HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/8/2012 - 18:10PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 9  Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.22  7/26/2009 KARA DENBY
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bach, Maggie C         24 NEBR                27.79      27.54  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Hopkins, Cait M        23 NEBR                30.65      29.05  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Frendreis, Lauren      23 ROSE                30.97      29.05  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Kosmalska, Anna M      19 UCLA                27.50      29.17  
         r:+0.70                       
  5 Griffin, Bethanie      23 NEBR                31.34      29.27  
         r:+0.73                       
  6 Krupa, Melissa A       24 PAFC                30.68      29.52  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC                 33.01      29.65  
         r:+0.74                       
  8 Terrell, Stephanie L   24 SFTL                30.00      29.71  
         r:+0.69                       
  9 Taylor, Whitney L      23 PHX                 32.70      30.14  
         r:+0.76                       
 10 Shockey, Kayla         18 UNAT                26.13      30.38  
         r:+0.71                       
 11 Thayer, Emily          22 NEBR                30.00      30.86  
         r:+0.79                       
 12 Phelps, Melissa S      22 CMS                 33.00      31.26  
         r:+0.65                       
 13 Leonard, Marissa C     20 MOVY                28.77      31.38  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Hamilton, Sarah T      22 CMS                 32.42      31.58  
         r:+0.75                       
 15 Thayer, Laura          20 NEBR                33.00      31.65  
         r:+0.79                       
 16 Walsh, Shannon         24 ROSE                28.30      32.37  
         r:+0.78                       
 17 Dodd, Kara             20 BRS                 32.84      32.53  
         r:+0.67                       
 18 Pawloski, Shannon C    20 MICH                37.40      33.87  
         r:+0.76                       
 19 Dasini, Bavya          19 UNAT                33.00      35.00  
         r:+0.82                       
 20 Yang, ZhanTao          24 LVM                 42.00      38.87  
         r:+0.87                       
 -- Lambert, Megan         20 CTSM                30.94         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 26.68  8/18/1991 SARA SHAND
        WORLD: W 25.42  2/15/2004 ANNABEL KOSTEN, NED
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Britta        28 AWJ                 29.50      27.01  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Tao, Li                25 SFTL                27.00      27.63  
         r:+0.79                       
  3 Van Matre, Traci A     25 TXLA                27.73      27.96  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Gill, Meg B            27 TOC                 28.49      28.19  
         r:+0.72                       
  5 Espiritu, Vicki        27 TVM                 29.86      28.88  
         r:+0.72                       
  6 Bjorlie, Stacy G       26 DKTA                28.63      29.16  
         r:+0.65                       
  7 Houston, Katy          25 TOC                 30.99      29.46  
         r:+0.71                       
  8 Isch, Anita M          26 PMST                29.75      29.48  
         r:+0.82                       
  9 Healy, Colleen         26 PNA                 30.00      29.55  
         r:+0.85                       
 10 Tiedeman, Katie        29 PMST                32.08      29.62  
         r:+0.86                       
 11 Ramirez, Yubelkis      29 DOM                 32.20      29.78  
         r:+0.67                       
 12 Kline, Lindsey K       25 NEBR                32.00      29.83  
         r:+0.84                       
 13 Harlow, Megan M        25 DAMM                30.49      30.10  
         r:+0.70                       
 14 Peterson, Megan K      29 PMST                31.23      30.21  
         r:+0.71                       
 14 Wong, Liz              26 TANK                30.13      30.21  
         r:+0.76                       
 16 Senne, Sarah           28 PCAT                31.50      30.96  
         r:+0.80                       
 17 Denney, Jenny          29 MOVY                30.00      30.97  
         r:+0.72                       
 18 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM                 32.00      31.04  
         r:+0.70                       
 19 Murphy, Carrie L       25 NEBR                32.00      31.07  
         r:+0.78                       
 20 Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM                30.50      31.17  
         r:+0.65                       
 21 Mabile, Christine E    25 SAWS                32.15      31.31  
         r:+0.77                       
 22 Burke, Colleen R       27 LVM                 39.00      31.83  
         r:+0.75                       
 23 Mollenhauer, Dianna L  27 MINN                32.10      32.29  
         r:+0.84                       
 24 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL                32.48      32.50  
         r:+0.82                       
 25 Bruns, Anneliesse C    27 DKTA                32.40      33.23  
         r:+0.79                       
 26 Bruce, Robin C         27 PNA                 33.98      34.45  
         r:+0.77                       
 27 Ferm, Rebecca A        25 MOVY                38.61      35.61  
         r:+0.80                       
 28 Gifford, Heather A     26 SFTL                32.50      35.66  
         r:+0.74                       
 -- Mathews, Erin          27 MARY                30.90         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.57  8/8/2009  ERIKA ERNDL
        WORLD: W 25.74  6/6/2008  MARTINA MORAVCOVA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko          34 PHX                 29.00      26.72  
         r:+0.74                       
  2 Stakem, Meredith A     31 DCAC                28.68      28.57  
         r:+0.61                       
  3 Watanabe, Naoko        30 TOC                 32.12      28.93  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL                28.57      28.97  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Haecker, Irina         34 GSC                 30.50      29.01  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Pansini Rose, Christi  32 NEM                 30.21      29.13  
         r:+0.71                       
  7 Lastfogel, Laura L     30 SFTL                32.00      29.27  
         r:+0.76                       
  8 Connolly, Molly E      30 NEBR                29.80      29.39  
         r:+0.71                       
  9 Grover, Mollie K       31 TERR                29.40      29.47  
         r:+0.70                       
 10 Wallace, Tricia M      31 MINN                30.58      29.85  
         r:+0.74                       
 11 Reed, Andrea           33 DKTA                31.94      30.42  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Hlad, Becca            32 CMS                 31.50      30.79  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Howland, Heather       32 IM                  31.12      31.90  
         r:+0.75                       
 14 Ihrke, Annette C       30 MINN                32.56      32.76  
         r:+0.82                       
 15 Catallo-Madruga, Marc  33 CMS                 29.00      33.85  
         r:+0.83                       
 16 Williams, Lauren J     31 NEBR                31.66      34.19  
         r:+0.84                       
 17 Jones, Rose            34 INDY                34.65      36.76  
         r:+0.93                       
 18 Reuland, Lisa M        30 PMST                41.51      39.72  
         r:+0.98                       
 19 LaBresh, Megan C       33 IAMA                45.00      42.25  
         r:+1.11                       
 -- Schoenlank, Julie A    32 METR                32.29         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES
        WORLD: W 25.98  8/8/2006  DARA TORRES, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jennifer     37 MUMS                29.03      29.23  
         r:+0.77                       
  2 Compton, Rebecca       39 SLAM                31.23      29.85  
         r:+0.82                       
  3 Payano, Cynthia M      37 DOM                 31.88      30.85  
         r:+0.79                       
  4 Reinke, Karalee        36 RICH                33.04      31.61  
         r:+0.76                       
  5 Bortolotti, Rebecca A  38 NEBR                33.62      32.20  
         r:+0.74                       
  6 Ewen, Chrystena E      38 NEM                 35.50      34.16  
         r:+0.89                       
 -- Kyff, Jennifer J       39 METR                32.36         DQ  
         r:+0.78                       
 
 Event 9  Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 24.25  7/6/2008  DARA TORRES
        WORLD: W 26.44  11/7/2009 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy S        40 CAQM                29.84      28.50  
         r:+0.79                       
  2 Dawson, Deborah        44 NBAC                28.78      29.24  
         r:+0.78                       
  3 Hill, Laurel S         43 ARIZ                29.02      29.41  
         r:+0.80                       
  4 Barr, Julie            42 NEBR                30.03      29.42  
         r:+0.85                       
  5 Mantonya, Becky W      40 NEBR                30.14      29.49  
         r:+0.79                       
  6 Harang, Tracie A       40 AKMS                29.87      29.76  
         r:+0.74                       
  7 Tejeda, Ana Y          41 DOM                 30.20      29.98  
         r:+0.86                       
  8 Novinski, Carole J     44 NEBR                32.50      30.07  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Stone, Julie D         41 HOPK                30.54      30.28  
         r:+0.78                       
 10 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ame  44 DOM                 32.00      30.36  
         r:+0.75                       
 11 Legaspi, Kelly A       41 SFTL                33.65      31.48  
         r:+0.82                       
 12 Chesley, Jana P        40 ROSE                32.14      31.56  
         r:+0.81                       
 13 Batcheller, Jennifer   44 MVN                 31.26      31.70  
         r:+0.78                       
 14 Smith, Karen           43 FACT                33.36      31.83  
         r:+0.80                       
 15 Pardy, Paula K         44 PMST                34.44      33.56  
         r:+0.84                       
 16 Borton, Joan           43 ROSE                33.98      34.56  
         r:+0.82                       
 17 Elsener, Lisa M        43 MOVY                36.16      36.31  
         r:+1.18                       
 18 Green, Amber-Sky       41 NEBR                36.32      37.94  
         r:+0.82                       
 19 Greene, Dana M         43 NCMS                32.15      38.85  
         r:+0.89                       
 20 Hayes, Rhonda S        40 UNAT                35.60      41.11  
         r:+1.02                       
 21 Bikus, Sandy B         43 NEBR                39.00      47.38  
         r:+1.09                       
 -- DeHaven, Kathleen      40 CMS                 29.00         NS  
 -- Germonprez, Elizabeth  40 MINN                31.03         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 27.44  8/13/2007 SUSAN WALSH
        WORLD: W 26.59  3/16/2011 EDITH OTTERMANN, RSA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sappey, Collette H     48 CMS                 28.38      28.26  
         r:+0.71                       
  2 Welting, Laureen K     47 TOC                 29.59      29.24  
         r:+0.80                       
  3 Wolff, Celia           46 NCMS                30.59      30.17  
         r:+0.75                       
  4 Godges, Arlette A      48 SCAQ                30.20      30.42  
         r:+0.71                       
  4 Cleavenger, Becky      49 CVMM                29.65      30.42  
         r:+0.82                       
  6 Stiles, Jasmine        46 SDSM                31.48      30.87  
         r:+0.76                       
  7 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ                32.00      31.20  
         r:+0.69                       
  8 Dawson-Cook, Susan E   49 ARIZ                33.75      31.34  
         r:+0.88                       
  9 Harden, Shari          45 MOVY                31.08      31.54  
         r:+0.81                       
 10 Terzopoulos, Lori      46 MOVY                32.26      31.82  
         r:+0.89                       
 11 Dodd, Dina             49 BRS                 32.79      32.07  
         r:+0.78                       
 12 Tracy, Robin C         48 DKTA                32.90      32.08  
         r:+0.80                       
 13 Cooperrider, Beth C    45 NEBR                35.75      32.35  
         r:+0.77                       
 14 Hagadorn, Heather      47 CMS                 33.71      32.79  
         r:+0.81                       
 15 Hacker, Sara           48 IM                  31.61      33.07  
         r:+0.81                       
 16 Nance, Molly C         47 NEBR                36.88      33.41  
         r:+0.84                       
 17 Hoover, Kim L          46 MOVY                33.93      33.48  
         r:+0.81                       
 18 Kuhn, Amy A            46 NEBR                33.98      33.71  
         r:+0.80                       
 19 Moss, Regina           46 DAMM                36.00      33.92  
         r:+0.86                       
 20 Boyle, Catherine M     46 LOM                 34.00      34.12  
         r:+0.81                       
 21 Jeter, DeeDee          46 NEBR                35.32      34.21  
         r:+0.87                       
 22 Turner, Mary S         49 PMST                36.00      35.36  
         r:+0.65                       
 23 Greedy, Lisa G         48 PCAT                36.83      35.72  
         r:+0.83                       
 24 Oeltjen, Julie B       49 NEBR                36.61      36.67  
         r:+0.79                       
 25 Gremminger, Karen M    46 WMAC                33.34      37.16  
         r:+0.90                       
 26 Hamilton, Jamie S      47 SLAM                39.72      39.33  
         r:+0.80                       
 27 McClure, Pam           49 RAY                 38.85      40.55  
         r:+0.87                       
 28 Amelon, Mitzi C        49 MICH                49.00      49.80  
         r:+0.99                       
 -- Johnson, Mindy         49 RMST                31.49         NS  
 -- Freund, Shelle         47 WMST                31.78         NS  
 -- Pohnert, Anne M        45 RMST                54.27         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 28.22  8/18/2001 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dahl, Lisa A           51 PNA                 28.70      28.58  
         r:+0.67                       
  2 Olson, Carol           50 NEBR                29.03      28.98  
         r:+0.88                       
  3 Livingston, Leslie C   51 GMUP                29.65      29.29  
         r:+0.70                       
  4 Henderson, Kristin W   52 DAMM                30.99      29.97  
         r:+0.84                       
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O  50 SLAM                30.70      30.25  
         r:+0.77                       
  6 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM                  32.15      30.39  
         r:+0.80                       
  7 Kelsall, Rosemary      50 MSBC                30.11      30.56  
         r:+0.77                       
  8 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC                31.03      31.08  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Tyynismaa, Terri L     50 OREG                32.52      31.44  
         r:+0.75                       
 10 Thomas, Ann B          52 SFTL                31.99      31.50  
         r:+0.77                       
 11 Buck, Donna M          53 OREG                31.60      31.52  
         r:+0.66                       
 12 Ingraham, Susan R      53 MOST                31.11      31.74  
         r:+0.76                       
 13 Edgar, Barb L          50 NEBR                32.28      31.80  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM                 31.37      31.89  
         r:+0.77                       
 15 Groselle, Laura L      52 SYSM                31.00      32.20  
         r:+0.82                       
 16 Fries, Beth            54 MESC                33.63      32.52  
         r:+0.77                       
 17 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS                32.75      32.61  
         r:+0.90                       
 18 Sutherland, Erica      53 MPM                 34.93      32.67  
         r:+0.77                       
 19 Terhorst, Hermine M    54 SRM                 31.45      32.99  
         r:+0.78                       
 20 Morton, Andrea N       50 WMST                36.74      33.06  
         r:+0.63                       
 21 Santini, Stephanie     53 SMS                 35.25      33.12  
         r:+0.78                       
 22 Hooe, Donna L          50 GAJA                33.59      33.73  
         r:+0.84                       
 23 O'Banion, Carie        53 ARKM                34.79      34.29  
         r:+0.79                       
 24 Welker, Susan B        50 IM                  34.30      34.45  
         r:+0.85                       
 25 Meyer, Kim             54 SCAQ                36.09      35.15  
         r:+1.04                       
 26 Boileau, Ute C         50 CMS                 34.72      35.34  
         r:+0.76                       
 27 Andrade, Julie A       51 OREG                37.01      36.90  
         r:+1.01                       
 28 Steinauer, Amy S       51 NEBR                38.06      37.07  
         r:+0.85                       
 29 Davenport, Mary E      52 IAMA                38.56      37.77  
         r:+0.87                       
 30 Tomlinson-Macias, Mel  54 HMS                 35.04      38.47  
         r:+1.00                       
 31 Kurutz, Lynn E         51 NEBR                37.40      38.85  
         r:+0.97                       
 32 Hanson, Betty A        50 PMST                41.99      40.50  
 33 Mueller, Edie J        52 PMST                40.57      42.45  
         r:+0.94                       
 34 Neal, Jeanie D         52 NEBR                45.00      44.51  
         r:+1.00                       
 35 Shoemaker, Tracy S     52 WMST                46.33      44.58  
         r:+0.88                       
 -- Jones, Eney            52 DAMM                29.99         DQ  
         r:+0.70                       
 -- Moure de Godoy, Elva   52 WMST                42.90         NS  
 -- Fedako, Cathy A        51 SYSM                31.26         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 28.69  8/17/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Andrus-Hughes, Karen   55 OREG                30.70      30.27  
         r:+0.90                       
  2 Early, Marilyn E       55 MICH                31.86      30.94  
         r:+0.93                       
  3 Crabbe, Colette M      56 OREG                31.90      31.73  
         r:+0.77                       
  4 Grilli, Tracy L        55 NEM                 32.23      31.97  
         r:+0.80                       
  5 Cole, Janie            59 DAMM                31.30      32.14  
         r:+0.78                       
  6 Meteyer, Beverly B     59 LVM                 32.16      32.47  
         r:+0.89                       
  7 Hilpert, Bess          57 TXLA                34.31      32.53  
         r:+0.66                       
  8 Estel, Beth A          56 NEM                 32.50      32.59  
         r:+0.76                       
  9 Carpenter, Kelley C    55 SYSM                32.96      32.73  
         r:+0.68                       
 10 Blattner, Susan        55 MOVY                32.60      33.00  
         r:+0.94                       
 11 Glassman, Debbie A     59 PNA                 32.80      33.05  
         r:+0.85                       
 12 Guins, Ann H           59 O*H*                33.44      33.15  
         r:+0.85                       
 13 Gettelfinger, Cheryl   55 INDY                33.78      33.20  
         r:+0.74                       
 14 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nan  57 CVMM                34.08      33.53  
         r:+0.92                       
 15 Brault, Danielle       56 MSBC                34.56      33.89  
         r:+0.86                       
 16 Wedaman, Karen P       59 VACA                35.89      33.99  
         r:+1.03                       
 17 Del Greco, Jane B      56 IM                  34.28      34.09  
         r:+0.96                       
 18 Harrington, Sue        55 OREG                35.00      34.47  
         r:+0.87                       
 19 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST                34.34      34.62  
         r:+0.85                       
 20 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN                35.22      34.93  
         r:+0.94                       
 21 Christensen, Sue M     56 NEBR                34.20      35.69  
         r:+0.83                       
 22 Watts, Sue N           58 1776                36.06      35.93  
         r:+0.87                       
 23 Holloway, Colleen J    59 MOST                33.50      36.00  
         r:+0.83                       
 24 Hines, Mary Anne       55 WMST                35.50      36.17  
         r:+0.90                       
 25 Blatt, Cindy S         59 VCM                 38.46      37.52  
         r:+0.97                       
 26 Hinson, Jan D          58 BSLM                35.90      38.11  
         r:+0.93                       
 27 Baldwin, Patricia A    57 SKY                 43.52      41.54  
         r:+0.95                       
 28 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL                35.92      41.89  
         r:+1.01                       
 29 Otto, Brigitte         57 NEBR                45.20      43.78  
 30 Neary, Michaela        58 NEBR                45.00      46.38  
 31 Carda, Dianna L        56 NEBR                54.97    1:01.37  
         r:+1.06                       
 -- Quinn, Phyllis E       57 TOC                 34.50         DQ  
         r:+0.79                       
 -- Jones, Beth            55 RIDG                35.29         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 29.31  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 29.31  8/6/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Val, Laura B           61 TAM                 30.00      29.73  
         r:+0.75                       
  2 Davis, Charlotte M     62 PNA                 32.00      30.11  
         r:+0.86                       
  3 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM                  34.45      34.23  
         r:+0.83                       
  4 Preissler, Stella      63 PNA                 35.00      34.28  
         r:+0.99                       
  5 Coellner, Deb S        61 WMST                32.41      34.53  
         r:+0.95                       
  6 Williams, Dale B       60 SMS                 38.65      36.72  
         r:+0.78                       
  7 McBride, Darcy A       61 NEBR                39.43      38.69  
         r:+0.80                       
  8 Felton, Anezka G       64 TOC                 38.34      38.71  
         r:+0.79                       
  9 Felton, Linda R        62 FACT                45.00      38.93  
         r:+1.06                       
 10 Weston, Susan E        61 SDSM                40.19      43.59  
         r:+1.16                       
 11 Speer, Pam             61 ARIZ                46.03      44.16  
         r:+0.92                       
 12 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS                 40.20      45.79  
         r:+1.00                       
 13 Sample, Betty          64 NEBR                45.00      48.25  
         r:+1.10                       
 14 Wright, Jane E         63 SAWS                49.34      50.15  
         r:+1.02                       
 
 Event 9  Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 31.84  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK
        WORLD: W 31.84  8/11/2010 CAROLYN BOAK, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Boak, Carolyn          67 WMST                32.78      33.40  
         r:+0.86                       
  2 Wentzel, Reemi B       67 UNAT                34.18      35.56  
         r:+0.88                       
  3 Webb, Linda            67 SFTL                37.27      36.08  
         r:+0.84                       
  4 Shoenberger, Linda R   65 TAM                 37.18      37.35  
         r:+0.91                       
  5 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA                 37.92      37.79  
         r:+0.93                       
  6 Rousseau, Sandi        65 OREG                39.00      38.64  
         r:+0.72                       
  7 Hashimoto, Christine   65 CMS                 42.48      41.65  
         r:+0.82                       
  8 Roddin, Ruth A         69 ANCM                46.00      43.59  
         r:+1.15                       
  9 Ensign, Jeanne         66 PNA                 53.20      46.52  
         r:+1.22                       
 10 Stenglein, Sandra      69 NEBR              1:05.00      57.98  
         r:+1.26                       
 11 Ringsven, Renata M     67 WMAC                43.10    1:07.41  
         r:+1.20                       
 12 Carlson, Bobbie C      67 NEBR              2:00.00    1:24.31  
 
 Event 9  Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 35.22  8/6/2011  BETH SCHREINER
        WORLD: W 33.57  1/16/2010 CHRISTEL SCHULZ, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Schreiner, Beth        71 VMST                35.22      35.65  
         r:+0.80                       
  2 Frid, Barbara          70 OREG                37.70      36.28  
         r:+0.89                       
  3 Ridout, Nancy J        70 TAM                 37.53      36.73  
         r:+0.86                       
  4 Ward, Joy              70 OREG                37.58      37.05  
         r:+0.87                       
  5 Birkhead, Jane C       72 MOST                40.69      38.69  
         r:+0.89                       
  6 Clifford, Gynt         74 MOST                38.16      39.38  
         r:+0.67                       
  7 Shockro, Ellen K       70 UNAT                47.01      43.28  
         r:+0.92                       
  8 Echeverria, Carmen I   72 MWA                 47.23      45.46  
         r:+1.16                       
  9 Bendorf, Judy A        73 IAMA                47.00      46.50  
         r:+1.08                       
 10 Verth, Ann             70 SYSM                55.00      56.07  
         r:+1.09                       
 -- Avery, Susan H         70 MM                  52.96         NS  
 -- Manheim, Lucy M        70 RMST                46.64         NS  
 
 Event 9  Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 36.87  8/15/2005 GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 34.85  3/3/2006  JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR                45.00      43.09  
         r:+1.06                       
  2 Tullman, Patricia A    75 FMM                 43.98      44.73  
         r:+1.11                       
  3 Sachs, Janet G         75 CMS                 48.96      47.59  
         r:+1.07                       
  4 Coakley, Marian W      75 NEM                 49.05      48.55  
         r:+1.05                       
  4 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA                53.00      48.55  
         r:+0.99                       
 
 Event 9  Women 80-84 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER
        WORLD: W 38.64  3/7/2009  GAIL ROPER, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bohl, Nan              83 MOVY                42.42      43.57  
         r:+0.92                       
  2 Caldwell, Dionne B     80 NOVA                49.04      47.83  
         r:+1.05                       
  3 Goggin, Georgia        83 MOST                54.34      54.32  
         r:+1.19                       
 
 Event 9  Women 85-89 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 46.72  7/11/2009 MARGERY MEYER
        WORLD: W 44.70  3/25/2006 OLGA JOHNSON, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lorenzi, Betty S       85 FACT                50.23      51.16  
         r:+1.31