HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/7/2012 - 14:42PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 23  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.84  8/5/2011  EMILE EWING
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL                31.00      32.85  
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR                35.02      33.86  
         r:+0.64                       
  3 Kosmalska, Anna M      19 UCLA                31.00      34.39  
         r:+0.63                       
  4 MacClain, Dakota D     21 CMS                 35.54      35.81  
         r:+0.63                       
  5 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX                 37.89      36.20  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR                33.00      36.66  
         r:+0.69                       
  7 Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY                31.00      36.85  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT                31.01      36.99  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR                38.82      37.12  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Dasini, Bavya          19 UNAT                37.73      40.95  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Pawloski, Shannon C    20 MICH                45.00      44.44  
         r:+0.64                       
 
 Event 23  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.80  8/20/1989 DIANE GRANER
        WORLD: W 29.60  10/4/2008 MAI NAKAMURA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST                34.00      32.75  
         r:+0.61                       
  2 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA                 37.06      33.72  
         r:+0.67                       
  3 Van Erden, Jayme K     27 RMST                34.70      33.74  
         r:+0.65                       
  4 Blocker, Vicki S       29 RICE                35.50      36.13  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST                36.12      36.51  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM                 39.00      38.29  
         r:+0.64                       
  7 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS                38.82      38.56  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN                39.58      40.78  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Gifford, Heather A     26 SFTL                44.00      41.32  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL                39.07      42.07  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL                39.68      45.00  
         r:+0.75                       
 -- Healy, Colleen         26 PNA                 32.00         DQ  
         r:+0.64                       
 -- Ferm, Rebecca A        25 MOVY                50.72         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.79  8/5/2011  NORIKO INADA
        WORLD: W 28.79  8/5/2011  NORIKO INADA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          34 PHX                 31.00      28.96  
         r:+0.72                       
  2 Hyman, Misty D         33 PHX                 33.69      31.69  
         r:+0.62                       
  3 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM                 32.88      32.17  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC                 35.47      32.61  
         r:+0.66                       
  5 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR                33.98      33.89  
         r:+0.62                       
  6 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS                 34.00      34.39  
         r:+0.63                       
  7 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC                37.07      35.54  
         r:+0.62                       
  8 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL                34.55      36.38  
         r:+0.70                       
  9 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL                39.40      37.21  
         r:+0.77                       
 10 Payne, Elizabeth E     30 NEBR                39.00      37.23  
         r:+0.66                       
 11 King, Rebecca L        32 SMS                 38.99      37.59  
         r:+0.74                       
 12 Goodwin, Amy           31 IM                  38.80      37.91  
         r:+0.83                       
 13 Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR                37.48      38.00  
         r:+0.76                       
 14 Jones, Rose            34 INDY                39.29      41.97  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Williams, Lauren J     31 NEBR                40.20      42.97  
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Howland, Heather       32 IM                  39.68      44.37  
         r:+0.68                       
 -- Klein, Stephanie M     30 PMST                36.64         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 30.17  8/7/2010  SHERI HART
        WORLD: W 30.17  8/7/2010  SHERI HART, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L       36 TOC                 33.90      32.45  
         r:+0.65                       
  2 Wetstone, Susan        39 PNA                 35.00      33.20  
         r:+0.65                       
  3 Weiser, Sabine         38 WMST                36.45      36.00  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Culjat, Janet M        36 NEBR                35.33      36.53  
         r:+0.78                       
  5 Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR                40.97      38.20  
         r:+0.80                       
  6 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY                40.99      40.49  
         r:+0.73                       
  7 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG                41.15      42.51  
         r:+0.68                       
  8 Gomez, Yaritza         35 MWA                 41.15      47.44  
         r:+0.86                       
  9 Fellows, Hilary        35 MOVY                51.45      51.81  
         r:+0.90                       
 
 Event 23  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.63  8/9/2009  JODY SMITH
        WORLD: W 31.49  3/7/2009  CINDY MABEE, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM                 33.54      32.67  
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Decker, Teddy S        40 CAQM                35.19      33.75  
         r:+0.58                       
  3 Novinski, Carole J     44 NEBR                37.00      34.26  
         r:+0.22                       
  4 Stewart, Ann K         42 GOLD                36.46      36.34  
         r:+0.58                       
  5 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM                 35.00      37.42  
         r:+0.66                       
  6 Smith, Karen           43 FACT                38.93      38.33  
         r:+0.70                       
  7 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL                39.62      38.88  
         r:+0.82                       
  8 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM                 39.87      42.39  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Ehringer, Susan M      44 SKY                 43.85      43.49  
         r:+0.87                       
 -- DeHaven, Kathleen      40 CMS                 36.50         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.71  8/2011    JENKINS/REYNOLDS
        WORLD: W 31.71  5/22/2011 ELLEN REYNOLDS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M      48 SAWS                32.53      31.71N 
         r:+0.66                       
  2 Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS                 33.90      34.12  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC                 33.50      34.47  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS                35.66      35.12  
         r:+0.67                       
  5 Vazquez, Maria E       47 GAJA                36.16      36.13  
         r:+0.64                       
  6 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY                36.72      37.21  
         r:+0.79                       
  7 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                  38.10      38.83  
         r:+0.79                       
  8 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM                39.79      39.32  
         r:+0.73                       
  9 Hoover, Kim L          46 MOVY                40.35      39.69  
         r:+0.73                       
 10 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS                 41.02      39.74  
         r:+0.79                       
 11 Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM                 40.05      40.06  
         r:+1.02                       
 12 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL                46.21      40.17  
         r:+0.74                       
 13 Moss, Regina           46 DAMM                45.00      40.25  
         r:+0.97                       
 14 Schwartz, Lisa         49 IM                  42.62      41.66  
         r:+0.72                       
 15 Nates, Kristin A       46 WMST                43.70      43.21  
         r:+0.65                       
 16 Commons, Trisha M      48 MVN                 41.00      45.96  
 17 Hamilton, Jamie S      47 SLAM                48.57      49.27  
         r:+0.82                       
 18 Lilly, Jane            47 UNAT              1:07.00      52.77  
         r:+0.68                       
 19 Amelon, Mitzi C        49 MICH              1:13.00    1:05.54  
         r:+0.72                       
 -- Freund, Shelle         47 WMST                35.40         NS  
 -- Westerman, Karen L     45 TMM                 36.56         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 32.55  8/5/2011  LESLIE LIVINGSTON
        WORLD: W 32.55  8/5/2011  LESLIE LIVINGSTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP                32.55      32.43N 
         r:+0.60                       
  2 Hilger, Lisa N         53 ROSE                36.00      34.18  
         r:+0.74                       
  3 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM                 37.99      35.21  
         r:+0.60                       
  4 Dahl, Lisa A           51 PNA                 35.00      35.82  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Brightwell, Kim M      52 RMST                35.38      37.10  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Doyle, Deanna          54 SYSM                38.00      37.31  
         r:+0.55                       
  7 Ballard, Barbara       53 HOPK                37.29      37.87  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM                  39.50      37.94  
         r:+0.25                       
  9 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG                38.43      38.32  
         r:+0.79                       
 10 Najjar, Ellie S        51 CMS                 39.00      38.38  
         r:+0.72                       
 11 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC                43.00      38.77  
         r:+0.65                       
 12 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR                40.38      38.92  
 13 Hajost, Cynthia M      52 RMST                40.00      39.75  
         r:+0.63                       
 14 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL                41.50      41.88  
         r:+0.66                       
 15 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS                46.71      42.08  
         r:+0.77                       
 16 Henderson, Kristin W   52 DAMM                45.70      43.43  
         r:+0.79                       
 17 Boileau, Ute C         50 CMS                 44.38      46.71  
         r:+0.67                       
 18 Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  54 HMS                 41.99      47.27  
         r:+0.86                       
 19 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA                46.00      49.03  
         r:+0.69                       
 20 Neal, Jeanie D         52 NEBR                55.00      49.54  
         r:+1.04                       
 21 Cook, Sally A          51 ROSE                53.40      52.61  
         r:+0.86                       
 22 Mueller, Edie J        52 PMST                51.59      54.00  
         r:+0.93                       
 -- Fedako, Cathy A        51 SYSM                40.81         NS  
 -- Bowen, Kris            50 INDY                38.91         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 33.75  8/12/2010 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 33.75  8/12/2010 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG                35.67      35.02  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM                39.18      37.60  
         r:+0.66                       
  3 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY                38.20      37.87  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM                 38.75      38.18  
         r:+0.75                       
  5 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM                 39.43      38.56  
  6 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*                38.30      38.64  
  7 Kryka, Nancy           57 MINN                41.99      39.24  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Jones, Beth            55 RIDG                39.62      39.64  
         r:+0.84                       
  9 Larson, Linda L        57 SFTL                41.36      40.21  
         r:+0.69                       
 10 Craffey, Joan P        59 AGUA                41.81      40.65  
         r:+0.44                       
 11 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH                40.00      40.70  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST                39.50      41.31  
 13 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA                 42.80      41.50  
         r:+0.72                       
 14 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM                48.00      42.35  
         r:+0.84                       
 15 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC                42.24      42.40  
 16 Watts, Sue N           58 1776                44.09      42.46  
         r:+0.82                       
 17 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA                44.00      42.91  
         r:+0.30                       
 18 Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA                44.19      43.53  
         r:+0.74                       
 19 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST                44.30      43.85  
         r:+0.79                       
 20 Christensen, Sue M     56 NEBR                42.96      43.92  
         r:+0.71                       
 21 Blatt, Cindy S         59 VCM                 49.41      49.98  
         r:+0.81                       
 22 Delanois, Barbara      57 IM                  49.90      52.10  
         r:+0.84                       
 23 Rogers, Darlene        57 LVM               1:03.00      54.93  
         r:+0.92                       
 
 Event 23  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 34.41  6/18/2011 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 34.41  6/18/2011 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM                 35.00      34.30N 
         r:+0.68                       
  2 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA                 42.76      41.73  
         r:+0.72                       
  3 Lyman, Carolyn B       62 UTAH                42.82      43.89  
         r:+0.73                       
  4 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM                 45.32      44.20  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 McBride, Darcy A       61 NEBR                45.01      44.89  
         r:+0.70                       
  6 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS                 48.21      46.69  
  7 Casey, Kathrine J      64 PNA                 49.61      49.52  
         r:+0.89                       
  8 Stengel, Alta F        62 SDSM                49.88      50.44  
         r:+0.98                       
  9 Speer, Pam             61 ARIZ                54.78      52.25  
         r:+0.90                       
 10 Sample, Betty          64 NEBR                55.00      57.51  
         r:+0.84                       
 11 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC                 54.55      57.58  
         r:+0.76                       
 12 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS               1:05.00    1:02.51  
         r:+0.90                       
 -- Stark, Carol R         64 OREG                49.99         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 37.44  8/20/2011 DIANN UUSTAL
        WORLD: W 37.11  9/7/2011  MARGIT OHLSSON, SWE
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M       67 SLAM                46.33      45.75  
         r:+0.70                       
  2 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG                48.00      46.69  
         r:+0.73                       
  3 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS                 50.20      48.51  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Larsen, Barbara (Babs  65 MINN                50.00      48.55  
         r:+0.96                       
  5 Stenglein, Sandra      69 NEBR              1:30.00    1:05.86  
         r:+0.87                       
  6 Carlson, Bobbie C      67 NEBR              2:10.00    1:30.49  
         r:+1.15                       
 -- Ventura Visbal, Rosa   65 SFTL                47.60         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 42.09  5/12/2012 JOY WARD
        WORLD: W 41.10  4/22/2008 PAMELA HUTCHINGS, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ward, Joy              70 OREG                42.72      42.08N 
         r:+0.69                       
  2 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG                46.50      45.85  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST                47.82      46.11  
         r:+0.78                       
  4 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM                49.50      48.08  
         r:+0.74                       
  5 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST                57.00      52.65  
  6 Echeverria, Carmen I   72 MWA               1:00.03    1:01.53  
         r:+0.87                       
  7 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               1:01.31    1:02.80  
         r:+1.16                       
  8 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT                56.12    1:03.38  
         r:+1.45                       
  9 Fasbender, Alice J     74 SMM               1:17.00    1:18.80  
         r:+1.47                       
 -- Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST                49.28         NS  
 -- Manheim, Lucy M        70 RMST                57.20         NS  
 
 Event 23  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 44.43  8/23/1999 DORIS STEADMAN
        WORLD: W 42.06  1/17/2010 SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               1:03.89      52.12  
         r:+0.29                       
  2 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR                55.00      52.72  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Whitehead, Dorothy A   77 IAMA                55.20      54.04  
         r:+0.89                       
  4 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM                 54.13      54.34  
         r:+0.90                       
  5 Harkreader, Patricia   76 NEBR              1:01.00      58.54  
  6 Henderson, Martha J    76 FACT              1:03.95    1:01.92  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA                59.15    1:02.71  
         r:+1.03                       
  8 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                1:08.00    1:07.24  
         r:+1.11                       
 
 Event 23  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 46.39  3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND
        WORLD: W 46.39  3/29/2002 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              1:12.09    1:11.28  
         r:+1.03                       
 
 Event 23  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 52.71  3/10/2012 BETTY LORENZI
        WORLD: W 53.44  8/10/2006 BUNNY CEDERLUND, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT                52.71      51.81N 
         r:+0.96