
  3  Buckley, Mark                 60 UNAT                      1:21.63 
  4  Suttle, Michael               60 CAPO                      1:22.00 
  5  Larson, Charles A             61 WH2O                      1:29.12 
  6  Goldstein, Mel E              75 INDY                      1:45.00 
  7  Fleming, Jack C               78 USF                       1:46.63 
  8  Mitchell, Tom                 80 SDSM                      2:15.00 
Heat 2 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Hahm, Martin R                72 PHX                       2:24.05 
  2  Kovary, Steven A              72 LBG                       1:50.00 
  3  Shaw, James F                 72 RINC                      1:41.00 
  4  Stewart, Dick                 73 MVN                       1:25.00 
  5  Richardson, Walter P          70 MOVY                      1:27.69 
  6  Williams, Frank               73 SDSM                      1:45.00 
  7  Halff, Henry M                71 MOST                      1:56.63 
  8  Hale, Art                     71 MVN                       3:22.46 
Heat 3 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Pastor, Alvaro                67 BAM                       1:41.74 
  2  Martinez, Jorge E             66 SDSM                      1:23.96 
  3  Harrison, Lonny W             65 PTMS                      1:19.60 
  4  Baird, Fred C                 65 UTAH                      1:13.05 
  5  McPherson, Andrew M           66 DAM                       1:16.00 
  6  Pash, Gregory C               66 MICH                      1:20.91 
  7  Colonnese, Michael A          69 MVN                       1:35.09 
  8  Berkedal, David J             65 TCC                       1:46.00 
Heat 4 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Lawrie, Bruce                 62 MVN                       1:16.40 
  2  Brockbank, Doug               60 OREG                      1:15.00 
  3  Dodson, Phil L                60 IM                        1:10.36 
  4  Gooding, Jack                 60 ARKM                      1:09.48 
  5  Mench, Lee E                  61 SDSM                      1:10.00 
  6  Lautman, Scott M              61 BWAQ                      1:10.60 
  7  Sterne, Erik A                61 ROSE                      1:16.39 
  8  Bernard, Alan D               64 TAM                       1:16.63 
Heat 5 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          59 ARIZ                      1:18.90 
  2  Cahoon, Bradley S             58 MMAC                      1:14.67 
  3  Weissert, Toby                55 NOVA                      1:13.19 
  4  Hildebrandt, David C          58 GAJA                      1:09.64 
  5  Vandam, David K               58 TXLA                      1:09.77 
  6  Heather, Michael R            59 MVN                       1:13.27 
  7  Wilson, Grant                 56 NOVA                      1:16.28 
  8  Bonano, Greg R                56 MVN                       1:25.00 
Heat 6 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Morales, John R               55 SRM                       1:08.41 
  2  Kone, Bruce C                 55 RICE                      1:06.50 
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              56 WCM                       1:05.00 
  4  Carter, Paul V                56 TOC                       1:01.00 
  5  Sauer, Jim                    56 TXLA                      1:04.45 
  6  Phillips, John M              55 NCMS                      1:05.00 
  7  Groselle, Jack R              59 SYSM                      1:07.00 
  8  Graham, Donald                59 PSM                       1:08.45 
Heat 7 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Clepper, Al                   50 SDSM                      2:00.00 
  2  Podmajersky, Tom E            50 UCI                       1:19.00 
  3  Jacobs, Vernon E              53 CMA                       1:17.20 
  4  Ozun, Sabri                   50 LVM                       1:15.00 
  5  Uribe, John J                 50 ROSE                      1:15.71 
  6  Kruger, Mark                  52 NOVA                      1:17.32 
  7  Hayward, David S              53 NOVA                      1:25.00 
Heat 8 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Sikora, Rod                   53 DAMM                      1:13.28 
  2  Komissarov, Andrey A          53 SDSM                      1:11.38 
  3  Stanley, Bradford             53 SCA                       1:10.00 
  4  Wasko, Frank A                53 NOVA                      1:08.57 
  5  Thompson, Garrett J           51 LVM                       1:08.89 
  6  Reyburn, Don L                51 DAMM                      1:11.00 
  7  Ireland, Bill                 54 SCAQ                      1:11.40 
  8  Jaffee, Laurence T            53 LVM                       1:15.00 
Heat 9 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Nootbaar, Tom T               50 WCM                       1:08.03 
  2  Beattie, John R               52 BLU                       1:06.95 
  3  Hafner, Paul A                53 ARIZ                      1:05.20 
  4  Kelca, Brian E                53 LAPS                      1:03.60 
  5  Keating, Kevin                50 SRM                       1:04.82 
  6  Golden, Larry                 53 ARKM                      1:05.30 
  7  Booth, Mike                   52 ARKM                      1:07.83 
  8  Helgason, Tryggvi             50 SCMC                      1:08.50 
Heat 10 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Ronci, Jeff S                 47 PDSC                      1:44.81 
  2  Schaal, Maor                  45 SKY                       1:16.58 
  3  Young, Greg                   46 IM                        1:12.00 
  4  Hohn, Chris                   45 SBSM                      1:09.23 
  5  Lewis, Mike J                 48 WIND                      1:09.30 
  6  O'Shea, Kerry                 46 CVMM                      1:14.57 
  7  Enright, Jerome F             48 ELG                       1:19.73 
  8  Schmid, Dan P                 46 MVN                       1:45.00 
Heat 11 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Sullivan, Scot A              47 OREG                      1:08.07 
  2  Malone, Kenneth G             49 UNAT                      1:06.39 
  3  Magee, Mark A                 45 LVM                       1:02.63 
  4  Sorensen, Michael J           45 AKMS                        58.00 
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               48 VCM                       1:01.95 
  6  Engelskirchen, Adam G         45 TAM                       1:06.00 
  7  Fischer, Andy                 46 SFTL                      1:07.16 
  8  Ines, Gil B                   46 SDSM                      1:08.12 
Heat 12 of 22 Timed Finals   
  2  Loomis, Shane                 41 CVMM                      1:25.00 
  3  Castleton, Tom                42 ROSE                      1:16.81 
  4  Berntsen, Mike                44 MAAC                      1:12.77 
  5  Sax, William C                44 GMUP                      1:13.42 
  6  Ricks, Jeffrey                41 SDSM                      1:20.00 
  7  Trost, Ted                    44 SDSM                      1:30.00 
Heat 13 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Jacobs, Lee                   44 NOVA                      1:11.17 
  2  Tujo, Christian F             42 OREG                      1:09.60 
  3  Newbegin, Brian               44 SCAQ                      1:07.20 
  4  Sumner, David M               43 MVN                       1:07.05 
  5  Doane, Michael P              43 TERR                      1:07.10 
  6  Hall, Alexander D             42 WH2O                      1:09.00 
  7  Davies, Greg                  40 SDSM                      1:10.00 
  8  Short, Matt                   41 SDSM                      1:11.50 
Heat 14 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Hursty, Peter S               41 ISCM                      1:06.88 
  2  Karren, Kelly S               40 UTAH                      1:05.14 
  3  Kroupa, Andy S                44 BLU                       1:04.33 
  4  Zeruhn, Bernie                42 NOVA                        59.37 
  5  Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo A     40 SDSM                      1:02.00 
  6  McWhorter, Michael C          40 TOC                       1:05.00 
  7  Granger, Richard A            43 SDSM                      1:06.00 
  8  Gunnell, Steve                43 MVN                       1:07.05 
Heat 15 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Sandvig, Justin K             36 MVN                       1:12.52 
  2  Hoffmeister, Stefan           35 NOVA                      1:07.70 
  3  Iglesias, Rodrigo J           38 WIND                      1:06.40 
  4  Polizos, George               38 MVN                       1:02.00 
  5  Valle, Marc A                 39 ARIZ                      1:03.61 
  6  Delgado, Roberto E            38 NOVA                      1:06.61 
  7  Strickland, Chris             35 SCAQ                      1:11.74 
  8  Fletcher, Slater              37 NOVA                      1:13.82 
Heat 16 of 22 Timed Finals   
  3  Cheung, Alex H                33 NOVA                      1:17.00 
  4  Pandya, Yatindra              33 SDSM                      1:08.70 
  5  Dailey, Erik W                33 ROSE                      1:10.18 
  6  Warren, Courtney D            34 ARIZ                      1:17.38 
Heat 17 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Goler, Jonathan A             33 NOVA                      1:08.00 
  2  Meacham, Garth D              31 LVM                       1:03.20 
  3  Dorr, John W                  30 TOC                         58.20 
  4  Schoeman, Roland M            33 PHX                         54.33 
  5  Marshall, Mario L             31 SCMC                        56.98 
  6  Dmytrow, Robert C             32 NOVA                        58.34 
  7  Murphey, Ray W                34 TVM                       1:05.46 
  8  Strahota, Jeffrey R           33 TERR                      1:08.01 
Heat 18 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Moxley, Jonathan              29 RMDA                      1:20.48 
  2  Ganiyev, Doston               26 CMS                       1:07.00 
  3  Malasky, Martin E             25 TOC                       1:06.87 
  4  Kao, Philip S                 28 NOVA                      1:07.00 
  5  Lehmann, Karl M               28 SMS                       1:08.10 
  6  Jaffee, Alec A                19 LVM                       1:11.50 
  7  Sanchez, Ralph                23 ROSE                      1:17.10 
Heat 19 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Walther, Gregory              29 WH2O                      1:06.00 
  2  Arndt, Matthew E              29 NOVA                      1:02.69 
  3  Gans, Egan                    27 TOC                       1:02.00 
  4  McClary, Daniel B             25 LBSU                      1:02.00 
  5  Giometti, Danny P             27 UCI                       1:02.00 
  6  Viccaro, Adam                 29 SDSM                      1:02.00 
  7  Shiosaki, Daniel T            29 TOC                       1:04.00 
  8  Price, Kyle S                 29 UCI                       1:06.00 
Heat 20 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Talbott, Christopher J        27 TOC                       1:01.00 
  2  Taylor, Jonathan B            25 TOC                       1:00.50 
  3  Acosta, Joel A                25 SFTL                        58.89 
  4  Simpkins, Patrick K           26 SCA                         57.07 
  5  Chapman, Chris J              26 PSM                         58.02 
  6  Nemick, Gregory W             25 CMS                       1:00.34 
  7  Ragland, John C               26 OKMS                      1:01.00 
  8  Lentz, Graham M               29 TOC                       1:01.88 
Heat 21 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  Miess, David                  24 ROSE                      1:10.14 
  2  Jimenez, Hector               21 ROSE                      1:08.43 
  3  Riahi, Sina                   19 MVN                       1:05.69 
  4  Garcia, Wilfred R             23 MVM                       1:05.00 
  5  Ballon, Zachary J             19 TOC                       1:05.37 
  6  Pielago, Joe K                23 USF                       1:07.95 
  7  Smith, Walter                 23 SYSM                      1:09.87 
  8  Walker, Scott D               20 MVN                       1:11.11 
Heat 22 of 22 Timed Finals   
  1  O'Donnell-McCarthy, Ian P     22 TOC                       1:01.00 
  2  Spezzaferri, Mitchell R       21 MVN                         59.79 
  3  Montgomery, Payne M           22 STAN                        55.83 
  4  Melnikov, Vitalii             23 PHX                         54.33 
  5  Schlesinger, Marcus J         22 PHX                         55.33 
  6  Cridland, Tanner K            20 MVN                         57.54 
  7  Federer, Wade M               24 CVMM                      1:00.00 
  8  Hubbard, Garrett Hubbard M    22 MVN                       1:03.89