2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 50-54 Results

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.22   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                   51   PNA      28.70       28.58     11.00
  2  Olson, Carol                   50  NEBR      29.03       28.98      9.00
  3  Livingston, Leslie C           51  GMUP      29.65       29.29      8.00
  4  Henderson, Kristin W           52  DAMM      30.99       29.97      7.00
  5  Petersen, Stephanie O          50  SLAM      30.70       30.25      6.00
  6  Kafka, Heidi                   50    IM      32.15       30.39      5.00
  7  Kelsall, Rosemary              50  MSBC      30.11       30.56      4.00
  8  Rembach, Nicole                51  CFSC      31.03       31.08      3.00
  9  Tyynismaa, Terri L             50  OREG      32.52       31.44      2.00
 10  Thomas, Ann B                  52  SFTL      31.99       31.50      1.00
 11  Buck, Donna M                  53  OREG      31.60       31.52          
 12  Ingraham, Susan R              53  MOST      31.11       31.74          
 13  Edgar, Barb L                  50  NEBR      32.28       31.80          
 14  Stokes, Karin E                51   NEM      31.37       31.89          
 15  Groselle, Laura L              52  SYSM      31.00       32.20          
 16  Fries, Beth                    54  MESC      33.63       32.52          
 17  Woodard, Alis Rojas            52  NCMS      32.75       32.61          
 18  Sutherland, Erica              53   MPM      34.93       32.67          
 19  Terhorst, Hermine M            54   SRM      31.45       32.99          
 20  Morton, Andrea N               50  WMST      36.74       33.06          
 21  Santini, Stephanie             53   SMS      35.25       33.12          
 22  Hooe, Donna L                  50  GAJA      33.59       33.73          
 23  O'Banion, Carie                53  ARKM      34.79       34.29          
 24  Welker, Susan B                50    IM      34.30       34.45          
 25  Meyer, Kim                     54  SCAQ      36.09       35.15          
 26  Boileau, Ute C                 50   CMS      34.72       35.34          
 27  Andrade, Julie A               51  OREG      37.01       36.90          
 28  Steinauer, Amy S               51  NEBR      38.06       37.07          
 29  Davenport, Mary E              52  IAMA      38.56       37.77          
 30  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    54   HMS      35.04       38.47          
 31  Kurutz, Lynn E                 51  NEBR      37.40       38.85          
 32  Hanson, Betty A                50  PMST      41.99       40.50          
 33  Mueller, Edie J                52  PMST      40.57       42.45          
 34  Neal, Jeanie D                 52  NEBR      45.00       44.51          
 35  Shoemaker, Tracy S             52  WMST      46.33       44.58          
---  Jones, Eney                    52  DAMM      29.99          DQ          
---  Fedako, Cathy A                51  SYSM      31.26          NS          
---  Moure de Godoy, Elva           52  WMST      42.90          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.13   8/19/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Olson, Carol                   50  NEBR    1:05.24     1:03.31     11.00
                30.50     1:03.31(32.81)
  2  Kafka, Heidi                   50    IM    1:10.85     1:07.20      9.00
                31.99     1:07.20(35.21)
  3  Petersen, Stephanie O          50  SLAM    1:18.80     1:07.61      8.00
                31.96     1:07.61(35.65)
  4  Henderson, Kristin W           52  DAMM    1:09.00     1:07.67      7.00
                32.52     1:07.67(35.15)
  5  Groselle, Laura L              52  SYSM    1:08.61     1:09.01      6.00
                33.76     1:09.01(35.25)
  6  Stokes, Karin E                51   NEM    1:10.40     1:09.91      5.00
                32.77     1:09.91(37.14)
  7  Caswell, MJ                    51  OREG    1:10.00     1:10.05      4.00
                33.79     1:10.05(36.26)
  8  Ingraham, Susan R              53  MOST    1:08.09     1:10.15      3.00
                33.03     1:10.15(37.12)
  9  Rembach, Nicole                51  CFSC    1:11.16     1:10.68      2.00
                33.54     1:10.68(37.14)
 10  Thomas, Ann B                  52  SFTL    1:11.99     1:12.45      1.00
                33.90     1:12.45(38.55)
 11  Zedonis, Lisa L                51  INDY    1:13.23     1:12.64          
                35.00     1:12.64(37.64)
 11  Buck, Donna M                  53  OREG    1:10.38     1:12.64          
                34.27     1:12.64(38.37)
 13  Fries, Beth                    54  MESC    1:15.18     1:12.88          
                35.17     1:12.88(37.71)
 14  Woodard, Alis Rojas            52  NCMS    1:12.16     1:13.34          
                35.28     1:13.34(38.06)
 15  Edgar, Barb L                  50  NEBR    1:15.81     1:13.39          
                35.34     1:13.39(38.05)
 16  Santini, Stephanie             53   SMS    1:17.05     1:14.32          
                35.56     1:14.32(38.76)
 17  Hooe, Donna L                  50  GAJA    1:15.45     1:16.22          
                35.79     1:16.22(40.43)
 18  O'Banion, Carie                53  ARKM    1:20.50     1:17.90          
                36.82     1:17.90(41.08)
 19  Pedersen, Christine E          54  INDY    1:19.10     1:18.40          
                37.74     1:18.40(40.66)
 20  Meyer, Kim                     54  SCAQ    1:20.41     1:19.11          
                36.92     1:19.11(42.19)
 21  Boileau, Ute C                 50   CMS    1:25.00     1:22.59          
                39.01     1:22.59(43.58)
 22  Davenport, Mary E              52  IAMA    1:21.64     1:24.92          
                40.94     1:24.92(43.98)
 23  Steinauer, Amy S               51  NEBR    1:38.60     1:30.14          
                43.68     1:30.14(46.46)
 24  Mueller, Edie J                52  PMST    1:34.03     1:36.40          
                43.93     1:36.40(52.47)
 25  Hanson, Betty A                50  PMST    1:48.70     1:37.54          
                45.26     1:37.54(52.28)
 26  Shoemaker, Tracy S             52  WMST    1:45.32     1:42.18          
                48.41     1:42.18(53.77)
---  Sutherland, Erica              53   MPM    1:22.07          NS          
---  Livingston, Leslie C           51  GMUP    1:30.00          NS          
---  Terhorst, Hermine M            54   SRM    1:10.80          NS          
---  Fedako, Cathy A                51  SYSM    1:09.39          NS          
---  Moure de Godoy, Elva           52  WMST    1:34.43          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:15.00   4/20/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                    52  DAMM    2:22.22     2:20.22     11.00
                31.79     1:06.52(34.73)    1:43.27(36.75)    2:20.22(36.95)
  2  Olson, Carol                   50  NEBR    2:25.66     2:24.13      9.00
                33.87     1:09.66(35.79)    1:47.05(37.39)    2:24.13(37.08)
  3  Meyer, Marguerite              53   TOC    2:28.77     2:25.53      8.00
                34.07     1:11.13(37.06)    1:48.92(37.79)    2:25.53(36.61)
  4  Simpson, Susanne B             52  NOVA    2:18.18     2:28.70      7.00
                33.43     1:09.57(36.14)    1:49.21(39.64)    2:28.70(39.49)
  5  Delmage, Arlene                50  OREG    2:45.00     2:29.80      6.00
                35.85     1:13.59(37.74)    1:52.01(38.42)    2:29.80(37.79)
  6  Ingraham, Susan R              53  MOST    2:30.16     2:30.17      5.00
                33.81     1:12.15(38.34)    1:51.97(39.82)    2:30.17(38.20)
  7  Tyynismaa, Terri L             50  OREG    2:41.22     2:31.99      4.00
                36.06     1:14.76(38.70)    1:53.80(39.04)    2:31.99(38.19)
  8  Rembach, Nicole                51  CFSC    2:38.26     2:35.22      3.00
                34.37     1:12.88(38.51)    1:54.44(41.56)    2:35.22(40.78)
  9  Groselle, Laura L              52  SYSM    2:30.38     2:35.30      2.00
                35.67     1:13.54(37.87)    1:54.02(40.48)    2:35.30(41.28)
 10  Stokes, Karin E                51   NEM    2:38.46     2:36.74      1.00
                35.72     1:14.92(39.20)    1:56.18(41.26)    2:36.74(40.56)
 11  Zedonis, Lisa L                51  INDY    2:39.04     2:39.59          
                36.09     1:16.27(40.18)    1:57.92(41.65)    2:39.59(41.67)
 12  Fries, Beth                    54  MESC    2:51.06     2:42.15          
                36.76     1:18.15(41.39)    2:00.34(42.19)    2:42.15(41.81)
 13  Dau, Janice A                  50   CMS    2:50.66     2:43.71          
                39.22     1:20.57(41.35)    2:02.34(41.77)    2:43.71(41.37)
 14  Pedersen, Christine E          54  INDY    2:46.00     2:43.94          
                38.64     1:20.65(42.01)    2:03.05(42.40)    2:43.94(40.89)
 15  Woodard, Alis Rojas            52  NCMS    2:40.80     2:45.06          
                39.31     1:21.21(41.90)    2:04.27(43.06)    2:45.06(40.79)
 16  Cuda, Suzanne E                52  MOST    2:42.89     2:48.43          
                37.89     1:20.72(42.83)    2:04.98(44.26)    2:48.43(43.45)
 17  Catt, Vicki L                  51  MOVY    3:20.00     3:29.62          
                45.10     1:39.19(54.09)    2:36.71(57.52)    3:29.62(52.91)
 18  Hughes, Cindy S                51   CMS    3:35.00     3:29.74          
                48.48     1:43.23(54.75)    2:38.64(55.41)    3:29.74(51.10)

Women 50-54 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:42.37   4/24/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Simpson, Susanne B             52  NOVA    4:43.14     5:04.95     11.00
                34.17     1:11.34(37.17)    1:49.28(37.94)    2:27.90(38.62)
        3:06.78(38.88)    3:46.04(39.26)    4:25.54(39.50)    5:04.95(39.41)
  2  Meyer, Marguerite              53   TOC    5:12.00     5:07.39      9.00
                35.36     1:12.94(37.58)    1:52.43(39.49)    2:31.67(39.24)
        3:11.11(39.44)    3:50.40(39.29)    4:29.68(39.28)    5:07.39(37.71)
  3  Najjar, Ellie S                51   CMS    5:07.61     5:09.52      8.00
                35.18     1:13.01(37.83)    1:51.96(38.95)    2:31.69(39.73)
        3:11.34(39.65)    3:51.08(39.74)    4:30.99(39.91)    5:09.52(38.53)
  4  Hilger, Lisa N                 53  ROSE    5:18.00     5:20.91      7.00
                36.31     1:16.60(40.29)    1:57.95(41.35)    2:39.21(41.26)
        3:20.60(41.39)    4:01.71(41.11)    4:42.77(41.06)    5:20.91(38.14)
  5  Tyynismaa, Terri L             50  OREG    5:44.08     5:24.72      6.00
                35.36     1:13.75(38.39)    1:54.63(40.88)    2:36.04(41.41)
        3:18.17(42.13)    4:00.13(41.96)    4:43.03(42.90)    5:24.72(41.69)
  6  Delmage, Arlene                50  OREG    5:50.01     5:25.61      5.00
                37.38     1:17.72(40.34)    1:58.85(41.13)    2:40.72(41.87)
        3:22.46(41.74)    4:04.84(42.38)    4:46.62(41.78)    5:25.61(38.99)
  7  Zedonis, Lisa L                51  INDY    5:33.94     5:34.21      4.00
                36.99     1:17.40(40.41)    1:59.10(41.70)    2:41.21(42.11)
        3:24.39(43.18)    4:08.47(44.08)    4:51.71(43.24)    5:34.21(42.50)
  8  Stokes, Karin E                51   NEM    5:44.61     5:35.47      3.00
                36.82     1:17.80(40.98)    2:00.56(42.76)    2:43.72(43.16)
        3:26.75(43.03)    4:10.05(43.30)    4:53.43(43.38)    5:35.47(42.04)
  9  Hajost, Cynthia M              52  RMST    5:39.02     5:35.63      2.00
                37.47     1:18.58(41.11)    2:00.53(41.95)    2:42.38(41.85)
        3:25.64(43.26)    4:08.12(42.48)    4:52.48(44.36)    5:35.63(43.15)
 10  Brightwell, Kim M              52  RMST    5:46.11     5:36.44      1.00
                37.88     1:19.98(42.10)    2:03.22(43.24)    2:46.77(43.55)
        3:29.95(43.18)    4:13.13(43.18)    4:55.68(42.55)    5:36.44(40.76)
 11  Dau, Janice A                  50   CMS    6:00.12     5:42.92          
                41.12     1:24.34(43.22)    2:07.95(43.61)    2:51.37(43.42)
        3:34.47(43.10)    4:17.26(42.79)    5:00.65(43.39)    5:42.92(42.27)
 12  Santini, Stephanie             53   SMS    5:54.40     5:43.54          
                37.66     1:19.21(41.55)    2:03.06(43.85)    2:48.25(45.19)
        3:33.61(45.36)    4:18.94(45.33)    5:03.08(44.14)    5:43.54(40.46)
 13  Pedersen, Christine E          54  INDY    5:51.00     5:45.32          
                39.95     1:23.00(43.05)    2:07.61(44.61)    2:51.91(44.30)
        3:36.26(44.35)    4:20.09(43.83)    5:03.89(43.80)    5:45.32(41.43)
 14  Fries, Beth                    54  MESC    5:55.99     5:50.95          
                38.33     1:22.00(43.67)    2:06.75(44.75)    2:52.86(46.11)
        3:37.38(44.52)    4:22.38(45.00)    5:06.63(44.25)    5:50.95(44.32)
 15  Cuda, Suzanne E                52  MOST    5:42.95     5:54.57          
                38.06     1:21.96(43.90)    2:06.49(44.53)    2:52.56(46.07)
        3:38.34(45.78)    4:25.00(46.66)    5:10.57(45.57)    5:54.57(44.00)
 16  Woodard, Alis Rojas            52  NCMS    5:51.87     5:56.71          
                41.72     1:26.59(44.87)    2:12.93(46.34)    2:59.68(46.75)
        3:46.33(46.65)    4:33.06(46.73)    5:16.98(43.92)    5:56.71(39.73)
 17  Morton, Andrea N               50  WMST    6:49.43     6:12.05          
                41.46     1:27.38(45.92)    2:15.33(47.95)    3:04.26(48.93)
        3:52.43(48.17)    4:40.12(47.69)    5:27.36(47.24)    6:12.05(44.69)
 18  White, Lisa L                  53  WMST    7:30.00     6:57.15          
                44.13     1:34.44(50.31)    2:28.28(53.84)    3:21.64(53.36)
        4:16.33(54.69)    5:10.43(54.10)    6:05.39(54.96)    6:57.15(51.76)
 19  Bibles, Shirley                50   AGM    6:59.00     7:04.29          
                47.82     1:41.15(53.33)    2:35.56(54.41)    3:30.78(55.22)
        4:24.79(54.01)    5:20.15(55.36)    6:13.34(53.19)    7:04.29(50.95)
 20  Hughes, Cindy S                51   CMS    7:10.00     7:10.73          
                48.44     1:42.88(54.44)    2:39.06(56.18)    3:34.65(55.59)
        4:29.98(55.33)    5:25.61(55.63)    6:20.19(54.58)    7:10.73(50.54)
 21  Hanson, Betty A                50  PMST    7:52.12     7:58.78          
                51.33     1:50.56(59.23)  2:53.09(1:02.53)  3:56.16(1:03.07)
      4:58.78(1:02.62)  6:00.11(1:01.33)  7:02.57(1:02.46)    7:58.78(56.21)
---  Jones, Eney                    52  DAMM    4:49.00          DQ          
                32.88     1:08.71(35.83)    1:46.16(37.45)    2:23.89(37.73)
        3:02.07(38.18)    3:40.28(38.21)    4:18.20(37.92)                  
---  Smart, Denise L                50  TULS    5:58.88          DQ          
                40.16     1:25.59(45.43)    2:12.28(46.69)    2:57.30(45.02)
        3:42.29(44.99)    4:26.77(44.48)    5:11.20(44.43)                  

Women 50-54 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:48.81   4/18/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          54   WCM   10:08.50    10:04.76     11.00
                34.55     1:12.79(38.24)    1:50.74(37.95)    2:29.37(38.63)
        3:07.54(38.17)    3:45.74(38.20)    4:23.47(37.73)    5:01.53(38.06)
        5:39.20(37.67)    6:17.69(38.49)    6:55.14(37.45)    7:33.64(38.50)
        8:11.11(37.47)    8:49.59(38.48)    9:27.12(37.53)   10:04.76(37.64)
  2  Simpson, Susanne B             52  NOVA    9:48.77    10:21.35      9.00
                34.94     1:12.03(37.09)    1:50.37(38.34)    2:29.05(38.68)
        3:08.30(39.25)    3:47.17(38.87)    4:26.88(39.71)    5:06.09(39.21)
        5:45.74(39.65)    6:25.09(39.35)    7:04.90(39.81)    7:44.10(39.20)
        8:24.05(39.95)    9:03.35(39.30)    9:43.17(39.82)   10:21.35(38.18)
  3  Najjar, Ellie S                51   CMS   10:24.55    10:25.16      8.00
                35.32     1:12.56(37.24)    1:51.60(39.04)    2:30.66(39.06)
        3:10.17(39.51)    3:49.43(39.26)    4:29.56(40.13)    5:08.87(39.31)
        5:48.98(40.11)    6:28.52(39.54)    7:08.61(40.09)    7:48.06(39.45)
        8:27.99(39.93)    9:07.26(39.27)    9:46.80(39.54)   10:25.16(38.36)
  4  Kafka, Heidi                   50    IM   11:55.16    11:12.85      7.00
                36.75     1:16.66(39.91)    1:51.46(34.80)    2:39.24(47.78)
        3:13.84(34.60)    4:03.09(49.25)    4:35.39(32.30)    5:28.24(52.85)
        6:06.27(38.03)    6:54.29(48.02)    7:28.62(34.33)    8:20.58(51.96)
        8:57.08(36.50)    9:47.41(50.33)   10:22.11(34.70)   11:12.85(50.74)
  5  Hajost, Cynthia M              52  RMST   11:26.90    11:14.47      6.00
                38.37     1:18.70(40.33)    2:00.46(41.76)    2:41.71(41.25)
        3:23.79(42.08)    4:05.34(41.55)    4:48.18(42.84)    5:30.30(42.12)
        6:13.84(43.54)    6:55.94(42.10)    7:39.45(43.51)    8:22.92(43.47)
        9:06.86(43.94)    9:49.89(43.03)   10:33.12(43.23)   11:14.47(41.35)
  6  Stokes, Karin E                51   NEM   11:30.15    11:21.47      5.00
                37.78     1:19.57(41.79)    2:02.15(42.58)    2:44.91(42.76)
        3:27.95(43.04)    4:11.17(43.22)    4:54.49(43.32)    5:37.72(43.23)
        6:20.68(42.96)    7:04.39(43.71)    7:47.54(43.15)    8:31.35(43.81)
        9:14.69(43.34)    9:58.25(43.56)   10:40.91(42.66)   11:21.47(40.56)
  7  Rembach, Nicole                51  CFSC   11:39.20    11:32.21      4.00
                37.15     1:19.18(42.03)    2:02.56(43.38)    2:46.13(43.57)
        3:30.33(44.20)    4:14.20(43.87)    4:58.19(43.99)    5:41.54(43.35)
        6:25.45(43.91)    7:09.52(44.07)    7:54.16(44.64)    8:38.79(44.63)
        9:23.31(44.52)   10:07.50(44.19)   10:51.01(43.51)   11:32.21(41.20)
  8  Dau, Janice A                  50   CMS   12:30.12    11:51.11      3.00
                42.15     1:27.30(45.15)    2:13.46(46.16)    2:58.78(45.32)
        3:43.74(44.96)    4:28.91(45.17)    5:13.98(45.07)    5:58.52(44.54)
        6:42.86(44.34)    7:27.17(44.31)    8:11.45(44.28)    8:55.97(44.52)
        9:40.46(44.49)   10:24.57(44.11)   11:08.40(43.83)   11:51.11(42.71)
  9  Fries, Beth                    54  MESC   12:06.66    11:54.36      2.00
                36.65     1:20.27(43.62)    2:05.18(44.91)    2:49.92(44.74)
        3:34.67(44.75)    4:20.32(45.65)    5:05.47(45.15)    5:51.32(45.85)
        6:37.80(46.48)    7:23.41(45.61)    8:09.28(45.87)    8:54.81(45.53)
        9:40.42(45.61)   10:25.31(44.89)   11:10.35(45.04)   11:54.36(44.01)
 10  Goodman, Ann R                 53  OREG   12:25.74    12:00.44      1.00
                40.67     1:26.31(45.64)    2:13.04(46.73)    2:59.39(46.35)
        3:45.42(46.03)    4:31.25(45.83)    5:17.04(45.79)    6:02.94(45.90)
        6:49.36(46.42)    7:34.87(45.51)    8:21.02(46.15)    9:06.39(45.37)
        9:51.83(45.44)   10:35.90(44.07)   11:19.36(43.46)   12:00.44(41.08)
 11  Woodard, Alis Rojas            52  NCMS   12:11.71    12:10.32          
                40.75     1:25.66(44.91)    2:11.63(45.97)    2:56.54(44.91)
        3:42.52(45.98)    4:28.05(45.53)    5:13.58(45.53)    5:59.74(46.16)
        6:45.77(46.03)    7:32.19(46.42)    8:18.94(46.75)    9:05.12(46.18)
        9:52.47(47.35)   10:38.36(45.89)   11:25.78(47.42)   12:10.32(44.54)
 12  Cuda, Suzanne E                52  MOST   11:57.11    12:20.93          
                38.38     1:23.22(44.84)    2:08.28(45.06)    2:55.82(47.54)
        3:42.64(46.82)    4:30.30(47.66)    5:16.93(46.63)    6:04.34(47.41)
        6:50.88(46.54)    7:38.66(47.78)    8:25.39(46.73)    9:13.91(48.52)
       10:00.56(46.65)   10:48.64(48.08)   11:35.15(46.51)   12:20.93(45.78)
 13  Buck, Donna M                  53  OREG   12:35.40    13:01.26          
                41.08     1:26.75(45.67)    2:14.85(48.10)    3:03.40(48.55)
        3:52.45(49.05)    4:40.82(48.37)    5:29.60(48.78)    6:18.88(49.28)
        7:08.53(49.65)    7:57.88(49.35)    8:48.50(50.62)    9:39.12(50.62)
       10:30.23(51.11)   11:21.22(50.99)   12:13.39(52.17)   13:01.26(47.87)
 14  Feather, Shawn M               51   AGM   13:38.68    13:10.62          
                35.06     1:34.89(59.83)    2:16.17(41.28)    3:15.97(59.80)
        3:52.53(36.56)  4:57.11(1:04.58)    5:47.40(50.29)    6:37.44(50.04)
        7:27.02(49.58)    8:16.41(49.39)    9:06.20(49.79)    9:55.87(49.67)
       10:34.30(38.43) 11:34.77(1:00.47)   12:23.74(48.97)   13:10.62(46.88)
 15  White, Lisa L                  53  WMST   15:30.00    14:10.01          
                45.18     1:36.82(51.64)    2:30.07(53.25)    3:24.01(53.94)
        4:17.24(53.23)    5:13.25(56.01)    6:06.83(53.58)    7:01.55(54.72)
        7:55.23(53.68)    8:49.76(54.53)    9:43.07(53.31)   10:38.27(55.20)
       11:31.32(53.05)   12:25.85(54.53)   13:18.42(52.57)   14:10.01(51.59)
 16  Seyferth, Elizabeth L          54  SLAM   15:40.54    14:39.41          
                47.69     1:39.43(51.74)    2:35.54(56.11)    3:31.17(55.63)
        4:27.95(56.78)    5:23.54(55.59)    6:20.31(56.77)    7:15.73(55.42)
        8:12.93(57.20)    9:07.89(54.96)   10:03.99(56.10)   10:58.48(54.49)
       11:54.60(56.12)   12:49.94(55.34)   13:46.03(56.09)   14:39.41(53.38)

Women 50-54 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  18:32.76   8/14/2008  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M        
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Jones, Eney                    52  DAMM   19:00.00    19:14.14     11.00
                33.90     1:10.94(37.04)    1:48.79(37.85)    2:26.88(38.09)
        2:57.96(31.08)    3:42.61(44.65)    4:15.35(32.74)    4:59.09(43.74)
        5:37.49(38.40)    6:15.95(38.46)    6:54.54(38.59)    7:33.37(38.83)
        8:06.58(33.21)    8:51.29(44.71)    9:25.56(34.27)   10:09.28(43.72)
       10:48.78(39.50)   11:28.09(39.31)   12:07.25(39.16)   12:46.12(38.87)
       13:25.37(39.25)   14:04.37(39.00)   14:43.65(39.28)   15:22.76(39.11)
       16:02.29(39.53)   16:41.78(39.49)   17:21.20(39.42)   17:59.53(38.33)
       18:37.93(38.40)   19:14.14(36.21)
  2  Meyer, Marguerite              53   TOC   19:59.77    20:15.19      9.00
                36.28     1:15.61(39.33)    1:55.80(40.19)    2:36.32(40.52)
        3:17.16(40.84)    3:57.30(40.14)    4:37.84(40.54)    5:18.06(40.22)
        5:58.69(40.63)    6:39.39(40.70)    7:20.19(40.80)    8:00.96(40.77)
        8:41.68(40.72)    9:22.60(40.92)   10:03.44(40.84)   10:44.19(40.75)
       11:24.72(40.53)   12:05.21(40.49)   12:46.00(40.79)   13:26.59(40.59)
       14:07.90(41.31)   14:48.85(40.95)   15:29.97(41.12)   16:10.99(41.02)
       16:51.98(40.99)   17:33.39(41.41)   18:14.69(41.30)   18:55.35(40.66)
       19:36.44(41.09)   20:15.19(38.75)
  3  Tyynismaa, Terri L             50  OREG   22:29.84    21:03.99      8.00
                37.10     1:16.70(39.60)    1:55.92(39.22)    2:38.83(42.91)
        3:20.58(41.75)    4:02.26(41.68)    4:44.29(42.03)    5:25.95(41.66)
        6:07.95(42.00)    6:49.78(41.83)    7:32.05(42.27)    8:13.67(41.62)
        8:55.64(41.97)    9:37.52(41.88)   10:19.68(42.16)   11:01.61(41.93)
       11:44.17(42.56)   12:26.47(42.30)   13:08.98(42.51)   13:51.23(42.25)
       14:33.98(42.75)   15:16.51(42.53)   15:59.94(43.43)   16:43.07(43.13)
       17:26.69(43.62)   18:10.06(43.37)   18:54.23(44.17)   19:37.69(43.46)
       20:21.84(44.15)   21:03.99(42.15)
  4  Zedonis, Lisa L                51  INDY   21:30.00    21:53.85      7.00
                37.27     1:18.11(40.84)    2:00.28(42.17)    2:42.78(42.50)
        3:25.74(42.96)    4:09.30(43.56)    4:53.06(43.76)    5:37.00(43.94)
        6:20.81(43.81)    7:05.06(44.25)    7:49.23(44.17)    8:33.22(43.99)
        9:17.14(43.92)   10:01.18(44.04)   10:45.28(44.10)   11:29.82(44.54)
       12:14.07(44.25)   12:58.20(44.13)   13:42.79(44.59)   14:27.41(44.62)
       15:11.85(44.44)   15:56.54(44.69)   16:41.09(44.55)   17:25.84(44.75)
       18:10.44(44.60)   18:55.60(45.16)   19:40.55(44.95)   20:25.46(44.91)
       21:10.24(44.78)   21:53.85(43.61)
  5  Santini, Stephanie             53   SMS   23:09.28    22:01.53      6.00
                40.40     1:24.04(43.64)    2:08.02(43.98)    2:51.81(43.79)
        3:36.31(44.50)    4:20.55(44.24)    5:05.03(44.48)    5:49.23(44.20)
        6:33.33(44.10)    7:17.10(43.77)    8:01.40(44.30)    8:45.48(44.08)
        9:30.15(44.67)   10:14.50(44.35)   10:59.35(44.85)   11:43.60(44.25)
       12:28.05(44.45)   13:11.81(43.76)   13:56.73(44.92)   14:40.75(44.02)
       15:25.52(44.77)   16:09.67(44.15)   16:54.44(44.77)   17:38.45(44.01)
       18:23.59(45.14)   19:08.01(44.42)   19:52.54(44.53)   20:36.68(44.14)
       21:21.48(44.80)   22:01.53(40.05)
  6  Kelsall, Rosemary              50  MSBC   21:44.54    22:20.62      5.00
                40.52     1:23.62(43.10)    2:07.80(44.18)    2:52.73(44.93)
        3:37.69(44.96)    4:22.91(45.22)    5:08.30(45.39)    5:53.41(45.11)
        6:38.10(44.69)    7:23.10(45.00)    8:07.85(44.75)    8:52.86(45.01)
        9:37.52(44.66)   10:22.25(44.73)   11:03.00(40.75)   11:51.80(48.80)
       12:30.93(39.13)   13:21.30(50.37)   14:06.45(45.15)   14:51.68(45.23)
       15:36.79(45.11)   16:22.12(45.33)   17:06.99(44.87)   17:52.67(45.68)
       18:38.60(45.93)   19:24.05(45.45)   20:09.63(45.58)   20:54.39(44.76)
       21:38.75(44.36)   22:20.62(41.87)
  7  Pedersen, Christine E          54  INDY   23:05.00    23:04.27      4.00
                41.01     1:25.00(43.99)    2:09.62(44.62)    2:54.67(45.05)
        3:39.92(45.25)    4:24.99(45.07)    5:10.15(45.16)    5:55.02(44.87)
        6:40.28(45.26)    7:25.74(45.46)    8:11.48(45.74)    8:57.17(45.69)
        9:43.62(46.45)   10:30.19(46.57)   11:16.84(46.65)   12:02.97(46.13)
       12:49.71(46.74)   13:36.43(46.72)   14:24.29(47.86)   15:11.53(47.24)
       15:59.62(48.09)   16:46.82(47.20)   17:34.71(47.89)   18:21.79(47.08)
       19:09.48(47.69)   19:56.84(47.36)   20:44.36(47.52)   21:31.62(47.26)
       22:18.70(47.08)   23:04.27(45.57)
  8  Smart, Denise L                50  TULS   23:27.02    23:07.65      3.00
                40.50     1:26.20(45.70)    2:12.30(46.10)    2:59.17(46.87)
        3:45.28(46.11)    4:32.15(46.87)    5:17.97(45.82)    6:04.25(46.28)
        6:50.45(46.20)    7:36.70(46.25)    8:22.71(46.01)    9:09.33(46.62)
        9:55.56(46.23)   10:42.35(46.79)   11:28.82(46.47)   12:15.50(46.68)
       13:01.67(46.17)   13:48.09(46.42)   14:34.48(46.39)   15:20.96(46.48)
       16:07.49(46.53)   16:54.46(46.97)   17:41.18(46.72)   18:28.11(46.93)
       19:15.08(46.97)   20:02.21(47.13)   20:49.45(47.24)   21:36.22(46.77)
       22:22.92(46.70)   23:07.65(44.73)
  9  Hooe, Donna L                  50  GAJA   23:29.96    23:48.30      2.00
                41.46     1:26.66(45.20)    2:14.30(47.64)    3:01.19(46.89)
        3:49.88(48.69)    4:37.86(47.98)    5:26.27(48.41)    6:13.81(47.54)
        7:01.46(47.65)    7:49.64(48.18)    8:37.31(47.67)    9:25.61(48.30)
       10:13.44(47.83)   11:01.41(47.97)   11:49.83(48.42)   12:37.63(47.80)
       13:26.36(48.73)   14:14.16(47.80)   15:02.11(47.95)   15:50.11(48.00)
       16:38.14(48.03)   17:25.74(47.60)   18:13.95(48.21)   19:02.07(48.12)
       19:50.31(48.24)   20:38.97(48.66)   21:26.69(47.72)   22:15.41(48.72)
       23:02.52(47.11)   23:48.30(45.78)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     32.55    8/5/2011  Livingston, Leslie C         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Livingston, Leslie C           51  GMUP      32.55       32.43N    11.00
  2  Hilger, Lisa N                 53  ROSE      36.00       34.18      9.00
  3  Sutherland, Erica              53   MPM      37.99       35.21      8.00
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                   51   PNA      35.00       35.82      7.00
  5  Brightwell, Kim M              52  RMST      35.38       37.10      6.00
  6  Doyle, Deanna                  54  SYSM      38.00       37.31      5.00
  7  Ballard, Barbara               53  HOPK      37.29       37.87      4.00
  8  Kafka, Heidi                   50    IM      39.50       37.94      3.00
  9  Goodman, Ann R                 53  OREG      38.43       38.32      2.00
 10  Najjar, Ellie S                51   CMS      39.00       38.38      1.00
 11  Rembach, Nicole                51  CFSC      43.00       38.77          
 12  Edgar, Barb L                  50  NEBR      40.38       38.92          
 13  Hajost, Cynthia M              52  RMST      40.00       39.75          
 14  Thomas, Ann B                  52  SFTL      41.50       41.88          
 15  Woodard, Alis Rojas            52  NCMS      46.71       42.08          
 16  Henderson, Kristin W           52  DAMM      45.70       43.43          
 17  Boileau, Ute C                 50   CMS      44.38       46.71          
 18  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    54   HMS      41.99       47.27          
 19  Davenport, Mary E              52  IAMA      46.00       49.03          
 20  Neal, Jeanie D                 52  NEBR      55.00       49.54          
 21  Cook, Sally A                  51  ROSE      53.40       52.61          
 22  Mueller, Edie J                52  PMST      51.59       54.00          
---  Bowen, Kris                    50  INDY      38.91          NS          
---  Fedako, Cathy A                51  SYSM      40.81          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:13.55   8/17/2008  Andrus-Hughes, Karen         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsall, Rosemary              50  MSBC    1:18.01     1:18.30     11.00
                38.85     1:18.30(39.45)
  2  Ballard, Barbara               53  HOPK    1:21.29     1:20.27      9.00
                39.00     1:20.27(41.27)
  3  Brightwell, Kim M              52  RMST    1:18.74     1:20.68      8.00
                39.09     1:20.68(41.59)
  4  Sutherland, Erica              53   MPM    1:30.23     1:23.37      7.00
                39.59     1:23.37(43.78)
  5  Doyle, Deanna                  54  SYSM    1:25.00     1:24.20      6.00
                41.85     1:24.20(42.35)
  6  Goodman, Ann R                 53  OREG    1:26.24     1:24.24      5.00
                41.73     1:24.24(42.51)
  7  Edgar, Barb L                  50  NEBR    1:25.94     1:24.89      4.00
                41.34     1:24.89(43.55)
  8  Hajost, Cynthia M              52  RMST    1:24.00     1:25.05      3.00
                40.94     1:25.05(44.11)
  9  Smart, Denise L                50  TULS    1:28.52     1:25.65      2.00
                42.02     1:25.65(43.63)
 10  Thomas, Ann B                  52  SFTL    1:31.99     1:35.94      1.00
                45.62     1:35.94(50.32)
 11  Neal, Jeanie D                 52  NEBR    1:59.00     1:52.46          
                53.88     1:52.46(58.58)
 12  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    54   HMS    1:31.90     1:54.38          
                53.60   1:54.38(1:00.78)
 13  Cook, Sally A                  51  ROSE    2:00.56     2:01.30          
                55.90   2:01.30(1:05.40)
 14  Matysek, Anna Lea              51  SYSM    2:05.00     2:02.32          
              1:00.54   2:02.32(1:01.78)
---  Cuda, Suzanne E                52  MOST    1:28.75          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:39.40   7/11/2009  Bilich, Bonnie M             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hilger, Lisa N                 53  ROSE    2:50.20     2:46.49     11.00
                38.71     1:20.00(41.29)    2:04.01(44.01)    2:46.49(42.48)
  2  Najjar, Ellie S                51   CMS    2:53.55     2:50.77      9.00
                40.05     1:23.20(43.15)    2:07.42(44.22)    2:50.77(43.35)
  3  Ballard, Barbara               53  HOPK    2:56.29     2:51.60      8.00
                39.85     1:23.12(43.27)    2:08.80(45.68)    2:51.60(42.80)
  4  Kafka, Heidi                   50    IM    3:00.63     2:54.32      7.00
                41.06     1:24.46(43.40)    2:10.40(45.94)    2:54.32(43.92)
  5  Meyer, Marguerite              53   TOC    2:57.11     2:55.45      6.00
                42.38     1:26.72(44.34)    2:12.78(46.06)    2:55.45(42.67)
  6  Brightwell, Kim M              52  RMST    2:53.45     2:57.20      5.00
                40.20     1:24.66(44.46)    2:11.39(46.73)    2:57.20(45.81)
  7  Ingraham, Susan R              53  MOST    2:59.10     2:58.88      4.00
                40.37     1:25.00(44.63)    2:12.24(47.24)    2:58.88(46.64)
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O          50  SLAM    3:00.00     2:59.02      3.00
                42.10     1:26.23(44.13)    2:12.81(46.58)    2:59.02(46.21)
  9  Smart, Denise L                50  TULS    3:13.76     3:02.26      2.00
                43.69     1:29.67(45.98)    2:17.31(47.64)    3:02.26(44.95)
 10  Hajost, Cynthia M              52  RMST    3:03.94     3:03.20      1.00
                41.56     1:27.03(45.47)    2:15.12(48.09)    3:03.20(48.08)
 11  Goodman, Ann R                 53  OREG    3:06.38     3:03.87          
                43.73     1:31.22(47.49)    2:19.23(48.01)    3:03.87(44.64)
 12  Edgar, Barb L                  50  NEBR    3:12.00     3:07.46          
                42.73     1:31.10(48.37)    2:19.85(48.75)    3:07.46(47.61)
 13  Barkley, Maryanne              52  SLAM    3:29.13     3:12.39          
                45.11     1:34.41(49.30)    2:23.75(49.34)    3:12.39(48.64)
 14  Cuda, Suzanne E                52  MOST    3:06.21     3:18.77          
                43.98     1:33.54(49.56)    2:27.31(53.77)    3:18.77(51.46)
 15  Pedersen, Christine E          54  INDY    3:31.00     3:27.22          
                50.30     1:42.50(52.20)    2:36.11(53.61)    3:27.22(51.11)
 16  Thomas, Ann B                  52  SFTL    3:44.88     3:35.08          
                49.35     1:46.00(56.65)    2:42.64(56.64)    3:35.08(52.44)
 17  Cook, Sally A                  51  ROSE    4:19.41     4:19.51          
              1:00.10   2:07.33(1:07.23)  3:15.16(1:07.83)  4:19.51(1:04.35)
 18  Grady, Marci A                 54  SFTL    4:40.00     4:33.59          
              1:03.59   2:10.46(1:06.87)  3:24.48(1:14.02)  4:33.59(1:09.11)
---  Livingston, Leslie C           51  GMUP    3:15.00          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     37.51    8/7/2006  Mann, Melinda                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                   51   PNA      39.50       38.27     11.00
  2  Livingston, Leslie C           51  GMUP      40.62       39.09      9.00
  3  Groselle, Laura L              52  SYSM      39.90       40.13      8.00
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O          50  SLAM      40.80       40.31      7.00
  5  Buck, Donna M                  53  OREG      41.45       41.40      6.00
  6  Wilber, Dara                   52  SMRT      41.50       42.01      5.00
  7  Terhorst, Hermine M            54   SRM      42.28       43.25      4.00
  8  Ingraham, Lynn                 52  NEBR      43.03       43.42      3.00
  9  Edgar, Barb L                  50  NEBR      46.00       43.92      2.00
 10  Andrade, Julie A               51  OREG      46.01       45.65      1.00
 11  Morton, Andrea N               50  WMST      46.23       46.14          
 12  Catt, Vicki L                  51  MOVY      47.00       48.30          
 13  Feather, Shawn M               51   AGM      46.00       48.40          
 14  Meyer, Kim                     54  SCAQ      48.78       49.85          
---  Welker, Susan B                50    IM      44.29          NS          
---  Bowen, Kris                    50  INDY      42.21          NS          
---  Moure de Godoy, Elva           52  WMST      57.14          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:23.21    8/6/2009  Mann, Melinda J              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kelsall, Rosemary              50  MSBC    1:25.30     1:27.15     11.00
                41.70     1:27.15(45.45)
  2  Iseppi, Esther                 54   AMT    1:28.50     1:28.75      9.00
                41.56     1:28.75(47.19)
  3  Groselle, Laura L              52  SYSM    1:29.74     1:30.86      8.00
                44.27     1:30.86(46.59)
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O          50  SLAM    1:33.50     1:32.09      7.00
                43.10     1:32.09(48.99)
  5  Wilber, Dara                   52  SMRT    1:29.60     1:32.79      6.00
                43.62     1:32.79(49.17)
  6  Burke, Barbara B               51  1776    1:32.54     1:32.89      5.00
                43.24     1:32.89(49.65)
  7  Froehlich, Kathryn             50    IM    1:34.35     1:33.13      4.00
                44.16     1:33.13(48.97)
  8  Sutherland, Erica              53   MPM    1:44.03     1:33.32      3.00
                44.26     1:33.32(49.06)
  9  Caswell, MJ                    51  OREG    1:30.00     1:35.15      2.00
                44.94     1:35.15(50.21)
 10  Ingraham, Lynn                 52  NEBR    1:37.60     1:35.98      1.00
                45.65     1:35.98(50.33)
 11  Morton, Andrea N               50  WMST    1:41.98     1:37.40          
                45.98     1:37.40(51.42)
 12  Davenport, Mary E              52  IAMA    1:34.62     1:37.56          
                46.19     1:37.56(51.37)
 13  Welker, Susan B                50    IM    1:38.26     1:40.57          
                46.21     1:40.57(54.36)
 14  Andrade, Julie A               51  OREG    1:42.01     1:41.71          
                49.04     1:41.71(52.67)
 15  Feather, Shawn M               51   AGM    1:47.89     1:47.02          
                50.33     1:47.02(56.69)
 16  Seyferth, Elizabeth L          54  SLAM    1:48.54     1:51.00          
                53.04     1:51.00(57.96)
 17  Matysek, Anna Lea              51  SYSM    2:08.19     2:06.76          
                59.07   2:06.76(1:07.69)
---  Bowen, Kris                    50  INDY    1:30.80          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   3:05.84   4/23/2008  Cook, Jenny L                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Iseppi, Esther                 54   AMT    3:09.00     3:10.74     11.00
                42.36     1:30.24(47.88)    2:19.72(49.48)    3:10.74(51.02)
  2  Kelsall, Rosemary              50  MSBC    3:08.00     3:11.89      9.00
                44.51     1:32.90(48.39)    2:22.51(49.61)    3:11.89(49.38)
  3  Froehlich, Kathryn             50    IM    3:16.89     3:18.54      8.00
                44.68     1:35.10(50.42)    2:26.28(51.18)    3:18.54(52.26)
  4  Wilber, Dara                   52  SMRT    3:11.34     3:19.24      7.00
                45.31     1:35.68(50.37)    2:27.26(51.58)    3:19.24(51.98)
  5  Groselle, Laura L              52  SYSM    3:19.47     3:20.03      6.00
                46.36     1:37.75(51.39)    2:28.96(51.21)    3:20.03(51.07)
  6  Davenport, Mary E              52  IAMA    3:19.76     3:25.68      5.00
                48.05     1:40.02(51.97)    2:32.98(52.96)    3:25.68(52.70)
  7  Caswell, MJ                    51  OREG    3:30.00     3:26.77      4.00
                48.81     1:41.54(52.73)    2:34.83(53.29)    3:26.77(51.94)
  8  Burke, Barbara B               51  1776    3:21.15     3:27.86      3.00
                45.25     1:38.91(53.66)    2:33.19(54.28)    3:27.86(54.67)
  9  Petersen, Stephanie O          50  SLAM    3:35.70     3:31.39      2.00
                45.66     1:39.13(53.47)    2:34.82(55.69)    3:31.39(56.57)
 10  Ingraham, Lynn                 52  NEBR    3:39.80     3:33.44      1.00
                48.02     1:41.34(53.32)    2:38.87(57.53)    3:33.44(54.57)
 11  Andrade, Julie A               51  OREG    3:39.88     3:36.09          
                49.45     1:44.55(55.10)    2:39.86(55.31)    3:36.09(56.23)
 12  Morton, Andrea N               50  WMST    3:47.55     3:36.75          
                49.22     1:43.67(54.45)    2:40.11(56.44)    3:36.75(56.64)
 13  Feather, Shawn M               51   AGM    3:54.94     3:54.42          
                53.34     1:52.62(59.28)  2:53.05(1:00.43)  3:54.42(1:01.37)
 14  Grady, Marci A                 54  SFTL    4:27.39     4:28.08          
                58.73   2:06.03(1:07.30)  3:19.13(1:13.10)  4:28.08(1:08.95)
 15  Matysek, Anna Lea              51  SYSM    4:42.50     4:31.07          
              1:00.50   2:07.41(1:06.91)  3:18.71(1:11.30)  4:31.07(1:12.36)
---  Welker, Susan B                50    IM    3:36.03          NS          

Women 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.72   8/19/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                   51   PNA      30.70       30.34N    11.00
  2  Livingston, Leslie C           51  GMUP      30.70       30.47N     9.00
  3  Olson, Carol                   50  NEBR      32.33       31.42      8.00
  4  Kennedy, Ann                   51  NEBR      34.50       32.14      7.00
  5  Caswell, MJ                    51  OREG      34.00       33.33      6.00
  6  Ingraham, Susan R              53  MOST      33.64       33.81      5.00
  7  Henderson, Kristin W           52  DAMM      35.83       34.35      4.00
  8  Smart, Denise L                50  TULS      36.17       34.80      3.00
  9  Stokes, Karin E                51   NEM      34.43       35.06      2.00
 10  Burke, Barbara B               51  1776      35.90       35.61      1.00
 11  Thomas, Ann B                  52  SFTL      37.99       36.73          
 12  Morton, Andrea N               50  WMST      37.64       36.89          
 13  Hooe, Donna L                  50  GAJA      37.30       37.76          
 14  Boileau, Ute C                 50   CMS      42.72       41.78          
 15  Andrade, Julie A               51  OREG      44.01       44.73          
 16  Shoemaker, Tracy S             52  WMST    1:00.31       54.90          
---  Simpson, Susanne B             52  NOVA      33.79          NS          
---  Buck, Donna M                  53  OREG      36.59          NS          
---  Terhorst, Hermine M            54   SRM      38.57          NS          

Women 50-54 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:07.80   8/13/2011  Hernandez, Jill S            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Delmage, Arlene                50  OREG    1:29.01     1:13.91     11.00
                34.32     1:13.91(39.59)
  2  Olson, Carol                   50  NEBR    1:14.49     1:14.35      9.00
                34.72     1:14.35(39.63)
  3  Simpson, Susanne B             52  NOVA    1:12.58     1:15.11      8.00
                35.22     1:15.11(39.89)
  4  Kennedy, Ann                   51  NEBR    1:18.00     1:16.36      7.00
                34.84     1:16.36(41.52)
  5  Ingraham, Susan R              53  MOST    1:17.04     1:16.48      6.00
                35.32     1:16.48(41.16)
  6  Caswell, MJ                    51  OREG    1:18.00     1:18.12      5.00
                35.24     1:18.12(42.88)
  7  Froehlich, Kathryn             50    IM    1:23.41     1:25.76      4.00
                39.28     1:25.76(46.48)
  8  O'Banion, Carie                53  ARKM    1:33.39     1:28.06      3.00
                39.42     1:28.06(48.64)
  9  Dau, Janice A                  50   CMS    1:35.90     1:35.48      2.00
                44.68     1:35.48(50.80)
 10  Hooe, Donna L                  50  GAJA    1:40.53     1:38.16      1.00
                42.52     1:38.16(55.64)
---  Davenport, Mary E              52  IAMA    1:29.27          DQ          
                 0.00                   
---  Iseppi, Esther                 54   AMT    1:20.00          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:31.55   8/18/2001  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Delmage, Arlene                50  OREG    3:20.00     2:48.12     11.00
                36.94     1:19.01(42.07)    2:04.06(45.05)    2:48.12(44.06)
  2  Simpson, Susanne B             52  NOVA    2:32.72     2:49.59      9.00
                37.28     1:19.28(42.00)    2:03.37(44.09)    2:49.59(46.22)
  3  Meyer, Marguerite              53   TOC    2:59.92     3:00.84      8.00
                39.68     1:25.49(45.81)    2:13.88(48.39)    3:00.84(46.96)
  4  Froehlich, Kathryn             50    IM    3:15.93     3:17.00      7.00
                41.24     1:31.09(49.85)    2:22.79(51.70)    3:17.00(54.21)
  5  Tyynismaa, Terri L             50  OREG    3:25.25     3:18.27      6.00
                43.64     1:35.93(52.29)    2:29.83(53.90)    3:18.27(48.44)
  6  Dau, Janice A                  50   CMS    3:25.12     3:26.26      5.00
                47.11     1:39.46(52.35)    2:33.09(53.63)    3:26.26(53.17)
  7  Hooe, Donna L                  50  GAJA    3:50.37     3:50.62      4.00
                49.47     1:47.72(58.25)  2:49.21(1:01.49)  3:50.62(1:01.41)
  8  Bibles, Shirley                50   AGM    4:00.00     3:57.56      3.00
                54.92   1:55.11(1:00.19)  2:57.10(1:01.99)  3:57.56(1:00.46)
  9  Hughes, Cindy S                51   CMS    4:00.00     4:33.80      2.00
                57.88   2:07.32(1:09.44)  3:21.26(1:13.94)  4:33.80(1:12.54)
---  Burke, Barbara B               51  1776    3:15.65          DQ          
                43.08     1:33.73(50.65)    2:26.80(53.07)                  
---  Iseppi, Esther                 54   AMT    2:55.00          NS          

Women 50-54 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:36.97   8/13/2011  Hernandez, Jill S            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Kennedy, Ann                   51  NEBR    2:52.00     2:44.95     11.00
                34.20     1:18.89(44.69)    2:08.18(49.29)    2:44.95(36.77)
  2  Iseppi, Esther                 54   AMT    2:52.50     2:51.69      9.00
                37.97     1:23.64(45.67)    2:12.14(48.50)    2:51.69(39.55)
  3  Delmage, Arlene                50  OREG    3:20.00     2:55.45      8.00
                36.02     1:25.43(49.41)    2:18.12(52.69)    2:55.45(37.33)
  4  Caswell, MJ                    51  OREG    2:55.00     2:59.14      7.00
                35.07     1:22.62(47.55)    2:17.92(55.30)    2:59.14(41.22)
  5  Froehlich, Kathryn             50    IM    2:59.81     3:01.18      6.00
                38.42     1:24.77(46.35)    2:17.42(52.65)    3:01.18(43.76)
  6  Wilber, Dara                   52  SMRT    2:55.30     3:02.17      5.00
                39.21     1:27.03(47.82)    2:20.08(53.05)    3:02.17(42.09)
  7  Sutherland, Erica              53   MPM    3:30.97     3:08.51      4.00
                39.44     1:26.33(46.89)    2:22.62(56.29)    3:08.51(45.89)
  8  Goodman, Ann R                 53  OREG    3:15.78     3:12.80      3.00
                42.73     1:30.24(47.51)    2:29.72(59.48)    3:12.80(43.08)
  9  Andrade, Julie A               51  OREG    3:35.00     3:31.18      2.00
                46.18     1:43.62(57.44)    2:40.63(57.01)    3:31.18(50.55)
 10  Grady, Marci A                 54  SFTL    4:12.22     4:11.02      1.00
                53.39   1:59.90(1:06.51)  3:10.67(1:10.77)  4:11.02(1:00.35)
---  Burke, Barbara B               51  1776    2:56.38          NS          
---  Ingraham, Lynn                 52  NEBR    3:18.50          NS          
---  White, Lisa L                  53  WMST    4:00.00          NS          

Women 50-54 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:42.80   7/14/2002  Val, Laura                   
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Najjar, Ellie S                51   CMS    6:25.00     6:05.17     11.00
                38.24     1:23.52(45.28)    2:10.72(47.20)    2:57.34(46.62)
        3:51.12(53.78)    4:44.35(53.23)    5:25.54(41.19)    6:05.17(39.63)
  2  Iseppi, Esther                 54   AMT    6:05.00     6:08.14      9.00
                39.15     1:25.88(46.73)    2:16.40(50.52)    3:05.00(48.60)
        3:54.97(49.97)    4:46.76(51.79)    5:27.37(40.61)    6:08.14(40.77)
  3  Delmage, Arlene                50  OREG    6:59.00     6:16.12      8.00
                36.85     1:19.30(42.45)    2:12.61(53.31)    3:03.90(51.29)
        3:58.31(54.41)    4:53.69(55.38)    5:36.33(42.64)    6:16.12(39.79)
  4  Meyer, Marguerite              53   TOC    6:13.00     6:22.45      7.00
                39.82     1:25.56(45.74)    2:14.54(48.98)    3:01.55(47.01)
        4:00.44(58.89)    5:00.42(59.98)    5:42.70(42.28)    6:22.45(39.75)
  5  Froehlich, Kathryn             50    IM    6:27.20     6:25.58      6.00
                40.35     1:27.76(47.41)    2:18.37(50.61)    3:06.63(48.26)
        4:00.15(53.52)    4:53.67(53.52)    5:40.30(46.63)    6:25.58(45.28)
  6  Burke, Barbara B               51  1776    6:31.32     6:35.75      4.00
                39.71     1:29.57(49.86)    2:23.34(53.77)    3:16.30(52.96)
        4:11.28(54.98)    5:07.92(56.64)    5:53.21(45.29)    6:35.75(42.54)
  6  Tyynismaa, Terri L             50  OREG    7:05.07     6:35.75      4.00
                38.36     1:23.98(45.62)    2:15.43(51.45)    3:06.68(51.25)
      4:08.78(1:02.10)  5:11.26(1:02.48)    5:54.27(43.01)    6:35.75(41.48)
  8  Goodman, Ann R                 53  OREG    7:03.64     7:00.42      3.00
                46.28     1:40.63(54.35)    2:34.10(53.47)    3:24.76(50.66)
      4:27.97(1:03.21)  5:28.56(1:00.59)    6:15.87(47.31)    7:00.42(44.55)
  9  Barkley, Maryanne              52  SLAM    7:25.24     7:05.31      2.00
                48.60     1:45.22(56.62)    2:39.58(54.36)    3:30.87(51.29)
      4:31.99(1:01.12)  5:33.90(1:01.91)    6:20.91(47.01)    7:05.31(44.40)
 10  Cuda, Suzanne E                52  MOST    7:10.76     7:21.28      1.00
                48.50   1:50.20(1:01.70)    2:44.47(54.27)    3:36.86(52.39)
      4:43.67(1:06.81)  5:50.43(1:06.76)    6:36.19(45.76)    7:21.28(45.09)
 11  Bibles, Shirley                50   AGM    8:05.00     7:52.98          
                56.41   1:56.82(1:00.41)  3:02.61(1:05.79)  4:03.65(1:01.04)
      5:07.13(1:03.48)  6:09.91(1:02.78)    7:03.17(53.26)    7:52.98(49.81)
 12  Seyferth, Elizabeth L          54  SLAM    8:17.87     8:48.36          
              1:01.43   2:23.01(1:21.58)  3:35.55(1:12.54)  4:43.97(1:08.42)
      5:49.04(1:05.07)  6:54.48(1:05.44)    7:52.79(58.31)    8:48.36(55.57)
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #51