HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/7/2012 - 14:25PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 20  Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 50.54  7/25/2009 NOAH COPELAND
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jonathan B     24 TOC                 54.50      55.38  
    r:+0.59  26.27        55.38 (29.11)
  2 Malasky, Martin E      24 TOC                 55.50      55.56  
    r:+0.79  26.73        55.56 (28.83)
  3 Andrade, Vicente E     24 SFTL                58.77      55.59  
    r:+0.74  26.39        55.59 (29.20)
  4 Fisk, Jared M          20 SAWS                56.33      56.88  
    r:+0.69  27.29        56.88 (29.59)
  5 Armstrong, Patrick R   21 CMS                 56.49      57.18  
    r:+0.82  26.48        57.18 (30.70)
  6 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD                59.45      57.73  
    r:+0.72  27.82        57.73 (29.91)
  7 Hamilton, Nathan P     18 CMS                 57.20      57.76  
    r:+0.55  27.30        57.76 (30.46)
  8 Beeman, Daniel P       19 NEBR                55.87      57.87  
    r:+0.68  27.13        57.87 (30.74)
  9 Nadler, Brian C        23 CVMM                57.41      58.20  
    r:+0.70  27.97        58.20 (30.23)
 10 Bower, Kenny G         24 TOC                 56.60      58.28  
    r:+0.83  27.55        58.28 (30.73)
 11 Martin, Adam E         21 WMSC              1:02.00      58.98  
    r:+0.74  27.28        58.98 (31.70)
 12 Pettibone, Phillip     21 CMS                 59.42      59.13  
    r:+0.85  28.51        59.13 (30.62)
 13 Dwyer, Jesse D         20 LVM               1:00.10      59.46  
    r:+0.81  28.39        59.46 (31.07)
 14 Cahalan, Andrew J      24 UNAT                57.50      59.55  
    r:+0.75  27.99        59.55 (31.56)
 15 Erbsen, Jeremy L       22 UNAT              1:02.00    1:00.15  
    r:+0.79  28.45      1:00.15 (31.70)
 16 Anderson, Travis W     24 PHX               1:00.73    1:00.60  
    r:+0.69  28.38      1:00.60 (32.22)
 17 Nemick, Gregory W      24 CMS                 59.22    1:00.81  
    r:+0.71  28.54      1:00.81 (32.27)
 18 Miess, David           23 ROSE              1:03.74    1:00.97  
    r:+0.73  29.04      1:00.97 (31.93)
 19 Sharman, Jared C       24 NEBR              1:00.12    1:01.13  
    r:+0.70  28.83      1:01.13 (32.30)
 20 Miller, Douglas A      24 GRIN              1:04.00    1:02.17  
    r:+0.78  29.01      1:02.17 (33.16)
 21 Sanchez, Ralph         22 ROSE              1:15.73    1:03.32  
    r:+0.64  30.29      1:03.32 (33.03)
 22 Murphy, Douglas E      21 UNAT                58.53    1:06.11  
    r:+0.66  28.96      1:06.11 (37.15)
 23 Lawton, Chad D         23 NEBR              1:03.35    1:06.20  
    r:+0.77  29.69      1:06.20 (36.51)
 24 Martin, Thomas A       20 CMS               1:05.42    1:07.17  
    r:+0.83  32.78      1:07.17 (34.39)
 25 Lebbert, Riley J       23 NEBR              1:03.50    1:10.72  
    r:+0.67  31.35      1:10.72 (39.37)
 -- Amos, Eddie B          20 CMS                 59.88         NS  
 -- Abarca, Wainer A       23 ABN               1:03.71         NS  
 -- Phelps, Michael R      24 CMS                 59.50         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 50.74  8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL
        WORLD: W 50.74  8/13/2000 NICK SHACKELL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler         28 ARIZ                53.36      52.78  
    r:+0.72  25.34        52.78 (27.44)
  2 Cunnick, Charles W     26 IM                  53.74      54.04  
    r:+0.66  25.99        54.04 (28.05)
  3 Webb, Cameron          26 ART                 57.90      55.46  
    r:+0.69  26.99        55.46 (28.47)
  4 Gullett, Jeffrey D     29 CMS                 56.00      55.87  
    r:+0.63  26.02        55.87 (29.85)
  5 Wilson, Jacob N        29 WMST                57.10      56.00  
    r:+0.67  26.85        56.00 (29.15)
  6 Ragland, John C        25 OKMS                58.93      56.22  
    r:+0.66  27.42        56.22 (28.80)
  7 Stroh, Christopher M   25 SCMC                55.97      56.42  
    r:+0.66  26.74        56.42 (29.68)
  8 Conroy, Chris          27 PNA                 57.50      56.88  
    r:+0.73  27.41        56.88 (29.47)
  9 Shiosaki, Daniel T     28 RICE              1:00.00      57.28  
    r:+0.65  27.88        57.28 (29.40)
 10 Falkner, Timothy A     27 PMST              1:01.27      57.76  
    r:+0.64  28.13        57.76 (29.63)
 11 Lehmann, Karl M        27 SMS                 58.75      58.61  
    r:+0.68  27.84        58.61 (30.77)
 12 Hutchison, Ian M       26 MOVY              1:01.87      58.70  
    r:+0.66  28.03        58.70 (30.67)
 13 Perrott, Bryan         27 UNAT              1:00.65      59.37  
    r:+0.79  28.36        59.37 (31.01)
 14 Taylor, Dylan          25 PHX                 55.04      59.62  
    r:+0.73  28.61        59.62 (31.01)
 15 Ko, Scott Y            29 ROSE              1:00.71      59.64  
    r:+0.71  28.04        59.64 (31.60)
 16 Barta, Nick R          28 CMS               1:03.21    1:04.65  
    r:+0.69  30.65      1:04.65 (34.00)
 17 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM               1:06.63    1:05.80  
    r:+0.74  31.10      1:05.80 (34.70)
 18 Nydegger, Bryan C      25 CMS               1:03.70    1:06.55  
    r:+0.82  31.02      1:06.55 (35.53)
 19 Peterson, Matland      28 PMST              1:19.55    1:12.66  
    r:+0.78  33.94      1:12.66 (38.72)
 -- Hiskey, Justin R       28 MARY                58.52         NS  
 -- Yung, Cejih J          27 PNA                 56.00         NS  
 -- Dorr, John W           29 TOC                 52.48         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.50  7/12/1991 ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 50.84  9/18/2009 S.KUNZELMANN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Doak, Kevin            31 MICH                53.23      51.59  
    r:+0.66  24.50        51.59 (27.09)
  2 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM                 54.86      54.29  
    r:+0.75  25.92        54.29 (28.37)
  3 Marshall, Gary N       30 TOC               1:00.01      55.18  
    r:+0.74  26.18        55.18 (29.00)
  4 Conway, Adam M         34 TVM                 54.64      56.55  
    r:+0.70  26.90        56.55 (29.65)
  5 Ponce, Jose A          30 PHX                 57.91      57.02  
    r:+0.72  27.19        57.02 (29.83)
  6 Kendig, Jamie M        32 SYSM                58.78      57.26  
    r:+0.62  27.51        57.26 (29.75)
  7 McKee, Chris           33 TXLA                56.40      57.96  
    r:+0.64  27.78        57.96 (30.18)
  8 Bergstedt, Brent M     32 CMS               1:00.87      58.41  
    r:+0.72  27.64        58.41 (30.77)
  9 Zhai, Eric             31 BCTM                58.90      58.61  
    r:+0.69  27.97        58.61 (30.64)
 10 McCullough, Eric M     33 MOVY                59.10      58.64  
    r:+0.75  27.38        58.64 (31.26)
 11 Ito, Daisuke           32 SCAQ                58.50      58.88  
    r:+0.66  27.86        58.88 (31.02)
 12 Heusinkvelt, Mitchell  30 NEBR              1:02.17      59.32  
    r:+0.74  28.29        59.32 (31.03)
 13 Strahota, Jeffrey R    32 TERR              1:00.81    1:00.78  
    r:+0.71  28.76      1:00.78 (32.02)
 14 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM               1:05.23    1:03.33  
    r:+0.82  31.27      1:03.33 (32.06)
 15 Krell, David           34 CMS               1:03.80    1:04.96  
    r:+0.72  31.21      1:04.96 (33.75)
 16 Olhoft, Jared          30 MINN              1:06.52    1:05.64  
    r:+0.87  30.89      1:05.64 (34.75)
 17 Sumner, Dustin W       34 PHX               1:03.50    1:08.16  
    r:+0.77  31.72      1:08.16 (36.44)
 18 Tolman, Fred           30 UNAT              1:01.41    1:10.22  
    r:+0.67  30.77      1:10.22 (39.45)
 -- Oo, Aung Sann          31 ARIZ              1:03.98         NS  
 -- Childers, Casey        34 SFTL              1:03.46         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.49  7/16/1995 ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 50.78  9/27/2009 HIDEAKI HARA, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Counts, Glenn M        35 LVM                 58.67      53.10  
    r:+0.73  25.73        53.10 (27.37)
  2 Jacobson, Brian L      39 MINN                54.51      53.23  
    r:+0.78  25.63        53.23 (27.60)
  3 Commings, Jeff P       38 PHX                 55.00      54.75  
    r:+0.73  26.39        54.75 (28.36)
  4 Ullom, Michael J       36 SWOM                57.88      55.03  
    r:+0.72  25.72        55.03 (29.31)
  5 Mangano, Matthew A     35 SWOM                58.37      56.08  
    r:+0.77  26.32        56.08 (29.76)
  6 Moyle, Greg D          36 IAMA                57.57      56.30  
    r:+0.74  26.78        56.30 (29.52)
  7 Eisenhuth, Matthew S   38 CMS                 55.50      56.49  
    r:+0.75  26.80        56.49 (29.69)
  8 Christoffel, Ben J     36 INDY                56.28      56.61  
    r:+0.74  26.70        56.61 (29.91)
  9 Tiozzo, Eduard         39 SFTL                56.00      56.77  
    r:+0.79  26.65        56.77 (30.12)
 10 Hasbach, Christian     38 FHAM                58.00      57.08  
    r:+0.84  27.60        57.08 (29.48)
 11 McWhorter, Michael C   39 TOC                 58.00      57.49  
    r:+0.69  27.57        57.49 (29.92)
 12 Stich, Darryl D        37 WMAC                56.53      57.68  
    r:+0.73  27.48        57.68 (30.20)
 13 Kratky, Bryan D        39 NEBR                59.92      58.60  
    r:+0.79  28.29        58.60 (30.31)
 14 Niemann, Tom           38 NEBR                58.00      58.78  
    r:+0.80  28.02        58.78 (30.76)
 15 Osterberg, Rick        38 NEM               1:02.93      59.93  
    r:+0.74  29.63        59.93 (30.30)
 16 Mieses, Franklin M     38 DOM                 59.95    1:00.43  
    r:+0.76  28.18      1:00.43 (32.25)
 17 Edwards, Dan           39 CMS               1:01.15    1:00.44  
    r:+0.81  29.07      1:00.44 (31.37)
 18 Bookwalter, George     35 DOC               1:00.00    1:00.62  
    r:+0.84  29.46      1:00.62 (31.16)
 19 Glass, Mark W          38 WMST                59.54    1:00.95  
    r:+0.67  28.26      1:00.95 (32.69)
 20 Rice, Kenneth A        38 PNA                 59.10    1:01.04  
    r:+0.73  29.05      1:01.04 (31.99)
 21 Itriago, Hilario       39 GOLD              1:03.52    1:02.16  
    r:+0.81  29.61      1:02.16 (32.55)
 22 O'Dell, Richard S      35 MOVY              1:12.44    1:02.94  
    r:+0.68  29.05      1:02.94 (33.89)
 23 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM              1:01.00    1:03.64  
    r:+0.68  30.45      1:03.64 (33.19)
 24 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL              1:03.18    1:03.94  
    r:+0.88  30.95      1:03.94 (32.99)
 25 Miller, Matt D         35 OREG              1:07.17    1:04.51  
    r:+0.83  30.69      1:04.51 (33.82)
 26 Donner, Jason C        38 IAMA              1:05.09    1:06.59  
    r:+0.70  30.42      1:06.59 (36.17)
 27 Wienk, Cody L          39 NEBR              1:08.46    1:06.91  
    r:+0.86  31.67      1:06.91 (35.24)
 28 Bowcott, Sydney J      35 NEBR              1:06.12    1:07.26  
    r:+0.82  31.48      1:07.26 (35.78)
 29 Hodges, Jeff W         37 PMST              1:15.15    1:09.74  
    r:+0.79  32.74      1:09.74 (37.00)
 30 Sorenson, Tom C        39 MVN               1:17.50    1:17.50  
    r:+0.88  35.63      1:17.50 (41.87)
 31 Anderson, Corey S      38 NEBR              1:24.00    1:17.67  
    r:+0.93  34.58      1:17.67 (43.09)
 32 Uberti, Mariano G      39 NEBR              1:30.00    1:31.27  
    r:+0.87  41.64      1:31.27 (49.63)
 -- Velez, Rafael A        38 DOM               1:05.50         NS  
 -- White, John J          35 SFTL                58.50         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 51.72  8/1/2010  VLAD PYSHNENKO
        WORLD: W 51.72  8/1/2010  VLAD PYSHNENKO, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Michael S        44 MESC                53.99      54.29  
    r:+0.81  26.59        54.29 (27.70)
  2 Tiltmann, Laren A      42 WMAC                55.50      55.59  
    r:+0.73  26.70        55.59 (28.89)
  3 Nilsen, David B        44 PHX                 59.97      56.84  
    r:+0.84  27.97        56.84 (28.87)
  4 Reynolds, Troy W       41 MOVY              1:00.00      56.95  
    r:+0.80  27.77        56.95 (29.18)
  5 Power, Michael L       44 WMAC                58.57      58.02  
    r:+0.76  27.28        58.02 (30.74)
  6 Rees, Greg             43 SVY                 57.75      58.11  
    r:+0.66  27.34        58.11 (30.77)
  7 Sheldon, Paul          42 UNAT                58.72      58.12  
    r:+0.71  27.18        58.12 (30.94)
  8 Barr, J B              44 NEBR                57.89      58.32  
    r:+0.79  27.71        58.32 (30.61)
  9 White, James H         42 BSLM                59.09      58.98  
    r:+0.75  27.53        58.98 (31.45)
 10 Huggins, Dale R        40 TXLA                57.78      59.59  
    r:+0.69  28.47        59.59 (31.12)
 11 Doane, Michael P       42 TERR              1:00.11      59.65  
    r:+0.70  27.86        59.65 (31.79)
 12 Maluf, Juan C          40 DOM               1:00.01      59.77  
    r:+0.80  27.81        59.77 (31.96)
 13 Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS               1:02.00      59.98  
    r:+0.83  28.71        59.98 (31.27)
 14 Kooy, Jan F            40 UNAT              1:02.25    1:00.74  
    r:+0.90  29.35      1:00.74 (31.39)
 15 Lage, Terry L          44 SFTL              1:01.04    1:01.24  
    r:+0.77  29.42      1:01.24 (31.82)
 16 Ellis, Andrew F        44 TERR              1:04.60    1:01.41  
    r:+0.67  29.01      1:01.41 (32.40)
 17 Ripken, Bryan          40 MINN              1:01.41    1:01.93  
    r:+0.81  28.13      1:01.93 (33.80)
 18 Hanel, David M         41 TMPO              1:02.63    1:02.21  
    r:+0.76  29.55      1:02.21 (32.66)
 19 Nance, Chad A          40 O*H*              1:04.10    1:02.23  
    r:+0.79  28.84      1:02.23 (33.39)
 20 Meridith, Benson B     43 NEBR              1:03.97    1:02.46  
    r:+0.74  30.02      1:02.46 (32.44)
 21 Fernandez, Gaston J    42 DOM               1:01.00    1:03.26  
    r:+0.85  30.81      1:03.26 (32.45)
 22 Knox, Kevin            41 AKMS              1:03.62    1:03.43  
    r:+0.80  30.05      1:03.43 (33.38)
 23 Vetter, Stefan         43 RRCC              1:04.22    1:03.45  
    r:+0.82  29.59      1:03.45 (33.86)
 24 Bertran, Lawrence O    44 DOM               1:03.31    1:04.05  
    r:+0.82  29.39      1:04.05 (34.66)
 25 Magnusson, Brent       41 MOVY              1:04.90    1:04.48  
    r:+0.89  29.98      1:04.48 (34.50)
 26 Holmes, Todd           43 CMS               1:04.91    1:04.65  
    r:+0.71  29.88      1:04.65 (34.77)
 27 Holcomb, Barry R       43 MOVY              1:01.02    1:04.73  
    r:+0.79  30.02      1:04.73 (34.71)
 28 Jaworski, Chip         42 SKY               1:04.50    1:05.15  
    r:+0.70  30.14      1:05.15 (35.01)
 29 Murphy, Brady C        43 NEBR              1:06.05    1:05.20  
    r:+0.67  29.87      1:05.20 (35.33)
 30 Seibold, Trey R        44 MWA               1:03.45    1:05.62  
    r:+0.83  30.47      1:05.62 (35.15)
 31 Castleton, Tom         41 ROSE              1:04.14    1:06.21  
    r:+0.71  31.80      1:06.21 (34.41)
 32 Carlson, John          41 RMST              1:06.66    1:06.80  
    r:+0.85  33.72      1:06.80 (33.08)
 33 Cusack, Clif           43 CMS               1:07.29    1:07.21  
    r:+0.74  31.63      1:07.21 (35.58)
 34 Wachendorf, Mark J     44 UNAT              1:09.00    1:08.29  
    r:+0.84  31.43      1:08.29 (36.86)
 35 Kovach, Brandon C      41 MOVY              1:00.73    1:09.74  
    r:+0.83  32.41      1:09.74 (37.33)
 36 Butler, Owen D         40 NEBR              1:04.00    1:10.58  
    r:+0.77  32.72      1:10.58 (37.86)
 37 Ferreira, Pedro M      43 RAY               1:16.26    1:14.79  
    r:+0.92  35.01      1:14.79 (39.78)
 38 Baltes, Paul           41 NEBR              1:10.00    1:14.82  
    r:+0.76  35.51      1:14.82 (39.31)
 39 Lee, Peter S           42 NCYM              1:11.68    1:17.35  
    r:+0.93  36.62      1:17.35 (40.73)
 40 Dubrick, Jon S         44 ROSE              1:19.54    1:18.14  
    r:+0.71  36.85      1:18.14 (41.29)
 41 Lopez, Alex            41 NTEX              1:17.72    1:18.67  
    r:+0.88  38.10      1:18.67 (40.57)
 42 Irwin, Eric A          42 NEBR              1:29.09    1:23.83  
    r:+0.91  40.12      1:23.83 (43.71)
 43 Loeffler, Kurt         42 UNAT              1:46.00    1:28.33  
    r:+0.88  39.17      1:28.33 (49.16)
 -- Shephard, Scott R      40 IAMA              1:01.24         DQ  
         r:+0.62                       
 -- Gilmore, Robert D      42 PNA               1:04.00         NS  
 -- Davis, Josh            40 MOST                53.50         NS  
 -- Stephens, Ryan K       41 INDY              1:02.00         NS  
 -- Smolyar, Albert        44 SKY               1:04.20         NS  
 -- Farrell, Andrew J      42 SFTL                56.55         NS  
 -- Gentile, Gregory A     40 TPIT              1:01.00         NS  
 -- Pohnert, Steven C      42 RMST              1:07.87         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 53.90  8/23/1999 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 53.77  8/19/2005 MARCO COLOMBO, ITA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Davis, Ross C          46 WMST                55.52      55.72  
    r:+0.80  26.67        55.72 (29.05)
  2 Decker, Nicholas W     45 CAQM                57.40      56.41  
    r:+0.70  26.58        56.41 (29.83)
  3 Irvin, Mike            45 NEBR                56.00      56.58  
    r:+0.74  27.28        56.58 (29.30)
  4 Nieuwenhuis, Mark      46 SFTL                56.00      57.63  
    r:+0.93  27.83        57.63 (29.80)
  5 Rasmussen, Anders M    49 TXLA                57.49      57.97  
    r:+0.78  28.44        57.97 (29.53)
  6 Bennett, Dennis        46 UNAT                57.72      58.60  
    r:+0.82  27.01        58.60 (31.59)
  7 Mehok, George K        45 SYSM                57.69      58.95  
    r:+0.75  27.94        58.95 (31.01)
  8 Jimenez, Carlos A      48 RICE                59.21      59.16  
    r:+0.79  29.01        59.16 (30.15)
  9 Bailey, Jeff M         45 MICH                58.00      59.17  
    r:+0.74  28.26        59.17 (30.91)
 10 Tatterson, Bryan R     48 SFTL                57.71      59.38  
    r:+0.74  28.84        59.38 (30.54)
 11 Pushka, Dave           49 IM                1:02.20      59.43  
    r:+0.73  28.79        59.43 (30.64)
 12 Mayall, Randy S        46 NIAG              1:03.00      59.96  
    r:+0.74  28.94        59.96 (31.02)
 13 Jones, Kenton R        45 SDSM              1:02.01    1:00.30  
    r:+0.71  28.95      1:00.30 (31.35)
 14 Condon, Doug           49 TVM               1:01.84    1:01.25  
    r:+0.79  29.29      1:01.25 (31.96)
 15 Clear, Kirk W          45 VMST              1:00.90    1:01.50  
    r:+0.61  29.07      1:01.50 (32.43)
 16 Young, Robert          48 IM                1:01.12    1:02.88  
    r:+0.78  30.00      1:02.88 (32.88)
 17 Divis, Gregory C       49 NEBR              1:02.00    1:02.89  
    r:+0.74  29.57      1:02.89 (33.32)
 18 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC              1:05.41    1:03.12  
    r:+0.83  30.59      1:03.12 (32.53)
 19 Perry, Lyndon          49 MOVY              1:06.70    1:03.68  
    r:+0.96  30.98      1:03.68 (32.70)
 20 Hartford, Doug S       49 MSBC              1:02.30    1:03.77  
    r:+0.85  30.24      1:03.77 (33.53)
 21 Phelps, Brian R        48 CMS               1:03.00    1:04.27  
    r:+0.73  29.65      1:04.27 (34.62)
 22 Gross, Kelly           46 LVM               1:05.86    1:04.72  
    r:+0.86  30.50      1:04.72 (34.22)
 23 Langham, Jimmy T       47 PCAT                57.50    1:05.57  
    r:+0.75  28.81      1:05.57 (36.76)
 24 Fulbeck, Kip           47 WMAC                58.00    1:05.58  
    r:+0.67  24.80      1:05.58 (40.78)
 25 DuBay, John            48 UNAT              1:03.10    1:05.71  
    r:+0.82  30.40      1:05.71 (35.31)
 26 Frisbie, Adam          48 NEBR              1:10.00    1:05.90  
    r:+0.76  31.30      1:05.90 (34.60)
 27 Gale, Andrew J         46 MOST              1:03.20    1:06.14  
    r:+0.69  31.57      1:06.14 (34.57)
 28 Green, Bob E           47 MOVY              1:04.00    1:06.18  
    r:+0.84  31.45      1:06.18 (34.73)
 29 Ehrhorn, Kristian J    46 NEBR              1:15.00    1:07.22  
    r:+0.77  32.18      1:07.22 (35.04)
 30 Vieira, Scott D        47 CMS               1:08.59    1:07.50  
    r:+0.87  32.80      1:07.50 (34.70)
 31 Recker, Robert L       46 NEBR              1:05.00    1:08.22  
    r:+1.04  31.68      1:08.22 (36.54)
 32 Erickson, Tom A        46 DKTA              1:08.00    1:08.47  
    r:+0.71  33.07      1:08.47 (35.40)
 33 Ryan, Steve P          48 NEBR              1:10.30    1:08.63  
         r:+0.77                       
 34 Doyle, Michael B       48 PCAT              1:10.11    1:09.67  
    r:+0.85  33.10      1:09.67 (36.57)
 35 Bucklin, Jon P         48 NEBR              1:09.60    1:12.32  
    r:+0.79  33.40      1:12.32 (38.92)
 36 Wiegand, Joseph B      49 NEBR              1:14.00    1:13.25  
    r:+0.77  33.77      1:13.25 (39.48)
 37 Prey, Ken L            46 NEBR              1:07.44    1:14.35  
    r:+0.83  33.88      1:14.35 (40.47)
 38 Stecher, Rick          47 SKY                 59.68    1:15.71  
    r:+0.83  26.85      1:15.71 (48.86)
 39 Holland, Thomas D      49 NEBR              1:06.78    1:18.33  
    r:+0.92  36.63      1:18.33 (41.70)
 40 Sloup, Chuck J         49 NEBR              1:24.48    1:26.85  
    r:+1.06  40.08      1:26.85 (46.77)
 -- Le Vasseur, Andrew P   49 CMS               1:02.00         NS  
 -- Jordan, Jim R          47 FINS              1:01.65         NS  
 -- Malone, Kenneth G      48 YHFM              1:02.57         NS  
 -- Vazhenin, Igor V       48 AWJ                 58.48         NS  
 -- Boosin, Michael J      46 SCAQ              1:04.70         NS  
 -- Bockius, Ted C         46 UNAT                58.87         NS  
 -- Peterson, Paul A       46 SYSM              1:06.25         NS  
 -- Turner, Randall B      47 PMST              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Smith, Stephen M       46 SAC                 59.27         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 54.93  3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 54.94  8/7/2009  BOB BUGG, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wood, Steve            52 BLU                 55.58      55.49  
    r:+0.81  26.71        55.49 (28.78)
  2 Beattie, John R        51 BLU                 59.23      58.82  
    r:+0.78  27.70        58.82 (31.12)
  3 Sherman, Bill          54 MOVY                59.97      59.74  
    r:+0.79  29.03        59.74 (30.71)
  4 Loftis, Mark           52 REDT                59.89    1:00.15  
    r:+0.70  29.15      1:00.15 (31.00)
  5 Riley, John J          52 MOVY              1:01.00    1:00.97  
    r:+0.82  29.42      1:00.97 (31.55)
  6 Wall, Chris L          50 SCAQ              1:02.57    1:01.52  
    r:+0.84  29.50      1:01.52 (32.02)
  7 Stultz, Todd W         52 SYSM              1:00.38    1:02.10  
    r:+0.77  28.93      1:02.10 (33.17)
  8 Valley, Eric           51 PNA               1:07.00    1:02.20  
    r:+0.79  30.33      1:02.20 (31.87)
  9 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 TVM               1:01.29    1:02.47  
    r:+0.75  30.20      1:02.47 (32.27)
 10 Pfaltzgraff, Mark      51 WMAC              1:04.00    1:03.22  
    r:+0.75  29.81      1:03.22 (33.41)
 11 Sheaves, Mike          54 UNAT              1:03.76    1:03.27  
    r:+0.82  30.47      1:03.27 (32.80)
 12 Hugo, John M           52 LTMN              1:04.00    1:03.33  
    r:+0.77  30.03      1:03.33 (33.30)
 13 Morozin, Joseph H      52 PAFC              1:06.88    1:03.49  
    r:+0.80  29.70      1:03.49 (33.79)
 14 White, Steve G         52 WMST              1:02.76    1:03.55  
    r:+0.75  30.50      1:03.55 (33.05)
 15 Wells, Dave            53 NEBR              1:04.80    1:04.05  
    r:+0.68  29.71      1:04.05 (34.34)
 16 Leier, Brian           54 MMAC              1:06.55    1:04.60  
    r:+0.83  31.30      1:04.60 (33.30)
 17 Richey, Steven C       52 MOST              1:03.17    1:04.79  
    r:+0.75  30.65      1:04.79 (34.14)
 18 Boileau, Mike          51 CMS               1:04.87    1:04.88  
    r:+0.80  31.48      1:04.88 (33.40)
 18 Leonard, Jeffrey D     52 MOVY              1:06.00    1:04.88  
    r:+0.80  31.89      1:04.88 (32.99)
 20 Sappey, Andrew D       52 CMS               1:03.40    1:05.64  
    r:+0.82  31.90      1:05.64 (33.74)
 21 Robertson, Scott A     53 NEBR              1:02.91    1:05.66  
    r:+0.84  31.46      1:05.66 (34.20)
 22 Thompson, Reese E      53 MOVY              1:09.42    1:05.69  
    r:+0.81  31.43      1:05.69 (34.26)
 23 Harding, Brinker       51 NEBR              1:06.54    1:06.22  
    r:+0.83  30.71      1:06.22 (35.51)
 24 Tininenko, Brent M     51 ARKM              1:10.09    1:06.42  
    r:+0.79  31.36      1:06.42 (35.06)
 25 Boone, Lou             51 OREG              1:05.90    1:07.23  
    r:+0.72  32.03      1:07.23 (35.20)
 26 Mitchell, Robert W     54 FMT               1:05.49    1:08.09  
    r:+0.89  32.20      1:08.09 (35.89)
 27 Schwietz, Mark B       53 PHX               1:05.99    1:08.27  
    r:+0.77  32.97      1:08.27 (35.30)
 28 Yamamoto, Eddie        52 SWOM              1:08.00    1:08.38  
    r:+0.87  32.79      1:08.38 (35.59)
 29 Smits, Ted V           51 NEBR              1:08.50    1:08.54  
    r:+0.94  32.20      1:08.54 (36.34)
 30 Matz, Michael S        51 PAFC              1:09.21    1:08.86  
    r:+0.81  32.67      1:08.86 (36.19)
 31 Orwick, David          53 MOVY              1:06.90    1:08.96  
    r:+0.83  33.17      1:08.96 (35.79)
 32 Wren, Mark B           54 OREG              1:07.90    1:09.04  
    r:+0.76  33.55      1:09.04 (35.49)
 33 Kelson, Aaron R        52 NORT              1:08.75    1:09.22  
         r:+0.85                       
 34 Sternberg, Scott D     54 ROSE              1:22.20    1:11.25  
    r:+0.89  33.95      1:11.25 (37.30)
 35 Godoy, Francisco J     54 WMST              1:07.70    1:11.71  
    r:+0.80  31.56      1:11.71 (40.15)
 36 Reed, Chuck            52 NEBR              1:07.00    1:12.04  
    r:+0.95  34.53      1:12.04 (37.51)
 37 O'Connell, Kevin A     53 NEBR              1:17.00    1:12.94  
    r:+0.87  35.49      1:12.94 (37.45)
 38 Traynor, John          53 IM                1:12.00    1:13.37  
    r:+0.85  34.36      1:13.37 (39.01)
 39 Giitter, Joseph G      53 UNAT              1:12.00    1:17.09  
    r:+0.83  34.02      1:17.09 (43.07)
 40 McCarthy, Shaun        52 PCAT              1:19.86    1:17.25  
    r:+0.87  36.39      1:17.25 (40.86)
 41 McKamy, Michael F      50 NEBR              1:18.00    1:18.67  
    r:+0.77  37.78      1:18.67 (40.89)
 42 McCarthy, Patrick J    53 GAJA              1:04.40    1:22.85  
    r:+0.83  38.03      1:22.85 (44.82)
 43 Weiss, Patrick J       53 MICH              1:23.34    1:24.57  
    r:+1.14  39.73      1:24.57 (44.84)
 44 Cattles, Steve         53 CMS               1:07.97    2:01.35  
    r:+1.22  52.49    2:01.35 (1:08.86)
 -- Agathon, John C        53 WMST              1:07.31         DQ  
         r:+0.76                       
 -- Hagen, Dean            50 ARIZ              1:01.70         NS  
 -- Stolshek, Bradley S    51 CVMM              1:07.80         NS  
 -- Holmes, Robert C       50 SKY               1:03.00         NS  
 -- Marshall, Dirk H       50 STFF              1:01.00         NS  
 -- Albright, Philip W     52 MVN               1:05.56         NS  
 -- Mc Neil, Porter        53 IM                1:07.90         NS  
 -- Reen, Anthony F        51 TNYA              1:07.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 56.08  7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE
        WORLD: W 56.08  7/23/2009 JACK GROSELLE, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bugg, Bob              55 GAJA                57.53      57.76  
    r:+0.72  28.24        57.76 (29.52)
  2 Groselle, Jack R       58 SYSM                57.54      58.46  
    r:+0.75  28.17        58.46 (30.29)
  3 McCabe, Thomas J       55 IM                  59.70      58.96  
    r:+0.75  28.54        58.96 (30.42)
  4 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM                 59.83      59.22  
    r:+0.71  27.72        59.22 (31.50)
  5 Supple, Robert C       58 CAQM              1:00.50      59.60  
    r:+0.81  27.89        59.60 (31.71)
  6 Klein, Jonathan E      55 NCMS                59.80    1:00.48  
    r:+0.83  28.49      1:00.48 (31.99)
  7 Taylor, Chip           55 CTMS                59.34    1:01.00  
    r:+0.85  28.44      1:01.00 (32.56)
  8 Williams, Bruce F      59 RICE              1:04.10    1:01.27  
    r:+1.08  29.54      1:01.27 (31.73)
  9 Welchlin, Bob          55 MOVY              1:03.02    1:01.60  
    r:+0.84  28.68      1:01.60 (32.92)
 10 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM               1:02.76    1:01.69  
    r:+0.93  28.93      1:01.69 (32.76)
 11 Fochios, Dean T        58 WMAC              1:02.40    1:02.15  
    r:+0.80  29.37      1:02.15 (32.78)
 12 Szirmai, Alex          55 RMSC              1:01.00    1:03.81  
    r:+0.69  31.17      1:03.81 (32.64)
 13 Dodson, Phil L         59 IM                1:02.41    1:03.94  
    r:+0.83  30.81      1:03.94 (33.13)
 14 Garlock, Jimm W        56 SYSM              1:05.48    1:03.99  
    r:+0.75  30.16      1:03.99 (33.83)
 15 Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC              1:04.25    1:04.53  
    r:+0.85  30.29      1:04.53 (34.24)
 16 Hale, Dave             57 SRM               1:06.00    1:04.82  
    r:+0.87  31.36      1:04.82 (33.46)
 17 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S  58 IM                1:04.15    1:05.63  
    r:+0.88  31.64      1:05.63 (33.99)
 18 Patterson, Tim K       55 NEBR              1:07.11    1:06.13  
    r:+0.85  32.06      1:06.13 (34.07)
 19 Marshall, D Scot       56 WMST              1:03.50    1:06.34  
    r:+0.82  31.54      1:06.34 (34.80)
 20 Sylvester, John E      55 SYSM              1:08.00    1:06.46  
    r:+0.76  31.07      1:06.46 (35.39)
 21 Stevens, Craig W       59 1776              1:09.11    1:06.56  
    r:+0.80  32.83      1:06.56 (33.73)
 22 Hurry, Gary            59 SWAT              1:03.50    1:06.57  
    r:+0.78  31.59      1:06.57 (34.98)
 23 Hughes, John S         59 CMS               1:07.00    1:07.10  
    r:+0.81  31.76      1:07.10 (35.34)
 24 Kristek, Tom           55 NITR              1:06.72    1:07.89  
    r:+0.93  31.96      1:07.89 (35.93)
 25 Peyton, Mike W         57 OREG              1:05.56    1:08.22  
    r:+0.73  32.14      1:08.22 (36.08)
 26 Zubrod, Stephen C      58 NEBR              1:07.70    1:08.40  
    r:+0.86  31.86      1:08.40 (36.54)
 27 Larson, Allen J        59 OREG              1:09.10    1:10.14  
    r:+0.96  34.04      1:10.14 (36.10)
 28 Kahn, Stuart L         59 DAM               1:09.15    1:10.43  
    r:+0.84  34.96      1:10.43 (35.47)
 29 Kraemer, John G        59 NEBR              1:12.96    1:10.80  
    r:+0.77  32.91      1:10.80 (37.89)
 30 Anderson, Mark J       59 IM                1:09.82    1:11.89  
    r:+0.91  35.30      1:11.89 (36.59)
 31 Sokolow, Steven P      56 AGUA              1:15.00    1:12.36  
    r:+0.97  34.40      1:12.36 (37.96)
 32 Morrison, Jeffrey W    57 PNA               1:12.00    1:13.73  
    r:+0.84  34.38      1:13.73 (39.35)
 33 Quigley, Jeff          55 DAMM              1:10.00    1:14.01  
    r:+0.85  35.51      1:14.01 (38.50)
 34 Martin, Doug           59 ARKM              1:00.00    1:16.47  
    r:+0.74  26.86      1:16.47 (49.61)
 35 Bower, Norman F        59 IAMA              1:10.20    1:23.27  
    r:+0.97  37.49      1:23.27 (45.78)
 36 Luby, Timothy J        55 MOVY              1:37.05    1:42.62  
    r:+1.32  47.30      1:42.62 (55.32)
 -- Parker, Roger          59 YHFM              1:00.00         NS  
 -- Carvotta, Tom          57 ADMS              1:08.25         NS  
 -- Trinks, Steve R        55 FAST              1:05.25         NS  
 -- Lowry, Mo C            55 NEBR              1:08.00         NS  
 -- Carter, Paul V         55 TOC                 56.00         NS  
 -- Waterbury, Stuart S    59 CMS               1:00.86         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 58.61  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 58.61  8/15/2005 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Greg J           61 NEM               1:03.00    1:02.66  
    r:+0.77  29.88      1:02.66 (32.78)
  2 Bernard, Alan D        63 TAM               1:04.65    1:05.03  
    r:+0.88  31.41      1:05.03 (33.62)
  3 Mehl, Don              61 RGSC              1:10.00    1:06.21  
    r:+0.77  30.60      1:06.21 (35.61)
  4 Rollins, Bruce W       63 WMST              1:07.54    1:06.43  
    r:+0.90  31.92      1:06.43 (34.51)
  5 Bauer, Craig J         60 INDY              1:12.90    1:06.47  
    r:+0.77  31.69      1:06.47 (34.78)
  6 Yellman, Don R         62 MOVY              1:06.20    1:06.84  
    r:+0.79  30.61      1:06.84 (36.23)
  7 Maclennan, John        61 NEM               1:06.00    1:06.96  
    r:+1.17  32.32      1:06.96 (34.64)
  8 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE              1:07.36    1:07.33  
    r:+0.89  32.35      1:07.33 (34.98)
  9 Praul, Sam             60 UNAT              1:11.03    1:09.20  
    r:+0.81  33.46      1:09.20 (35.74)
 10 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM               1:10.00    1:09.23  
    r:+0.91  32.92      1:09.23 (36.31)
 11 McKenna, Clancy        61 DAMM              1:12.00    1:09.49  
    r:+0.73  32.50      1:09.49 (36.99)
 12 Taylor, Gordon S       61 PHX               1:08.99    1:09.53  
    r:+0.84  32.43      1:09.53 (37.10)
 13 Bruce, Bob A           64 OREG              1:11.01    1:09.58  
    r:+0.90  33.29      1:09.58 (36.29)
 14 Fisk, Floyd M          60 SAWS              1:13.04    1:10.56  
    r:+0.82  34.05      1:10.56 (36.51)
 15 Watts, David T         60 WMAC              1:12.21    1:12.49  
    r:+0.87  33.49      1:12.49 (39.00)
 16 Plencner, Bob R        60 NEM               1:12.05    1:13.15  
    r:+0.76  33.68      1:13.15 (39.47)
 17 Warner, Frank          63 PNA               1:10.50    1:15.56  
    r:+0.94  36.32      1:15.56 (39.24)
 18 Beeman, Gregg F        62 NEBR              1:12.67    1:23.31  
    r:+0.92  38.84      1:23.31 (44.47)
 19 Silberstein, Peter     60 NEBR              1:14.00    1:23.75  
    r:+0.88  38.06      1:23.75 (45.69)
 20 Legaspi, Adrian        60 SFTL              1:24.34    1:24.10  
    r:+0.96  40.17      1:24.10 (43.93)
 21 Anderson, John H       62 IM                1:23.00    1:28.02  
    r:+1.12  41.88      1:28.02 (46.14)
 22 Boyle, Michael F       61 RMST              1:24.97    1:28.42  
    r:+0.84  44.20      1:28.42 (44.22)
 -- Nickodem, Peter W      63 HLJ               1:12.92         DQ  
 -- Willis, Gregory B      64 LAPS              1:12.22         NS  
 -- Streicher, H Pete      62 CMS               1:11.50         NS  
 -- Brown, Perry           60 NORT              1:07.92         NS  
 -- Scalise, James A       61 MSC               1:13.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:00.38  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:00.38  8/12/2010 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wilder, Hugh           65 SRM               1:06.00    1:02.94  
    r:+0.80  30.44      1:02.94 (32.50)
  2 Bateman, Bryan J       65 IM                1:06.90    1:04.11  
    r:+0.81  30.15      1:04.11 (33.96)
  3 Burns, Richard         69 TAM               1:05.00    1:05.23  
    r:+0.72  31.78      1:05.23 (33.45)
  4 Rudloff, Edward        65 TOC               1:06.25    1:06.05  
    r:+0.82  32.30      1:06.05 (33.75)
  5 Selles, Carl H         65 SPM               1:08.00    1:06.43  
    r:+0.89  32.47      1:06.43 (33.96)
  6 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM              1:12.00    1:07.19  
    r:+0.86  32.46      1:07.19 (34.73)
  7 Reed, Ed               69 CTMS              1:08.50    1:09.05  
    r:+0.81  32.96      1:09.05 (36.09)
  8 Brzezinski, Jay        65 PALM              1:09.00    1:09.17  
    r:+0.75  32.22      1:09.17 (36.95)
  9 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE              1:10.00    1:10.69  
    r:+0.88  33.19      1:10.69 (37.50)
 10 Holly, Alan L          65 ARIZ              1:12.30    1:10.94  
    r:+0.76  33.35      1:10.94 (37.59)
 11 Meyerhoff, Rick        65 TAM               1:10.56    1:11.23  
    r:+0.74  33.92      1:11.23 (37.31)
 12 Amundsen, Joseph S     67 1776              1:11.83    1:13.44  
    r:+0.98  34.91      1:13.44 (38.53)
 13 Wright, Gregg F        65 NEBR              1:15.21    1:13.68  
    r:+0.94  33.20      1:13.68 (40.48)
 14 Andersen, Peter        69 SDSM              1:14.20    1:13.76  
    r:+0.87  34.39      1:13.76 (39.37)
 15 List, Robert W         67 GSMS              1:15.45    1:13.79  
    r:+0.86  35.02      1:13.79 (38.77)
 16 Boak, Thomas D         69 WMST              1:14.50    1:13.92  
    r:+0.88  35.39      1:13.92 (38.53)
 17 Quanrud, John O        66 GAJA              1:16.36    1:16.01  
    r:+0.91  35.83      1:16.01 (40.18)
 18 Walker, Larry          69 SLAM              1:21.69    1:17.47  
    r:+1.27  35.93      1:17.47 (41.54)
 19 Buchan, Douglas T      69 SFTL              1:20.48    1:21.31  
    r:+0.99  38.12      1:21.31 (43.19)
 20 Oliver, Young P        65 NEBR              1:24.00    1:23.49  
    r:+0.92  39.10      1:23.49 (44.39)
 21 Malone, James A        65 NEBR              1:30.00    1:28.21  
    r:+1.04  41.02      1:28.21 (47.19)
 22 Maust, Max M           66 NEBR              1:26.73    1:29.30  
    r:+1.09  42.71      1:29.30 (46.59)
 23 Trump, Barry C         65 IAMA              2:30.00    2:25.32  
  r:+1.31  1:11.79    2:25.32 (1:13.53)
 -- Vaughan, James M       66 CMS               1:17.00         NS  
 -- McCormick, Paul        65 CMS               1:08.50         NS  
 -- Nielsen, Charles D     67 MINN              1:10.93         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:05.40  8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH
        WORLD: W 1:05.40  8/15/2005 CAV CAVANAUGH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Landis, Tom            70 OREG              1:06.66    1:07.17  
    r:+0.88  32.35      1:07.17 (34.82)
  2 Gosnold, Will D        72 DKTA              1:23.00    1:11.19  
    r:+0.93  34.80      1:11.19 (36.39)
  3 Verth, Tom             74 SYSM              1:12.20    1:11.72  
    r:+0.91  34.63      1:11.72 (37.09)
  4 Angell, Tom            72 NOVA              1:18.00    1:19.81  
    r:+0.86  36.97      1:19.81 (42.84)
  5 Burgess, Thom          70 CMS               1:20.00    1:20.34  
    r:+0.99  39.19      1:20.34 (41.15)
  6 Calwell, Mike N        72 MOVY              1:31.18    1:21.76  
    r:+1.03  39.30      1:21.76 (42.46)
  7 Hahn, Richard          70 NITR              1:24.08    1:27.77  
    r:+1.21  41.50      1:27.77 (46.27)
  8 Carey, James D         71 IAMA              1:25.01    1:34.31  
    r:+1.27  42.92      1:34.31 (51.39)
  9 Gillanders, David      73 ARKM              1:32.44    1:34.45  
    r:+0.87  43.62      1:34.45 (50.83)
 10 Meintjies, Bruce E     71 FLA               1:26.10    1:36.60  
    r:+0.87  43.55      1:36.60 (53.05)
 11 Dills, John H          71 PNA               1:57.77    1:47.26  
    r:+0.93  50.86      1:47.26 (56.40)
 -- Van Baalen, Vinus      70 SYSM              1:07.23         NS  
 -- Halff, Henry M         70 MOST              1:26.36         NS  
 -- Avery, John H          70 MM                1:28.30         NS  
 -- Gibbs, Jim             71 PCAT              1:30.60         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 75-79 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:06.63  7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 1:06.63  7/12/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bailie, Bob            77 WMST              1:17.52    1:16.13  
    r:+0.95  37.62      1:16.13 (38.51)
  2 Robertson, William F   76 TGM               1:18.44    1:16.45  
    r:+1.08  36.87      1:16.45 (39.58)
  3 Martin, Raymond        75 MICH              1:17.60    1:17.06  
    r:+1.09  34.73      1:17.06 (42.33)
  4 Magee, Pete            75 MINN              1:21.01    1:19.69  
    r:+0.82  36.44      1:19.69 (43.25)
  5 Martinez, Sergio       76 NCMS              1:17.50    1:20.57  
    r:+0.83  37.17      1:20.57 (43.40)
  6 Coles, Bill            77 SDSM              1:40.62    1:46.69  
    r:+1.01  48.09      1:46.69 (58.60)
  7 Hurley, John T         75 ADMS              2:28.40    3:08.92  
  r:+1.27  1:16.58    3:08.92 (1:52.34)
 -- McIntyre, David R      75 GOLD              1:19.51         NS  
 -- Blake, William V       75 MOST              1:23.00         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:16.04  3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 1:13.12  7/2/2011  ROBERTO ALBERICHE, ESP
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnston, Graham M     81 MOST              1:12.00    1:19.66  
    r:+1.15  38.53      1:19.66 (41.13)
  2 Shechter, Stanley J    80 AGUA              1:18.25    1:23.16  
    r:+1.07  38.47      1:23.16 (44.69)
  3 Raiborn, Louis M       81 MOST              1:37.70    1:36.57  
         r:+1.06                       
  4 Beach, Robert E        82 SPM               1:50.00    1:43.67  
    r:+1.11  48.97      1:43.67 (54.70)
  5 Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA              1:39.00    1:47.47  
    r:+1.21  50.65      1:47.47 (56.82)
 -- Stolz, Irwin W         83 GAJA              1:42.00         NS  
 -- Woods, Albert H        83 GAJA              1:45.45         NS  
 
 Event 20  Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:23.25  6/6/2010  FRANK PIEMME
        WORLD: W 1:23.25  6/6/2010  FRANK PIEMME, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Donald J      85 SDSM              1:45.00    1:48.37  
    r:+1.11  50.10      1:48.37 (58.27)
 
 Event 20  Men 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 1:43.22  8/11/2003 WOODY BOWERSOCK
        WORLD: W 1:38.05  9/24/2006 GORO KOBAYASHI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinley, Howard M     91 TOC               2:19.92    2:35.01  
           1:14.78    2:35.01 (1:20.23)