HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/8/2012 - 18:10PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 16  Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:40.10  8/13/2007 FLAQ
                          P BULLOCK, H SEUNG LEE, L LYONS, C BULLOCK
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 CMS  'A'                            1:47.00    1:44.81  
     1) Hamilton, Nathan P M18        2) r:+0.47 Ganiyev, Doston M25  
     3) r:+0.47 Pettibone, Philip M21 4) r:+0.00 Gullett, Jeffrey M29 
    r:+0.56  26.15        54.17 (28.02)
        1:20.38 (26.21)     1:44.81 (24.43)
  2 NEBR  'A'                           1:50.00    1:46.51  
     1) Little, Drew M26              2) r:+0.30 Peterson, David M27  
     3) r:+0.30 Beeman, Daniel M19    4) r:+0.00 Lawton, Chad M23     
    r:+0.70  26.56        52.30 (25.74)
        1:18.51 (26.21)     1:46.51 (28.00)
 
 Event 16  Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:35.57  8/8/2006  OLYMPIC CLUB
                          T HOLSMAN, S BROWN, C HESSLER, S GREENWOOD
        WORLD: W 1:31.95  11/29/2009MAC-MINA                 -BRA
                          R LEITE, R TRIVINO, D BELINI, P RODIGHERI
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TOC  'A'                            1:41.21    1:39.10  
     1) Taylor, Jonathan B M24        2) r:-0.07 Bower, Kenny M24     
     3) r:-0.07 Malasky, Martin M24   4) r:+0.00 Holsman, Trent M32   
    r:+0.61  24.72        50.32 (25.60)
        1:15.15 (24.83)     1:39.10 (23.95)
  2 LVM  'A'                            2:00.00    1:41.82  
     1) Gaines, Billy M31             2) r:+0.11 Dwyer, Jesse M20     
     3) r:+0.11 Meacham, Garth M30    4) r:+0.00 Counts, Glenn M35    
    r:+0.78  25.32        51.95 (26.63)
        1:18.48 (26.53)     1:41.82 (23.34)
  3 PHX  'A'                            1:42.00    1:41.90  
     1) Anderson, Travis W M24        2) r:+0.46 Commings, Jeff M38   
     3) r:+0.46 Ponce, Jose M30       4) r:+0.00 Taylor, Dylan M25    
    r:+0.63  25.89        50.43 (24.54)
        1:15.57 (25.14)     1:41.90 (26.33)
  4 ROSE  'A'                           1:49.00    1:50.60  
     1) Sanchez, Ralph M22            2) r:+0.49 Miess, David M23     
     3) r:+0.49 Durieux, Chad M33     4) r:+0.00 Ko, Scott M29        
    r:+0.73  28.44        55.48 (27.04)
        1:24.14 (28.66)     1:50.60 (26.46)
  5 CMS  'A'                            1:52.50    1:51.27  
     1) Barta, Nick R M28             2) r:+0.45 Nydegger, Bryan M25  
     3) r:+0.45 Krell, David M34      4) r:+0.00 Nemick, Gregory M24  
    r:+0.72  27.84        56.66 (28.82)
        1:25.11 (28.45)     1:51.27 (26.16)
  6 NEBR  'A'                           2:00.00    1:51.95  
     1) Matis, Mitchell P M18         2) r:+0.37 Krysl, Ryan M22      
     3) r:+0.37 Krysl, Gary M50       4) r:+0.00 Krysl, Colin M20     
    r:+0.66  28.16        55.65 (27.49)
        1:25.96 (30.31)     1:51.95 (25.99)
 
 Event 16  Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:34.82  7/26/2009 SCAQ
                          M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH
        WORLD: W 1:34.82  7/26/2009 SCAQ                     -USA
                          M CORNUE, E HOCHSTEIN, E TOLMACHOFF, C BEACH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 PNA  'A'                            1:43.15    1:44.19  
     1) Graham, Donald M58            2) r:+0.13 Yung, Cejih M27      
     3) r:+0.13 Doherty, Todd M41     4) r:+0.00 Conroy, Chris M27    
    r:+0.75  27.19        53.22 (26.03)
        1:18.87 (25.65)     1:44.19 (25.32)
  2 CMS  'A'                            1:43.50    1:44.48  
     1) Bergstedt, Brent M M32        2) r:+0.20 Edwards, Dan M39     
     3) r:+0.20 Doherty, Kevin M39    4) r:+0.00 Eisenhuth, Mathew M38
    r:+0.71  26.27        53.03 (26.76)
        1:20.37 (27.34)     1:44.48 (24.11)
  3 SYSM  'A'                           1:48.00    1:44.77  
     1) Kendig, Jamie M M32           2) r:+0.17 Shaheen, Luke M24    
     3) r:+0.17 Albino, Jorge M37     4) r:+0.00 Deery, Kyle M28      
    r:+0.64  25.91        52.22 (26.31)
        1:19.73 (27.51)     1:44.77 (25.04)
  4 MOVY  'B'                           1:50.00    1:45.29  
     1) Reynolds, Troy W M41          2) r:+0.23 O'Dell, Richard M35  
     3) r:+0.23 Hutchison, Ian M26    4) r:+0.00 Nguyen, Bao M33      
    r:+0.77  26.10        53.44 (27.34)
        1:19.72 (26.28)     1:45.29 (25.57)
  5 MOVY  'A'                           1:49.00    1:47.11  
     1) Stewart, Tony A M39           2) r:+0.43 Rezek, Tony M40      
     3) r:+0.43 McCullough, Eric M33  4) r:+0.00 Woodshank, Joseph M39
    r:+0.78  27.39        54.25 (26.86)
        1:20.56 (26.31)     1:47.11 (26.55)
  6 SFTL  'A'                           1:49.00    1:47.45  
     1) Fiser, Graeme A M46           2) r:+0.19 Corcho, Rodrigo M33  
     3) r:+0.19 Schlichter, Zaary M29 4) r:+0.00 Andrade, Vicente M24 
    r:+0.78  28.59        56.07 (27.48)
        1:22.54 (26.47)     1:47.45 (24.91)
  7 PMST  'A'                           1:59.08    1:56.27  
     1) Peterson, Matland M28         2) r:+0.20 Hodges, Jeff M37     
     3) r:+0.20 Turner, Randall M47   4) r:+0.00 Falkner, Timothy M27 
    r:+0.79  32.05      1:01.40 (29.35)
        1:29.13 (27.73)     1:56.27 (27.14)
  8 NEBR  'A'                           1:55.00    2:01.57  
     1) Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D M30   2) r:+0.47 Lebbert, Riley M23   
     3) r:+0.47 Anderson, Corey M38   4) r:+0.00 Haske, Daniel M37    
    r:+0.73  27.89        57.36 (29.47)
        1:30.05 (32.69)     2:01.57 (31.52)
 
 Event 16  Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:36.28  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR
                          M EISENHUTH, JOHN SMITH, RICH SAEGER, PAUL SMITH
        WORLD: W 1:36.28  8/8/2006  TEAM TYR                 -USA
                          M EISENHUTH, J SMITH, R SAEGER, P SMITH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 WMAC  'A'                           1:40.00    1:40.14  
     1) Power, Michael L M44          2) r:+0.19 Tiltmann, Laren M42  
     3) r:+0.19 Stich, Darryl M37     4) r:+0.00 Fulbeck, Kip M47     
    r:+0.80  25.75        50.21 (24.46)
        1:15.36 (25.15)     1:40.14 (24.78)
  2 SFTL  'A'                           1:42.00    1:42.98  
     1) Tiozzo, Eduard M39            2) r:+0.25 Lage, Terry M44      
     3) r:+0.25 Tatterson, Bryan M48  4) r:+0.00 Nieuwenhuis, Mark M46
    r:+0.78  25.75        52.77 (27.02)
        1:17.83 (25.06)     1:42.98 (25.15)
  3 WMST  'A'                           1:43.80    1:43.52  
     1) Wilson, Jacob N M29           2) r:+0.29 Glass, Mark M38      
     3) r:+0.29 Sundahl, Philip M47   4) r:+0.00 Davis, Ross M46      
    r:+0.69  25.17        51.69 (26.52)
        1:18.33 (26.64)     1:43.52 (25.19)
  4 ARIZ  'A'                           1:46.30    1:44.77  
     1) DeBerry, Tyler M28            2) r:+0.16 Dickson, Kurt M45    
     3) r:+0.16 Hagen, Dean M50       4) r:+0.00 Brundage, Patrick M45
    r:+0.74  24.08        50.67 (26.59)
        1:17.63 (26.96)     1:44.77 (27.14)
  5 NEBR  'A'                           1:45.00    1:45.16  
     1) Kratky, Bryan D M39           2) r:+0.22 Barr, J M44          
     3) r:+0.22 Rasser, Eric M35      4) r:+0.00 Watson, Paul M43     
    r:+0.75  26.28        51.94 (25.66)
        1:19.26 (27.32)     1:45.16 (25.90)
  6 SYSM  'A'                           1:49.00    1:45.60  
     1) Butcher, Rob M40              2) r:+0.07 Stier, Scott M43     
     3) r:+0.07 Rodriguez, Ramses M40 4) r:+0.00 Mortimer, Steve M42  
    r:+0.84  26.25        52.76 (26.51)
        1:19.36 (26.60)     1:45.60 (26.24)
  7 MINN  'A'                           1:48.00    1:47.21  
     1) Jacobson, Brian L M39         2) r:+0.45 Holthus, Brian M55   
     3) r:+0.45 Awad, Omar M44        4) r:+0.00 Ripken, Bryan M40    
    r:+0.78  24.02        53.30 (29.28)
        1:22.10 (28.80)     1:47.21 (25.11)
  7 DOM  'A'                            1:46.50    1:47.21  
     1) Vicioso, Danilo M49           2) r:+0.40 Mieses, Franklin M38 
     3) r:+0.40 Fernandez, Gaston M42 4) r:+0.00 Maluf, Juan M40      
    r:+0.78  27.42        54.04 (26.62)
        1:21.14 (27.10)     1:47.21 (26.07)
  9 TERR  'A'                           1:58.51    1:49.12  
     1) Doane, Michael P M42          2) r:+0.24 Strahota, Jeffrey M32
     3) r:+0.24 Ellis, Andrew M44     4) r:+0.00 Elshafei, Emad M46   
    r:+0.73  25.68        53.86 (28.18)
        1:20.99 (27.13)     1:49.12 (28.13)
 10 SKY  'A'                            1:48.99    1:51.46  
     1) Holmes, Robert C M50          2) r:+0.16 Jaworski, Chip M42   
     3) r:+0.16 Solano, Abraham M43   4) r:+0.00 Stecher, Rick M47    
    r:+0.80  29.73        57.78 (28.05)
        1:25.06 (27.28)     1:51.46 (26.40)
 11 CMS  'A'                            1:53.00    1:53.00  
     1) Phelps, Brian R M48           2) r:+0.39 Holmes, Todd M43     
     3) r:+0.39 Gould, Tom M47        4) r:+0.00 Rosinski, Thomas M42 
    r:+0.72  28.05        56.45 (28.40)
        1:26.76 (30.31)     1:53.00 (26.24)
 12 PAFC  'A'                           1:52.00    1:53.04  
     1) Pospisil, Ronald R M55        2) r:+0.18 Reuter, Adam M38     
     3) r:+0.18 Matz, Michael M51     4) r:+0.00 Morozin, Joseph M52  
    r:+0.85  28.77        54.99 (26.22)
        1:25.37 (30.38)     1:53.04 (27.67)
 13 NEBR  'E'                           1:52.00    1:53.30  
     1) Robertson, Scott A M53        2) r:+0.15 Kohll, David M49     
     3) r:+0.15 Drake, Bruce M50      4) r:+0.00 Murphy, Brady M43    
    r:+0.88  29.21        57.19 (27.98)
        1:24.98 (27.79)     1:53.30 (28.32)
 14 MOVY  'A'                           1:57.00    1:54.55  
     1) Green, Bob E M47              2) r:+0.36 Wiewel, Matt M44     
     3) r:+0.36 Magnusson, Brent M41  4) r:+0.00 Kidder, Mike M46     
    r:+0.90  29.06        56.60 (27.54)
        1:24.84 (28.24)     1:54.55 (29.71)
 15 ROSE  'A'                           1:54.00    1:57.29  
     1) Borton, Dan M44               2) r:+0.49 Castleton, Tom M41   
     3) r:+0.49 Dubrick, Jon M44      4) r:+0.00 Mason, Michael M38   
    r:+0.82  29.30        58.39 (29.09)
        1:30.55 (32.16)     1:57.29 (26.74)
 16 CMS  'B'                            2:00.50    1:59.29  
     1) Cusack, Clif M43              2) r:+0.42 Jensen, Brian M36    
     3) r:+0.42 Vieira, Scott M47     4) r:+0.00 Hatch, Eric M38      
    r:+0.72  29.91      1:00.14 (30.23)
        1:30.11 (29.97)     1:59.29 (29.18)
 17 LVM  'A'                            2:12.10    2:00.74  
     1) Gross, Kelly M46              2) r:+0.55 Fulljames, Rick M61  
     3) r:+0.55 Thornham, Chris M31   4) r:+0.00 Magee, Mark M44      
    r:+0.77  28.80      1:04.20 (35.40)
        1:33.06 (28.86)     2:00.74 (27.68)
 18 NEBR  'C'                           1:58.00    2:04.59  
     1) Collins, Russell S M40        2) r:+0.64 Simon, Chuck M40     
     3) r:+0.64 Picon, Juan M41       4) r:+0.00 McGlynn, Michael M39 
    r:+0.96  30.71        59.09 (28.38)
        1:28.87 (29.78)     2:04.59 (35.72)
 19 NEBR  'D'                           2:05.00    2:07.66  
     1) Nelson, Jeffrey J M42         2) r:+0.89 Ryan, Steve M48      
     3) r:+0.89 Uberti, Mariano M39   4) r:+0.00 Noble, John M49      
    r:+0.73  30.44        59.05 (28.61)
        1:38.00 (38.95)     2:07.66 (29.66)
 -- NEBR  'B'                           1:51.00         DQ  
     1) Divis, Gregory C M49          2) r:+0.25 Propst, Richard M44  
     3) r:+0.25 Bucklin, Jon M48      4) r:+0.00 Fredrick, Derron M45 
         r:+0.74                       
 -- SCAQ  'A'                           1:52.00         DQ  
     1) Boosin, Michael J M46         2) r:+0.00 Lucas, James M62     
     3) r:+0.00 Wall, Chris M50       4) r:+0.00 Ito, Daisuke M32     
 -- VMST  'A'                           1:55.46         NS  
     1) Barley, Adam S M31            2) r:+0.00 Galletly, Sandy M70  
     3) r:+0.00 Clear, Kirk M45       4) r:+0.00 Holland, Dave M45    
 
 Event 16  Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:38.24  8/8/2006  COLORADO
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS
        WORLD: W 1:38.24  8/8/2006  COLORADO                 -USA
                          J GROSELLE, T HEDRICK, S WOOD, R ABRAHAMS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SYSM  'A'                           1:46.00    1:46.59  
     1) Groselle, Jack R M58          2) r:+0.29 Mench, Edward M46    
     3) r:+0.29 Stultz, Todd M52      4) r:+0.00 Mehok, George M45    
    r:+0.80  27.01        53.51 (26.50)
        1:20.62 (27.11)     1:46.59 (25.97)
  2 MOVY  'A'                           1:49.00    1:47.35  
     1) Wells, Brad R M51             2) r:+0.24 Riley, John M52      
     3) r:+0.24 Perry, Lyndon M49     4) r:+0.00 Sherman, Bill M54    
    r:+0.65  26.74        54.33 (27.59)
        1:21.54 (27.21)     1:47.35 (25.81)
  3 RICE  'A'                           1:53.00    1:49.83  
     1) Shiosaki, Daniel T M28        2) r:+0.35 Jimenez, Carlos M48  
     3) r:+0.35 Williams, Bruce M59   4) r:+0.00 Hardy, Rog M66       
    r:+0.67  26.82        52.70 (25.88)
        1:19.47 (26.77)     1:49.83 (30.36)
  4 PCAT  'A'                           1:43.00    1:49.98  
     1) Gooding, Jack M59             2) r:+0.21 Nelsen, Steve M52    
     3) r:+0.21 Barton, Tom M56       4) r:+0.00 Langham, Jimmy M47   
    r:+0.67  27.77        56.35 (28.58)
        1:22.70 (26.35)     1:49.98 (27.28)
  5 IM  'A'                             1:51.80    1:51.97  
     1) Pushka, Dave M49              2) r:+0.28 Blumenthal, Jerey M58
     3) r:+0.28 Tuchler, David M54    4) r:+0.00 Young, Robert M48    
    r:+0.73  27.44        56.57 (29.13)
        1:25.11 (28.54)     1:51.97 (26.86)
  6 WMAC  'A'                           2:10.00    1:53.08  
     1) Biles, James B M51            2) r:+0.37 Pfaltzgraff, Mark M51
     3) r:+0.37 Holland, David M54    4) r:+0.00 Fochios, Dean M58    
    r:+0.70  28.95        57.66 (28.71)
        1:25.50 (27.84)     1:53.08 (27.58)
  7 PHX  'A'                            1:49.00    1:54.27  
     1) Nilsen, David B M44           2) r:+0.45 Rankin, Mark M46     
     3) r:+0.45 Schwietz, Mark M53    4) r:+0.00 Taylor, Gordon M61   
    r:+0.83  25.85        55.20 (29.35)
        1:24.71 (29.51)     1:54.27 (29.56)
  8 SYSM  'B'                           1:53.00    1:54.30  
     1) Pepe, Marshall M48            2) r:+0.34 Jugend, Celso M58    
     3) r:+0.34 Peterson, Paul M46    4) r:+0.00 Garlock, Jimm M56    
    r:+0.67  27.80        56.92 (29.12)
        1:26.54 (29.62)     1:54.30 (27.76)
  9 NOVA  'A'                           1:53.52    1:54.35  
     1) West, Steve T M40             2) r:+0.43 Angell, Tom M72      
     3) r:+0.43 Benner, Tord M53      4) r:+0.00 Collins, Michael M46 
    r:+0.71  25.53        57.43 (31.90)
        1:26.28 (28.85)     1:54.35 (28.07)
 10 MOVY  'B'                           2:00.00    1:55.16  
     1) Leonard, Jeffrey D M52        2) r:+0.42 Thompson, Reese M53  
     3) r:+0.42 Orwick, David M53     4) r:+0.00 Holcomb, Barry M43   
    r:+0.81  28.48        57.52 (29.04)
        1:27.22 (29.70)     1:55.16 (27.94)
 11 WMST  'A'                           1:56.00    1:55.77  
     1) Godoy, Francisco J M54        2) r:+0.31 Dawson, Thomas M46   
     3) r:+0.31 Agathon, John M53     4) r:+0.00 Marshall, D Scot M56 
    r:+0.87  28.83        58.10 (29.27)
        1:27.08 (28.98)     1:55.77 (28.69)
 12 CMS  'A'                            1:57.50    1:57.03  
     1) Scott, Greg C M53             2) r:+0.18 Louie, Jamie M55     
     3) r:+0.18 Boileau, Mike M51     4) r:+0.00 Melanson, Edward M50 
    r:+0.74  27.58        58.41 (30.83)
        1:26.95 (28.54)     1:57.03 (30.08)
 13 NEBR  'B'                           1:59.00    2:02.20  
     1) Harding, Brinker M51          2) r:+0.40 Prince, Patrick M50  
     3) r:+0.40 McKamy, Michael M50   4) r:+0.00 Patterson, Tim M55   
    r:+0.78  29.20        58.46 (29.26)
        1:32.74 (34.28)     2:02.20 (29.46)
 14 IAMA  'A'                           2:08.00    2:03.06  
     1) Kealy, Daniel E M54           2) r:+0.37 Bower, Norman M59    
     3) r:+0.37 Cornish, K M56        4) r:+0.00 Kealy, Tom M56       
    r:+0.94  30.04      1:02.71 (32.67)
        1:33.12 (30.41)     2:03.06 (29.94)
 15 MWA  'A'                            2:30.00    2:03.53  
     1) Seibold, Trey R M44           2) r:+0.54 Andreano, Vincent M68
     3) r:+0.54 Roski, Richard M63    4) r:+0.00 Lima, Raphael M31    
    r:+0.86  29.27      1:03.83 (34.56)
        1:38.03 (34.20)     2:03.53 (25.50)
 16 CMS  'B'                            2:24.50    2:05.52  
     1) McCormick, Paul M65           2) r:+0.31 Le Vasseur, Anrew M49
     3) r:+0.31 Burgess, Thom M70     4) r:+0.00 Martin, Thomas M20   
    r:+0.95  32.82      1:01.32 (28.50)
        1:35.99 (34.67)     2:05.52 (29.53)
 17 PNA  'B'                            2:11.77    2:08.33  
     1) Warner, Frank M63             2) r:+0.34 Jelen, Doug M39      
     3) r:+0.34 Peterson, Steven M66  4) r:+0.00 Morrison, Jeffrey M57
    r:+0.95  33.78      1:01.85 (28.07)
        1:36.09 (34.24)     2:08.33 (32.24)
 18 SFTL  'A'                           2:08.00    2:10.00  
     1) Buchan, Douglas T M69         2) r:+0.58 Pardo, Robert M39    
     3) r:+0.58 Legaspi, Adrian M60   4) r:+0.00 Hendrick, Marty M54  
    r:+1.00  33.98      1:03.67 (29.69)
        1:40.20 (36.53)     2:10.00 (29.80)
 19 NEBR  'C'                           2:05.00    2:10.19  
     1) Silberstein, Peter M60        2) r:+0.34 Modde, James M51     
     3) r:+0.34 Reed, Chuck M52       4) r:+0.00 White, Kenneth M55   
    r:+0.90  35.82      1:05.43 (29.61)
        1:38.50 (33.07)     2:10.19 (31.69)
 20 IM  'B'                             2:09.80    2:13.46  
     1) Anderson, Mark J M59          2) r:+0.28 Anderson, John M62   
     3) r:+0.28 Traynor, John M53     4) r:+0.00 Krismanits, Gene M57 
         r:+0.88            1:08.82 ( )
        1:40.59 (31.77)     2:13.46 (32.87)
 21 NEBR  'A'                           1:55.00    2:13.49  
     1) Zubrod, Stephen C M58         2) r:+0.60 Pullen, Edward M58   
     3) r:+0.60 Quandt, Tom M52       4) r:+0.00 Wells, Dave M53      
    r:+0.89  30.24      1:10.59 (40.35)
        1:44.08 (33.49)     2:13.49 (29.41)
 22 PCAT  'B'                           2:22.00    2:26.81  
     1) McCarthy, Shaun M52           2) r:+0.65 Gibbs, Jim M71       
     3) r:+0.65 Morris, Stephen M61   4) r:+0.00 Doyle, Michael M48   
    r:+0.86  34.70      1:23.18 (48.48)
        1:55.63 (32.45)     2:26.81 (31.18)
 -- TOC  'A'                            1:52.63         NS  
     1) McWhorter, Michael C M39      2) r:+0.00 Rudloff, Edward M65  
     3) r:+0.00 Felton, Richard M64   4) r:+0.00 Greenwood, Scott M35 
 -- PNA  'A'                            1:48.15         NS  
     1) Rice, Kenneth A M38           2) r:+0.00 Valley, Eric M51     
     3) r:+0.00 Colella, Rick M61     4) r:+0.00 Bell, Alan M62       
 
 Event 16  Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:45.90  8/16/2008 OREGON
                          M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS
        WORLD: W 1:45.90  8/16/2008 OREGON MASTERS           -USA
                          M TENNANT, T LANDIS, R SMITH, W EDWARDS
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 IM  'A'                             1:53.40    1:52.83  
     1) McCabe, Thomas J M55          2) r:+0.49 Bateman, Bryan M65   
     3) r:+0.49 Dodson, Phil M59      4) r:+0.00 Wendt, George M65    
    r:+0.76  26.50        53.81 (27.31)
        1:22.04 (28.23)     1:52.83 (30.79)
  2 SYSM  'A'                           1:52.00    1:54.02  
     1) Brenner, Bill M54             2) r:+0.62 Lodwig, Keefe M69    
     3) r:+0.62 Walker, Rick M62      4) r:+0.00 Kahn, Roger M57      
    r:+0.70  29.00        57.66 (28.66)
        1:27.20 (29.54)     1:54.02 (26.82)
  3 MOVY  'A'                           1:58.00    1:56.26  
     1) Yellman, Don R M62            2) r:+0.34 Wright, Robert M62   
     3) r:+0.34 Glidden, Chip M62     4) r:+0.00 Welchlin, Bob M55    
    r:+0.73  28.05        56.86 (28.81)
        1:29.56 (32.70)     1:56.26 (26.70)
  4 ROSE  'A'                           1:54.00    1:56.31  
     1) Hitch, Walter D M60           2) r:+0.21 Stephenson, Dan M55  
     3) r:+0.21 Sterne, Erik M60      4) r:+0.00 Strand, Robert M66   
    r:+0.80  32.48      1:02.07 (29.59)
        1:30.47 (28.40)     1:56.31 (25.84)
  5 OREG  'A'                           2:00.50    1:58.54  
     1) Landis, Tom M70               2) r:+0.47 Bruce, Bob M64       
     3) r:+0.47 Peyton, Mike M57      4) r:+0.00 Washburne, Brent M51 
    r:+0.81  31.55      1:01.87 (30.32)
        1:31.36 (29.49)     1:58.54 (27.18)
  6 WMST  'A'                           1:57.70    1:58.57  
     1) Rollins, Bruce W M63          2) r:+0.44 Tharp, Greg M62      
     3) r:+0.44 Boak, Thomas M69      4) r:+0.00 White, Steve M52     
    r:+0.82  28.81        58.91 (30.10)
        1:30.89 (31.98)     1:58.57 (27.68)
  7 NEM  'A'                            1:58.10    2:00.27  
     1) Bright, David M59             2) r:+0.00 Plencner, Bob M60    
     3) r:+0.00 Maclennan, John M61   4) r:+0.00 Shaw, Greg M61       
    r:+0.98  30.79      1:04.89 (34.10)
        1:32.63 (27.74)     2:00.27 (27.64)
  8 SYSM  'B'                           1:59.00    2:03.34  
     1) Couch, Bob E M65              2) r:+0.34 Kriger, Joel M59     
     3) r:+0.34 Verth, Tom M74        4) r:+0.00 Matysek, Jim M53     
    r:+0.86  30.28      1:01.00 (30.72)
        1:33.08 (32.08)     2:03.34 (30.26)
  9 MINN  'A'                           2:03.00    2:03.74  
     1) Schlichting, Randy J M47      2) r:+0.17 Anderson, Marc M63   
     3) r:+0.17 Magee, Pete M75       4) r:+0.00 Anderson, Jay M56    
    r:+0.72  29.07        59.44 (30.37)
        1:33.44 (34.00)     2:03.74 (30.30)
 10 INDY  'A'                           2:19.60    2:17.15  
     1) Bauer, Craig J M60            2) r:+0.55 Miller, Douglas M66  
     3) r:+0.55 Quigley, George M72   4) r:+0.00 Goldstein, Mel M74   
    r:+0.81  30.55      1:02.30 (31.75)
        1:38.98 (36.68)     2:17.15 (38.17)
 11 GAJA  'A'                           2:38.00    2:19.92  
     1) Quanrud, John O M66           2) r:+0.42 Woods, Albert M83    
     3) r:+0.42 Reid, Joe M64         4) r:+0.00 McCarthy, Patrick M53
    r:+0.94  34.21      1:16.70 (42.49)
        1:50.66 (33.96)     2:19.92 (29.26)
 12 RMST  'A'                           2:25.25    2:27.05  
     1) Manheim, Frank T M82          2) r:+0.92 Chadsey, William M70 
     3) r:+0.92 Boyle, Michael M61    4) r:+0.00 Carlson, John M41    
    r:+0.81  38.65      1:16.66 (38.01)
        1:57.84 (41.18)     2:27.05 (29.21)
 13 DAM  'A'                            2:16.10    2:38.78  
     1) Woodruff, David L M56         2) r:+0.53 Kahn, Stuart M59     
     3) r:+0.53 Marshall, Jeffrey M52 4) r:+0.00 Marshall, Finley M82 
    r:+0.88  30.55      1:01.25 (30.70)
        1:36.36 (35.11)   2:38.78 (1:02.42)
 -- NEBR  'A'                           2:01.00         DQ  
     1) Malone, James A M65           2) r:-0.10 Kleeman, Rolly M62   
     3) r:-0.10 Kraemer, John M59     4) r:+0.00 Goldstein, Donald M66
         r:+1.06                       
 
 Event 16  Men 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
         USMS: N 1:59.60  6/21/2009 GOLD
                          D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH
        WORLD: W 1:59.60  6/21/2009 GOLD                     -USA
                          D QUIGGIN, A MORROW, D MCINTYRE, C CAVANAUGH
    Club                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MOST  'A'                           2:22.00    2:24.32  
     1) Raiborn, Louis M M81          2) r:+0.34 Halff, Henry M70     
     3) r:+0.34 Johnston, Graham M81  4) r:+0.00 Richey, Steven M52   
    r:+0.93  40.08      1:20.26 (40.18)
        1:56.56 (36.30)     2:24.32 (27.76)
  2 AGUA  'A'                           2:17.00    2:25.15  
     1) Bernstein, Richard F M66      2) r:+0.51 Ellis, Richard M80   
     3) r:+0.51 Shechter, Stanley M80 4) r:+0.00 Sokolow, Steven M56  
    r:+1.02  35.55      1:14.89 (39.34)
        1:54.05 (39.16)     2:25.15 (31.10)
  3 SDSM  'A'                           2:29.50    2:28.39  
     1) Freshley, Mike R M71          2) r:+0.41 Hoppe, Frederick M85 
     3) r:+0.41 Hubbard, Donald M85   4) r:+0.00 Jones, Kenton M45    
    r:+0.92  32.43      1:18.29 (45.86)
        2:01.04 (42.75)     2:28.39 (27.35)
  4 SLAM  'A'                           2:49.00    2:35.13  
     1) Good, Larry A M78             2) r:+0.25 Maine, Thomas M87    
     3) r:+0.25 Pohlmann, John M69    4) r:+0.00 Walker, Larry M69    
    r:+1.03  36.06      1:22.64 (46.58)
        2:02.73 (40.09)     2:35.13 (32.40)
 -- MOVY  'A'                           2:52.00         DQ  
     1) Noble, Dave N M69             2) r:+1.01 Calwell, Mike M72    
     3) r:+1.01 Easterla, David M74   4) r:+0.00 Murray, Dave M80     
         r:+1.01