HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/7/2012 - 14:25PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 21  Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:36.61  7/19/2009 MARISSA CLAPP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bailey, Lauren T       19 CMS               2:57.83    3:09.64  
    r:+0.78  40.93      1:29.59 (48.66)
        2:19.44 (49.85)     3:09.64 (50.20)
  2 Dodd, Kara             20 BRS               3:09.56    3:25.18  
    r:+0.63  44.08      1:35.06 (50.98)
        2:28.44 (53.38)     3:25.18 (56.74)
  3 Dinkins, Catherine     23 NEBR              3:28.00    4:01.29  
    r:+0.96  49.64    1:50.04 (1:00.40)
      2:54.93 (1:04.89)   4:01.29 (1:06.36)
 
 Event 21  Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:42.96  8/6/2011  BRITTA O'LEARY
        WORLD: W 2:35.46  7/17/2006 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Britta        28 AWJ               2:43.00    2:39.40N 
    r:+0.74  36.50      1:17.68 (41.18)
        1:58.88 (41.20)     2:39.40 (40.52)
  2 Clapp, Marissa L       25 WMST              2:37.32    2:43.87  
    r:+0.75  36.94      1:17.37 (40.43)
        1:59.57 (42.20)     2:43.87 (44.30)
  3 Hunter, Erin J         26 SDSM              2:53.12    2:50.11  
    r:+0.78  39.15      1:22.45 (43.30)
        2:06.41 (43.96)     2:50.11 (43.70)
  4 Bergfield, Alana N     25 WMST              2:57.21    2:54.81  
    r:+0.80  38.69      1:22.67 (43.98)
        2:08.54 (45.87)     2:54.81 (46.27)
  5 Tourigny, Brittany N   29 PNA               2:57.14    2:58.77  
    r:+0.78  41.43      1:27.70 (46.27)
        2:13.04 (45.34)     2:58.77 (45.73)
  6 Capizzi, Stefanie      25 ROSE              3:05.71    3:08.47  
    r:+0.82  42.30      1:29.92 (47.62)
        2:18.92 (49.00)     3:08.47 (49.55)
  7 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM               3:15.73    3:12.61  
    r:+0.70  45.01      1:34.13 (49.12)
        2:23.57 (49.44)     3:12.61 (49.04)
  8 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS               3:17.23    3:17.37  
    r:+0.80  45.63      1:35.74 (50.11)
        2:27.19 (51.45)     3:17.37 (50.18)
  9 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL              3:30.88    3:22.97  
    r:+0.81  46.30      1:37.40 (51.10)
        2:30.76 (53.36)     3:22.97 (52.21)
 10 Kaminski-Doloto, Mega  29 NEBR              3:32.20    3:25.80  
    r:+0.84  48.14      1:40.09 (51.95)
        2:33.05 (52.96)     3:25.80 (52.75)
 11 Bruce, Robin C         27 PNA               3:26.96    3:34.63  
    r:+0.75  48.09      1:41.72 (53.63)
        2:38.09 (56.37)     3:34.63 (56.54)
 -- Lin, Helen             28 NEM               3:33.34         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:41.51  8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN
        WORLD: W 2:28.93  10/17/2009HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Carlson, Jennifer M    33 RMST              3:07.19    3:01.40  
    r:+0.74  43.15      1:30.63 (47.48)
        2:16.89 (46.26)     3:01.40 (44.51)
  2 Martinez Borobio, Est  30 NEM               3:05.00    3:02.81  
    r:+0.81  42.37      1:28.75 (46.38)
        2:16.18 (47.43)     3:02.81 (46.63)
  3 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL              3:20.20    3:08.89  
    r:+0.81  45.71      1:34.67 (48.96)
        2:22.11 (47.44)     3:08.89 (46.78)
  4 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR              3:09.00    3:08.94  
    r:+0.72  41.88      1:30.93 (49.05)
        2:20.65 (49.72)     3:08.94 (48.29)
  5 Ksiazek, Kendra        31 SDSM              3:06.01    3:12.83  
    r:+0.81  44.63      1:33.43 (48.80)
        2:23.03 (49.60)     3:12.83 (49.80)
  6 Massey, Melissa K      31 RAY               3:13.97    3:13.08  
    r:+0.87  44.56      1:33.75 (49.19)
        2:24.31 (50.56)     3:13.08 (48.77)
  7 Stutz, Kathleen J      30 TPIT              3:35.40    3:42.46  
    r:+0.76  52.73      1:48.65 (55.92)
        2:45.76 (57.11)     3:42.46 (56.70)
 
 Event 21  Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:40.76  4/21/2012 CYNTHIA LEWIS
        WORLD: W 2:41.76  8/19/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Koch Davis, Laura K    36 WMST              2:55.99    2:54.30  
    r:+0.82  39.77      1:23.85 (44.08)
        2:09.13 (45.28)     2:54.30 (45.17)
  2 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM               3:03.36    3:09.24  
    r:+0.88  41.32      1:30.04 (48.72)
        2:19.99 (49.95)     3:09.24 (49.25)
  3 Framke, Erin C         39 CMS               3:14.61    3:11.05  
    r:+0.93  43.53      1:31.32 (47.79)
        2:20.91 (49.59)     3:11.05 (50.14)
  4 Washburn, Michelle     38 MOVY              3:41.99    3:23.26  
    r:+0.94  45.38      1:37.00 (51.62)
        2:29.84 (52.84)     3:23.26 (53.42)
  5 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG              3:35.87    3:27.83  
    r:+0.82  47.26      1:39.57 (52.31)
        2:33.99 (54.42)     3:27.83 (53.84)
  6 Rosenblat, Daniela     37 SFTL              3:49.76    3:49.68  
    r:+0.79  50.37      1:49.18 (58.81)
      2:50.09 (1:00.91)     3:49.68 (59.59)
  7 Royal, Abby L          36 ROSE              4:12.28    4:00.35  
    r:+0.82  54.89    1:56.97 (1:02.08)
      2:59.15 (1:02.18)   4:00.35 (1:01.20)
 -- Kramer, Stephanie      38 NOVA              3:26.58         DQ  
         r:+0.74                       
 
 Event 21  Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S VON DER LIPPE
        WORLD: W 2:38.44  8/9/2006  S.VON DER LIPPE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL              2:53.88    2:55.60  
    r:+0.82  39.28      1:23.59 (44.31)
        2:09.85 (46.26)     2:55.60 (45.75)
  2 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG              3:03.20    3:06.01  
    r:+0.82  40.93      1:28.63 (47.70)
        2:17.39 (48.76)     3:06.01 (48.62)
  3 Good, Tricia           41 CMS               3:08.93    3:06.52  
    r:+0.88  41.39      1:27.90 (46.51)
        2:16.46 (48.56)     3:06.52 (50.06)
  4 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA              3:20.00    3:25.58  
    r:+0.63  47.39      1:39.09 (51.70)
        2:32.46 (53.37)     3:25.58 (53.12)
  5 Kaseman, Ann E         40 NEBR              3:12.14    3:25.87  
    r:+0.88  47.31      1:40.00 (52.69)
        2:33.88 (53.88)     3:25.87 (51.99)
  6 Schaal, Shlomit        42 SKY               3:29.57    3:29.83  
    r:+0.85  44.77      1:37.49 (52.72)
        2:32.85 (55.36)     3:29.83 (56.98)
  7 Rees, Karla E          40 MVM               3:30.00    3:35.51  
    r:+0.66  49.26      1:45.36 (56.10)
        2:40.97 (55.61)     3:35.51 (54.54)
  8 Postma, Terri          43 UNAT              3:32.40    3:36.65  
    r:+0.77  49.87      1:44.39 (54.52)
        2:41.69 (57.30)     3:36.65 (54.96)
 -- Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS              3:32.96         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 2:45.20  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI
        WORLD: W 2:45.20  8/5/2007  CAROLINE KRATTLI, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bennett, Ellen K       49 SYSM              3:10.70    3:09.95  
    r:+0.68  43.80      1:32.35 (48.55)
        2:21.76 (49.41)     3:09.95 (48.19)
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ              3:11.36    3:12.10  
    r:+0.91  44.98      1:34.23 (49.25)
        2:24.20 (49.97)     3:12.10 (47.90)
  3 Simmons, Cheryl A      45 ROSE              3:14.30    3:12.23  
    r:+0.86  43.51      1:32.29 (48.78)
        2:23.01 (50.72)     3:12.23 (49.22)
  4 Schick, Lori A         49 SFTL              3:25.36    3:13.88  
    r:+0.75  44.62      1:34.46 (49.84)
        2:24.75 (50.29)     3:13.88 (49.13)
  5 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM              3:15.80    3:16.80  
    r:+0.81  44.93      1:34.94 (50.01)
        2:25.59 (50.65)     3:16.80 (51.21)
  6 Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT              3:19.67    3:18.35  
    r:+0.84  44.08      1:34.88 (50.80)
        2:27.28 (52.40)     3:18.35 (51.07)
  7 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA              3:20.45    3:29.90  
    r:+0.79  46.19      1:41.00 (54.81)
        2:36.96 (55.96)     3:29.90 (52.94)
  8 Barry, Robin B         45 LVM               3:34.28    3:30.00  
    r:+0.92  49.68      1:43.23 (53.55)
        2:36.84 (53.61)     3:30.00 (53.16)
  9 Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC              3:34.08    3:36.51  
    r:+0.95  48.39      1:42.63 (54.24)
        2:39.94 (57.31)     3:36.51 (56.57)
 10 Kupan, Cheryl A        48 MESC              3:28.00    3:37.57  
    r:+0.75  49.30      1:44.01 (54.71)
        2:40.21 (56.20)     3:37.57 (57.36)
 11 Hurst, Joan E          48 MOVY              3:43.00    3:44.09  
    r:+0.97  49.75      1:46.25 (56.50)
        2:44.09 (57.84)   3:44.09 (1:00.00)
 12 Dean, Melissa A        49 SWIA              4:02.00    3:48.89  
    r:+0.95  51.76      1:50.24 (58.48)
        2:49.70 (59.46)     3:48.89 (59.19)
 13 McClure, Pam           49 RAY               3:55.16    3:54.14  
    r:+1.04  52.97    1:53.80 (1:00.83)
      2:55.01 (1:01.21)     3:54.14 (59.13)
 -- Sorenson, T            46 MVN               3:18.33         DQ  
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Hamel, Laura           48 SYSM              3:29.17         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:05.84  4/23/2008 JENNY COOK
        WORLD: W 2:55.15  4/23/2008 JENNY WHITELEY, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Iseppi, Esther         54 AMT               3:09.00    3:10.74  
    r:+0.95  42.36      1:30.24 (47.88)
        2:19.72 (49.48)     3:10.74 (51.02)
  2 Kelsall, Rosemary      50 MSBC              3:08.00    3:11.89  
    r:+0.89  44.51      1:32.90 (48.39)
        2:22.51 (49.61)     3:11.89 (49.38)
  3 Froehlich, Kathryn     50 IM                3:16.89    3:18.54  
    r:+0.72  44.68      1:35.10 (50.42)
        2:26.28 (51.18)     3:18.54 (52.26)
  4 Wilber, Dara           52 SMRT              3:11.34    3:19.24  
    r:+0.87  45.31      1:35.68 (50.37)
        2:27.26 (51.58)     3:19.24 (51.98)
  5 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM              3:19.47    3:20.03  
    r:+0.79  46.36      1:37.75 (51.39)
        2:28.96 (51.21)     3:20.03 (51.07)
  6 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA              3:19.76    3:25.68  
    r:+0.79  48.05      1:40.02 (51.97)
        2:32.98 (52.96)     3:25.68 (52.70)
  7 Caswell, MJ            51 OREG              3:30.00    3:26.77  
    r:+0.86  48.81      1:41.54 (52.73)
        2:34.83 (53.29)     3:26.77 (51.94)
  8 Burke, Barbara B       51 1776              3:21.15    3:27.86  
    r:+0.74  45.25      1:38.91 (53.66)
        2:33.19 (54.28)     3:27.86 (54.67)
  9 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM              3:35.70    3:31.39  
    r:+0.79  45.66      1:39.13 (53.47)
        2:34.82 (55.69)     3:31.39 (56.57)
 10 Ingraham, Lynn         52 NEBR              3:39.80    3:33.44  
    r:+1.03  48.02      1:41.34 (53.32)
        2:38.87 (57.53)     3:33.44 (54.57)
 11 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG              3:39.88    3:36.09  
    r:+0.83  49.45      1:44.55 (55.10)
        2:39.86 (55.31)     3:36.09 (56.23)
 12 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST              3:47.55    3:36.75  
    r:+0.69  49.22      1:43.67 (54.45)
        2:40.11 (56.44)     3:36.75 (56.64)
 13 Feather, Shawn M       51 AGM               3:54.94    3:54.42  
    r:+0.83  53.34      1:52.62 (59.28)
      2:53.05 (1:00.43)   3:54.42 (1:01.37)
 14 Grady, Marci A         54 SFTL              4:27.39    4:28.08  
    r:+0.88  58.73    2:06.03 (1:07.30)
      3:19.13 (1:13.10)   4:28.08 (1:08.95)
 15 Matysek, Anna Lea      51 SYSM              4:42.50    4:31.07  
  r:+1.04  1:00.50    2:07.41 (1:06.91)
      3:18.71 (1:11.30)   4:31.07 (1:12.36)
 -- Welker, Susan B        50 IM                3:36.03         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D KNAPP
        WORLD: W 3:04.32  8/9/2009  LO D KNAPP, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM               3:09.50    3:10.15  
    r:+0.82  42.96      1:31.56 (48.60)
        2:21.62 (50.06)     3:10.15 (48.53)
  2 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   55 INDY              3:26.80    3:29.78  
    r:+0.71  47.18      1:41.86 (54.68)
        2:35.85 (53.99)     3:29.78 (53.93)
  3 Penney, Debra S        55 UTAH              3:22.00    3:30.44  
    r:+0.80  46.83      1:40.15 (53.32)
        2:35.10 (54.95)     3:30.44 (55.34)
  4 Alton, Dale            55 GAJA              3:42.00    3:31.56  
    r:+1.06  48.48      1:42.63 (54.15)
        2:37.09 (54.46)     3:31.56 (54.47)
  5 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                3:40.69    3:44.64  
    r:+0.98  49.23      1:47.76 (58.53)
        2:45.28 (57.52)     3:44.64 (59.36)
  6 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*              3:32.81    3:44.72  
    r:+0.92  50.55      1:47.50 (56.95)
        2:46.70 (59.20)     3:44.72 (58.02)
  7 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG              3:46.00    3:46.16  
    r:+0.89  50.49      1:49.63 (59.14)
        2:49.42 (59.79)     3:46.16 (56.74)
  8 Johnson, Janet S       58 PNA               3:47.22    3:50.89  
    r:+0.81  54.78      1:54.01 (59.23)
      2:54.35 (1:00.34)     3:50.89 (56.54)
  9 Myer, Cynthia J        59 IMSC              4:55.00    4:13.05  
    r:+1.07  58.09    2:05.31 (1:07.22)
      3:11.11 (1:05.80)   4:13.05 (1:01.94)
 10 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST              4:05.00    4:21.31  
    r:+0.82  58.82    2:04.42 (1:05.60)
      3:13.97 (1:09.55)   4:21.31 (1:07.34)
 11 Schueckler, Leslie P   57 BSM               4:18.00    4:23.72  
  r:+0.85  1:01.07    2:07.45 (1:06.38)
      3:15.85 (1:08.40)   4:23.72 (1:07.87)
 12 Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY               4:01.67    4:32.77  
    r:+1.01  57.11    2:03.45 (1:06.34)
      3:18.96 (1:15.51)   4:32.77 (1:13.81)
 13 Johns, Margaret S      58 NEM               4:30.00    4:33.14  
  r:+1.07  1:01.19    2:10.35 (1:09.16)
      3:22.92 (1:12.57)   4:33.14 (1:10.22)
 14 Smath, Meg             56 SKY               4:29.50    4:34.36  
  r:+1.12  1:00.43    2:10.42 (1:09.99)
      3:22.60 (1:12.18)   4:34.36 (1:11.76)
 
 Event 21  Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:17.24  6/12/2011 DEB WALKER
        WORLD: W 3:14.49  3/26/2002 BONNIE PRONK, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hummel, Barbara R      60 NEM               3:37.66    3:30.18  
    r:+0.92  48.21      1:42.61 (54.40)
        2:37.52 (54.91)     3:30.18 (52.66)
  2 Bierwert, Karen        60 NEM               3:39.64    3:32.25  
    r:+0.88  48.20      1:41.69 (53.49)
        2:37.13 (55.44)     3:32.25 (55.12)
  3 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*              3:56.26    4:03.44  
    r:+0.84  57.00    1:59.30 (1:02.30)
      3:03.51 (1:04.21)     4:03.44 (59.93)
  4 Cambra-Brungard, Jean  60 LOM               3:55.35    4:04.77  
    r:+0.98  53.63      1:51.88 (58.25)
      2:56.18 (1:04.30)   4:04.77 (1:08.59)
  5 Lindsey, Connie        60 MOST              4:03.60    4:04.79  
    r:+1.01  58.23    2:01.93 (1:03.70)
      3:06.00 (1:04.07)     4:04.79 (58.79)
  6 Brooks, Catherine      64 AKMS              3:59.42    4:05.09  
    r:+1.01  54.25    1:57.06 (1:02.81)
      3:02.14 (1:05.08)   4:05.09 (1:02.95)
  7 Gillies, Judy L        64 ARIZ              4:19.16    4:30.65  
  r:+1.00  1:01.33    2:11.18 (1:09.85)
      3:21.05 (1:09.87)   4:30.65 (1:09.60)
 
 Event 21  Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:26.98  8/28/2005 JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 3:24.79  8/5/2010  NOBUKO YASUDA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Barnea, Daniela        68 MOST              3:45.20    3:40.84  
    r:+0.84  49.59      1:44.34 (54.75)
        2:43.21 (58.87)     3:40.84 (57.63)
  2 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL              3:58.06    3:59.02  
    r:+0.83  55.49    1:56.05 (1:00.56)
      2:59.72 (1:03.67)     3:59.02 (59.30)
  3 McDaniel, Georgia      66 IM                4:14.00    4:25.00  
  r:+0.91  1:02.05    2:11.97 (1:09.92)
      3:19.97 (1:08.00)   4:25.00 (1:05.03)
  4 Nolan, Maureen         66 IM                4:57.69    4:57.33  
  r:+1.19  1:05.87    2:21.14 (1:15.27)
      3:41.11 (1:19.97)   4:57.33 (1:16.22)
 -- Veater, Betty B        66 GAJA              3:55.00         NS  
 -- Zambon, Marjon         66 OMSC              3:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:34.49  8/20/2011 JOANN LEILICH
        WORLD: W 3:34.32  3/6/2005  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Leilich, Joann         73 WMST              3:48.00    3:48.12  
    r:+1.04  54.22      1:51.76 (57.54)
        2:51.13 (59.37)     3:48.12 (56.99)
  2 Arnold, Patricia F     73 SMS               4:56.18    4:55.52  
  r:+1.03  1:08.55    2:25.73 (1:17.18)
      3:44.44 (1:18.71)   4:55.52 (1:11.08)
  3 Rosenbaum, Barbara I   71 GSM               4:50.00    5:02.94  
  r:+1.18  1:04.91    2:23.76 (1:18.85)
      3:45.61 (1:21.85)   5:02.94 (1:17.33)
  4 Hannam, Karen I        72 DCM               5:11.23    5:48.04  
  r:+1.10  1:17.04    2:46.11 (1:29.07)
      4:17.63 (1:31.52)   5:48.04 (1:30.41)
 
 Event 21  Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 3:59.30  8/10/2006 ANN HIRSCH
        WORLD: W 3:41.53  3/7/2010  SHOKO YONEZAWA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dietz, Flo C           77 IAMA              4:51.70    5:06.82  
           1:11.95    5:06.82 (3:54.87)
  2 Varty, Eulah M         78 CMSC              5:28.13    5:35.90  
  r:+1.07  1:16.17    2:43.04 (1:26.87)
      4:09.63 (1:26.59)   5:35.90 (1:26.27)
  3 Stevens, Ann B         79 IM                5:40.00    6:23.06  
  r:+1.13  1:22.52    3:02.32 (1:39.80)
      4:44.98 (1:42.66)   6:23.06 (1:38.08)
 -- Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS               4:38.79         NS  
 
 Event 21  Women 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         USMS: N 4:17.64  7/10/2011 ANN HIRSH
        WORLD: W 4:08.88  5/6/2011  A.VAN OBBERGHEN, BEL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST              5:55.19    6:02.84  
  r:+1.33  1:21.59    2:56.03 (1:34.44)
      4:31.06 (1:35.03)   6:02.84 (1:31.78)