2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Final Results

Real time results (by event)

Searchable results

Download results by LMSC (in text files for newsletters)

Results by age group:

Women's Results:
W18-24 | W25-29 | W30-34 | W35-39 | W40-44 | W45-49 | W50-54 | W55-59 | W60-64 | W65-69 | W70-74 | W75-79 | W80-84 | W85-89

Men's Results:
M18-24 | M25-29 | M30-34 | M35-39 | M40-44 | M45-49 | M50-54 | M55-59 | M60-64 | M65-69 | M70-74 | M75-79 | M80-84 | M85-89 | M90-94

Relay Results:
Women's Relays | Men's Relays | Mixed Relays



Women 18-24 Results

Women 18-24 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     26.22   7/26/2009  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bach, Maggie C                 24  NEBR      27.79       27.54     11.00
  2  Hopkins, Cait M                23  NEBR      30.65       29.05      8.00
  2  Frendreis, Lauren              23  ROSE      30.97       29.05      8.00
  4  Kosmalska, Anna M              19  UCLA      27.50       29.17      7.00
  5  Griffin, Bethanie              23  NEBR      31.34       29.27      6.00
  6  Krupa, Melissa A               24  PAFC      30.68       29.52      5.00
  7  Schmidgall, Christina          23   GSC      33.01       29.65      4.00
  8  Terrell, Stephanie L           24  SFTL      30.00       29.71      3.00
  9  Taylor, Whitney L              23   PHX      32.70       30.14      2.00
 10  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      26.13       30.38      1.00
 11  Thayer, Emily                  22  NEBR      30.00       30.86          
 12  Phelps, Melissa S              22   CMS      33.00       31.26          
 13  Leonard, Marissa C             20  MOVY      28.77       31.38          
 14  Hamilton, Sarah T              22   CMS      32.42       31.58          
 15  Thayer, Laura                  20  NEBR      33.00       31.65          
 16  Walsh, Shannon                 24  ROSE      28.30       32.37          
 17  Dodd, Kara                     20   BRS      32.84       32.53          
 18  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH      37.40       33.87          
 19  Dasini, Bavya                  19  UNAT      33.00       35.00          
 20  Yang, ZhanTao                  24   LVM      42.00       38.87          
---  Lambert, Megan                 20  CTSM      30.94          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     58.47   7/25/2009  Denby, Kara J                
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                 24   PNA      59.65       59.94     11.00
                28.78       59.94(31.16)
  2  Schmidgall, Christina          23   GSC    1:10.15     1:03.00      9.00
                31.02     1:03.00(31.98)
  3  Hopkins, Cait M                23  NEBR    1:06.25     1:03.24      8.00
                30.01     1:03.24(33.23)
  4  Frendreis, Lauren              23  ROSE    1:09.84     1:04.55      7.00
                31.01     1:04.55(33.54)
  5  Griffin, Bethanie              23  NEBR    1:07.16     1:04.87      6.00
                30.95     1:04.87(33.92)
  6  Krupa, Melissa A               24  PAFC    1:09.50     1:05.36      5.00
                30.46     1:05.36(34.90)
  7  Thayer, Emily                  22  NEBR    1:09.00     1:05.70      4.00
                31.58     1:05.70(34.12)
  8  Taylor, Whitney L              23   PHX    1:10.40     1:07.28      3.00
                32.10     1:07.28(35.18)
  9  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      55.52     1:07.43      2.00
                32.05     1:07.43(35.38)
 10  Kosmalska, Anna M              19  UCLA    1:02.88     1:07.93      1.00
                32.46     1:07.93(35.47)
 11  Thayer, Laura                  20  NEBR    1:10.00     1:10.55          
                33.15     1:10.55(37.40)
 12  Leonard, Marissa C             20  MOVY    1:02.32     1:11.07          
                33.29     1:11.07(37.78)
 13  Phelps, Melissa S              22   CMS    1:11.00     1:11.17          
                33.10     1:11.17(38.07)
 14  Bates, Elissa                  22  TULS    1:09.43     1:12.59          
                34.23     1:12.59(38.36)
 15  Walsh, Shannon                 24  ROSE    1:00.00     1:14.32          
                34.38     1:14.32(39.94)
 16  Hamilton, Sarah T              22   CMS    1:11.70     1:15.33          
                36.07     1:15.33(39.26)
 17  Wehde, Barbara L               24  NEBR    1:12.00     1:15.51          
                35.26     1:15.51(40.25)
 18  Dasini, Bavya                  19  UNAT    1:10.28     1:20.87          
                36.38     1:20.87(44.49)
 19  Yang, ZhanTao                  24   LVM    1:41.00     1:30.57          
                40.97     1:30.57(49.60)
---  Lambert, Megan                 20  CTSM    1:06.72          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:03.06   8/17/2003  Foschi, Jessica              
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rowe, Luane                    23   TVM    2:12.00     2:09.87     11.00
                30.72     1:03.46(32.74)    1:37.51(34.05)    2:09.87(32.36)
  2  Schmidgall, Christina          23   GSC    2:32.48     2:16.20      9.00
                31.63     1:06.17(34.54)    1:41.47(35.30)    2:16.20(34.73)
  3  Hopkins, Cait M                23  NEBR    2:28.74     2:21.52      8.00
                32.72     1:09.25(36.53)    1:46.82(37.57)    2:21.52(34.70)
  4  Thayer, Emily                  22  NEBR    2:25.00     2:25.84      7.00
                32.94     1:09.67(36.73)    1:47.81(38.14)    2:25.84(38.03)
  5  Bailey, Lauren T               19   CMS    2:18.62     2:27.27      6.00
                33.07     1:09.61(36.54)    1:48.82(39.21)    2:27.27(38.45)
  6  Weihl, Kari N                  23  NEBR    2:48.67     2:33.92      5.00
                34.26     1:12.74(38.48)    1:54.10(41.36)    2:33.92(39.82)
  7  Ketcham, Lauren                24  NEBR    2:10.00     2:35.96      4.00
                34.50     1:12.87(38.37)    1:54.25(41.38)    2:35.96(41.71)
  8  Bates, Elissa                  22  TULS    2:35.10     2:39.81      3.00
                35.77     1:16.66(40.89)    1:58.64(41.98)    2:39.81(41.17)
  9  Baldwin, Tricia A              22   SKY    3:23.09     3:23.14      2.00
                48.51     1:40.54(52.03)    2:32.20(51.66)    3:23.14(50.94)
---  Wehde, Barbara L               24  NEBR    2:40.00          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   4:16.72    7/5/2003  Stowers, Julia               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rowe, Luane                    23   TVM    4:35.00     4:29.57     11.00
                31.39     1:04.43(33.04)    1:38.28(33.85)    2:11.99(33.71)
        2:46.47(34.48)    3:20.80(34.33)    3:56.17(35.37)    4:29.57(33.40)
  2  Marks, Jamie L                 24  SFTL    4:37.33     4:36.32      9.00
                31.70     1:06.02(34.32)    1:41.52(35.50)    2:17.01(35.49)
        2:51.39(34.38)    3:26.69(35.30)    4:02.63(35.94)    4:36.32(33.69)
  3  Bailey, Lauren T               19   CMS    4:41.02     5:13.91      8.00
                34.69     1:12.42(37.73)    1:51.60(39.18)    2:31.55(39.95)
        3:12.22(40.67)    3:53.09(40.87)    4:34.19(41.10)    5:13.91(39.72)
  4  Ketcham, Lauren                24  NEBR    5:10.00     5:27.31      7.00
                34.58     1:12.90(38.32)    1:53.24(40.34)    2:34.71(41.47)
        3:17.41(42.70)    4:00.63(43.22)    4:44.56(43.93)    5:27.31(42.75)
  5  Bates, Elissa                  22  TULS    5:34.14     5:41.91      6.00
                38.80     1:22.31(43.51)    2:06.47(44.16)    2:50.74(44.27)
        3:35.24(44.50)    4:18.59(43.35)    5:01.02(42.43)    5:41.91(40.89)

Women 18-24 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   9:15.95    8/3/2011  Templin, Alison M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                 24  SFTL    9:33.77     9:28.30     11.00
                31.16     1:05.61(34.45)    1:40.21(34.60)    2:15.62(35.41)
        2:50.93(35.31)    3:26.79(35.86)    4:02.58(35.79)    4:38.75(36.17)
        5:14.92(36.17)    5:51.50(36.58)    6:28.05(36.55)    7:04.49(36.44)
        7:41.05(36.56)    8:17.54(36.49)    8:53.89(36.35)    9:28.30(34.41)
  2  Schmidgall, Christina          23   GSC   12:05.11     9:57.35      9.00
                33.69     1:10.66(36.97)    1:48.30(37.64)    2:26.13(37.83)
        3:03.98(37.85)    3:41.95(37.97)    4:19.86(37.91)    4:57.61(37.75)
        5:35.50(37.89)    6:13.12(37.62)    6:51.00(37.88)    7:28.79(37.79)
        8:06.16(37.37)    8:43.78(37.62)    9:21.28(37.50)    9:57.35(36.07)
  3  Baldwin, Tricia A              22   SKY   14:16.22    14:01.22      8.00
                44.89     1:35.95(51.06)    2:29.84(53.89)    3:24.14(54.30)
        4:15.22(51.08)    5:08.61(53.39)    6:02.28(53.67)    6:57.49(55.21)
        7:50.47(52.98)    8:44.58(54.11)    9:38.90(54.32)   10:33.54(54.64)
       11:27.39(53.85)   12:19.16(51.77)   13:09.65(50.49)   14:01.22(51.57)
  4  Yang, ZhanTao                  24   LVM   16:40.00    15:25.79      7.00
                45.16     1:38.63(53.47)    2:36.14(57.51)    3:35.32(59.18)
        4:33.69(58.37)    5:33.39(59.70)    6:20.07(46.68)  7:32.73(1:12.66)
        8:32.29(59.56)  9:32.60(1:00.31) 10:33.13(1:00.53) 11:33.62(1:00.49)
     12:33.64(1:00.02) 13:33.84(1:00.20)   14:22.22(48.38) 15:25.79(1:03.57)

Women 18-24 1500 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):  17:27.74    8/3/2011  Templin, Alison M            
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rowe, Luane                    23   TVM   17:50.00    17:22.39N    11.00
                31.43     1:05.05(33.62)    1:39.46(34.41)    2:14.28(34.82)
        2:48.92(34.64)    3:23.51(34.59)    3:58.31(34.80)    4:33.01(34.70)
        5:07.86(34.85)    5:42.75(34.89)    6:17.61(34.86)    6:52.24(34.63)
        7:27.40(35.16)    8:02.15(34.75)    8:36.99(34.84)    9:11.87(34.88)
        9:47.07(35.20)   10:22.08(35.01)   10:57.23(35.15)   11:32.23(35.00)
       12:07.56(35.33)   12:42.63(35.07)   13:18.10(35.47)   13:53.18(35.08)
       14:28.47(35.29)   15:03.43(34.96)   15:38.79(35.36)   16:13.84(35.05)
       16:48.46(34.62)   17:22.39(33.93)
  2  Bailey, Lauren T               19   CMS   18:26.06    20:04.97      9.00
                30.53     1:13.34(42.81)    1:48.83(35.49)    2:31.50(42.67)
        3:10.87(39.37)    3:50.45(39.58)    4:27.04(36.59)    5:09.64(42.60)
        5:46.81(37.17)    6:29.27(42.46)    7:04.94(35.67)    7:49.79(44.85)
        8:30.08(40.29)    9:10.16(40.08)    9:47.32(37.16)   10:31.77(44.45)
       11:04.47(32.70)   11:53.53(49.06)   12:34.64(41.11)   13:16.51(41.87)
       13:53.85(37.34)   14:38.54(44.69)   15:20.14(41.60)   16:01.52(41.38)
       16:39.19(37.67)   17:23.95(44.76)   18:05.03(41.08)   18:45.67(40.64)
       19:25.63(39.96)   20:04.97(39.34)
  3  Weihl, Kari N                  23  NEBR   22:32.58    21:33.47      8.00
                35.46     1:15.74(40.28)    1:58.23(42.49)    2:41.64(43.41)
        3:21.72(40.08)    4:08.30(46.58)    4:51.70(43.40)    5:35.20(43.50)
        6:18.62(43.42)    7:01.96(43.34)    7:45.71(43.75)    8:29.02(43.31)
        9:13.12(44.10)    9:56.78(43.66)   10:40.34(43.56)   11:24.46(44.12)
       12:08.43(43.97)   12:52.55(44.12)   13:36.35(43.80)   14:20.20(43.85)
       15:03.70(43.50)   15:47.32(43.62)   16:30.84(43.52)   17:14.23(43.39)
       17:57.80(43.57)   18:41.41(43.61)   19:24.55(43.14)   20:08.13(43.58)
       20:51.23(43.10)   21:33.47(42.24)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     30.84    8/5/2011  Ewing, Emile C               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Terrell, Stephanie L           24  SFTL      31.00       32.85     11.00
  2  Griffin, Bethanie              23  NEBR      35.02       33.86      9.00
  3  Kosmalska, Anna M              19  UCLA      31.00       34.39      8.00
  4  MacClain, Dakota D             21   CMS      35.54       35.81      7.00
  5  Taylor, Whitney L              23   PHX      37.89       36.20      6.00
  6  Thayer, Emily                  22  NEBR      33.00       36.66      5.00
  7  Leonard, Marissa C             20  MOVY      31.00       36.85      4.00
  8  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      31.01       36.99      3.00
  9  Hopkins, Cait M                23  NEBR      38.82       37.12      2.00
 10  Dasini, Bavya                  19  UNAT      37.73       40.95      1.00
 11  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH      45.00       44.44          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:04.87   8/20/2000  Schweitzer, Sarabeth         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Terrell, Stephanie L           24  SFTL    1:20.00     1:13.46     11.00
                36.11     1:13.46(37.35)
  2  Griffin, Bethanie              23  NEBR    1:20.30     1:15.67      9.00
                35.66     1:15.67(40.01)
  3  MacClain, Dakota D             21   CMS    1:17.17     1:16.12      8.00
                36.20     1:16.12(39.92)
  4  Kosmalska, Anna M              19  UCLA    1:10.79     1:18.09      7.00
                37.81     1:18.09(40.28)
  5  Bates, Elissa                  22  TULS    1:19.20     1:18.20      6.00
                38.28     1:18.20(39.92)
  6  Taylor, Whitney L              23   PHX    1:25.32     1:18.42      5.00
                38.84     1:18.42(39.58)
  7  Thayer, Emily                  22  NEBR    1:20.00     1:18.59      4.00
                38.28     1:18.59(40.31)
  8  Hopkins, Cait M                23  NEBR    1:23.53     1:19.27      3.00
                37.96     1:19.27(41.31)
  9  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT    1:07.96     1:20.90      2.00
                38.55     1:20.90(42.35)
---  Wehde, Barbara L               24  NEBR    1:29.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:19.70   8/20/2000  Schweitzer, Sarabeth         
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bates, Elissa                  22  TULS    2:48.61     2:45.53     11.00
                39.35     1:20.75(41.40)    2:03.46(42.71)    2:45.53(42.07)
  2  MacClain, Dakota D             21   CMS    2:55.12     2:49.47      9.00
                38.21     1:20.97(42.76)    2:05.13(44.16)    2:49.47(44.34)
  3  Hopkins, Cait M                23  NEBR    3:09.97     2:52.14      8.00
                40.30     1:23.12(42.82)    2:08.03(44.91)    2:52.14(44.11)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     33.25   7/31/2011  Larson, Breeja               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                 24   PNA      35.15       35.54     11.00
  2  Phelps, Melissa S              22   CMS      38.10       37.56      9.00
  3  Schmidgall, Christina          23   GSC      41.67       37.59      8.00
  4  Terrell, Stephanie L           24  SFTL      40.00       38.34      7.00
  5  Dodd, Kara                     20   BRS      41.00       40.66      6.00
  6  Pawloski, Shannon C            20  MICH      45.00       40.89      5.00
  7  Thayer, Laura                  20  NEBR      42.00       41.58      4.00
  8  Hamilton, Sarah T              22   CMS      43.22       45.53      3.00
  9  Dinkins, Catherine             23  NEBR      43.00       45.82      2.00
---  Lambert, Megan                 20  CTSM      41.48          NS          
---  Walsh, Shannon                 24  ROSE      36.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:10.32   7/30/2011  Larson, Breeja               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                 24   PNA    1:13.95     1:16.86     11.00
                36.32     1:16.86(40.54)
  2  Schmidgall, Christina          23   GSC    1:30.49     1:21.26      9.00
                38.45     1:21.26(42.81)
  3  Terrell, Stephanie L           24  SFTL    1:30.00     1:26.60      8.00
                40.47     1:26.60(46.13)
  4  Phelps, Melissa S              22   CMS    1:26.30     1:28.38      7.00
                40.41     1:28.38(47.97)
  5  Dodd, Kara                     20   BRS    1:31.72     1:31.86      6.00
                42.85     1:31.86(49.01)
  6  Bates, Elissa                  22  TULS    1:32.60     1:32.66      5.00
                44.12     1:32.66(48.54)
  7  Thayer, Laura                  20  NEBR    1:30.00     1:32.85      4.00
                42.43     1:32.85(50.42)
---  Dinkins, Catherine             23  NEBR    1:35.00          NS          

Women 18-24 200 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:36.61   7/19/2009  Clapp, Marissa L             
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bailey, Lauren T               19   CMS    2:57.83     3:09.64     11.00
                40.93     1:29.59(48.66)    2:19.44(49.85)    3:09.64(50.20)
  2  Dodd, Kara                     20   BRS    3:09.56     3:25.18      9.00
                44.08     1:35.06(50.98)    2:28.44(53.38)    3:25.18(56.74)
  3  Dinkins, Catherine             23  NEBR    3:28.00     4:01.29      8.00
                49.64   1:50.04(1:00.40)  2:54.93(1:04.89)  4:01.29(1:06.36)

Women 18-24 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):     28.62   7/12/2009  Gill, Meg B                  
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bach, Maggie C                 24  NEBR      29.95       29.39     11.00
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                 24   PNA      30.45       29.49      9.00
  3  Griffin, Bethanie              23  NEBR      32.04       29.87      8.00
  4  Marks, Jamie L                 24  SFTL      33.77       30.19      7.00
  5  Frendreis, Lauren              23  ROSE      33.24       30.48      6.00
  6  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT      28.31       32.61      5.00
  7  Taylor, Whitney L              23   PHX      35.49       32.82      4.00
  8  Krupa, Melissa A               24  PAFC      36.54       33.97      3.00
  9  Phelps, Melissa S              22   CMS      37.50       34.01      2.00
 10  Ketcham, Lauren                24  NEBR      32.00       38.11      1.00
---  Lambert, Megan                 20  CTSM      34.10          NS          
---  Leonard, Marissa C             20  MOVY      30.00          NS          

Women 18-24 100 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   1:01.04   6/29/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bach, Maggie C                 24  NEBR    1:04.90     1:04.74     11.00
                30.80     1:04.74(33.94)
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                 24   PNA    1:06.91     1:07.28      9.00
                30.91     1:07.28(36.37)
  3  Taylor, Whitney L              23   PHX    1:18.90     1:15.03      8.00
                35.86     1:15.03(39.17)
  4  Shockey, Kayla                 18  UNAT    1:01.81     1:17.06      7.00
                33.22     1:17.06(43.84)
  5  Leonard, Marissa C             20  MOVY    1:08.45     1:20.45      6.00
                35.67     1:20.45(44.78)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:12.75    7/2/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                 24  SFTL    2:30.33     2:19.63     11.00
                31.49     1:06.45(34.96)    1:42.63(36.18)    2:19.63(37.00)
  2  Rowe, Luane                    23   TVM    2:30.00     2:25.46      9.00
                32.53     1:08.64(36.11)    1:47.12(38.48)    2:25.46(38.34)
  3  Bach, Maggie C                 24  NEBR    2:27.65     2:29.15      8.00
                32.59     1:09.67(37.08)    1:48.54(38.87)    2:29.15(40.61)

Women 18-24 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   2:16.06    7/1/2008  Davis, Laura M               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                 24  SFTL    2:37.33     2:26.78     11.00
                31.20     1:09.06(37.86)    1:52.27(43.21)    2:26.78(34.51)
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                 24   PNA    2:25.85     2:28.36      9.00
                31.11     1:10.09(38.98)    1:53.76(43.67)    2:28.36(34.60)
  3  Frendreis, Lauren              23  ROSE    2:47.46     2:39.98      8.00
                32.20     1:15.53(43.33)    2:03.89(48.36)    2:39.98(36.09)
  4  Bailey, Lauren T               19   CMS    2:41.08     2:53.75      7.00
                35.74     1:23.74(48.00)    2:13.92(50.18)    2:53.75(39.83)
---  Rowe, Luane                    23   TVM    2:30.00          NS          

Women 18-24 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
     USMS Record (N):   5:08.00   8/10/2010  Marks, Jamie L               
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Marks, Jamie L                 24  SFTL    5:15.77     5:08.72     11.00
                31.16     1:06.89(35.73)    1:47.30(40.41)    2:27.92(40.62)
        3:13.20(45.28)    3:57.19(43.99)    4:33.72(36.53)    5:08.72(35.00)
  2  Rowe, Luane                    23   TVM    5:20.00     5:17.55      9.00
                32.64     1:09.99(37.35)    1:51.55(41.56)    2:32.41(40.86)
        3:18.88(46.47)    4:06.55(47.67)    4:42.50(35.95)    5:17.55(35.05)
  3  Frendreis, Lauren              23  ROSE    6:01.27     5:52.14      8.00
                32.90     1:14.59(41.69)    2:01.92(47.33)    2:47.02(45.10)
        3:38.14(51.12)    4:30.30(52.16)    5:13.92(43.62)    5:52.14(38.22)
  4  Bailey, Lauren T               19   CMS    5:27.71     5:56.91      7.00
                34.80     1:18.76(43.96)    2:07.83(49.07)    2:55.48(47.65)
        3:45.09(49.61)    4:37.07(51.98)    5:17.57(40.50)    5:56.91(39.34)
  5  Baldwin, Tricia A              22   SKY    8:29.13     8:42.44      6.00
                58.10   2:14.36(1:16.26)  3:24.49(1:10.13)  4:29.77(1:05.28)
      5:43.94(1:14.17)  6:59.41(1:15.47)    7:51.08(51.67)    8:42.44(51.36)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #14