HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/8/2012 - 14:32PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 39  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:03.06  8/17/2003 JESSICA FOSCHI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rowe, Luane            23 TVM               2:12.00    2:09.87  
    r:+0.81  30.72      1:03.46 (32.74)
        1:37.51 (34.05)     2:09.87 (32.36)
  2 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC               2:32.48    2:16.20  
    r:+0.74  31.63      1:06.17 (34.54)
        1:41.47 (35.30)     2:16.20 (34.73)
  3 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR              2:28.74    2:21.52  
    r:+0.73  32.72      1:09.25 (36.53)
        1:46.82 (37.57)     2:21.52 (34.70)
  4 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR              2:25.00    2:25.84  
    r:+0.79  32.94      1:09.67 (36.73)
        1:47.81 (38.14)     2:25.84 (38.03)
  5 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               2:18.62    2:27.27  
    r:+0.81  33.07      1:09.61 (36.54)
        1:48.82 (39.21)     2:27.27 (38.45)
  6 Weihl, Kari N          23 NEBR              2:48.67    2:33.92  
    r:+0.64  34.26      1:12.74 (38.48)
        1:54.10 (41.36)     2:33.92 (39.82)
  7 Ketcham, Lauren        24 NEBR              2:10.00    2:35.96  
    r:+0.83  34.50      1:12.87 (38.37)
        1:54.25 (41.38)     2:35.96 (41.71)
  8 Bates, Elissa          22 TULS              2:35.10    2:39.81  
    r:+0.84  35.77      1:16.66 (40.89)
        1:58.64 (41.98)     2:39.81 (41.17)
  9 Baldwin, Tricia A      22 SKY               3:23.09    3:23.14  
    r:+0.95  48.51      1:40.54 (52.03)
        2:32.20 (51.66)     3:23.14 (50.94)
 -- Wehde, Barbara L       24 NEBR              2:40.00         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:02.06  12/2/1995 SHEILA TAORMINA
        WORLD: W 2:04.56  7/10/2010 MEGAN JENDRICK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA              2:06.87    2:09.00  
    r:+0.71  30.46      1:03.03 (32.57)
        1:36.85 (33.82)     2:09.00 (32.15)
  2 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              2:16.14    2:14.04  
    r:+0.82  31.03      1:04.95 (33.92)
        1:39.60 (34.65)     2:14.04 (34.44)
  3 Holman, Mary E         26 GSC               2:18.20    2:19.66  
    r:+0.90  32.33      1:07.75 (35.42)
        1:44.09 (36.34)     2:19.66 (35.57)
  4 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM               2:23.99    2:20.23  
    r:+0.71  31.28      1:06.30 (35.02)
        1:43.21 (36.91)     2:20.23 (37.02)
  5 Holman, Sara E         26 GSC               2:18.33    2:20.36  
    r:+0.84  32.65      1:07.72 (35.07)
        1:44.19 (36.47)     2:20.36 (36.17)
  6 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR              2:29.40    2:20.97  
    r:+0.84  32.00      1:06.85 (34.85)
        1:43.58 (36.73)     2:20.97 (37.39)
  7 Segovia, Vanessa       29 GOLD              2:20.29    2:23.41  
    r:+0.85  32.88      1:08.35 (35.47)
        1:45.54 (37.19)     2:23.41 (37.87)
  8 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST              2:25.70    2:24.29  
    r:+0.75  32.58      1:09.22 (36.64)
        1:46.66 (37.44)     2:24.29 (37.63)
  9 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM               2:30.00    2:24.56  
    r:+0.79  31.52      1:06.25 (34.73)
        1:44.48 (38.23)     2:24.56 (40.08)
 10 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM              2:33.50    2:27.58  
    r:+0.74  35.02      1:12.76 (37.74)
        1:50.76 (38.00)     2:27.58 (36.82)
 11 Gregory, Amanda        27 NEBR              2:28.00    2:31.74  
    r:+0.73  33.00      1:10.37 (37.37)
        1:50.09 (39.72)     2:31.74 (41.65)
 12 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM               2:35.00    2:31.86  
    r:+0.73  34.75      1:13.70 (38.95)
        1:52.85 (39.15)     2:31.86 (39.01)
 13 Gehr, Shannon J        28 NEBR              2:38.36    2:34.29  
    r:+0.75  34.69      1:13.58 (38.89)
        1:54.31 (40.73)     2:34.29 (39.98)
 -- Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              2:19.80         NS  
 -- Mathews, Erin          27 MARY              2:26.28         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:58.92  8/7/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 2:04.05  7/17/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendig, Alicia M       30 CMS               2:18.02    2:16.84  
    r:+0.74  32.59      1:07.44 (34.85)
        1:42.38 (34.94)     2:16.84 (34.46)
  2 Haecker, Irina         34 GSC               2:29.40    2:22.67  
    r:+0.74  31.97      1:08.26 (36.29)
        1:44.89 (36.63)     2:22.67 (37.78)
  3 Pallo, Cassy           31 MOVY              2:28.18    2:23.02  
    r:+0.80  32.88      1:09.61 (36.73)
        1:46.81 (37.20)     2:23.02 (36.21)
  4 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              2:21.93    2:24.03  
    r:+0.67  32.66      1:08.29 (35.63)
        1:46.11 (37.82)     2:24.03 (37.92)
  5 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC              2:28.03    2:24.66  
    r:+0.64  33.22      1:09.35 (36.13)
        1:47.33 (37.98)     2:24.66 (37.33)
  6 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM               2:26.87    2:25.16  
    r:+0.75  33.24      1:09.69 (36.45)
        1:47.90 (38.21)     2:25.16 (37.26)
  7 Childers, Lisa         33 SFTL              2:22.00    2:33.88  
    r:+0.84  34.05      1:12.06 (38.01)
        1:52.04 (39.98)     2:33.88 (41.84)
  8 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY               2:32.69    2:34.62  
    r:+0.82  35.66      1:14.06 (38.40)
        1:54.35 (40.29)     2:34.62 (40.27)
  9 Gunther, Heather       32 MOVY              2:41.00    2:34.73  
    r:+0.77  35.51      1:14.51 (39.00)
        1:54.58 (40.07)     2:34.73 (40.15)
 10 Martinez Borobio, Est  30 NEM               2:33.00    2:35.49  
    r:+0.81  37.37      1:16.84 (39.47)
        1:56.48 (39.64)     2:35.49 (39.01)
 11 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  33 CMS               2:20.00    2:36.94  
    r:+0.81  36.19      1:15.84 (39.65)
        1:57.33 (41.49)     2:36.94 (39.61)
 12 Curran, Emily T        33 MOVY              2:47.98    2:38.50  
    r:+0.82  36.18      1:15.96 (39.78)
        1:56.96 (41.00)     2:38.50 (41.54)
 13 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR              2:39.15    2:43.20  
    r:+0.88  37.33      1:18.47 (41.14)
        2:01.76 (43.29)     2:43.20 (41.44)
 14 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN              2:39.43    2:50.85  
    r:+0.87  38.88      1:22.54 (43.66)
        2:07.15 (44.61)     2:50.85 (43.70)
 -- Howland, Heather       32 IM                2:41.43         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:06.62  8/15/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:06.94  8/10/1997 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy            36 MOVY              2:14.91    2:16.13  
    r:+0.86  31.57      1:05.50 (33.93)
        1:41.08 (35.58)     2:16.13 (35.05)
  2 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM              2:20.20    2:16.81  
    r:+0.73  32.42      1:07.31 (34.89)
        1:42.71 (35.40)     2:16.81 (34.10)
  3 Roddin, Julie          36 ANCM              2:31.33    2:23.39  
    r:+0.67  32.97      1:09.44 (36.47)
        1:46.74 (37.30)     2:23.39 (36.65)
  4 Ewen, Chrystena E      38 NEM               2:49.91    2:41.71  
    r:+0.88  37.16      1:18.37 (41.21)
        2:00.88 (42.51)     2:41.71 (40.83)
 
 Event 39  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:09.00  5/25/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:09.28  8/15/2005 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ridge, Jennifer        44 IM                2:15.46    2:18.63  
    r:+0.76  31.77      1:06.80 (35.03)
        1:43.65 (36.85)     2:18.63 (34.98)
  2 Reynolds, Kelly M      42 MOVY              2:24.00    2:20.42  
    r:+0.80  33.02      1:08.32 (35.30)
        1:44.85 (36.53)     2:20.42 (35.57)
  3 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS              2:26.95    2:25.47  
    r:+0.79  32.87      1:09.46 (36.59)
        1:47.13 (37.67)     2:25.47 (38.34)
  4 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK              2:29.87    2:29.34  
    r:+0.86  33.06      1:10.93 (37.87)
        1:50.40 (39.47)     2:29.34 (38.94)
  5 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM               2:40.67    2:37.70  
    r:+0.81  36.03      1:15.00 (38.97)
        1:56.07 (41.07)     2:37.70 (41.63)
  6 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR              2:34.76    2:42.12  
    r:+0.79  36.15      1:17.26 (41.11)
        1:59.72 (42.46)     2:42.12 (42.40)
  7 Elsener, Lisa M        43 MOVY              2:43.15    2:42.54  
    r:+0.98  37.61      1:18.69 (41.08)
        2:00.76 (42.07)     2:42.54 (41.78)
  8 Loecke, Heidi L        41 MOVY              3:08.79    2:49.80  
    r:+0.96  39.12      1:22.64 (43.52)
        2:06.50 (43.86)     2:49.80 (43.30)
 -- Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS              2:39.97         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:10.09  6/13/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 2:10.09  6/13/2009 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E       45 COOG              2:23.37    2:18.42  
    r:+0.75  32.78      1:07.42 (34.64)
        1:42.88 (35.46)     2:18.42 (35.54)
  2 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT              2:21.00    2:19.18  
    r:+0.83  32.23      1:06.96 (34.73)
        1:42.41 (35.45)     2:19.18 (36.77)
  3 Adams, Kari S          46 LVM               2:28.93    2:22.03  
    r:+0.84  33.18      1:10.52 (37.34)
        1:47.02 (36.50)     2:22.03 (35.01)
  4 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC               2:19.49    2:25.62  
    r:+0.79  33.39      1:09.92 (36.53)
        1:48.60 (38.68)     2:25.62 (37.02)
  5 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM              2:35.00    2:27.53  
    r:+0.80  33.76      1:10.32 (36.56)
        1:48.79 (38.47)     2:27.53 (38.74)
  6 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ              2:31.00    2:27.60  
    r:+0.70  34.37      1:12.02 (37.65)
        1:50.25 (38.23)     2:27.60 (37.35)
  7 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM              2:26.87    2:29.55  
    r:+0.75  32.58      1:09.37 (36.79)
        1:49.00 (39.63)     2:29.55 (40.55)
  8 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA              2:36.27    2:30.76  
    r:+0.84  34.33      1:12.05 (37.72)
        1:51.18 (39.13)     2:30.76 (39.58)
  9 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS               2:34.74    2:32.54  
    r:+0.83  36.33      1:14.30 (37.97)
        1:53.98 (39.68)     2:32.54 (38.56)
 10 Schickore, Jutta       48 DOC               2:33.75    2:35.65  
    r:+0.88  36.44      1:15.90 (39.46)
        1:56.76 (40.86)     2:35.65 (38.89)
 11 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY              2:35.80    2:35.81  
    r:+1.01  34.23      1:13.27 (39.04)
        1:54.13 (40.86)     2:35.81 (41.68)
 12 Sorenson, T            46 MVN               2:22.49    2:36.08  
    r:+0.76  35.24      1:15.45 (40.21)
        1:56.21 (40.76)     2:36.08 (39.87)
 13 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS               2:50.00    2:46.45  
    r:+0.71  35.22      1:16.65 (41.43)
        2:01.89 (45.24)     2:46.45 (44.56)
 14 Baker, Michelyn        48 KNIG              3:30.00    2:50.07  
    r:+0.85  39.94      1:23.24 (43.30)
        2:05.91 (42.67)     2:50.07 (44.16)
 15 Derr, Kirsten L        48 CMS               2:55.00    2:51.45  
    r:+0.94  39.36      1:22.37 (43.01)
        2:07.21 (44.84)     2:51.45 (44.24)
 16 Hurst, Joan E          48 MOVY              2:50.00    2:54.28  
    r:+0.94  39.83      1:23.12 (43.29)
        2:08.05 (44.93)     2:54.28 (46.23)
 17 Samland, Gina M        48 NEBR              3:10.07    2:59.11  
    r:+0.98  39.55      1:24.94 (45.39)
        2:12.57 (47.63)     2:59.11 (46.54)
 18 Bogue, Sherri L        48 FMM               4:40.59    4:45.23  
           1:04.95    2:17.77 (1:12.82)
      3:32.36 (1:14.59)   4:45.23 (1:12.87)
 -- Jensen, Karen          45 VACA              2:30.62         NS  
 -- Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS              2:17.97         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:15.00  4/20/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
        WORLD: W 2:15.00  4/20/2008 S.HEIM-BOWEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Eney            52 DAMM              2:22.22    2:20.22  
    r:+0.86  31.79      1:06.52 (34.73)
        1:43.27 (36.75)     2:20.22 (36.95)
  2 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR              2:25.66    2:24.13  
    r:+0.85  33.87      1:09.66 (35.79)
        1:47.05 (37.39)     2:24.13 (37.08)
  3 Meyer, Marguerite      53 TOC               2:28.77    2:25.53  
    r:+0.71  34.07      1:11.13 (37.06)
        1:48.92 (37.79)     2:25.53 (36.61)
  4 Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA              2:18.18    2:28.70  
    r:+0.82  33.43      1:09.57 (36.14)
        1:49.21 (39.64)     2:28.70 (39.49)
  5 Delmage, Arlene        50 OREG              2:45.00    2:29.80  
    r:+0.86  35.85      1:13.59 (37.74)
        1:52.01 (38.42)     2:29.80 (37.79)
  6 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST              2:30.16    2:30.17  
    r:+0.72  33.81      1:12.15 (38.34)
        1:51.97 (39.82)     2:30.17 (38.20)
  7 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG              2:41.22    2:31.99  
    r:+0.77  36.06      1:14.76 (38.70)
        1:53.80 (39.04)     2:31.99 (38.19)
  8 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC              2:38.26    2:35.22  
    r:+0.76  34.37      1:12.88 (38.51)
        1:54.44 (41.56)     2:35.22 (40.78)
  9 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM              2:30.38    2:35.30  
    r:+0.83  35.67      1:13.54 (37.87)
        1:54.02 (40.48)     2:35.30 (41.28)
 10 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM               2:38.46    2:36.74  
    r:+0.83  35.72      1:14.92 (39.20)
        1:56.18 (41.26)     2:36.74 (40.56)
 11 Zedonis, Lisa L        51 INDY              2:39.04    2:39.59  
    r:+0.81  36.09      1:16.27 (40.18)
        1:57.92 (41.65)     2:39.59 (41.67)
 12 Fries, Beth            54 MESC              2:51.06    2:42.15  
    r:+0.86  36.76      1:18.15 (41.39)
        2:00.34 (42.19)     2:42.15 (41.81)
 13 Dau, Janice A          50 CMS               2:50.66    2:43.71  
    r:+0.81  39.22      1:20.57 (41.35)
        2:02.34 (41.77)     2:43.71 (41.37)
 14 Pedersen, Christine E  54 INDY              2:46.00    2:43.94  
    r:+0.88  38.64      1:20.65 (42.01)
        2:03.05 (42.40)     2:43.94 (40.89)
 15 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS              2:40.80    2:45.06  
    r:+0.96  39.31      1:21.21 (41.90)
        2:04.27 (43.06)     2:45.06 (40.79)
 16 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST              2:42.89    2:48.43  
    r:+0.84  37.89      1:20.72 (42.83)
        2:04.98 (44.26)     2:48.43 (43.45)
 17 Catt, Vicki L          51 MOVY              3:20.00    3:29.62  
    r:+0.80  45.10      1:39.19 (54.09)
        2:36.71 (57.52)     3:29.62 (52.91)
 18 Hughes, Cindy S        51 CMS               3:35.00    3:29.74  
    r:+1.00  48.48      1:43.23 (54.75)
        2:38.64 (55.41)     3:29.74 (51.10)
 
 Event 39  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:16.28  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 2:16.28  8/6/2009  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Einsidler, Karen L     56 AGUA              2:28.00    2:31.57  
    r:+0.89  35.47      1:13.58 (38.11)
        1:53.30 (39.72)     2:31.57 (38.27)
  2 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM               2:33.65    2:32.15  
    r:+0.75  35.85      1:14.52 (38.67)
        1:54.25 (39.73)     2:32.15 (37.90)
  3 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH              2:37.00    2:34.92  
    r:+0.89  35.14      1:13.99 (38.85)
        1:54.51 (40.52)     2:34.92 (40.41)
  4 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN              2:40.17    2:42.40  
    r:+0.81  37.35      1:18.08 (40.73)
        2:00.62 (42.54)     2:42.40 (41.78)
  5 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA              2:58.30    2:43.69  
    r:+0.76  38.64      1:20.05 (41.41)
        2:03.53 (43.48)     2:43.69 (40.16)
  6 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA              2:48.05    2:46.49  
    r:+0.89  39.49      1:21.56 (42.07)
        2:04.73 (43.17)     2:46.49 (41.76)
  7 Sullivan, Erin M       55 NEBR              2:45.17    2:51.13  
    r:+0.88  38.11      1:21.19 (43.08)
        2:05.87 (44.68)     2:51.13 (45.26)
  8 Watts, Sue N           58 1776              2:56.83    2:57.42  
    r:+0.94  41.82      1:26.60 (44.78)
        2:13.00 (46.40)     2:57.42 (44.42)
  9 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST              2:46.08    2:59.18  
    r:+0.87  38.45      1:22.04 (43.59)
        2:09.82 (47.78)     2:59.18 (49.36)
 10 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN              2:56.22    2:59.81  
    r:+0.96  41.04      1:26.58 (45.54)
        2:13.85 (47.27)     2:59.81 (45.96)
 11 Braaten, Kitten        57 VMST              3:02.41    3:01.10  
    r:+0.85  40.79      1:26.82 (46.03)
        2:14.06 (47.24)     3:01.10 (47.04)
 12 Norris, Christina R    57 SKY               3:11.53    3:01.63  
    r:+0.83  41.06      1:26.42 (45.36)
        2:14.80 (48.38)     3:01.63 (46.83)
 13 Lees, Terri A          59 MOVY              3:08.79    3:16.22  
    r:+0.88  45.09      1:35.92 (50.83)
        2:27.48 (51.56)     3:16.22 (48.74)
 14 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL              3:17.70    3:18.79  
    r:+1.06  44.47      1:34.21 (49.74)
        2:27.31 (53.10)     3:18.79 (51.48)
 
 Event 39  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:39.05  8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 2:39.05  8/10/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA               2:55.10    2:50.89  
    r:+0.85  40.88      1:23.80 (42.92)
        2:07.72 (43.92)     2:50.89 (43.17)
  2 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 TAM               3:00.50    2:56.61  
    r:+0.98  41.40      1:25.82 (44.42)
        2:11.08 (45.26)     2:56.61 (45.53)
  3 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA               3:02.40    3:04.86  
    r:+0.91  41.55      1:27.86 (46.31)
        2:16.51 (48.65)     3:04.86 (48.35)
  4 Prall, Winifred S      65 CMS               3:35.32    3:22.07  
    r:+1.06  47.75      1:40.00 (52.25)
        2:31.89 (51.89)     3:22.07 (50.18)
  5 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS               3:37.39    3:33.62  
    r:+0.85  50.96      1:44.93 (53.97)
        2:41.36 (56.43)     3:33.62 (52.26)
  6 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN              3:37.81    3:38.22  
    r:+0.94  50.89      1:46.68 (55.79)
        2:44.29 (57.61)     3:38.22 (53.93)
  7 Trevison, Ellie        69 FACT              4:40.00    4:28.06  
             59.75    2:09.74 (1:09.99)
      3:22.12 (1:12.38)   4:28.06 (1:05.94)
 
 Event 39  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:57.28  7/13/2003 LAVELLE STOINOFF
        WORLD: W 2:48.03  8/2/2010  CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST              3:12.95    3:13.78  
    r:+0.80  43.15      1:32.43 (49.28)
        2:24.42 (51.99)     3:13.78 (49.36)
  2 Ridout, Nancy J        70 TAM               3:16.53    3:16.52  
    r:+0.84  44.32      1:35.10 (50.78)
        2:26.63 (51.53)     3:16.52 (49.89)
  3 Durrant, Betsy         71 VMST              3:21.55    3:29.20  
    r:+1.12  47.11      1:39.41 (52.30)
        2:34.10 (54.69)     3:29.20 (55.10)
  4 Rummer, Patricia A     70 IM                4:40.20    4:33.52  
  r:+1.35  1:05.78    2:16.03 (1:10.25)
      3:25.60 (1:09.57)   4:33.52 (1:07.92)
 -- Birkhead, Jane C       72 MOST              3:21.67         NS  
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST              3:20.23         NS  
 
 Event 39  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:13.24  7/31/2005 GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 2:56.57  4/20/2008 JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Oberg, Jane G          75 CMS               3:25.70    3:32.52  
    r:+1.04  48.83      1:42.83 (54.00)
        2:38.68 (55.85)     3:32.52 (53.84)
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM               3:45.80    3:58.40  
    r:+1.15  52.77      1:52.12 (59.35)
      2:54.95 (1:02.83)   3:58.40 (1:03.45)
  3 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA              4:19.00    4:09.92  
    r:+1.05  55.97    1:58.99 (1:03.02)
      3:04.95 (1:05.96)   4:09.92 (1:04.97)
  4 Harkreader, Patricia   76 NEBR              4:03.00    4:17.63  
    r:+1.28  52.74    1:56.28 (1:03.54)
      3:08.73 (1:12.45)   4:17.63 (1:08.90)
  5 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                4:35.00    4:53.03  
  r:+1.06  1:09.39    2:22.77 (1:13.38)
      3:40.70 (1:17.93)   4:53.03 (1:12.33)
 
 Event 39  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:27.26  6/10/2007 JEAN TROY
        WORLD: W 3:07.40  3/5/2011  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY              3:37.56    3:42.71  
    r:+1.08  51.30      1:49.22 (57.92)
        2:47.85 (58.63)     3:42.71 (54.86)
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA              3:56.00    4:02.37  
    r:+1.02  55.50    1:57.44 (1:01.94)
      3:02.40 (1:04.96)     4:02.37 (59.97)
  3 Campbell, Joan K       82 FACT              4:20.11    4:27.13  
    r:+1.13  59.49    2:08.17 (1:08.68)
      3:20.48 (1:12.31)   4:27.13 (1:06.65)