2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women's Relay Results

Women 72-99 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:53.83    8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE AQUATICS        
                                             Pike, Natalie N               
                                             Bresnahan, Meaghan R          
                                             Alyabyeva, Kate               
                                             Martin, Jennifer M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SFTL 'A'                        F72-99  SFTL    1:59.00     1:58.06     22.00
     1) Marks, Jamie L (F24)             2) Murphy, Siobhan C (F26)          
     3) Terrell, Stephanie L (F24)       4) Tao, Li (F25)                    
         29.47(29.47)     1:01.13(31.66)    1:30.99(29.86)    1:58.06(27.07)

  2  NEBR 'A'                        F72-99  NEBR    2:10.00     1:58.99     18.00
     1) Thayer, Laura (F20)              2) Thayer, Emily (F22)              
     3) Bach, Maggie C (F24)             4) Griffin, Bethanie (F23)          
         31.86(31.86)     1:02.66(30.80)    1:30.02(27.36)    1:58.99(28.97)

  3  CMS 'A'                         F72-99   CMS    2:07.50     2:06.35     16.00
     1) Phelps, Melissa S (F22)          2) Hamilton, Sarah T (F22)          
     3) MacClain, Dakota D (F21)         4) Walker, Sarah E (F28)            
         31.42(31.42)     1:02.90(31.48)    1:35.05(32.15)    2:06.35(31.30)


Women 72-99 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:08.86    8/8/2009  FT LAUDERDALE AQUATICS        
                                             Pike, Natalie N               
                                             Bresnahan, Meaghan R          
                                             Alyabyeva, Kate               
                                             Martin, Jennifer M            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SFTL 'A'                        F72-99  SFTL    2:13.00     2:09.03     22.00
     1) Terrell, Stephanie L (F24)       2) Marks, Jamie L (F24)             
     3) Tao, Li (F25)                    4) Murphy, Siobhan C (F26)          
         33.55(33.55)     1:08.83(35.28)    1:37.24(28.41)    2:09.03(31.79)

  2  NEBR 'B'                        F72-99  NEBR    2:21.00     2:12.47     18.00
     1) Hopkins, Cait M (F23)            2) Murphy, Carrie L (F25)           
     3) Bach, Maggie C (F24)             4) Kline, Lindsey K (F25)           
         35.73(35.73)     1:13.04(37.31)    1:42.65(29.61)    2:12.47(29.82)

  3  CMS 'A'                         F72-99   CMS    2:19.00     2:25.20     16.00
     1) MacClain, Dakota D (F21)         2) Bailey, Lauren T (F19)           
     3) Walker, Sarah E (F28)            4) Hamilton, Sarah T (F22)          
         35.67(35.67)     1:17.16(41.49)    1:53.11(35.95)    2:25.20(32.09)

  4  NEBR 'A'                        F72-99  NEBR    2:20.00     2:25.44     14.00
     1) Thayer, Emily (F22)              2) Thayer, Laura (F20)              
     3) Weihl, Kari N (F23)              4) Griffin, Bethanie (F23)          
         38.17(38.17)     1:20.41(42.24)    1:56.23(35.82)    2:25.44(29.21)


Women 100-119 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:50.04   7/30/2011  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Harrigan, Kelly M             
                                             Larson, Breeja                
                                             Urbatchka, Lindsey E          
                                             Caldas, Hannah                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                       F100-119   PNA    1:57.65     1:57.74     22.00
     1) Healy, Colleen (F26)             2) Tourigny, Brittany N (F29)       
     3) Wetstone, Susan (F39)            4) Dinkel, Paloma (F24)             
         29.82(29.82)     1:00.65(30.83)    1:30.35(29.70)    1:57.74(27.39)

  2  GSC 'A'                       F100-119   GSC    2:00.13     1:58.65     18.00
     1) Holman, Sara E (F26)             2) Holman, Mary E (F26)             
     3) Haecker, Irina (F34)             4) Schmidgall, Christina (F23)      
         31.68(31.68)     1:02.07(30.39)    1:29.98(27.91)    1:58.65(28.67)

  3  MOVY 'A'                      F100-119  MOVY    2:00.00     2:01.12     16.00
     1) Denney, Jenny (F29)              2) Leonard, Marissa C (F20)         
     3) Pallo, Cassy (F31)               4) Peterfish, Christie L (F26)      
         31.03(31.03)     1:02.35(31.32)    1:32.62(30.27)    2:01.12(28.50)

  4  NEBR 'B'                      F100-119  NEBR    2:15.00     2:04.91     14.00
     1) Connolly, Molly E (F30)          2) Phillipson, Stephanie E (F33)    
     3) Murphy, Carrie L (F25)           4) Kline, Lindsey K (F25)           
         29.89(29.89)     1:04.40(34.51)    1:35.30(30.90)    2:04.91(29.61)

  5  MINN 'A'                      F100-119  MINN    2:15.00     2:11.88     12.00
     1) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F28)        2) Ihrke, Annette C (F30)           
     3) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F27)      4) Wallace, Tricia M (F31)          
         36.74(36.74)     1:09.47(32.73)    1:42.36(32.89)    2:11.88(29.52)

  6  NEBR 'A'                      F100-119  NEBR    2:20.00     2:12.62     10.00
     1) Payne, Elizabeth E (F30)         2) Wehde, Barbara L (F24)           
     3) Johnson, Becky J (F26)           4) Laclede, Laura (F33)             
         33.05(33.05)     1:07.12(34.07)    1:38.87(31.75)    2:12.62(33.75)

  7  ROSE 'A'                      F100-119  ROSE    2:12.00     2:16.18      8.00
     1) Frendreis, Lauren (F23)          2) Royal, Abby L (F36)              
     3) Capizzi, Stefanie (F25)          4) Walsh, Shannon (F24)             
         29.70(29.70)     1:10.38(40.68)    1:42.81(32.43)    2:16.18(33.37)


Women 100-119 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:01.91   7/31/2011  ARIZONA MASTERS               
                                             Harrigan, Kelly M             
                                             Larson, Breeja                
                                             Urbatchka, Lindsey E          
                                             Caldas, Hannah                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                       F100-119   PNA    2:10.10     2:08.85     22.00
     1) Tourigny, Brittany N (F29)       2) Dinkel, Paloma (F24)             
     3) Healy, Colleen (F26)             4) Wetstone, Susan (F39)            
         34.03(34.03)     1:08.92(34.89)    1:39.07(30.15)    2:08.85(29.78)

  2  GSC 'A'                       F100-119   GSC    2:20.13     2:15.89     18.00
     1) Holman, Sara E (F26)             2) Schmidgall, Christina (F23)      
     3) Holman, Mary E (F26)             4) Haecker, Irina (F34)             
         35.74(35.74)     1:12.32(36.58)    1:47.77(35.45)    2:15.89(28.12)

  3  CMS 'A'                       F100-119   CMS    2:27.00     2:23.42     16.00
     1) Kendig, Alicia M (F30)           2) Phelps, Melissa S (F22)          
     3) Loper, Tracey E (F29)            4) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F33)   
         35.90(35.90)     1:15.69(39.79)    1:49.77(34.08)    2:23.42(33.65)

  4  NEBR 'B'                      F100-119  NEBR    2:35.00     2:24.71     14.00
     1) Phillipson, Stephanie E (F33)    2) Connolly, Molly E (F30)          
     3) Johnson, Becky J (F26)           4) Wehde, Barbara L (F24)           
         40.10(40.10)     1:18.17(38.07)    1:50.83(32.66)    2:24.71(33.88)

  5  MINN 'A'                      F100-119  MINN    2:38.00     2:32.45     12.00
     1) Mollenhauer, Dianna L (F27)      2) Ihrke, Annette C (F30)           
     3) Wallace, Tricia M (F31)          4) Walsworth, Alyssa S (F28)        
         40.71(40.71)     1:25.18(44.47)    1:56.58(31.40)    2:32.45(35.87)

  6  MOVY 'A'                      F100-119  MOVY    2:45.00     2:38.93     10.00
     1) Ferm, Rebecca A (F25)            2) Washburn, Michelle (F38)         
     3) Leonard, Marissa C (F20)         4) Spann, Sara (F27)                
         47.73(47.73)     1:31.60(43.87)    2:05.13(33.53)    2:38.93(33.80)


Women 120-159 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:52.10   8/15/2004  ILLINOIS MASTERS              
                                             Day, Nadine                   
                                             Lingner, Heather              
                                             Ridge, Jennifer               
                                             Tusa, Zsejke                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       F120-159   TOC    2:01.50     1:55.13     22.00
     1) Watanabe, Naoko (F30)            2) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         
     3) Houston, Katy (F25)              4) Gill, Meg B (F27)                
         28.52(28.52)       57.89(29.37)    1:27.68(29.79)    1:55.13(27.45)

  2  WMST 'A'                      F120-159  WMST    1:57.00     1:58.47     18.00
     1) Weiser, Sabine (F38)             2) Bergfield, Alana N (F25)         
     3) Koch Davis, Laura K (F36)        4) Clapp, Marissa L (F25)           
         31.09(31.09)     1:00.53(29.44)    1:30.27(29.74)    1:58.47(28.20)

  3  DOM 'A'                       F120-159   DOM    2:06.28     2:00.02     16.00
     1) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin (F44)2) Payano, Cynthia M (F37)          
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis (F29)          4) Tejeda, Ana Y (F41)              
         30.16(30.16)     1:01.00(30.84)    1:30.57(29.57)    2:00.02(29.45)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      F120-159  SFTL    2:00.00     2:00.10     14.00
     1) Lastfogel, Laura L (F30)         2) Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)           
     3) Childers, Lisa (F33)             4) Martin, Jennifer M (F32)         
         29.87(29.87)     1:01.38(31.51)    1:31.08(29.70)    2:00.10(29.02)

  5  SDSM 'A'                      F120-159  SDSM    2:01.90     2:00.65     12.00
     1) Hunter, Erin J (F26)             2) Ksiazek, Kendra (F31)            
     3) Parker, Emily S (F27)            4) Stiles, Jasmine (F46)            
         30.39(30.39)     1:00.69(30.30)    1:30.28(29.59)    2:00.65(30.37)

  6  RMST 'A'                      F120-159  RMST    1:50.50     2:02.63     10.00
     1) Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)         2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)        
     3) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          4) Cardy, Andrea M (F33)            
         28.79(28.79)       57.20(28.41)    1:29.18(31.98)    2:02.63(33.45)

  7  MOVY 'A'                      F120-159  MOVY    2:07.00     2:03.64      8.00
     1) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F42)     2) Stover, Joy (F36)                
     3) Washburn, Michelle (F38)         4) Reynolds, Kelly M (F42)          
         31.06(31.06)     1:01.69(30.63)    1:35.14(33.45)    2:03.64(28.50)

  8  PMST 'A'                      F120-159  PMST    2:09.00     2:04.48      6.00
     1) Turner, Mary S (F49)             2) Isch, Anita M (F26)              
     3) Tiedeman, Katie (F29)            4) Peterson, Megan K (F29)          
         35.06(35.06)     1:04.92(29.86)    1:34.09(29.17)    2:04.48(30.39)

  9  DKTA 'A'                      F120-159  DKTA    2:05.21     2:05.50      4.00
     1) Reed, Andrea (F33)               2) Tracy, Robin C (F48)             
     3) Bruns, Anneliesse C (F27)        4) Bjorlie, Stacy G (F26)           
         31.05(31.05)     1:02.90(31.85)    1:36.69(33.79)    2:05.50(28.81)

 10  CMS 'A'                       F120-159   CMS    2:03.50     2:06.31      2.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F48)         2) Loper, Tracey E (F29)            
     3) Catallo-Madruga, Marci H (F33)   4) Bailey, Lauren T (F19)           
         28.77(28.77)     1:01.24(32.47)    1:34.62(33.38)    2:06.31(31.69)

 11  LVM 'A'                       F120-159   LVM    2:25.10     2:06.72      0.00
     1) Adams, Kari S (F46)              2) Burke, Colleen R (F27)           
     3) Boodt, Heidi M (F43)             4) Grolle, Jamie V (F29)            
         30.19(30.19)     1:02.06(31.87)    1:35.69(33.63)    2:06.72(31.03)

 12  MOVY 'B'                      F120-159  MOVY    2:24.00     2:22.37      0.00
     1) Hoover, Kim L (F46)              2) Ferm, Rebecca A (F25)            
     3) Loecke, Heidi L (F41)            4) Elsener, Lisa M (F43)            
         32.92(32.92)     1:10.63(37.71)    1:46.50(35.87)    2:22.37(35.87)


Women 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.19   8/23/1998  GOLD                          
                                             Gardner, Beth                 
                                             Geyer, Susie                  
                                             Moll, Tracie                  
                                             Herrington, Jamie             
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  WMST 'A'                      F120-159  WMST    2:11.90     2:11.78     22.00
     1) Weiser, Sabine (F38)             2) Clapp, Marissa L (F25)           
     3) Koch Davis, Laura K (F36)        4) Bergfield, Alana N (F25)         
         35.95(35.95)     1:11.64(35.69)    1:43.07(31.43)    2:11.78(28.71)

  2  DOM 'A'                       F120-159   DOM    2:11.90     2:13.32     18.00
     1) Tejeda, Ana Y (F41)              2) Payano, Cynthia M (F37)          
     3) Ramirez, Yubelkis (F29)          4) Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin (F44)
         33.44(33.44)     1:10.83(37.39)    1:44.02(33.19)    2:13.32(29.30)

  3  SDSM 'A'                      F120-159  SDSM    2:18.40     2:17.68     16.00
     1) Parker, Emily S (F27)            2) Hunter, Erin J (F26)             
     3) Stiles, Jasmine (F46)            4) Ksiazek, Kendra (F31)            
         33.92(33.92)     1:11.69(37.77)    1:46.86(35.17)    2:17.68(30.82)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      F120-159  SFTL    2:16.00     2:17.81     14.00
     1) Martin, Jennifer M (F32)         2) Legaspi, Kelly A (F41)           
     3) Wenzel, Katharine T (F29)        4) Childers, Lisa (F33)             
         37.34(37.34)     1:12.88(35.54)    1:48.12(35.24)    2:17.81(29.69)

  5  MOVY 'A'                      F120-159  MOVY    2:18.00     2:20.90     12.00
     1) Stover, Joy (F36)                2) Harden, Shari (F45)              
     3) Peterfish, Christie L (F26)      4) Pallo, Cassy (F31)               
         35.96(35.96)     1:19.99(44.03)    1:50.11(30.12)    2:20.90(30.79)

  6  DKTA 'A'                      F120-159  DKTA    2:24.00     2:22.73     10.00
     1) Reed, Andrea (F33)               2) Bruns, Anneliesse C (F27)        
     3) Tracy, Robin C (F48)             4) Bjorlie, Stacy G (F26)           
         38.06(38.06)     1:18.85(40.79)    1:53.73(34.88)    2:22.73(29.00)

  7  LVM 'A'                       F120-159   LVM    2:59.00     2:24.47      8.00
     1) Grolle, Jamie V (F29)            2) Burke, Colleen R (F27)           
     3) Adams, Kari S (F46)              4) Boodt, Heidi M (F43)             
         39.07(39.07)     1:19.81(40.74)    1:51.94(32.13)    2:24.47(32.53)

  8  MOVY 'B'                      F120-159  MOVY    2:22.00     2:29.02      6.00
     1) Reynolds, Kelly M (F42)          2) Gunther, Heather (F32)           
     3) Martin-Sherlock, Ann L (F42)     4) Loecke, Heidi L (F41)            
         34.29(34.29)     1:20.33(46.04)    1:53.95(33.62)    2:29.02(35.07)

  9  NEBR 'A'                      F120-159  NEBR    2:40.00     2:35.33      4.00
     1) Payne, Elizabeth E (F30)         2) Laclede, Laura (F33)             
     3) Kuhn, Amy A (F46)                4) Kaseman, Ann E (F40)             
         37.84(37.84)     1:21.42(43.58)    2:02.08(40.66)    2:35.33(33.25)

 10  PMST 'A'                      F120-159  PMST    2:20.00     2:39.43      2.00
     1) Tiedeman, Katie (F29)            2) Peterson, Megan K (F29)          
     3) Turner, Mary S (F49)             4) Mueller, Edie J (F52)            
         37.54(37.54)     1:17.60(40.06)    1:57.53(39.93)    2:39.43(41.90)

 11  ROSE 'A'                      F120-159  ROSE    2:40.00     2:51.51      0.00
     1) Cook, Sally A (F51)              2) Royal, Abby L (F36)              
     3) Frendreis, Lauren (F23)          4) Walsh, Shannon (F24)             
         52.82(52.82)     1:47.37(54.55)    2:18.42(31.05)    2:51.51(33.09)

  0  NEM 'A'                       F120-159   NEM    2:19.70          DQ      0.00
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina (F32)    2) Martinez Borobio, Esther (F30)   
     3) Stokes, Jessica N (F36)          4) Lin, Helen (F28)                 
         32.83(32.83) 


Women 160-199 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:48.44    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Hart, Cheri                   
                                             Sappey, Collette              
                                             Pettis-Scott, Anna            
                                             Von Der Lippe, Susan          
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  NEBR 'B'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:15.00     2:00.01     22.00
     1) Culjat, Janet M (F36)            2) Barr, Julie (F42)                
     3) Kennedy, Ann (F51)               4) Olson, Carol (F50)               
         32.67(32.67)     1:01.46(28.79)    1:31.16(29.70)    2:00.01(28.85)

  2  DAMM 'A'                      F160-199  DAMM    1:59.99     2:03.59     18.00
     1) Jones, Eney (F52)                2) Harlow, Megan M (F25)            
     3) Henderson, Kristin W (F52)       4) Cole, Janie (F59)                
         30.63(30.63)     1:00.88(30.25)    1:31.44(30.56)    2:03.59(32.15)

  3  GAJA 'A'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:10.10     2:07.26     16.00
     1) Hooe, Donna L (F50)              2) Vazquez, Maria E (F47)           
     3) Hankins, Malena (F39)            4) Countryman, Marianne (F48)       
         33.64(33.64)     1:04.98(31.34)    1:36.19(31.21)    2:07.26(31.07)

  4  IM 'A'                        F160-199    IM    2:12.00     2:09.00     14.00
     1) Ridge, Jennifer (F44)            2) Kooy, Elizabeth A (F41)          
     3) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          4) Howland, Heather (F32)           
         29.51(29.51)     1:03.92(34.41)    1:37.65(33.73)    2:09.00(31.35)

  5  NEBR 'A'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:20.00     2:10.02     12.00
     1) Mantonya, Becky W (F40)          2) Samland, Gina M (F48)            
     3) Nance, Molly C (F47)             4) Cooperrider, Beth C (F45)        
         29.87(29.87)     1:04.44(34.57)    1:37.65(33.21)    2:10.02(32.37)

  6  ROSE 'A'                      F160-199  ROSE    2:15.00     2:10.57     10.00
     1) Borton, Joan (F43)               2) Chesley, Jana P (F40)            
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)          4) Hilger, Lisa N (F53)             
         34.19(34.19)     1:05.30(31.11)    1:39.35(34.05)    2:10.57(31.22)

  7  NEBR 'C'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:25.00     2:13.55      8.00
     1) Oeltjen, Julie B (F49)           2) Kaseman, Ann E (F40)             
     3) Edgar, Barb L (F50)              4) Jeter, DeeDee (F46)              
         36.38(36.38)     1:08.87(32.49)    1:40.93(32.06)    2:13.55(32.62)

  8  SLAM 'A'                      F160-199  SLAM    2:20.60     2:14.26      6.00
     1) Compton, Rebecca (F39)           2) Hamilton, Jamie S (F47)          
     3) Barkley, Maryanne (F52)          4) Petersen, Stephanie O (F50)      
         30.34(30.34)     1:09.73(39.39)    1:43.46(33.73)    2:14.26(30.80)

  9  LVM 'A'                       F160-199   LVM    2:41.00     2:22.20      4.00
     1) Goldsmith, Dara (F46)            2) Barry, Robin B (F45)             
     3) Yang, ZhanTao (F24)              4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F59)         
         35.34(35.34)     1:10.99(35.65)    1:49.78(38.79)    2:22.20(32.42)

 10  NEBR 'D'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:30.00     2:22.38      2.00
     1) Bortolotti, Rebecca A (F38)      2) Perez-Mozaz, Maria (F35)         
     3) Green, Amber-Sky (F41)           4) Steinauer, Amy S (F51)           
         32.52(32.52)     1:06.86(34.34)    1:45.69(38.83)    2:22.38(36.69)

 11  NEM 'A'                       F160-199   NEM    2:26.20     2:24.68      0.00
     1) Pansini Rose, Christina (F32)    2) Stokes, Jessica N (F36)          
     3) Lin, Helen (F28)                 4) Coakley, Marian W (F75)          
         29.59(29.59)       59.27(29.68)    1:34.41(35.14)    2:24.68(50.27)

 12  PMST 'A'                      F160-199  PMST    2:30.00     2:36.70      0.00
     1) Hodges, Jenny A (F38)            2) Hanson, Betty A (F50)            
     3) Mueller, Edie J (F52)            4) Pardy, Paula K (F44)             
         39.32(39.32)     1:20.88(41.56)    2:03.53(42.65)    2:36.70(33.17)

 13  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL    2:20.00     2:39.39      0.00
     1) Volz, Kristin R (F39)            2) Gifford, Heather A (F26)         
     3) Rosenblat, Daniela (F37)         4) Berk, Sherie (F59)               
         41.11(41.11)     1:18.08(36.97)    1:56.24(38.16)    2:39.39(43.15)

 14  SKY 'A'                       F160-199   SKY    2:46.99     2:42.68      0.00
     1) Schaal, Shlomit (F42)            2) Norris, Christina R (F57)        
     3) Smath, Meg (F56)                 4) Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)          
         36.83(36.83)     1:14.78(37.95)    1:59.38(44.60)    2:42.68(43.30)


Women 160-199 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:04.75    8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                      
                                             Stein, Jennifer               
                                             Von der Lippe, Susan          
                                             Cleary, Betsy                 
                                             Sappey, Collette              
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  TOC 'A'                       F160-199   TOC    2:06.86     2:13.84     22.00
     1) Guzman, Shanna L (F36)           2) Houston, Katy (F25)              
     3) Welting, Laureen K (F47)         4) Meyer, Marguerite (F53)          
         33.35(33.35)     1:10.93(37.58)    1:42.58(31.65)    2:13.84(31.26)

  2  NEBR 'B'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:27.00     2:16.30     18.00
     1) Culjat, Janet M (F36)            2) Barr, Julie (F42)                
     3) Olson, Carol (F50)               4) Kennedy, Ann (F51)               
         37.04(37.04)     1:15.09(38.05)    1:46.71(31.62)    2:16.30(29.59)

  3  RMST 'A'                      F160-199  RMST    2:22.22     2:18.33     16.00
     1) Brightwell, Kim M (F52)          2) Carlson, Jennifer M (F33)        
     3) Van Erden, Jayme K (F27)         4) Hajost, Cynthia M (F52)          
         36.81(36.81)     1:14.94(38.13)    1:46.31(31.37)    2:18.33(32.02)

  4  DAMM 'A'                      F160-199  DAMM    2:16.97     2:24.09     14.00
     1) Jones, Eney (F52)                2) Harlow, Megan M (F25)            
     3) Cole, Janie (F59)                4) Henderson, Kristin W (F52)       
         37.75(37.75)     1:17.03(39.28)    1:53.97(36.94)    2:24.09(30.12)

  5  GAJA 'A'                      F160-199  GAJA    2:26.00     2:24.22     12.00
     1) Vazquez, Maria E (F47)           2) Collett, Tracy (F42)             
     3) Countryman, Marianne (F48)       4) Hankins, Malena (F39)            
         37.00(37.00)     1:19.87(42.87)    1:53.67(33.80)    2:24.22(30.55)

  6  IM 'A'                        F160-199    IM    2:34.00     2:26.92     10.00
     1) Ridge, Jennifer (F44)            2) Kafka, Heidi (F50)               
     3) Froehlich, Kathryn (F50)         4) Goodwin, Amy (F31)               
         34.34(34.34)     1:16.05(41.71)    1:54.22(38.17)    2:26.92(32.70)

  7  ROSE 'B'                      F160-199  ROSE    2:27.00     2:33.12      8.00
     1) Hilger, Lisa N (F53)             2) Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M (F46)   
     3) Simmons, Cheryl A (F45)          4) Borton, Joan (F43)               
         34.79(34.79)     1:21.54(46.75)    1:58.99(37.45)    2:33.12(34.13)

  8  OREG 'A'                      F160-199  OREG    2:34.50     2:38.54      6.00
     1) Criscione, Anicia (F39)          2) Andrade, Julie A (F51)           
     3) Tyynismaa, Terri L (F50)         4) Harrington, Sue (F55)            
         41.97(41.97)     1:29.32(47.35)    2:04.23(34.91)    2:38.54(34.31)

  9  NEBR 'C'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:45.00     2:41.00      4.00
     1) Perez-Mozaz, Maria (F35)         2) Green, Amber-Sky (F41)           
     3) Bortolotti, Rebecca A (F38)      4) Jeter, DeeDee (F46)              
         43.77(43.77)     1:31.06(47.29)    2:07.37(36.31)    2:41.00(33.63)

 10  MOVY 'A'                      F160-199  MOVY    2:45.00     2:45.46      2.00
     1) Elsener, Lisa M (F43)            2) Catt, Vicki L (F51)              
     3) Hurst, Joan E (F48)              4) Curran, Emily T (F33)            
         47.06(47.06)     1:37.39(50.33)    2:13.39(36.00)    2:45.46(32.07)

 11  NEBR 'A'                      F160-199  NEBR    2:44.00     2:48.05      0.00
     1) Samland, Gina M (F48)            2) Cooperrider, Beth C (F45)        
     3) Mantonya, Becky W (F40)          4) Nance, Molly C (F47)             
         53.33(53.33)     1:40.22(46.89)    2:13.44(33.22)    2:48.05(34.61)

 12  SFTL 'A'                      F160-199  SFTL    2:55.00     3:01.75      0.00
     1) Gifford, Heather A (F26)         2) Rosenblat, Daniela (F37)         
     3) Volz, Kristin R (F39)            4) Berk, Sherie (F59)               
         43.25(43.25)     1:29.97(46.72)    2:20.52(50.55)    3:01.75(41.23)

 13  SKY 'A'                       F160-199   SKY    3:15.99     3:09.66      0.00
     1) Ehringer, Susan M (F44)          2) Schaal, Shlomit (F42)            
     3) Baldwin, Tricia A (F22)          4) Baldwin, Patricia A (F57)        
         43.24(43.24)     1:29.62(46.38)    2:27.37(57.75)    3:09.66(42.29)

  0  CMS 'A'                       F160-199   CMS    2:44.50          DQ      0.00
     1) Sappey, Collette H (F48)         2) Good, Tricia (F41)               
     3) Meyer, Andrea (F49)              4) Yoder, Margie E (F60)            
         35.44(35.44) 

  0  LVM 'A'                       F160-199   LVM    6:00.00          NS      0.00
     1) Goldsmith, Dara (F46)            2) Barry, Robin B (F45)             
     3) Yang, ZhanTao (F24)              4) Meteyer, Beverly B (F59)         


Women 200-239 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   1:57.21    8/8/2006  PACIFIC NORTHWEST             
                                             Dahl, Lisa                    
                                             Glassman, Debbie              
                                             Davis, Charlotte              
                                             Lippold, Mary                 
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  OREG 'A'                      F200-239  OREG    2:08.50     2:03.22     22.00
     1) Delmage, Arlene (F50)            2) Caswell, MJ (F51)                
     3) Crabbe, Colette M (F56)          4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F55)       
         30.97(30.97)     1:02.69(31.72)    1:33.82(31.13)    2:03.22(29.40)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:04.00     2:06.07     18.00
     1) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           2) Groselle, Laura L (F52)          
     3) Hamel, Laura (F48)               4) Carpenter, Kelley C (F55)        
         31.44(31.44)     1:02.41(30.97)    1:33.84(31.43)    2:06.07(32.23)

  3  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:11.60     2:08.47     16.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            2) Estel, Beth A (F56)              
     3) Ewen, Chrystena E (F38)          4) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            
         32.38(32.38)     1:04.43(32.05)    1:37.56(33.13)    2:08.47(30.91)

  4  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    2:17.00     2:18.02     14.00
     1) Schick, Lori A (F49)             2) Webb, Linda (F67)                
     3) Larson, Linda L (F57)            4) Thomas, Ann B (F52)              
         35.01(35.01)     1:12.07(37.06)    1:46.45(34.38)    2:18.02(31.57)

  5  MOVY 'A'                      F200-239  MOVY    2:22.00     2:19.82     12.00
     1) Harden, Shari (F45)              2) Blattner, Susan (F55)            
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori (F46)          4) Bohl, Nan (F83)                  
         31.88(31.88)     1:04.79(32.91)    1:36.84(32.05)    2:19.82(42.98)

  6  TOC 'A'                       F200-239   TOC    2:15.51     2:22.80     10.00
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)           2) Haynie, Dee A (F57)              
     3) Felton, Anezka G (F64)           4) Meyer, Marguerite (F53)          
         35.04(35.04)     1:14.07(39.03)    1:51.12(37.05)    2:22.80(31.68)

  7  CMS 'A'                       F200-239   CMS    2:24.50     2:23.87      8.00
     1) Boileau, Ute C (F50)             2) Yoder, Margie E (F60)            
     3) Good, Tricia (F41)               4) Najjar, Ellie S (F51)            
         36.02(36.02)     1:20.48(44.46)    1:53.25(32.77)    2:23.87(30.62)

  8  INDY 'A'                      F200-239  INDY    2:16.30     2:24.00      6.00
     1) Meyers, Susan L (F70)            2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     
     3) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            4) Pedersen, Christine E (F54)      
         40.10(40.10)     1:14.24(34.14)    1:48.12(33.88)    2:24.00(35.88)

  9  NEBR 'A'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:27.00     2:26.53      4.00
     1) Cassling, Lori S (F55)           2) Needham, Susan L (F52)           
     3) Sullivan, Erin M (F55)           4) Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)           
         38.87(38.87)     1:14.52(35.65)    1:50.64(36.12)    2:26.53(35.89)

 10  NEBR 'C'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:42.00     2:36.84      2.00
     1) Kuhn, Amy A (F46)                2) Christensen, Sue M (F56)         
     3) Kurutz, Lynn E (F51)             4) Eberle, Catherine M (F56)        
         34.02(34.02)     1:10.96(36.94)    1:46.65(35.69)    2:36.84(50.19)

 11  WMST 'A'                      F200-239  WMST    2:34.50     2:36.89      0.00
     1) Hines, Mary Anne (F55)           2) White, Lisa L (F53)              
     3) Shoemaker, Tracy S (F52)         4) Nates, Kristin A (F46)           
         37.33(37.33)     1:16.81(39.48)    2:00.53(43.72)    2:36.89(36.36)

 12  SLAM 'A'                      F200-239  SLAM    3:02.00     2:52.63      0.00
     1) Pohlmann, Mary M (F67)           2) Bauer, Diann S (F54)             
     3) Aud, Susan (F57)                 4) Seyferth, Elizabeth L (F54)      
         39.52(39.52)     1:22.92(43.40)    2:10.40(47.48)    2:52.63(42.23)

 13  NEBR 'B'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:40.00     3:01.49      0.00
     1) Lanphier-Willson, Juliann (F35)  2) Neary, Michaela (F58)            
     3) Williams, Jo M (F58)             4) Nutty, Sue M (F58)               
         59.62(59.62)     1:46.63(47.01)    2:25.41(38.78)    3:01.49(36.08)

 14  WMAC 'A'                      F200-239  WMAC    4:00.00     3:45.92      0.00
     1) Mann, Melinda J (F56)            2) Ringsven, Renata M (F67)         
     3) Gremminger, Karen M (F46)        4) Seidler, Jeanne E (F66)          
         31.72(31.72)   1:49.19(1:17.47)    2:24.11(34.92)  3:45.92(1:21.81)


Women 200-239 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:10.98   8/17/2008  OREGON MASTERS                
                                             Andrus-Hughes, Karen          
                                             Obletz, Becky C               
                                             Delmage, Arlene               
                                             Parisi, Robin B               
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM    2:22.00     2:23.01     22.00
     1) Doyle, Deanna (F54)              2) Groselle, Laura L (F52)          
     3) Bennett, Ellen K (F49)           4) Hamel, Laura (F48)               
         37.95(37.95)     1:16.24(38.29)    1:52.94(36.70)    2:23.01(30.07)

  2  OREG 'A'                      F200-239  OREG    2:24.50     2:24.28     18.00
     1) Goodman, Ann R (F53)             2) Buck, Donna M (F53)              
     3) Caswell, MJ (F51)                4) Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F55)       
         38.32(38.32)     1:21.48(43.16)    1:54.91(33.43)    2:24.28(29.37)

  3  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL    2:35.00     2:35.93     16.00
     1) Larson, Linda L (F57)            2) Schick, Lori A (F49)             
     3) Thomas, Ann B (F52)              4) Webb, Linda (F67)                
         40.44(40.44)     1:20.91(40.47)                    2:35.93(1:15.02)
                                                          

  4  TOC 'A'                       F200-239   TOC    2:20.50     2:39.26     14.00
     1) Quinn, Phyllis E (F57)           2) Haynie, Dee A (F57)              
     3) Gill, Meg B (F27)                4) Felton, Anezka G (F64)           
         44.05(44.05)     1:29.85(45.80)    2:00.26(30.41)    2:39.26(39.00)

  5  NEBR 'A'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:48.00     2:44.35     12.00
     1) Oeltjen, Julie B (F49)           2) Ingraham, Lynn (F52)             
     3) Edgar, Barb L (F50)              4) Steinauer, Amy S (F51)           
         45.71(45.71)     1:29.11(43.40)                    2:44.35(1:15.24)
                                                          

  6  INDY 'A'                      F200-239  INDY    2:20.70     2:50.04     10.00
     1) Pedersen, Christine E (F54)      2) Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F55)     
     3) Meyers, Susan L (F70)            4) Zedonis, Lisa L (F51)            
         45.41(45.41)     1:29.29(43.88)    2:16.78(47.49)    2:50.04(33.26)

  7  NEM 'A'                       F200-239   NEM    2:46.80     2:51.03      8.00
     1) Grilli, Tracy L (F55)            2) Johns, Margaret S (F58)          
     3) Bierwert, Karen (F60)            4) Ewen, Chrystena E (F38)          
         39.46(39.46)     1:37.55(58.09)    2:17.25(39.70)    2:51.03(33.78)

  8  WMST 'A'                      F200-239  WMST    2:39.00     2:59.18      6.00
     1) Nates, Kristin A (F46)           2) White, Lisa L (F53)              
     3) Morton, Andrea N (F50)           4) Shoemaker, Tracy S (F52)         
         44.02(44.02)     1:36.06(52.04)    2:14.04(37.98)    2:59.18(45.14)

  9  NEBR 'B'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:54.00     2:59.55      4.00
     1) Cassling, Lori S (F55)           2) Wrobel, Sheila A (F48)           
     3) Needham, Susan L (F52)           4) Sullivan, Erin M (F55)           
         50.37(50.37)     1:36.21(45.84)    2:21.98(45.77)    2:59.55(37.57)

 10  SLAM 'A'                      F200-239  SLAM    3:16.40     3:05.51      2.00
     1) Hamilton, Jamie S (F47)          2) Petersen, Stephanie O (F50)      
     3) Bauer, Diann S (F54)             4) Aud, Susan (F57)                 
         49.24(49.24)     1:30.02(40.78)    2:18.27(48.25)    3:05.51(47.24)

 11  NEBR 'D'                      F200-239  NEBR    3:10.00     3:24.81      0.00
     1) Christensen, Sue M (F56)         2) Anderson, Barbara (F59)          
     3) Otto, Brigitte (F57)             4) Eberle, Catherine M (F56)        
         46.95(46.95)     1:37.51(50.56)    2:35.47(57.96)    3:24.81(49.34)

 12  NEBR 'C'                      F200-239  NEBR    2:58.00     3:37.95      0.00
     1) Williams, Jo M (F58)             2) Neary, Michaela (F58)            
     3) Nutty, Sue M (F58)               4) Lanphier-Willson, Juliann (F35)  
         48.90(48.90)     1:42.20(53.30)    2:38.50(56.30)    3:37.95(59.45)

  0  CMS 'A'                       F200-239   CMS    2:59.00          DQ      0.00
     1) Dau, Janice A (F50)              2) Najjar, Ellie S (F51)            
     3) Boileau, Ute C (F50)             4) Hughes, Cindy S (F51)            
         46.28(46.28) 


Women 240-279 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:13.33   8/16/2008  PACIFIC NORTHWEST MASTERS     
                                             Dillon, Sally A               
                                             Welch, Sarah                  
                                             Dills, Suzanne L              
                                             Glassman, Debbie A            
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                       F240-279   PNA    2:15.63     2:09.56N    22.00
     1) Dahl, Lisa A (F51)               2) Welch, Sarah (F65)               
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F62)         4) Dills, Suzanne L (F67)           
         28.86(28.86)     1:03.70(34.84)    1:34.46(30.76)    2:09.56(35.10)

  2  IM 'A'                        F240-279    IM    2:21.90     2:20.53     18.00
     1) Jones, Cynthia L (F62)           2) Burfeind, Betty (F65)            
     3) McDaniel, Georgia (F66)          4) Kafka, Heidi (F50)               
         34.37(34.37)     1:13.86(39.49)    1:51.12(37.26)    2:20.53(29.41)

  3  WMST 'A'                      F240-279  WMST    2:22.10     2:21.27     16.00
     1) Morton, Andrea N (F50)           2) Coellner, Deb S (F61)            
     3) Leilich, Joann (F73)             4) Boak, Carolyn (F67)              
         33.61(33.61)     1:07.65(34.04)    1:48.57(40.92)    2:21.27(32.70)

  4  PNA 'B'                       F240-279   PNA    2:29.73     2:25.90     14.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F63)          2) Johnson, Janet S (F58)           
     3) Glassman, Debbie A (F59)         4) Dillon, Sally A (F66)            
         35.68(35.68)     1:15.68(40.00)     1:22.38(6.70)  2:25.90(1:03.52)

  5  MOST 'A'                      F240-279  MOST    2:24.00     2:31.87     12.00
     1) Lindsey, Connie (F60)            2) Barnea, Daniela (F68)            
     3) Holloway, Colleen J (F59)        4) Ingraham, Susan R (F53)          
         42.60(42.60)     1:25.54(42.94)    2:01.13(35.59)    2:31.87(30.74)

  6  MINN 'A'                      F240-279  MINN    2:36.00     2:37.01     10.00
     1) Kryka, Nancy (F57)               2) Smollen, Carol S (F68)           
     3) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H (F65)   4) Ogden, Pamela C (F55)            
         33.25(33.25)     1:18.39(45.14)    1:59.40(41.01)    2:37.01(37.61)

  7  VMST 'A'                      F240-279  VMST    2:36.82     2:41.11      8.00
     1) Braaten, Kitten (F57)            2) Durrant, Betsy (F71)             
     3) Hlavacek, Ida M (F70)            4) Schreiner, Beth (F71)            
         39.00(39.00)     1:21.35(42.35)    2:04.41(43.06)    2:41.11(36.70)


Women 240-279 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:33.52    8/8/2006  SAN DIEGO                     
                                             Jordan, Betsy                 
                                             Williams, Anne                
                                             Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         
                                             Marr, Jackie                  
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  PNA 'A'                       F240-279   PNA    2:30.33     2:29.28N    22.00
     1) Preissler, Stella (F63)          2) Dahl, Lisa A (F51)               
     3) Davis, Charlotte M (F62)         4) Dills, Suzanne L (F67)           
         41.93(41.93)     1:20.26(38.33)    1:53.19(32.93)    2:29.28(36.09)

  2  OREG 'A'                      F240-279  OREG    2:34.50     2:30.81N    18.00
     1) Ward, Joy (F70)                  2) Crabbe, Colette M (F56)          
     3) Delmage, Arlene (F50)            4) Frid, Barbara (F70)              
         43.42(43.42)     1:21.64(38.22)    1:53.74(32.10)    2:30.81(37.07)

  3  WMST 'A'                      F240-279  WMST    2:34.10     2:41.82     16.00
     1) Hines, Mary Anne (F55)           2) Leilich, Joann (F73)             
     3) Boak, Carolyn (F67)              4) Coellner, Deb S (F61)            
         41.51(41.51)     1:28.13(46.62)    2:08.39(40.26)    2:41.82(33.43)

  4  NEM 'A'                       F240-279   NEM    2:43.40     2:44.28     14.00
     1) Estel, Beth A (F56)              2) Hummel, Barbara R (F60)          
     3) Stokes, Karin E (F51)            4) Coakley, Marian W (F75)          
         38.80(38.80)     1:19.86(41.06)    1:54.73(34.87)    2:44.28(49.55)

  5  PNA 'B'                       F240-279   PNA    2:32.73     2:48.15     12.00
     1) Glassman, Debbie A (F59)         2) Johnson, Janet S (F58)           
     3) Welch, Sarah (F65)               4) Dillon, Sally A (F66)            
         41.59(41.59)     1:28.35(46.76)    2:11.40(43.05)    2:48.15(36.75)

  6  IM 'A'                        F240-279    IM    2:51.30     2:56.98     10.00
     1) Burfeind, Betty (F65)            2) Del Greco, Jane B (F56)          
     3) Jones, Cynthia L (F62)           4) McDaniel, Georgia (F66)          
         48.33(48.33)     1:32.36(44.03)    2:21.27(48.91)    2:56.98(35.71)

  7  MOVY 'A'                      F240-279  MOVY    2:50.00     2:57.81      8.00
     1) Blattner, Susan (F55)            2) Bohl, Nan (F83)                  
     3) Terzopoulos, Lori (F46)          4) Lees, Terri A (F59)              
         39.63(39.63)   1:43.52(1:03.89)    2:18.88(35.36)    2:57.81(38.93)

  8  MINN 'A'                      F240-279  MINN    3:11.00     3:07.90      6.00
     1) Smollen, Carol S (F68)           2) Kryka, Nancy (F57)               
     3) Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H (F65)   4) Ogden, Pamela C (F55)            
         52.09(52.09)     1:38.28(46.19)    2:31.54(53.26)    3:07.90(36.36)

  0  MOST 'A'                      F240-279  MOST    3:05.00          NS      0.00
     1) Ingraham, Susan R (F53)          2) Lindsey, Connie (F60)            


Women 280-319 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   2:38.52   8/11/1996  NEW ENGLAND                   
                                             Walker, Clara                 
                                             Burrill, Billie               
                                             Smith, Petey                  
                                             Reed, Diane                   
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MOST 'A'                      F280-319  MOST    2:44.00     2:46.88     22.00
     1) Clifford, Gynt (F74)             2) Birkhead, Jane C (F72)           
     3) Goggin, Georgia (F83)            4) Cuda, Suzanne E (F52)            
         39.13(39.13)                     2:13.08(1:33.95)    2:46.88(33.80)
                                                          

  2  CMS 'A'                       F280-319   CMS    3:01.50     2:54.65     18.00
     1) Hashimoto, Christine L (F65)     2) Sachs, Janet G (F75)             
     3) Oberg, Jane G (F75)              4) Prall, Winifred S (F65)          
         41.15(41.15)     1:28.11(46.96)    2:13.12(45.01)    2:54.65(41.53)

  3  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT    3:12.00     3:11.84     16.00
     1) Smith, Karen (F43)               2) Henderson, Martha J (F76)        
     3) Campbell, Joan K (F82)           4) Lorenzi, Betty S (F85)           
         32.82(32.82)     1:26.27(53.45)    2:22.95(56.68)    3:11.84(48.89)

  4  NEBR 'A'                      F280-319  NEBR    3:30.00     3:17.84     14.00
     1) Kennedy, Judy A (F75)            2) Phipps, Mariana (F68)            
     3) Stenglein, Sandra (F69)          4) Harkreader, Patricia C (F76)     
         45.18(45.18)     1:32.54(47.36)    2:31.92(59.38)    3:17.84(45.92)

  5  IAMA 'A'                      F280-319  IAMA    4:02.56     3:39.04     12.00
     1) Whitehead, Dorothy A (F77)       2) Johnson, Ruth B (F79)            
     3) Dietz, Flo C (F77)               4) Bendorf, Judy A (F73)            
         56.83(56.83)     1:46.78(49.95)  2:50.87(1:04.09)    3:39.04(48.17)


Women 280-319 200 Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
     USMS Record (N):   3:09.93   8/15/2005  ARIZONA                       
                                             Kinney, Nancy                 
                                             Roper, Gail                   
                                             Bolar, Sally                  
                                             Gruender, Edie                
 Pl  Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time    Points
==================================================================================
  1  MOST 'A'                      F280-319  MOST    3:28.00     3:18.84     22.00
     1) Holloway, Colleen J (F59)        2) Goggin, Georgia (F83)            
     3) Barnea, Daniela (F68)            4) Birkhead, Jane C (F72)           
         43.22(43.22)   1:55.85(1:12.63)    2:40.16(44.31)    3:18.84(38.68)

  2  CMS 'A'                       F280-319   CMS    3:26.50     3:19.15     18.00
     1) Sachs, Janet G (F75)             2) Prall, Winifred S (F65)          
     3) Oberg, Jane G (F75)              4) Hashimoto, Christine L (F65)     
         54.42(54.42)     1:48.53(54.11)    2:39.43(50.90)    3:19.15(39.72)

  3  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT    3:39.00     3:42.35     16.00
     1) Lorenzi, Betty S (F85)           2) Smith, Karen (F43)               
     3) Henderson, Martha J (F76)        4) Campbell, Joan K (F82)           
         54.84(54.84)     1:40.77(45.93)  2:46.67(1:05.90)    3:42.35(55.68)

  4  NEBR 'A'                      F280-319  NEBR    4:15.00     4:12.90     14.00
     1) Phipps, Mariana (F68)            2) Harkreader, Patricia C (F76)     
     3) Kennedy, Judy A (F75)            4) Stenglein, Sandra (F69)          
         52.29(52.29)                     3:14.02(2:21.73)    4:12.90(58.88)
                                                          

  0  IAMA 'A'                      F280-319  IAMA    3:46.99          DQ      0.00
     1) Whitehead, Dorothy A (F77)       2) Dietz, Flo C (F77)               
     3) Johnson, Ruth B (F79)            4) Bendorf, Judy A (F73)            
         56.17(56.17) 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #51
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #25