2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Mixed Relay Results

Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:47.94   7/26/2009  CSAM                          
                                             Federer, Wade M               
                                             Hancock, Lauren M             
                                             Ramos, Christopher D          
                                             Denby, Kara J                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                         X72-99   CMS    1:54.50     1:54.33     22.00
     1) Pettibone, Phillip (M21)         2) Phelps, Melissa S (F22)          
     3) Walker, Sarah E (F28)            4) Armstrong, Patrick R (M21)       
         26.84(26.84)       57.93(31.09)    1:29.80(31.87)    1:54.33(24.53)

  2  ROSE 'A'                        X72-99  ROSE    1:50.00     1:56.74     18.00
     1) Sanchez, Ralph (M22)             2) Ko, Scott Y (M29)                
     3) Frendreis, Lauren (F23)          4) Walsh, Shannon (F24)             
         28.78(28.78)       54.86(26.08)    1:23.50(28.64)    1:56.74(33.24)

  3  NEBR 'A'                        X72-99  NEBR    2:01.00     2:00.05     16.00
     1) Weihl, Kari N (F23)              2) Johnson, Becky J (F26)           
     3) Lebbert, Riley J (M23)           4) Little, Drew (M26)               
         33.34(33.34)     1:03.89(30.55)    1:33.53(29.64)    2:00.05(26.52)

  0  CMS 'B'                         X72-99   CMS    2:01.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Ganiyev, Doston (M25)            2) Hamilton, Sarah T (F22)          
     3) MacClain, Dakota D (F21)         4) Hamilton, Nathan P (M18)         
         28.37(28.37) 


Mixed 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.69   7/31/2011  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Harrigan, Kelly M             
                                             Larson, Breeja                
                                             Rippentrop, Matt J            
                                             Smith, Gordon R               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  CMS 'A'                         X72-99   CMS    1:59.50     2:14.26     22.00
     1) Armstrong, Patrick R (M21)       2) Hamilton, Sarah T (F22)          
     3) Bailey, Lauren T (F19)           4) Hamilton, Nathan P (M18)         
         29.97(29.97)     1:15.19(45.22)    1:48.63(33.44)    2:14.26(25.63)

  2  NEBR 'A'                        X72-99  NEBR    2:08.00     2:14.30     18.00
     1) Thayer, Emily (F22)              2) Thayer, Laura (F20)              
     3) Beeman, Daniel P (M19)           4) Lebbert, Riley J (M23)           
         37.32(37.32)     1:18.12(40.80)    1:45.74(27.62)    2:14.30(28.56)

  3  CMS 'B'                         X72-99   CMS    2:15.00     2:14.89     16.00
     1) Walker, Sarah E (F28)            2) Phelps, Melissa S (F22)          
     3) Pettibone, Phillip (M21)         4) Martin, Thomas A (M20)           
                        1:16.29(1:16.29)    1:45.56(29.27)    2:14.89(29.33)
                                                          


Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:43.11   7/11/2010  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Holsman, Trent T              
                                             Reilly, Erin P                
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PHX 'A'                       X100-119   PHX    1:48.00     1:47.95     22.00
     1) Ponce, Jose A (M30)              2) Anderson, Travis W (M24)         
     3) Inada, Noriko (F34)              4) Taylor, Whitney L (F23)          
         25.69(25.69)       51.30(25.61)    1:18.09(26.79)    1:47.95(29.86)

  2  TOC 'A'                       X100-119   TOC    1:45.95     1:48.43     18.00
     1) Bower, Kenny G (M24)             2) Malasky, Martin E (M24)          
     3) Houston, Katy (F25)              4) Watanabe, Naoko (F30)            
         26.09(26.09)       54.24(28.15)    1:23.19(28.95)    1:48.43(25.24)

  3  PNA 'A'                       X100-119   PNA    1:49.77     1:48.54     16.00
     1) Dinkel, Paloma (F24)             2) Yung, Cejih J (M27)              
     3) Healy, Colleen (F26)             4) Doherty, Todd S (M41)            
         28.20(28.20)       54.21(26.01)    1:22.85(28.64)    1:48.54(25.69)

  4  WMST 'A'                      X100-119  WMST    1:49.90     1:50.41     14.00
     1) Glass, Mark W (M38)              2) Clapp, Marissa L (F25)           
     3) Bergfield, Alana N (F25)         4) Wilson, Jacob N (M29)            
         27.20(27.20)       56.34(29.14)    1:25.74(29.40)    1:50.41(24.67)

  5  MOVY 'A'                      X100-119  MOVY    1:53.00     1:51.71     12.00
     1) Nguyen, Bao (M33)                2) McCullough, Eric M (M33)         
     3) Leonard, Marissa C (F20)         4) Peterfish, Christie L (F26)      
         26.30(26.30)       52.07(25.77)    1:23.52(31.45)    1:51.71(28.19)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL    1:48.00     1:52.17     10.00
     1) Schlichter, Zachary M (M29)      2) Marks, Jamie L (F24)             
     3) Terrell, Stephanie L (F24)       4) Andrade, Vicente E (M24)         
         27.75(27.75)       57.16(29.41)    1:27.14(29.98)    1:52.17(25.03)

  7  LVM 'A'                       X100-119   LVM    2:06.00     1:54.83      8.00
     1) Meacham, Garth D (M30)           2) Burke, Colleen R (F27)           
     3) Grolle, Jamie V (F29)            4) Gaines, Billy (M31)              
         27.72(27.72)       58.94(31.22)    1:29.93(30.99)    1:54.83(24.90)

  8  CMS 'A'                       X100-119   CMS    2:01.50     1:56.76      6.00
     1) Barta, Nick R (M28)              2) Loper, Tracey E (F29)            
     3) Bailey, Lauren T (F19)           4) Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)         
         27.74(27.74)       59.94(32.20)    1:32.16(32.22)    1:56.76(24.60)

  9  NEBR 'A'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:01.00     1:59.16      4.00
     1) Griffin, Bethanie (F23)          2) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D (M30)    
     3) Anderson, Corey S (M38)          4) Kline, Lindsey K (F25)           
         28.72(28.72)       56.01(27.29)    1:29.40(33.39)    1:59.16(29.76)

 10  MOVY 'B'                      X100-119  MOVY    2:09.00     2:04.56      2.00
     1) Hutchison, Ian M (M26)           2) O'Dell, Richard S (M35)          
     3) Spann, Sara (F27)                4) Ferm, Rebecca A (F25)            
         27.63(27.63)       54.45(26.82)    1:27.86(33.41)    2:04.56(36.70)


Mixed 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:55.34    7/9/2011  THE OLYMPIC CLUB              
                                             O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona     
                                             Dorr, John W                  
                                             Reilly, Erin P                
                                             Greenwood, Scott C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       X100-119   TOC    1:50.50     1:58.40     22.00
     1) Guzman, Shanna L (F36)           2) Marshall, Gary N (M30)           
     3) Gill, Meg B (F27)                4) Bower, Kenny G (M24)             
         33.30(33.30)     1:03.22(29.92)    1:32.96(29.74)    1:58.40(25.44)

  2  WMST 'A'                      X100-119  WMST    2:05.00     2:03.09     18.00
     1) Clapp, Marissa L (F25)           2) Wilson, Jacob N (M29)            
     3) Glass, Mark W (M38)              4) Bergfield, Alana N (F25)         
         33.61(33.61)     1:05.40(31.79)    1:33.96(28.56)    2:03.09(29.13)

  3  PNA 'A'                       X100-119   PNA    2:07.90     2:04.16     16.00
     1) Healy, Colleen (F26)             2) Yung, Cejih J (M27)              
     3) Conroy, Chris (M27)              4) Dinkel, Paloma (F24)             
         36.51(36.51)     1:07.62(31.11)    1:36.37(28.75)    2:04.16(27.79)

  4  NEBR 'A'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:05.00     2:04.86     14.00
     1) Little, Drew (M26)               2) Murphy, Carrie L (F25)           
     3) Niemann, Tom (M38)               4) Kline, Lindsey K (F25)           
         31.01(31.01)     1:07.00(35.99)    1:35.33(28.33)    2:04.86(29.53)

  5  SFTL 'A'                      X100-119  SFTL    2:06.00     2:05.72     12.00
     1) Andrade, Vicente E (M24)         2) Terrell, Stephanie L (F24)       
     3) Marks, Jamie L (F24)             4) Schlichter, Zachary M (M29)      
         28.56(28.56)     1:07.53(38.97)    1:38.78(31.25)    2:05.72(26.94)

  6  MOVY 'A'                      X100-119  MOVY    2:15.00     2:08.49     10.00
     1) McCullough, Eric M (M33)         2) Nguyen, Bao (M33)                
     3) Leonard, Marissa C (F20)         4) Gunther, Heather (F32)           
         32.62(32.62)     1:05.17(32.55)    1:37.78(32.61)    2:08.49(30.71)

  7  CMS 'A'                       X100-119   CMS    2:09.00     2:10.99      8.00
     1) MacClain, Dakota D (F21)         2) Nydegger, Bryan C (M25)          
     3) Ganiyev, Doston (M25)            4) Loper, Tracey E (F29)            
         35.76(35.76)     1:09.45(33.69)    1:39.41(29.96)    2:10.99(31.58)

  8  ROSE 'A'                      X100-119  ROSE    2:05.00     2:12.05      6.00
     1) Ko, Scott Y (M29)                2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)          
     3) Frendreis, Lauren (F23)          4) Sanchez, Ralph (M22)             
         33.15(33.15)     1:13.54(40.39)    1:44.25(30.71)    2:12.05(27.80)

  9  NEBR 'C'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:15.00     2:13.37      4.00
     1) Gehr, Shannon J (F28)            2) Peterson, David A (M27)          
     3) Haske, Daniel T (M37)            4) Gregory, Amanda (F27)            
         38.32(38.32)     1:10.17(31.85)    1:43.51(33.34)    2:13.37(29.86)

 10  NEBR 'B'                      X100-119  NEBR    2:07.00     2:17.77      2.00
     1) McCord, Josh A (M27)             2) Weihl, Kari N (F23)              
     3) Bach, Maggie C (F24)             4) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D (M30)    
         34.36(34.36)     1:20.11(45.75)    1:50.17(30.06)    2:17.77(27.60)


Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.65   8/23/1998  GOLD                          
                                             Pace, Todd                    
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
                                             Wienants, Kurt                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:47.89     1:47.72     22.00
     1) McWhorter, Michael C (M39)       2) Guzman, Shanna L (F36)           
     3) Gill, Meg B (F27)                4) Taylor, Jonathan B (M24)         
         26.48(26.48)       56.17(29.69)    1:23.83(27.66)    1:47.72(23.89)

  2  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    1:48.00     1:48.74     18.00
     1) Condon, Doug (M49)               2) Rowe, Luane (F23)                
     3) Espiritu, Vicki (F27)            4) Conway, Adam M (M34)             
         27.30(27.30)       55.75(28.45)    1:24.51(28.76)    1:48.74(24.23)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:48.00     1:49.13     16.00
     1) Corcho, Rodrigo A (M33)          2) Tao, Li (F25)                    
     3) Childers, Lisa (F33)             4) Tiozzo, Eduard (M39)             
         27.48(27.48)       54.51(27.03)    1:23.88(29.37)    1:49.13(25.25)

  4  SYSM 'A'                      X120-159  SYSM    1:55.00     1:50.75     14.00
     1) Deery, Kyle B (M28)              2) Varlas, Melissa D (F39)          
     3) Couch, Natalie (F29)             4) Kendig, Jamie M (M32)            
         25.47(25.47)       54.60(29.13)    1:25.40(30.80)    1:50.75(25.35)

  5  MOVY 'B'                      X120-159  MOVY    1:57.10     1:51.75     12.00
     1) Reynolds, Troy W (M41)           2) Stewart, Tony A (M39)            
     3) Reynolds, Kelly M (F42)          4) Stover, Joy (F36)                
         26.58(26.58)       53.76(27.18)    1:22.45(28.69)    1:51.75(29.30)

  6  RMST 'A'                      X120-159  RMST    1:55.55     1:52.33     10.00
     1) Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)        2) Carlson, John (M41)              
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)         4) Matthews, Christian S (M21)      
         29.17(29.17)       58.20(29.03)    1:26.41(28.21)    1:52.33(25.92)

  7  CMS 'A'                       X120-159   CMS    1:49.50     1:52.74      8.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F48)         2) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F33)   
     3) Bergstedt, Brent M (M32)         4) Eisenhuth, Matthew S (M38)       
         28.89(28.89)     1:02.70(33.81)    1:28.60(25.90)    1:52.74(24.14)

  8  NEBR 'C'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:02.00     1:53.44      6.00
     1) Peterson, David A (M27)          2) Phillipson, Stephanie E (F33)    
     3) Bach, Maggie C (F24)             4) Watson, Paul (M43)               
         25.98(25.98)       59.89(33.91)    1:27.30(27.41)    1:53.44(26.14)

  9  DOM 'A'                       X120-159   DOM    1:52.80     1:53.75      4.00
     1) Mieses, Franklin M (M38)         2) Tejeda, Ana Y (F41)              
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis (F29)          4) Bonarelli, Pier P (M36)          
         27.03(27.03)       56.75(29.72)    1:27.17(30.42)    1:53.75(26.58)

 10  MOVY 'A'                      X120-159  MOVY    1:57.00     1:54.69      2.00
     1) Rezek, Tony (M40)                2) Woodshank, Joseph P (M39)        
     3) Pallo, Cassy (F31)               4) Gunther, Heather (F32)           
         27.01(27.01)       53.15(26.14)    1:23.56(30.41)    1:54.69(31.13)

 11  SFTL 'B'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:57.00     1:57.29      0.00
     1) Lage, Terry L (M44)              2) Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)         
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T (F29)        4) Fiser, Graeme A (M46)            
         27.66(27.66)       57.12(29.46)    1:28.28(31.16)    1:57.29(29.01)

 12  CMS 'B'                       X120-159   CMS    2:02.00     1:58.98      0.00
     1) Krell, David (M34)               2) Good, Tricia (F41)               
     3) Kendig, Alicia M (F30)           4) Edwards, Dan (M39)               
         29.19(29.19)     1:01.54(32.35)    1:31.86(30.32)    1:58.98(27.12)

 13  MOVY 'C'                      X120-159  MOVY    2:10.00     2:04.15      0.00
     1) Wiewel, Matt (M44)               2) Moore, Scott R (M40)             
     3) Washburn, Michelle (F38)         4) Curran, Emily T (F33)            
         27.77(27.77)       56.84(29.07)    1:31.61(34.77)    2:04.15(32.54)

 14  MINN 'A'                      X120-159  MINN    2:03.00     2:08.10      0.00
     1) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F28)        2) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F27)      
     3) Olhoft, Jared (M30)              4) Awad, Omar (M44)                 
         36.77(36.77)     1:10.12(33.35)    1:39.01(28.89)    2:08.10(29.09)

 15  ROSE 'A'                      X120-159  ROSE    2:08.00     2:09.23      0.00
     1) Miess, David (M23)               2) Mason, Michael (M38)             
     3) Royal, Abby L (F36)              4) Borton, Joan (F43)               
         27.60(27.60)       53.99(26.39)    1:35.59(41.60)    2:09.23(33.64)

 16  LVM 'A'                       X120-159   LVM    2:15.00     2:12.91      0.00
     1) Dwyer, Jesse D (M20)             2) Barry, Robin B (F45)             
     3) Yang, ZhanTao (F24)              4) Thornham, Chris J (M31)          
         27.84(27.84)     1:04.39(36.55)    1:43.25(38.86)    2:12.91(29.66)

 17  NEBR 'B'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:15.00     2:44.16      0.00
     1) Bucklin, Jon P (M48)             2) Lanphier-Willson, Juliann (F35)  
     3) Payne, Elizabeth E (F30)         4) Uberti, Mariano G (M39)          
         31.24(31.24)   1:31.68(1:00.44)    2:05.14(33.46)    2:44.16(39.02)

  0  NEBR 'A'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:01.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Rasser, Eric D (M35)             2) Culjat, Janet M (F36)            
     3) Haske, Daniel T (M37)            4) Laclede, Laura (F33)             
         28.36(28.36) 


Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:54.81   8/16/2008  DALLAS AQUATIC MASTERS        
                                             Yarid, Jay                    
                                             McClelland, Katie             
                                             Sargent, Gregory O            
                                             Glass, Laura H                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PHX 'A'                       X120-159   PHX    1:55.00     1:50.77N    22.00
     1) Inada, Noriko (F34)              2) Commings, Jeff P (M38)           
     3) Hyman, Misty D (F33)             4) Ponce, Jose A (M30)              
         28.57(28.57)       57.07(28.50)    1:25.90(28.83)    1:50.77(24.87)

  2  TVM 'A'                       X120-159   TVM    1:59.01     2:01.24     18.00
     1) Espiritu, Vicki (F27)            2) Condon, Doug (M49)               
     3) Conway, Adam M (M34)             4) Rowe, Luane (F23)                
         34.08(34.08)     1:07.40(33.32)    1:33.29(25.89)    2:01.24(27.95)

  3  TOC 'A'                       X120-159   TOC    1:59.50     2:01.56     16.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F30)            2) Benoit, Matthew (M25)            
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         4) Taylor, Jonathan B (M24)         
         32.79(32.79)     1:05.17(32.38)    1:37.16(31.99)    2:01.56(24.40)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      X120-159  SFTL    1:59.00     2:02.73     14.00
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard (M39)             2) Corcho, Rodrigo A (M33)          
     3) Tao, Li (F25)                    4) Martin, Jennifer M (F32)         
         31.47(31.47)     1:05.08(33.61)    1:33.50(28.42)    2:02.73(29.23)

  5  MOVY 'A'                      X120-159  MOVY    2:06.00     2:03.89     12.00
     1) Reynolds, Kelly M (F42)          2) Rezek, Tony (M40)                
     3) Reynolds, Troy W (M41)           4) Pallo, Cassy (F31)               
         34.11(34.11)     1:05.02(30.91)    1:33.20(28.18)    2:03.89(30.69)

  6  NEBR 'B'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:07.00     2:04.91     10.00
     1) Culjat, Janet M (F36)            2) Fredrick, Derron C (M45)         
     3) Olson, Drew C (M26)              4) Olson, Carol (F50)               
         36.56(36.56)     1:09.18(32.62)    1:36.07(26.89)    2:04.91(28.84)

  7  DOM 'A'                       X120-159   DOM    2:04.00     2:05.71      8.00
     1) Tejeda, Ana Y (F41)              2) Bonarelli, Pier P (M36)          
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis (F29)          4) Maluf, Juan C (M40)              
         33.90(33.90)     1:06.27(32.37)    1:39.52(33.25)    2:05.71(26.19)

  8  RMST 'A'                      X120-159  RMST    1:59.59     2:07.91      6.00
     1) Matthews, Christian S (M21)      2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)        
     3) Carlson, John (M41)              4) Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)         
         29.29(29.29)     1:07.10(37.81)    1:38.22(31.12)    2:07.91(29.69)

  9  CMS 'A'                       X120-159   CMS    2:09.00     2:11.31      4.00
     1) Kendig, Alicia M (F30)           2) Barta, Nick R (M28)              
     3) Gullett, Jeffrey D (M29)         4) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F33)   
         36.95(36.95)     1:10.84(33.89)    1:37.32(26.48)    2:11.31(33.99)

 10  MINN 'A'                      X120-159  MINN    2:07.00     2:11.69      2.00
     1) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F27)      2) Jacobson, Brian L (M39)          
     3) Awad, Omar (M44)                 4) Wallace, Tricia M (F31)          
         41.14(41.14)     1:10.99(29.85)    1:42.04(31.05)    2:11.69(29.65)

 11  NEBR 'A'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:07.00     2:11.93      0.00
     1) Rasser, Eric D (M35)             2) Laclede, Laura (F33)             
     3) Irvin, Mike (M45)                4) Mantonya, Becky W (F40)          
         32.09(32.09)     1:15.04(42.95)    1:42.72(27.68)    2:11.93(29.21)

 12  MOVY 'B'                      X120-159  MOVY    2:20.00     2:18.47      0.00
     1) Washburn, Michelle (F38)         2) Hutchison, Ian M (M26)           
     3) Stewart, Tony A (M39)            4) Curran, Emily T (F33)            
         40.93(40.93)     1:16.43(35.50)    1:46.45(30.02)    2:18.47(32.02)

 13  NEBR 'C'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:11.00     2:19.14      0.00
     1) Payne, Elizabeth E (F30)         2) Bucklin, Jon P (M48)             
     3) Johnson, Becky J (F26)           4) Frisbie, Adam (M48)              
         37.97(37.97)     1:18.05(40.08)    1:50.10(32.05)    2:19.14(29.04)

 14  NEBR 'D'                      X120-159  NEBR    2:15.00     2:27.22      0.00
     1) Perez-Mozaz, Maria (F35)         2) Collins, Russell S (M40)         
     3) Bortolotti, Rebecca A (F38)      4) Picon, Juan C (M41)              
         42.75(42.75)     1:21.81(39.06)    1:57.79(35.98)    2:27.22(29.43)

 15  MINN 'B'                      X120-159  MINN    2:23.00     2:28.62      0.00
     1) Ihrke, Annette C (F30)           2) Olhoft, Jared (M30)              
     3) Linden, David R (M39)            4) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F28)        
         41.41(41.41)     1:16.10(34.69)    1:48.15(32.05)    2:28.62(40.47)

 16  SKY 'B'                       X120-159   SKY    2:42.99     2:35.73      0.00
     1) Solano, Abraham E (M43)          2) Schaal, Shlomit (F42)            
     3) Schaal, Maor (M44)               4) Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)          
         32.39(32.39)     1:18.24(45.85)    1:51.92(33.68)    2:35.73(43.81)


Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:42.27    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Smith, John                   
                                             Saeger, Richard               
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Hart, Sheri                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEBR 'A'                      X160-199  NEBR    1:55.00     1:49.53     22.00
     1) Irvin, Mike (M45)                2) Barr, Julie (F42)                
     3) Barr, J B (M44)                  4) Olson, Carol (F50)               
         25.69(25.69)       55.14(29.45)    1:20.66(25.52)    1:49.53(28.87)

  2  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    1:50.00     1:50.38     18.00
     1) Tatterson, Bryan R (M48)         2) Thomas, Ann B (F52)              
     3) Martin, Jennifer M (F32)         4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M46)          
         25.53(25.53)       56.49(30.96)    1:25.46(28.97)    1:50.38(24.92)

  3  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    1:51.90     1:52.20     16.00
     1) Sundahl, Philip J (M47)          2) Koch Davis, Laura K (F36)        
     3) Weiser, Sabine (F38)             4) Davis, Ross C (M46)              
         27.84(27.84)       57.00(29.16)    1:27.53(30.53)    1:52.20(24.67)

  4  DOM 'B'                       X160-199   DOM    1:55.00     1:53.43     14.00
     1) Maluf, Juan C (M40)              2) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin (F44)
     3) Payano, Cynthia M (F37)          4) Bertran, Lawrence O (M44)        
         26.53(26.53)       55.60(29.07)    1:26.47(30.87)    1:53.43(26.96)

  5  LVM 'A'                       X160-199   LVM    2:06.00     1:53.58     12.00
     1) Magee, Mark A (M44)              2) Boodt, Heidi M (F43)             
     3) Adams, Kari S (F46)              4) Counts, Glenn M (M35)            
         27.78(27.78)     1:00.33(32.55)    1:30.26(29.93)    1:53.58(23.32)

  6  PCAT 'A'                      X160-199  PCAT    1:53.00     1:54.36     10.00
     1) Barton, Tom (M56)                2) Senne, Sarah (F28)               
     3) Stone, Stephanie (F45)           4) Gooding, Jack (M59)              
         26.75(26.75)       57.57(30.82)    1:26.36(28.79)    1:54.36(28.00)

  7  MINN 'A'                      X160-199  MINN    2:00.00     1:54.42      8.00
     1) Kryka, Nancy (F57)               2) Wallace, Tricia M (F31)          
     3) Linden, David R (M39)            4) Jacobson, Brian L (M39)          
         32.01(32.01)     1:01.33(29.32)    1:31.12(29.79)    1:54.42(23.30)

  8  NEBR 'B'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:03.00     1:54.75      6.00
     1) Fredrick, Derron C (M45)         2) Bortolotti, Rebecca A (F38)      
     3) Mantonya, Becky W (F40)          4) Nolte, Rich (M39)                
         27.28(27.28)       59.08(31.80)    1:28.16(29.08)    1:54.75(26.59)

  9  NOVA 'A'                      X160-199  NOVA    1:55.33     1:55.96      4.00
     1) Simpson, Susanne B (F52)         2) Collins, Michael D (M46)         
     3) Kramer, Stephanie (F38)          4) West, Steve T (M40)              
         32.17(32.17)     1:00.37(28.20)    1:31.25(30.88)    1:55.96(24.71)

 10  SCAQ 'A'                      X160-199  SCAQ    1:59.00     1:56.46      2.00
     1) Godges, Arlette A (F48)          2) Boosin, Michael J (M46)          
     3) Meyer, Kim (F54)                 4) Wall, Chris L (M50)              
         30.60(30.60)       56.94(26.34)    1:30.73(33.79)    1:56.46(25.73)

 11  MESC 'A'                      X160-199  MESC    1:59.99     1:56.49      0.00
     1) Schmidt, Michael J (M50)         2) Ross, Michael S (M44)            
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A (F48)            4) Fries, Beth (F54)                
         26.87(26.87)       51.89(25.02)    1:24.61(32.72)    1:56.49(31.88)

 12  SDSM 'A'                      X160-199  SDSM    1:59.10     1:57.74      0.00
     1) Andersen, Peter (M69)            2) Hunter, Erin J (F26)             
     3) Jones, Kenton R (M45)            4) Parker, Emily S (F27)            
         30.98(30.98)     1:01.11(30.13)    1:28.65(27.54)    1:57.74(29.09)

 13  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    1:56.70     1:58.19      0.00
     1) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         2) Meyer, Marguerite (F53)          
     3) Rudloff, Edward (M65)            4) Benoit, Matthew (M25)            
         30.49(30.49)     1:02.79(32.30)    1:33.82(31.03)    1:58.19(24.37)

 14  GAJA 'A'                      X160-199  GAJA    2:15.00     1:59.59      0.00
     1) Bugg, Bob (M55)                  2) Collett, Tracy (F42)             
     3) Hankins, Malena (F39)            4) McCarthy, Patrick J (M53)        
         26.66(26.66)       59.56(32.90)    1:30.70(31.14)    1:59.59(28.89)

 15  NEBR 'D'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:05.00     2:00.72      0.00
     1) Olson, Drew C (M26)              2) Edgar, Barb L (F50)              
     3) Collins, Russell S (M40)         4) Cooperrider, Beth C (F45)        
         26.27(26.27)       58.21(31.94)    1:28.44(30.23)    2:00.72(32.28)

 16  OREG 'A'                      X160-199  OREG    2:02.50     2:01.49      0.00
     1) Goodman, Ann R (F53)             2) Caswell, MJ (F51)                
     3) Cleary, Kevin H (M29)            4) Waud, Timothy P (M45)            
         33.43(33.43)     1:04.49(31.06)    1:33.28(28.79)    2:01.49(28.21)

 17  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    2:01.50     2:01.68      0.00
     1) Phelps, Brian R (M48)            2) Boileau, Ute C (F50)             
     3) Najjar, Ellie S (F51)            4) Rosinski, Thomas J (M42)         
         28.19(28.19)     1:04.14(35.95)    1:34.91(30.77)    2:01.68(26.77)

 18  DKTA 'A'                      X160-199  DKTA    1:59.50     2:02.86      0.00
     1) Gosnold, Will D (M72)            2) Reed, Andrea (F33)               
     3) Vaughan, Jefferson A (M57)       4) Bjorlie, Stacy G (F26)           
         31.80(31.80)     1:02.43(30.63)    1:33.67(31.24)    2:02.86(29.19)

 19  MOVY 'A'                      X160-199  MOVY    2:07.00     2:03.20      0.00
     1) Holcomb, Barry R (M43)           2) Leonard, Jeffrey D (M52)         
     3) Hoover, Kim L (F46)              4) Loecke, Heidi L (F41)            
         28.62(28.62)       56.38(27.76)    1:28.81(32.43)    2:03.20(34.39)

 20  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:04.80     2:03.30      0.00
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina (F32)    2) Gambrel, Patrick A (M58)         
     3) Estel, Beth A (F56)              4) Miller, Elliot A (M29)           
         29.85(29.85)     1:02.65(32.80)    1:34.60(31.95)    2:03.30(28.70)

 21  PNA 'A'                       X160-199   PNA    2:04.30     2:04.09      0.00
     1) Conroy, Chris (M27)              2) Johnson, Janet S (F58)           
     3) Wetstone, Susan (F39)            4) Jelen, Doug (M39)                
         26.09(26.09)     1:04.82(38.73)    1:35.60(30.78)    2:04.09(28.49)

 22  SMS 'A'                       X160-199   SMS    2:03.72     2:04.30      0.00
     1) King, Rebecca L (F32)            2) Lehmann, Karl M (M27)            
     3) Williams, Dale B (F60)           4) Cambias, Rob J (M44)             
         33.34(33.34)     1:00.31(26.97)    1:36.38(36.07)    2:04.30(27.92)

 23  NEBR 'C'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:03.00     2:04.37      0.00
     1) Kaseman, Ann E (F40)             2) Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)           
     3) Murphy, Brady C (M43)            4) Kohll, David G (M49)             
         32.75(32.75)     1:07.27(34.52)    1:36.03(28.76)    2:04.37(28.34)

 24  NEBR 'E'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:18.00     2:06.15      0.00
     1) Wiegand, Joseph B (M49)          2) Ryan, Steve P (M48)              
     3) Jeter, DeeDee (F46)              4) Kuhn, Amy A (F46)                
         31.16(31.16)     1:00.13(28.97)    1:33.02(32.89)    2:06.15(33.13)

 25  INDY 'A'                      X160-199  INDY    2:09.70     2:08.38      0.00
     1) Christoffel, Ben J (M36)         2) Bauer, Craig J (M60)             
     3) Jones, Rose (F34)                4) Davies, Patti (F30)              
         25.58(25.58)       55.18(29.60)    1:31.49(36.31)    2:08.38(36.89)

 26  IM 'A'                        X160-199    IM    2:16.70     2:09.24      0.00
     1) Cordero, Billy (M45)             2) Krismanits, Gene H (M57)         
     3) Schwartz, Lisa (F49)             4) Goodwin, Amy (F31)               
         29.64(29.64)     1:01.91(32.27)    1:36.31(34.40)    2:09.24(32.93)

 27  AKMS 'A'                      X160-199  AKMS    2:07.00     2:09.31      0.00
     1) Saline, Heather J (F43)          2) Tokman, Suha H (M57)             
     3) Harang, Tracie A (F40)           4) Knox, Kevin (M41)                
         35.59(35.59)     1:09.66(34.07)    1:40.59(30.93)    2:09.31(28.72)

 28  SKY 'A'                       X160-199   SKY    3:00.99     2:21.33      0.00
     1) Jaworski, Chip (M42)             2) Smath, Meg (F56)                 
     3) Schaal, Shlomit (F42)            4) Solano, Abraham E (M43)          
         28.79(28.79)     1:14.36(45.57)    1:52.74(38.38)    2:21.33(28.59)

 29  CMS 'B'                       X160-199   CMS    2:25.50     2:22.14      0.00
     1) Gould, Tom A (M47)               2) Meyer, Andrea (F49)              
     3) Hughes, Cindy S (F51)            4) Holmes, Todd (M43)               
         30.96(30.96)     1:11.04(40.08)    1:53.85(42.81)    2:22.14(28.29)

 30  ROSE 'A'                      X160-199  ROSE    2:18.00     2:22.36      0.00
     1) Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M (F46)   2) Cook, Sally A (F51)              
     3) Castleton, Tom (M41)             4) Borton, Dan (M44)                
         37.58(37.58)     1:24.24(46.66)    1:52.96(28.72)    2:22.36(29.40)


Mixed 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:58.35   8/10/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             McCue, Marika                 
                                             Ruffner, Michael              
                                             Smit, Robbert-Paul            
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SYSM 'A'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:00.00     2:01.08     22.00
     1) Mortimer, Steve R (M42)          2) Deery, Kyle B (M28)              
     3) Varlas, Melissa D (F39)          4) Groselle, Laura L (F52)          
         30.48(30.48)     1:00.32(29.84)    1:30.85(30.53)    2:01.08(30.23)

  2  PNA 'A'                       X160-199   PNA    2:08.08     2:02.99     18.00
     1) Wetstone, Susan (F39)            2) Doherty, Todd S (M41)            
     3) Dahl, Lisa A (F51)               4) Rice, Kenneth A (M38)            
         33.09(33.09)     1:05.76(32.67)    1:36.31(30.55)    2:02.99(26.68)

  3  NEBR 'A'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:10.00     2:06.05     16.00
     1) Barr, J B (M44)                  2) Nolte, Rich (M39)                
     3) Barr, Julie (F42)                4) Cooperrider, Beth C (F45)        
         30.60(30.60)     1:03.97(33.37)    1:34.34(30.37)    2:06.05(31.71)

  4  WMST 'A'                      X160-199  WMST    2:02.00     2:06.39     14.00
     1) Sundahl, Philip J (M47)          2) Koch Davis, Laura K (F36)        
     3) Weiser, Sabine (F38)             4) Davis, Ross C (M46)              
         31.58(31.58)     1:08.71(37.13)    1:41.58(32.87)    2:06.39(24.81)

  5  NOVA 'A'                      X160-199  NOVA    2:09.20     2:07.52     12.00
     1) Benner, Tord E (M53)             2) West, Steve T (M40)              
     3) Simpson, Susanne B (F52)         4) Kramer, Stephanie (F38)          
         34.78(34.78)     1:03.75(28.97)    1:38.87(35.12)    2:07.52(28.65)

  6  DOM 'B'                       X160-199   DOM    2:08.50     2:07.58     10.00
     1) Vicioso, Danilo (M49)            2) Payano, Cynthia M (F37)          
     3) Mieses, Franklin M (M38)         4) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin (F44)
         32.16(32.16)     1:09.67(37.51)    1:38.49(28.82)    2:07.58(29.09)

  7  IM 'A'                        X160-199    IM    1:59.01     2:08.78      8.00
     1) Ridge, Jennifer (F44)            2) Pushka, Dave (M49)               
     3) Young, Robert (M48)              4) Howland, Heather (F32)           
         34.27(34.27)     1:09.23(34.96)    1:37.41(28.18)    2:08.78(31.37)

  8  NEM 'A'                       X160-199   NEM    2:09.40     2:10.99      6.00
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina (F32)    2) Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi (M31)
     3) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            4) Plencner, Bob R (M60)            
         33.70(33.70)     1:04.64(30.94)    1:39.69(35.05)    2:10.99(31.30)

  9  SFTL 'A'                      X160-199  SFTL    2:10.00     2:12.30      4.00
     1) Childers, Lisa (F33)             2) Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)           
     3) Fiser, Graeme A (M46)            4) Lage, Terry L (M44)              
         38.92(38.92)     1:14.76(35.84)    1:44.81(30.05)    2:12.30(27.49)

 10  SCAQ 'A'                      X160-199  SCAQ    2:18.00     2:13.90      2.00
     1) Ito, Daisuke (M32)               2) Boosin, Michael J (M46)          
     3) Godges, Arlette A (F48)          4) Meyer, Kim (F54)                 
         30.04(30.04)     1:07.38(37.34)    1:40.07(32.69)    2:13.90(33.83)

 11  PCAT 'A'                      X160-199  PCAT    2:07.00     2:15.75      0.00
     1) Stone, Stephanie (F45)           2) Greedy, Lisa G (F48)             
     3) Nelsen, Steve N (M52)            4) Langham, Jimmy T (M47)           
         34.77(34.77)     1:16.16(41.39)    1:48.29(32.13)    2:15.75(27.46)

 12  MOVY 'A'                      X160-199  MOVY    2:18.00     2:18.47      0.00
     1) Stover, Joy (F36)                2) Thompson, Anthony G (M48)        
     3) Holcomb, Barry R (M43)           4) Hurst, Joan E (F48)              
         35.79(35.79)     1:11.11(35.32)    1:42.56(31.45)    2:18.47(35.91)

 13  DKTA 'A'                      X160-199  DKTA    2:18.60     2:21.11      0.00
     1) Reed, Andrea (F33)               2) Vaughan, Jefferson A (M57)       
     3) Bjorlie, Stacy G (F26)           4) Gosnold, Will D (M72)            
         37.39(37.39)     1:18.06(40.67)    1:49.39(31.33)    2:21.11(31.72)

 14  SMS 'A'                       X160-199   SMS    1:44.99     2:21.73      0.00
     1) King, Rebecca L (F32)            2) Cambias, Rob J (M44)             
     3) Lehmann, Karl M (M27)            4) Williams, Dale B (F60)           
         38.35(38.35)     1:16.17(37.82)    1:45.54(29.37)    2:21.73(36.19)

 15  CMS 'A'                       X160-199   CMS    2:24.40     2:21.84      0.00
     1) Holmes, Todd (M43)               2) Good, Tricia (F41)               
     3) Scott, Greg C (M53)              4) Dau, Janice A (F50)              
         35.41(35.41)     1:15.24(39.83)    1:45.31(30.07)    2:21.84(36.53)

 16  TOC 'A'                       X160-199   TOC    2:25.50     2:25.50      0.00
     1) Malasky, Martin E (M24)          2) Felton, Richard A (M64)          
     3) Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)           4) Houston, Katy (F25)              
         32.34(32.34)     1:14.88(42.54)    1:56.20(41.32)    2:25.50(29.30)

 17  MOVY 'B'                      X160-199  MOVY    2:36.00     2:27.75      0.00
     1) Wiewel, Matt (M44)               2) Loecke, Heidi L (F41)            
     3) Leonard, Jeffrey D (M52)         4) Elsener, Lisa M (F43)            
         33.07(33.07)     1:23.14(50.07)    1:52.87(29.73)    2:27.75(34.88)

 18  NEBR 'C'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:20.00     2:28.86      0.00
     1) Quandt, Tom B (M52)              2) Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)           
     3) Wells, Dave (M53)                4) Kaseman, Ann E (F40)             
         41.54(41.54)     1:26.60(45.06)    1:56.56(29.96)    2:28.86(32.30)

 19  NEBR 'B'                      X160-199  NEBR    2:13.00     2:29.17      0.00
     1) Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L (F48)    2) Prey, Ken L (M46)                
     3) Simon, Chuck W (M40)             4) Kuhn, Amy A (F46)                
         41.18(41.18)     1:23.30(42.12)    1:55.80(32.50)    2:29.17(33.37)

 20  AKMS 'A'                      X160-199  AKMS    2:34.00     2:33.98      0.00
     1) Tokman, Suha H (M57)             2) Harang, Tracie A (F40)           
     3) Saline, Heather J (F43)          4) Knox, Kevin (M41)                
         43.26(43.26)     1:25.77(42.51)    2:06.00(40.23)    2:33.98(27.98)

 21  MVN 'A'                       X160-199   MVN    2:22.00     2:34.50      0.00
     1) Commons, Trisha M (F48)          2) Sorenson, Tom C (M39)            
     3) Taylor, Jeff S (M56)             4) Sorenson, T (F46)                
         47.61(47.61)     1:32.36(44.75)    2:03.22(30.86)    2:34.50(31.28)

 22  ROSE 'A'                      X160-199  ROSE    2:15.00     2:35.21      0.00
     1) Dubrick, Jon S (M44)             2) Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M (F46)   
     3) Mason, Michael (M38)             4) Borton, Joan (F43)               
         44.75(44.75)     1:31.13(46.38)    2:00.25(29.12)    2:35.21(34.96)

 23  CMS 'B'                       X160-199   CMS    2:42.00     2:36.85      0.00
     1) Cusack, Clif (M43)               2) Derr, Kirsten L (F48)            
     3) Rosinski, Thomas J (M42)         4) Hughes, Cindy S (F51)            
         34.70(34.70)     1:24.87(50.17)    1:55.89(31.02)    2:36.85(40.96)

 24  PMST 'A'                      X160-199  PMST    2:26.00     2:37.61      0.00
     1) Turner, Randall B (M47)          2) Hodges, Jeff W (M37)             
     3) Turner, Mary S (F49)             4) Hanson, Betty A (F50)            
         41.78(41.78)     1:16.60(34.82)    1:57.96(41.36)    2:37.61(39.65)

 25  SYSM 'B'                      X160-199  SYSM    2:35.00     2:40.83      0.00
     1) Couch, Bob E (M65)               2) Matysek, Jim (M53)               
     3) Couch, Natalie (F29)             4) Matysek, Anna Lea (F51)          
         38.27(38.27)     1:15.29(37.02)    1:50.39(35.10)    2:40.83(50.44)

 26  NEM 'B'                       X160-199   NEM    2:47.80     2:44.86      0.00
     1) Gambrel, Patrick A (M58)         2) Johns, Margaret S (F58)          
     3) Miller, Elliot A (M29)           4) Ewen, Chrystena E (F38)          
         38.87(38.87)     1:37.47(58.60)    2:11.02(33.55)    2:44.86(33.84)

  0  SFTL 'B'                      X160-199  SFTL    2:36.00          NS      0.00
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)         2) Grady, Marci A (F54)             
     3) Pardo, Robert R (M39)            4) Legaspi, Adrian (M60)            


Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:44.96   8/10/2006  COLORADO MASTERS              
                                             Hedrick, Trip                 
                                             Crouch, Kim                   
                                             Garnier, Kathy                
                                             Abrahams, Richard             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'B'                       X200-239   PNA    1:53.01     1:51.69     22.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A (F51)               2) Rice, Kenneth A (M38)            
     3) Graham, Donald (M58)             4) Davis, Charlotte M (F62)         
         28.86(28.86)       55.49(26.63)    1:21.92(26.43)    1:51.69(29.77)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    1:54.00     1:53.92     18.00
     1) Groselle, Jack R (M58)           2) Groselle, Laura L (F52)          
     3) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           4) Mehok, George K (M45)            
         26.89(26.89)       56.96(30.07)    1:28.11(31.15)    1:53.92(25.81)

  3  IM 'A'                        X200-239    IM    1:54.90     1:54.37     16.00
     1) Ridge, Jennifer (F44)            2) Dodson, Phil L (M59)             
     3) Kafka, Heidi (F50)               4) Young, Robert (M48)              
         29.41(29.41)       57.55(28.14)    1:27.06(29.51)    1:54.37(27.31)

  4  MOVY 'A'                      X200-239  MOVY    1:57.00     1:56.34     14.00
     1) Sherman, Bill (M54)              2) Wells, Brad R (M51)              
     3) Harden, Shari (F45)              4) Blattner, Susan (F55)            
         26.28(26.28)       52.73(26.45)    1:23.93(31.20)    1:56.34(32.41)

  5  NCMS 'A'                      X200-239  NCMS    1:58.00     1:56.87     12.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M55)          2) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F52)        
     3) Wolff, Celia (F46)               4) Schmitz, Robert L (M60)          
         26.97(26.97)       59.30(32.33)    1:28.98(29.68)    1:56.87(27.89)

  6  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    1:59.70     1:57.30     10.00
     1) Osterberg, Rick (M38)            2) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            
     3) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            4) Shaw, Greg J (M61)               
         26.78(26.78)       57.71(30.93)    1:29.58(31.87)    1:57.30(27.72)

  7  OREG 'A'                      X200-239  OREG    2:00.50     1:57.75      8.00
     1) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F55)       2) Crabbe, Colette M (F56)          
     3) Boone, Lou (M51)                 4) Washburne, Brent C (M51)         
         30.33(30.33)     1:01.72(31.39)    1:30.39(28.67)    1:57.75(27.36)

  8  MOVY 'B'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:00.00     1:57.94      6.00
     1) Yellman, Don R (M62)             2) Welchlin, Bob (M55)              
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori (F46)          4) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F42)     
         28.10(28.10)       54.69(26.59)    1:27.23(32.54)    1:57.94(30.71)

  9  DAMM 'A'                      X200-239  DAMM    1:55.00     1:58.79      4.00
     1) Heber, Scott (M46)               2) Henderson, Kristin W (F52)       
     3) McKenna, Clancy (M61)            4) Cole, Janie (F59)                
         25.65(25.65)       55.19(29.54)    1:26.93(31.74)    1:58.79(31.86)

 10  ROSE 'A'                      X200-239  ROSE    1:58.00     2:00.82      2.00
     1) Stephenson, Dan (M55)            2) Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)          
     3) Sterne, Erik A (M60)             4) Hilger, Lisa N (F53)             
         26.74(26.74)       59.75(33.01)    1:29.52(29.77)    2:00.82(31.30)

 11  MVN 'A'                       X200-239   MVN    2:10.00     2:02.36      0.00
     1) Taylor, Jeff S (M56)             2) Campbell, John F (M65)           
     3) Batcheller, Jennifer A (F44)     4) Sorenson, T (F46)                
         28.68(28.68)     1:00.98(32.30)    1:31.93(30.95)    2:02.36(30.43)

 12  WMST 'A'                      X200-239  WMST    2:01.00     2:06.17      0.00
     1) Marshall, D Scot (M56)           2) Nates, Kristin A (F46)           
     3) Morton, Andrea N (F50)           4) White, Steve G (M52)             
         29.32(29.32)     1:04.95(35.63)    1:38.69(33.74)    2:06.17(27.48)

 13  NEBR 'A'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:06.00     2:09.07      0.00
     1) Frisbie, Adam (M48)              2) Sullivan, Erin M (F55)           
     3) Harding, Brinker (M51)           4) Needham, Susan L (F52)           
         29.39(29.39)     1:05.25(35.86)    1:34.13(28.88)    2:09.07(34.94)

 14  NEBR 'B'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:07.00     2:09.41      0.00
     1) Smits, Ted V (M51)               2) Oeltjen, Julie B (F49)           
     3) Samland, Gina M (F48)            4) Wells, Dave (M53)                
         29.76(29.76)     1:05.74(35.98)    1:40.94(35.20)    2:09.41(28.47)

 15  MOVY 'C'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:12.00     2:12.05      0.00
     1) Wright, Robert W (M62)           2) Riley, John J (M52)              
     3) Hurst, Joan E (F48)              4) Barton, Rebecca A (F46)          
         29.41(29.41)       57.08(27.67)    1:32.31(35.23)    2:12.05(39.74)

 16  LVM 'A'                       X200-239   LVM    2:18.00     2:13.24      0.00
     1) Fulljames, Rick C (M61)          2) Goldsmith, Dara (F46)            
     3) Meteyer, Beverly B (F59)         4) Gross, Kelly (M46)               
         36.52(36.52)     1:12.50(35.98)    1:45.13(32.63)    2:13.24(28.11)

 17  NEBR 'C'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:08.00     2:13.93      0.00
     1) Propst, Richard (M44)            2) Cassling, Lori S (F55)           
     3) Christensen, Sue M (F56)         4) Divis, Gregory C (M49)           
         31.64(31.64)     1:09.56(37.92)    1:46.02(36.46)    2:13.93(27.91)

 18  SKY 'B'                       X200-239   SKY    2:35.99     2:16.78      0.00
     1) Stecher, Rick (M47)              2) Baldwin, Patricia A (F57)        
     3) Norris, Christina R (F57)        4) Haberek, Cork (M55)              
         26.52(26.52)     1:10.43(43.91)    1:45.90(35.47)    2:16.78(30.88)

 19  TOC 'A'                       X200-239   TOC    2:13.50     2:17.35      0.00
     1) Felton, Anezka G (F64)           2) Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)           
     3) Felton, Richard A (M64)          4) Marshall, Gary N (M30)           
         38.49(38.49)     1:17.60(39.11)    1:52.33(34.73)    2:17.35(25.02)

 20  CMS 'A'                       X200-239   CMS    2:24.00     2:18.27      0.00
     1) Scott, Greg C (M53)              2) Yoder, Margie E (F60)            
     3) Dau, Janice A (F50)              4) Boileau, Mike (M51)              
         27.80(27.80)     1:12.69(44.89)    1:49.63(36.94)    2:18.27(28.64)

 21  NEBR 'F'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:21.00     2:21.72      0.00
     1) Nance, Molly C (F47)             2) Anderson, Barbara (F59)          
     3) White, Kenneth A (M55)           4) Nyffeler, Russell D (M58)        
         33.20(33.20)     1:16.93(43.73)    1:48.13(31.20)    2:21.72(33.59)

 22  MWA 'A'                       X200-239   MWA    2:30.00     2:22.17      0.00
     1) Roski, Richard A (M63)           2) Echeverria, Carmen I (F72)       
     3) Gomez, Yaritza (F35)             4) Lima, Raphael G (M31)            
         35.17(35.17)     1:19.63(44.46)    1:56.79(37.16)    2:22.17(25.38)

 23  WMST 'B'                      X200-239  WMST    2:09.80     2:23.88      0.00
     1) Godoy, Francisco J (M54)         2) Shoemaker, Tracy S (F52)         
     3) White, Lisa L (F53)              4) Agathon, John C (M53)            
         29.16(29.16)     1:15.97(46.81)    1:54.13(38.16)    2:23.88(29.75)

 24  NEBR 'E'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:20.00     2:32.79      0.00
     1) Prince, Patrick W (M50)          2) Quandt, Tom B (M52)              
     3) Otto, Brigitte (F57)             4) Sample, Betty (F64)              
         29.11(29.11)     1:02.05(32.94)    1:45.95(43.90)    2:32.79(46.84)

 25  NEBR 'D'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:15.00     2:38.70      0.00
     1) Steinauer, Nick (M50)            2) Steinauer, Amy S (F51)           
     3) Kraemer, John G (M59)            4) Stenglein, Sandra (F69)          
         32.84(32.84)     1:09.64(36.80)    1:40.65(31.01)    2:38.70(58.05)

 26  SYSM 'B'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:28.00     2:48.86      0.00
     1) Brenner, Bill (M54)              2) Matysek, Anna Lea (F51)          
     3) Verth, Ann (F70)                 4) Hillman, Allen F (M45)           
         29.47(29.47)     1:20.59(51.12)    2:16.88(56.29)    2:48.86(31.98)

  0  VMST 'A'                      X200-239  VMST    2:13.94          NS      0.00
     1) Clear, Kirk W (M45)              2) Hlavacek, Ida M (F70)            
     3) Braaten, Kitten (F57)            4) Barley, Adam S (M31)             


Mixed 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:02.32   8/15/2005  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Krattli, Caroline             
                                             Lautman, Scott                
                                             Van Baalen, Vinus             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SYSM 'A'                      X200-239  SYSM    2:10.00     2:10.74     22.00
     1) Mench, Edward H (M46)            2) Groselle, Jack R (M58)           
     3) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           4) Hamel, Laura (F48)               
         31.60(31.60)     1:05.65(34.05)    1:39.90(34.25)    2:10.74(30.84)

  2  NCMS 'A'                      X200-239  NCMS    2:10.00     2:10.84     18.00
     1) Klein, Jonathan E (M55)          2) Schmitz, Robert L (M60)          
     3) Wolff, Celia (F46)               4) Woodard, Alis Rojas (F52)        
         31.11(31.11)     1:06.48(35.37)    1:38.57(32.09)    2:10.84(32.27)

  3  MOVY 'A'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:12.00     2:11.03     16.00
     1) Harden, Shari (F45)              2) Wright, Robert W (M62)           
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F42)     4) Sherman, Bill (M54)              
         37.48(37.48)     1:12.65(35.17)    1:45.20(32.55)    2:11.03(25.83)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      X200-239  SFTL    2:15.00     2:12.25     14.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F57)            2) Schick, Lori A (F49)             
     3) Tatterson, Bryan R (M48)         4) Nieuwenhuis, Mark (M46)          
         39.95(39.95)     1:19.76(39.81)    1:46.93(27.17)    2:12.25(25.32)

  5  DAMM 'A'                      X200-239  DAMM    2:06.33     2:12.51     12.00
     1) Sikora, Rod (M52)                2) Heber, Scott (M46)               
     3) Cole, Janie (F59)                4) Henderson, Kristin W (F52)       
         34.23(34.23)     1:06.58(32.35)    1:43.59(37.01)    2:12.51(28.92)

  6  MOVY 'B'                      X200-239  MOVY    2:14.00     2:17.36     10.00
     1) Wells, Brad R (M51)              2) Noble, Dave N (M69)              
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori (F46)          4) Hoover, Kim L (F46)              
         31.05(31.05)     1:10.26(39.21)    1:44.86(34.60)    2:17.36(32.50)

  7  NEM 'A'                       X200-239   NEM    2:18.50     2:17.88      8.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            2) Estel, Beth A (F56)              
     3) Shaw, Greg J (M61)               4) Maclennan, John (M61)            
         40.20(40.20)     1:19.58(39.38)    1:48.01(28.43)    2:17.88(29.87)

  8  MOST 'A'                      X200-239  MOST    2:11.00     2:18.37      6.00
     1) Gale, Andrew J (M46)             2) Richey, Steven C (M52)           
     3) Ingraham, Susan R (F53)          4) Cuda, Suzanne E (F52)            
         35.35(35.35)     1:11.58(36.23)    1:45.48(33.90)    2:18.37(32.89)

  9  SDSM 'A'                      X200-239  SDSM    2:17.00     2:18.38      4.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F27)            2) Andersen, Peter (M69)            
     3) Freshley, Mike R (M71)           4) Stiles, Jasmine (F46)            
         33.86(33.86)     1:11.67(37.81)    1:48.00(36.33)    2:18.38(30.38)

 10  CMS 'A'                       X200-239   CMS    2:19.00     2:19.23      2.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F48)         2) Louie, Jamie (M55)               
     3) Melanson, Edward L (M50)         4) Boileau, Ute C (F50)             
         34.68(34.68)     1:11.63(36.95)    1:44.07(32.44)    2:19.23(35.16)

 11  MINN 'A'                      X200-239  MINN    2:23.04     2:23.71      0.00
     1) Schlichting, Randy J (M47)       2) Anderson, Jay (M56)              
     3) Kryka, Nancy (F57)               4) Ogden, Pamela C (F55)            
         33.83(33.83)     1:11.16(37.33)    1:48.16(37.00)    2:23.71(35.55)

 12  IM 'A'                        X200-239    IM    2:24.40     2:24.11      0.00
     1) Goodwin, Amy (F31)               2) Tuchler, David (M54)             
     3) Westphal, Kent B (M56)           4) Burfeind, Betty (F65)            
         38.37(38.37)     1:13.36(34.99)    1:44.16(30.80)    2:24.11(39.95)

 13  NEBR 'B'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:12.00     2:25.90      0.00
     1) Needham, Susan L (F52)           2) Divis, Gregory C (M49)           
     3) Apker, John L (M51)              4) Kennedy, Ann (F51)               
         45.81(45.81)     1:19.91(34.10)    1:56.12(36.21)    2:25.90(29.78)

 14  IM 'B'                        X200-239    IM    2:35.10     2:27.55      0.00
     1) Schwartz, Lisa (F49)             2) Froehlich, Kathryn (F50)         
     3) Dodson, Phil L (M59)             4) Saxton, Carleton S (M43)         
         41.75(41.75)     1:26.56(44.81)    1:58.66(32.10)    2:27.55(28.89)

 15  ANCM 'A'                      X200-239  ANCM    2:35.00     2:27.58      0.00
     1) Roddin, Julie (F36)              2) Roddin, Jeffrey H (M43)          
     3) Roddin, Hugh J (M70)             4) Roddin, Ruth A (F69)             
         36.66(36.66)     1:10.45(33.79)    1:45.62(35.17)    2:27.58(41.96)

 16  WMST 'A'                      X200-239  WMST    2:21.00     2:28.34      0.00
     1) White, Steve G (M52)             2) Godoy, Francisco J (M54)         
     3) Morton, Andrea N (F50)           4) White, Lisa L (F53)              
         35.90(35.90)     1:12.25(36.35)    1:50.03(37.78)    2:28.34(38.31)

 17  GAJA 'A'                      X200-239  GAJA    2:24.00     2:28.72      0.00
     1) Reid, Joe (M64)                  2) Collett, Tracy (F42)             
     3) McCarthy, Patrick J (M53)        4) Vazquez, Maria E (F47)           
         38.54(38.54)     1:23.03(44.49)    1:54.90(31.87)    2:28.72(33.82)

 17  SKY 'A'                       X200-239   SKY    2:32.99     2:28.72      0.00
     1) Ehringer, Susan M (F44)          2) Haberek, Cork (M55)              
     3) Stecher, Rick (M47)              4) Norris, Christina R (F57)        
         44.76(44.76)     1:22.44(37.68)    1:52.31(29.87)    2:28.72(36.41)

 19  NEBR 'A'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:12.00     2:32.93      0.00
     1) Cassling, Lori S (F55)           2) Kohll, David G (M49)             
     3) Harding, Brinker (M51)           4) Samland, Gina M (F48)            
         50.47(50.47)     1:23.46(32.99)    1:56.92(33.46)    2:32.93(36.01)

 20  NEBR 'E'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:25.00     2:34.10      0.00
     1) Edgar, Barb L (F50)              2) Anderson, Barbara (F59)          
     3) Prince, Patrick W (M50)          4) Krysl, Gary L (M50)              
         39.76(39.76)     1:30.31(50.55)    2:04.12(33.81)    2:34.10(29.98)

 21  NEBR 'C'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:15.00     2:35.04      0.00
     1) Sullivan, Erin M (F55)           2) Patterson, Tim K (M55)           
     3) White, Kenneth A (M55)           4) Jeter, DeeDee (F46)              
         46.36(46.36)     1:26.61(40.25)    2:01.99(35.38)    2:35.04(33.05)

 22  SLAM 'A'                      X200-239  SLAM    2:35.40     2:36.40      0.00
     1) Walker, Larry (M69)              2) Pohlmann, John T (M69)           
     3) Compton, Rebecca (F39)           4) Hamilton, Jamie S (F47)          
         41.17(41.17)     1:24.33(43.16)    1:57.23(32.90)    2:36.40(39.17)

 23  NEBR 'D'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:25.00     2:44.26      0.00
     1) Oeltjen, Julie B (F49)           2) McKamy, Michael F (M50)          
     3) Steinauer, Nick (M50)            4) Steinauer, Amy S (F51)           
         44.48(44.48)     1:31.66(47.18)    2:07.71(36.05)    2:44.26(36.55)

 24  RMST 'B'                      X200-239  RMST    2:39.39     2:50.15      0.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T (M82)           2) Good, Travis (M52)               
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F52)          
         54.71(54.71)     1:36.79(42.08)    2:14.68(37.89)    2:50.15(35.47)

 25  ROSE 'A'                      X200-239  ROSE    3:00.00     2:56.12      0.00
     1) Cook, Sally A (F51)              2) Royal, Abby L (F36)              
     3) Sternberg, Scott D (M54)         4) Farmer, Michael W (M65)          
         53.65(53.65)     1:46.25(52.60)    2:22.38(36.13)    2:56.12(33.74)

 26  NEBR 'F'                      X200-239  NEBR    2:30.00     2:59.48      0.00
     1) Nutty, Sue M (F58)               2) Otto, Brigitte (F57)             
     3) Reed, Chuck (M52)                4) Silberstein, Peter (M60)         
         48.65(48.65)     1:44.24(55.59)    2:24.16(39.92)    2:59.48(35.32)

  0  WMST 'B'                      X200-239  WMST    2:43.60          NS      0.00
     1) Dawson, Thomas (M46)             
     3) Marshall, D Scot (M56)           4) Shoemaker, Tracy S (F52)         


Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:56.00    8/4/2011  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Wheeler, Barbara C            
                                             Holt, Tate                    
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  IM 'A'                        X240-279    IM    2:04.10     2:03.55     22.00
     1) Bateman, Bryan J (M65)           2) Blumenthal, Jeffrey S (M58)      
     3) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          4) Jones, Cynthia L (F62)           
         28.07(28.07)       56.96(28.89)    1:30.23(33.27)    2:03.55(33.32)

  2  TAM 'A'                       X240-279   TAM    2:05.00     2:07.02     18.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M69)             2) Ridout, Nancy J (F70)            
     3) Val, Laura B (F61)               4) Bernard, Alan D (M63)            
         29.81(29.81)     1:07.09(37.28)    1:37.41(30.32)    2:07.02(29.61)

  3  WMST 'A'                      X240-279  WMST    2:05.90     2:09.39     16.00
     1) Tharp, Greg J (M62)              2) Coellner, Deb S (F61)            
     3) Hines, Mary Anne (F55)           4) Rollins, Bruce W (M63)           
         30.64(30.64)     1:04.65(34.01)    1:40.55(35.90)    2:09.39(28.84)

  4  PNA 'A'                       X240-279   PNA    2:24.12     2:12.94     14.00
     1) Bell, Alan (M62)                 2) Welch, Sarah (F65)               
     3) Dillon, Sally A (F66)            4) Morrison, Jeffrey W (M57)        
         29.36(29.36)     1:04.80(35.44)    1:41.66(36.86)    2:12.94(31.28)

  5  NEM 'A'                       X240-279   NEM    2:14.40     2:13.00     12.00
     1) Plencner, Bob R (M60)            2) Bierwert, Karen (F60)            
     3) Hummel, Barbara R (F60)          4) Maclennan, John (M61)            
         31.55(31.55)     1:05.33(33.78)    1:42.34(37.01)    2:13.00(30.66)

  6  OREG 'A'                      X240-279  OREG    2:07.50     2:14.44     10.00
     1) Bruce, Bob A (M64)               2) Ward, Joy (F70)                  
     3) Frid, Barbara (F70)              4) Wren, Mark B (M54)               
         31.03(31.03)     1:08.40(37.37)    1:44.96(36.56)    2:14.44(29.48)

  7  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL    2:11.00     2:15.39      8.00
     1) Buchan, Douglas T (M69)          2) Webb, Linda (F67)                
     3) Larson, Linda L (F57)            4) Hendrick, Marty (M54)            
         33.90(33.90)     1:10.49(36.59)    1:45.64(35.15)    2:15.39(29.75)

  8  INDY 'A'                      X240-279  INDY    2:08.60     2:18.56      6.00
     1) Thompson, Jim M (M61)            2) Miller, Douglas K (M66)          
     3) Meyers, Susan L (F70)            4) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            
         32.09(32.09)     1:05.21(33.12)    1:45.23(40.02)    2:18.56(33.33)

  9  INDY 'B'                      X240-279  INDY    2:25.70     2:24.34      4.00
     1) Quigley, George J (M72)          2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     
     3) Pedersen, Christine E (F54)      4) Goldstein, Mel E (M74)           
         36.90(36.90)     1:10.67(33.77)    1:45.81(35.14)    2:24.34(38.53)

 10  MOVY 'A'                      X240-279  MOVY    2:28.00     2:26.71      2.00
     1) Noble, Dave N (M69)              2) Calwell, Mike N (M72)            
     3) Lees, Terri A (F59)              4) Elsener, Lisa M (F43)            
         35.72(35.72)     1:12.72(37.00)    1:50.87(38.15)    2:26.71(35.84)

 11  RMST 'B'                      X240-279  RMST    2:20.20     2:28.17      0.00
     1) Manheim, Frank T (M82)           2) Chadsey, William L (M70)         
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F52)          
         37.51(37.51)     1:17.22(39.71)    1:52.72(35.50)    2:28.17(35.45)

 12  NEBR 'A'                      X240-279  NEBR    2:15.00     2:28.46      0.00
     1) Nutty, Sue M (F58)               2) Phipps, Mariana (F68)            
     3) Silberstein, Peter (M60)         4) Patterson, Tim K (M55)           
         35.94(35.94)     1:24.68(48.74)    1:59.35(34.67)    2:28.46(29.11)

 13  MOST 'A'                      X240-279  MOST    2:20.00     2:29.04      0.00
     1) Cuda, Suzanne E (F52)            2) Barnea, Daniela (F68)            
     3) Halff, Henry M (M70)             4) Richey, Steven C (M52)           
         33.47(33.47)     1:16.80(43.33)    1:59.48(42.68)    2:29.04(29.56)

 14  GAJA 'A'                      X240-279  GAJA    2:46.00     2:32.39      0.00
     1) Alton, Dale (F55)                2) Veater, Betty B (F66)            
     3) Woods, Albert H (M83)            4) Quanrud, John O (M66)            
         35.74(35.74)     1:16.21(40.47)    1:59.10(42.89)    2:32.39(33.29)

 15  SLAM 'A'                      X240-279  SLAM    2:48.80     2:39.63      0.00
     1) Pohlmann, John T (M69)           2) Aud, Susan (F57)                 
     3) Bauer, Diann S (F54)             4) Walker, Larry (M69)              
         37.54(37.54)     1:25.34(47.80)    2:07.13(41.79)    2:39.63(32.50)

 16  WMAC 'A'                      X240-279  WMAC    2:40.01     2:52.90      0.00
     1) Mann, Melinda J (F56)            2) Watts, David T (M60)             
     3) Fochios, Dean T (M58)            4) Seidler, Jeanne E (F66)          
         31.93(31.93)     1:03.30(31.37)    1:32.50(29.20)  2:52.90(1:20.40)

  0  CMS 'A'                       X240-279   CMS    2:27.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Prall, Winifred S (F65)          2) Hashimoto, Christine L (F65)     
     3) Louie, Jamie (M55)               4) Hughes, John S (M59)             
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                
  0  MINN 'A'                      X240-279  MINN    2:40.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H (F65)   2) Smollen, Carol S (F68)           
     3) Magee, Pete (M75)                4) Fine, Gary M (M62)               
         41.93(41.93) 

  0  MOST 'B'                      X240-279  MOST    3:25.00          NS      0.00
     1) Blanco, Alonso O (M38)           2) Callaway, Linda (F59)            
     3) Goggin, Georgia (F83)            

  0  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:01.00          NS      0.00
     1) Lodwig, Keefe L (M69)            2) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              
     3) Carpenter, Kelley C (F55)        4) Walker, Rick B (M62)             


Mixed 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:09.06    8/8/2009  TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS     
                                             Burns, Richard                
                                             Frost, Kenneth A              
                                             Val, Laura B                  
                                             Wheeler, Barbara C            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                       X240-279   PNA    2:05.33     2:10.98     22.00
     1) Graham, Donald (M58)             2) Colella, Rick (M61)              
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F62)         4) Glassman, Debbie A (F59)         
         32.55(32.55)     1:06.42(33.87)    1:39.60(33.18)    2:10.98(31.38)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      X240-279  SYSM    2:16.00     2:20.57     18.00
     1) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              2) Walker, Rick B (M62)             
     3) Lodwig, Keefe L (M69)            4) Carpenter, Kelley C (F55)        
         37.98(37.98)     1:14.57(36.59)    1:47.71(33.14)    2:20.57(32.86)

  3  IM 'A'                        X240-279    IM    2:23.10     2:24.01     16.00
     1) Bateman, Bryan J (M65)           2) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          
     3) McCabe, Thomas J (M55)           4) McDaniel, Georgia (F66)          
         35.46(35.46)     1:19.38(43.92)    1:47.54(28.16)    2:24.01(36.47)

  4  TAM 'A'                       X240-279   TAM    2:22.00     2:24.64     14.00
     1) Burns, Richard (M69)             2) Meyerhoff, Rick (M65)            
     3) Val, Laura B (F61)               4) Shoenberger, Linda R (F65)       
         34.47(34.47)     1:13.98(39.51)    1:47.16(33.18)    2:24.64(37.48)

  5  WMST 'A'                      X240-279  WMST    2:17.50     2:25.29     12.00
     1) Tharp, Greg J (M62)              2) Coellner, Deb S (F61)            
     3) Rollins, Bruce W (M63)           4) Hines, Mary Anne (F55)           
         35.53(35.53)     1:16.06(40.53)    1:49.84(33.78)    2:25.29(35.45)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      X240-279  SFTL    2:31.00     2:35.40     10.00
     1) Hendrick, Marty (M54)            2) Webb, Linda (F67)                
     3) Thomas, Ann B (F52)              4) Buchan, Douglas T (M69)          
         34.76(34.76)     1:22.83(48.07)    2:01.46(38.63)    2:35.40(33.94)

  7  INDY 'A'                      X240-279  INDY    2:37.40     2:37.99      8.00
     1) Thompson, Jim M (M61)            2) Bauer, Craig J (M60)             
     3) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     4) Meyers, Susan L (F70)            
         37.98(37.98)     1:18.87(40.89)    1:59.28(40.41)    2:37.99(38.71)

  8  INDY 'B'                      X240-279  INDY    2:43.70     2:43.50      6.00
     1) Quigley, George J (M72)          2) Miller, Douglas K (M66)          
     3) Pedersen, Christine E (F54)      4) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            
         44.43(44.43)     1:27.66(43.23)    2:09.64(41.98)    2:43.50(33.86)

  9  MOVY 'A'                      X240-279  MOVY    2:50.00     2:44.89      4.00
     1) Blattner, Susan (F55)            2) Catt, Vicki L (F51)              
     3) Yellman, Don R (M62)             4) Easterla, David A (M74)          
         39.74(39.74)     1:27.97(48.23)    2:00.37(32.40)    2:44.89(44.52)

 10  CMS 'A'                       X240-279   CMS    2:47.00     2:45.89      2.00
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L (F65)     2) Prall, Winifred S (F65)          
     3) Hughes, John S (M59)             4) Boileau, Mike (M51)              
         49.32(49.32)     1:42.06(52.74)    2:17.13(35.07)    2:45.89(28.76)

 11  NEBR 'A'                      X240-279  NEBR    2:30.00     2:49.81      0.00
     1) Phipps, Mariana (F68)            2) Ingraham, Lynn (F52)             
     3) Kraemer, John G (M59)            4) Oliver, Young P (M65)            
         53.51(53.51)     1:37.20(43.69)    2:14.09(36.89)    2:49.81(35.72)

 12  MESC 'A'                      X240-279  MESC    2:59.99     2:53.18      0.00
     1) Jones, William I (M75)           2) Wendel, Hans D (M76)             
     3) Kupan, Cheryl A (F48)            4) Fries, Beth (F54)                
         50.78(50.78)     1:41.92(51.14)    2:18.14(36.22)    2:53.18(35.04)

 13  GAJA 'A'                      X240-279  GAJA    2:55.00     3:46.69      0.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L (F50)              2) Woods, Albert H (M83)            
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F48)       4) Quanrud, John O (M66)            
         44.03(44.03)     1:34.16(50.13)    2:09.56(35.40)  3:46.69(1:37.13)

 14  MINN 'A'                      X240-279  MINN    4:00.00     4:13.74      0.00
     1) Smollen, Carol S (F68)           2) Furman, Joseph E (M80)           
     3) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H (F65)   4) Fine, Gary M (M62)               
         54.41(54.41)   2:42.40(1:47.99)    3:33.94(51.54)    4:13.74(39.80)

  0  PNA 'B'                       X240-279   PNA    2:39.75          NS      0.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F63)          2) Johnson, Janet S (F58)           
     3) Warner, Frank (M63)              4) Dills, John H (M71)              


Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:17.43   7/29/2007  SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS        
                                             Freshley, Mike                
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
                                             Webster, Dale                 
                                             Clifford, Gynt                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                      X280-319  WMST    2:17.00     2:19.95     22.00
     1) Boak, Thomas D (M69)             2) Boak, Carolyn (F67)              
     3) Leilich, Joann (F73)             4) Bailie, Bob (M77)                
         32.28(32.28)     1:05.52(33.24)    1:46.89(41.37)    2:19.95(33.06)

  2  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST    2:25.00     2:26.06     18.00
     1) Raiborn, Louis M (M81)           2) Birkhead, Jane C (F72)           
     3) Johnston, Graham M (M81)         4) Ingraham, Susan R (F53)          
         40.22(40.22)     1:18.71(38.49)    1:55.17(36.46)    2:26.06(30.89)

  3  SLAM 'A'                      X280-319  SLAM    2:51.40     2:33.68     16.00
     1) Good, Larry A (M78)              2) Maine, Thomas O (M87)            
     3) Pohlmann, Mary M (F67)           4) Petersen, Stephanie O (F50)      
         36.10(36.10)     1:22.82(46.72)    2:03.10(40.28)    2:33.68(30.58)

  4  CMS 'A'                       X280-319   CMS    2:41.00     2:37.16     14.00
     1) Burgess, Thom (M70)              2) Sachs, Janet G (F75)             
     3) Oberg, Jane G (F75)              4) McCormick, Paul (M65)            
         34.50(34.50)     1:21.23(46.73)    2:04.55(43.32)    2:37.16(32.61)

  5  VMST 'A'                      X280-319  VMST    2:33.42     2:38.89     12.00
     1) Schreiner, Beth (F71)            2) Durrant, Betsy (F71)             
     3) Woods, Tom M (M69)               4) Galletly, Sandy (M70)            
         37.52(37.52)     1:20.97(43.45)    2:02.91(41.94)    2:38.89(35.98)

  6  SDSM 'A'                      X280-319  SDSM    2:54.00     2:39.77     10.00
     1) Coles, Bill (M77)                2) Hubbard, Donald J (M85)          
     3) Stengel, Alta F (F62)            4) Weston, Susan E (F61)            
         42.90(42.90)     1:27.01(44.11)    2:08.68(41.67)    2:39.77(31.09)

  7  NEBR 'A'                      X280-319  NEBR    2:58.00     2:45.88      8.00
     1) Oliver, Young P (M65)            2) Harkreader, Patricia C (F76)     
     3) Kennedy, Judy A (F75)            4) Goldstein, Donald E (M66)        
         35.82(35.82)     1:23.39(47.57)    2:10.05(46.66)    2:45.88(35.83)

  8  MOVY 'A'                      X280-319  MOVY    3:00.00     3:10.59      6.00
     1) Catt, Vicki L (F51)              2) Easterla, David A (M74)          
     3) Bohl, Nan (F83)                  4) Murray, Dave (M80)               
         41.40(41.40)     1:25.06(43.66)    2:09.34(44.28)  3:10.59(1:01.25)

  9  IAMA 'A'                      X280-319  IAMA    2:50.20     3:12.69      4.00
     1) Bower, Norman F (M59)            2) Dietz, Flo C (F77)               
     3) Johnson, Ruth B (F79)            4) Carey, James D (M71)             
         34.14(34.14)   1:38.33(1:04.19)    2:33.70(55.37)    3:12.69(38.99)


Mixed 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:34.68   8/16/2008  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Ward, Joy                     
                                             Pierson, Ginger L             
                                             Landis, Tom                   
                                             Lamb, Willard J               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                      X280-319  WMST    2:30.00     2:42.02     22.00
     1) Boak, Thomas D (M69)             2) Leilich, Joann (F73)             
     3) Bailie, Bob (M77)                4) Boak, Carolyn (F67)              
         41.38(41.38)     1:27.69(46.31)    2:09.10(41.41)    2:42.02(32.92)

  2  CMS 'A'                       X280-319   CMS    2:53.50     2:59.24     18.00
     1) Sachs, Janet G (F75)             2) Burgess, Thom (M70)              
     3) Oberg, Jane G (F75)              4) McCormick, Paul (M65)            
         53.00(53.00)     1:35.68(42.68)    2:26.69(51.01)    2:59.24(32.55)

  3  SLAM 'A'                      X280-319  SLAM    3:07.50     3:00.82     16.00
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M (F67)           2) Petersen, Stephanie O (F50)      
     3) Maine, Thomas O (M87)            4) Good, Larry A (M78)              
         46.48(46.48)     1:27.09(40.61)    2:25.36(58.27)    3:00.82(35.46)

  4  PNA 'A'                       X280-319   PNA    2:48.00     3:11.24     14.00
     1) Dills, Suzanne L (F67)           2) Welch, Sarah (F65)               
     3) Bell, Alan (M62)                 4) Roudebush, George M (M87)        
         47.47(47.47)     1:41.92(54.45)    2:14.14(32.22)    3:11.24(57.10)

  5  MOST 'A'                      X280-319  MOST    2:50.00     3:12.29     12.00
     1) Johnston, Graham M (M81)         2) Barnea, Daniela (F68)            
     3) Halff, Henry M (M70)             4) Birkhead, Jane C (F72)           
         48.63(48.63)     1:34.70(46.07)    2:33.14(58.44)    3:12.29(39.15)

  6  VMST 'A'                      X280-319  VMST    3:06.00     3:18.13     10.00
     1) Durrant, Betsy (F71)             2) Galletly, Sandy (M70)            
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F70)            4) Woods, Tom M (M69)               
         52.57(52.57)     1:40.05(47.48)    2:35.75(55.70)    3:18.13(42.38)

  7  NEBR 'A'                      X280-319  NEBR    3:30.00     4:00.13      8.00
     1) Kennedy, Judy A (F75)            2) Harkreader, Patricia C (F76)     
     3) Holthaus, Roger R (M73)          4) Kleeman, Rolly D (M62)           
         55.36(55.36)   2:16.58(1:21.22)  3:16.90(1:00.32)    4:00.13(43.23)

  0  MOVY 'A'                      X280-319  MOVY    3:45.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Calwell, Mike N (M72)            2) Bohl, Nan (F83)                  
     3) Lees, Terri A (F59)              4) Murray, Dave (M80)               
         46.73(46.73) 
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #47
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #25