HY-TEK Meet Services - Single Meet License       7/5/2012 - 19:01PM
                2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                 
                      CenturyLink Center Omaha                      
 
 Event 3  Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:15.95  8/3/2011  ALISON TEMPLIN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Marks, Jamie L         24 SFTL              9:33.77    9:28.30  
    r:+0.81  31.16      1:05.61 (34.45)
        1:40.21 (34.60)     2:15.62 (35.41)
        2:50.93 (35.31)     3:26.79 (35.86)
        4:02.58 (35.79)     4:38.75 (36.17)
        5:14.92 (36.17)     5:51.50 (36.58)
        6:28.05 (36.55)     7:04.49 (36.44)
        7:41.05 (36.56)     8:17.54 (36.49)
        8:53.89 (36.35)     9:28.30 (34.41)
  2 Schmidgall, Christina  23 GSC              12:05.11    9:57.35  
    r:+0.74  33.69      1:10.66 (36.97)
        1:48.30 (37.64)     2:26.13 (37.83)
        3:03.98 (37.85)     3:41.95 (37.97)
        4:19.86 (37.91)     4:57.61 (37.75)
        5:35.50 (37.89)     6:13.12 (37.62)
        6:51.00 (37.88)     7:28.79 (37.79)
        8:06.16 (37.37)     8:43.78 (37.62)
        9:21.28 (37.50)     9:57.35 (36.07)
  3 Baldwin, Tricia A      22 SKY              14:16.22   14:01.22  
    r:+0.97  44.89      1:35.95 (51.06)
        2:29.84 (53.89)     3:24.14 (54.30)
        4:15.22 (51.08)     5:08.61 (53.39)
        6:02.28 (53.67)     6:57.49 (55.21)
        7:50.47 (52.98)     8:44.58 (54.11)
        9:38.90 (54.32)    10:33.54 (54.64)
       11:27.39 (53.85)    12:19.16 (51.77)
       13:09.65 (50.49)    14:01.22 (51.57)
  4 Yang, ZhanTao          24 LVM              16:40.00   15:25.79  
    r:+0.98  45.16      1:38.63 (53.47)
        2:36.14 (57.51)     3:35.32 (59.18)
        4:33.69 (58.37)     5:33.39 (59.70)
        6:20.07 (46.68)   7:32.73 (1:12.66)
        8:32.29 (59.56)   9:32.60 (1:00.31)
     10:33.13 (1:00.53)  11:33.62 (1:00.49)
     12:33.64 (1:00.02)  13:33.84 (1:00.20)
       14:22.22 (48.38)  15:25.79 (1:03.57)
 
 Event 3  Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:47.44  7/19/2001 RACHEL KOMISARZ
        WORLD: W 8:45.89  3/10/2012 SWANN OBERSON, SUI
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Parker, Emily S        27 SDSM              9:34.53    9:41.84  
    r:+0.79  32.77      1:08.28 (35.51)
        1:44.88 (36.60)     2:21.51 (36.63)
        2:58.47 (36.96)     3:35.12 (36.65)
        4:11.97 (36.85)     4:48.48 (36.51)
        5:25.73 (37.25)     6:02.51 (36.78)
        6:39.53 (37.02)     7:16.75 (37.22)
        7:54.26 (37.51)     8:30.88 (36.62)
        9:07.56 (36.68)     9:41.84 (34.28)
  2 Holman, Sara E         26 GSC               9:41.65    9:49.04  
    r:+0.85  33.55      1:09.52 (35.97)
        1:46.78 (37.26)     2:23.80 (37.02)
        3:01.27 (37.47)     3:38.48 (37.21)
        4:16.07 (37.59)     4:53.10 (37.03)
        5:30.63 (37.53)     6:07.63 (37.00)
        6:45.08 (37.45)     7:22.30 (37.22)
        7:59.77 (37.47)     8:36.76 (36.99)
        9:13.93 (37.17)     9:49.04 (35.11)
  3 Holman, Mary E         26 GSC               9:41.73    9:49.40  
    r:+0.91  33.18      1:09.72 (36.54)
        1:46.86 (37.14)     2:23.93 (37.07)
        3:01.78 (37.85)     3:39.08 (37.30)
        4:16.50 (37.42)     4:53.45 (36.95)
        5:30.69 (37.24)     6:07.80 (37.11)
        6:45.08 (37.28)     7:22.29 (37.21)
        7:59.60 (37.31)     8:36.51 (36.91)
        9:13.93 (37.42)     9:49.40 (35.47)
  4 Togias, Anna           27 ETOB             10:53.26   10:25.45  
    r:+0.71  34.35      1:12.35 (38.00)
        1:50.71 (38.36)     2:29.71 (39.00)
        3:08.74 (39.03)     3:47.85 (39.11)
        4:27.36 (39.51)     5:07.23 (39.87)
        5:46.95 (39.72)     6:26.71 (39.76)
        7:06.94 (40.23)     7:47.34 (40.40)
        8:27.64 (40.30)     9:07.65 (40.01)
        9:47.24 (39.59)    10:25.45 (38.21)
  5 Walker, Sarah E        28 CMS              11:01.51   10:31.42  
    r:+0.76  35.70      1:14.08 (38.38)
        1:54.32 (40.24)     2:33.78 (39.46)
        3:13.67 (39.89)     3:53.22 (39.55)
        4:33.59 (40.37)     5:13.27 (39.68)
        5:53.59 (40.32)     6:33.76 (40.17)
        7:14.65 (40.89)     7:55.10 (40.45)
        8:35.50 (40.40)     9:15.07 (39.57)
        9:54.94 (39.87)    10:31.42 (36.48)
  6 Wenzel, Katharine T    29 SFTL             11:01.07   10:54.35  
    r:+0.77  36.34      1:15.57 (39.23)
        1:56.10 (40.53)     2:36.94 (40.84)
        3:18.76 (41.82)     3:59.84 (41.08)
        4:41.55 (41.71)     5:22.82 (41.27)
        5:59.79 (36.97)     6:45.74 (45.95)
        7:25.64 (39.90)     8:08.66 (43.02)
        8:50.49 (41.83)     9:32.31 (41.82)
       10:12.02 (39.71)    10:54.35 (42.33)
  7 Capizzi, Stefanie      25 ROSE             11:05.75   11:01.93  
    r:+0.82  36.42      1:16.57 (40.15)
        1:57.44 (40.87)     2:37.97 (40.53)
        3:19.25 (41.28)     4:00.43 (41.18)
        4:41.98 (41.55)     5:23.47 (41.49)
        6:05.83 (42.36)     6:47.53 (41.70)
        7:29.94 (42.41)     8:12.57 (42.63)
        8:55.67 (43.10)     9:37.88 (42.21)
       10:20.95 (43.07)    11:01.93 (40.98)
  8 Grolle, Jamie V        29 LVM              11:30.00   11:02.12  
    r:+0.71  36.22      1:17.78 (41.56)
        1:59.70 (41.92)     2:42.29 (42.59)
        3:24.83 (42.54)     4:06.90 (42.07)
        4:48.72 (41.82)     5:31.67 (42.95)
        6:13.42 (41.75)     6:55.95 (42.53)
        7:37.82 (41.87)     8:20.28 (42.46)
        9:01.77 (41.49)     9:43.44 (41.67)
       10:23.90 (40.46)    11:02.12 (38.22)
  9 Couch, Natalie         29 SYSM             12:12.01   11:17.34  
    r:+0.64  35.63      1:16.31 (40.68)
        1:58.41 (42.10)     2:40.91 (42.50)
        3:23.50 (42.59)     4:06.32 (42.82)
        4:49.10 (42.78)     5:32.23 (43.13)
        6:15.71 (43.48)     6:58.85 (43.14)
        7:42.16 (43.31)     8:25.42 (43.26)
        9:09.00 (43.58)     9:53.16 (44.16)
       10:36.77 (43.61)    11:17.34 (40.57)
 10 Murphy, Siobhan C      26 SFTL             12:12.08   11:29.77  
    r:+0.80  37.14      1:18.81 (41.67)
        2:02.15 (43.34)     2:46.55 (44.40)
        3:30.73 (44.18)     4:15.26 (44.53)
        4:59.42 (44.16)     5:44.02 (44.60)
        6:27.75 (43.73)     7:12.44 (44.69)
        7:56.35 (43.91)     8:40.72 (44.37)
        9:24.00 (43.28)    10:07.38 (43.38)
       10:48.57 (41.19)    11:29.77 (41.20)
 
 Event 3  Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:46.22  5/30/2010 DAWN HECKMAN
        WORLD: W 8:46.47  7/14/2011 DAWN HECKMAN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kendig, Alicia M       30 CMS              10:15.50   10:00.95  
    r:+0.76  34.10      1:11.35 (37.25)
        1:48.78 (37.43)     2:26.88 (38.10)
        3:05.15 (38.27)     3:43.24 (38.09)
        4:21.30 (38.06)     4:59.55 (38.25)
        5:37.60 (38.05)     6:15.65 (38.05)
        6:53.07 (37.42)     7:31.03 (37.96)
        8:08.72 (37.69)     8:46.66 (37.94)
        9:23.80 (37.14)    10:00.95 (37.15)
  2 Martin, Jennifer M     32 SFTL             11:40.99   11:48.81  
    r:+0.87  35.21      1:15.25 (40.04)
        1:57.36 (42.11)     2:41.36 (44.00)
        3:19.98 (38.62)     4:12.30 (52.32)
        4:56.82 (44.52)     5:45.16 (48.34)
        6:31.16 (46.00)     7:17.13 (45.97)
        7:58.16 (41.03)     8:49.91 (51.75)
        9:35.60 (45.69)    10:21.71 (46.11)
       11:04.85 (43.14)    11:48.81 (43.96)
  3 Davies, Patti          30 INDY             15:00.00   12:10.56  
    r:+1.05  39.77      1:23.08 (43.31)
        2:08.78 (45.70)     2:55.33 (46.55)
        3:42.31 (46.98)     4:29.20 (46.89)
        5:16.63 (47.43)     6:03.56 (46.93)
        6:48.71 (45.15)     7:34.59 (45.88)
        8:21.62 (47.03)     9:08.55 (46.93)
        9:55.59 (47.04)    10:41.80 (46.21)
       11:26.97 (45.17)    12:10.56 (43.59)
 
 Event 3  Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:13.49  8/4/2006  SHEILA TAORMINA
        WORLD: W 9:09.12  7/31/2010 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stover, Joy            36 MOVY              9:44.73    9:48.20  
    r:+0.85  32.73      1:08.06 (35.33)
        1:44.76 (36.70)     2:21.24 (36.48)
        2:58.24 (37.00)     3:35.50 (37.26)
        4:12.97 (37.47)     4:50.29 (37.32)
        5:27.53 (37.24)     6:05.22 (37.69)
        6:42.74 (37.52)     7:20.24 (37.50)
        7:57.89 (37.65)     8:35.43 (37.54)
        9:12.46 (37.03)     9:48.20 (35.74)
  2 Varlas, Melissa D      39 SYSM             10:05.00    9:56.14  
    r:+0.79  33.79      1:10.30 (36.51)
        1:47.83 (37.53)     2:24.99 (37.16)
        3:02.83 (37.84)     3:40.28 (37.45)
        4:18.07 (37.79)     4:55.52 (37.45)
        5:33.42 (37.90)     6:10.90 (37.48)
        6:48.79 (37.89)     7:26.57 (37.78)
        8:04.36 (37.79)     8:41.96 (37.60)
        9:19.78 (37.82)     9:56.14 (36.36)
  3 Stokes, Jessica N      36 NEM              10:30.00   10:10.63  
    r:+0.82  35.31      1:14.81 (39.50)
        1:53.48 (38.67)     2:32.15 (38.67)
        3:10.78 (38.63)     3:49.54 (38.76)
        4:28.23 (38.69)     5:06.65 (38.42)
        5:45.02 (38.37)     6:23.37 (38.35)
        7:01.57 (38.20)     7:39.88 (38.31)
        8:17.95 (38.07)     8:55.95 (38.00)
        9:33.52 (37.57)    10:10.63 (37.11)
  4 Ewen, Chrystena E      38 NEM              12:05.50   11:31.84  
    r:+0.92  37.74      1:19.72 (41.98)
        2:03.37 (43.65)     2:46.68 (43.31)
        3:30.89 (44.21)     4:15.16 (44.27)
        5:00.35 (45.19)     5:44.22 (43.87)
        6:28.33 (44.11)     7:12.27 (43.94)
        7:56.58 (44.31)     8:39.85 (43.27)
        9:24.24 (44.39)    10:07.53 (43.29)
       10:51.02 (43.49)    11:31.84 (40.82)
  5 Criscione, Anicia      39 OREG             11:51.54   11:54.20  
    r:+0.83  39.03      1:23.36 (44.33)
        2:08.48 (45.12)     2:53.76 (45.28)
        3:39.27 (45.51)     4:24.74 (45.47)
        5:09.92 (45.18)     5:55.23 (45.31)
        6:40.29 (45.06)     7:25.50 (45.21)
        8:10.47 (44.97)     8:55.54 (45.07)
        9:40.50 (44.96)    10:25.88 (45.38)
       11:10.61 (44.73)    11:54.20 (43.59)
 
 Event 3  Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:59.06  6/11/2011 JANET EVANS
        WORLD: W 8:59.06  6/11/2011 JANET EVANS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Good, Tricia           41 CMS              10:45.00   10:48.94  
    r:+0.91  36.94      1:16.69 (39.75)
        1:57.67 (40.98)     2:38.70 (41.03)
        3:20.12 (41.42)     4:01.68 (41.56)
        4:43.15 (41.47)     5:24.71 (41.56)
        6:05.96 (41.25)     6:47.04 (41.08)
        7:27.44 (40.40)     8:08.24 (40.80)
        8:48.97 (40.73)     9:29.53 (40.56)
       10:10.31 (40.78)    10:48.94 (38.63)
  2 Tomac, Jayna M         40 OREG             10:59.15   10:51.94  
    r:+0.78  35.48      1:14.99 (39.51)
        1:55.43 (40.44)     2:36.73 (41.30)
        3:17.08 (40.35)     3:57.96 (40.88)
        4:38.72 (40.76)     5:20.24 (41.52)
        6:00.98 (40.74)     6:42.43 (41.45)
        7:23.50 (41.07)     8:05.27 (41.77)
        8:46.83 (41.56)     9:28.85 (42.02)
       10:10.64 (41.79)    10:51.94 (41.30)
  3 Boodt, Heidi M         43 LVM              11:32.49   11:20.54  
    r:+0.75  37.46      1:17.40 (39.94)
        1:57.31 (39.91)     2:41.75 (44.44)
        3:24.96 (43.21)     4:07.81 (42.85)
        4:47.12 (39.31)     5:35.21 (48.09)
        6:14.61 (39.40)     7:03.13 (48.52)
        7:42.72 (39.59)     8:30.20 (47.48)
        9:13.97 (43.77)     9:56.85 (42.88)
       10:40.11 (43.26)    11:20.54 (40.43)
  4 Elsener, Lisa M        43 MOVY             11:46.50   11:28.80  
    r:+0.97  38.07      1:19.09 (41.02)
        2:01.67 (42.58)     2:45.28 (43.61)
        3:28.42 (43.14)     4:12.00 (43.58)
        4:56.26 (44.26)     5:39.01 (42.75)
        6:23.63 (44.62)     7:07.25 (43.62)
        7:51.61 (44.36)     8:35.33 (43.72)
        9:19.49 (44.16)    10:03.36 (43.87)
       10:47.53 (44.17)    11:28.80 (41.27)
  5 Collett, Tracy         42 GAJA             11:00.00   11:55.28  
    r:+0.62  36.98      1:18.82 (41.84)
        2:01.63 (42.81)     2:46.17 (44.54)
        3:30.60 (44.43)     4:15.49 (44.89)
        4:59.77 (44.28)     5:45.42 (45.65)
        6:24.04 (38.62)     7:16.76 (52.72)
        8:02.47 (45.71)     8:49.06 (46.59)
        9:34.11 (45.05)    10:22.74 (48.63)
       11:01.95 (39.21)    11:55.28 (53.33)
  6 Fahey, Lisa            42 AGUA             12:40.36   12:32.40  
    r:+1.05  39.62      1:25.46 (45.84)
        2:13.47 (48.01)     3:00.69 (47.22)
        3:49.34 (48.65)     4:37.36 (48.02)
        5:26.05 (48.69)     6:14.24 (48.19)
        7:02.78 (48.54)     7:50.40 (47.62)
        8:38.58 (48.18)     9:26.17 (47.59)
       10:13.73 (47.56)    11:00.52 (46.79)
       11:47.93 (47.41)    12:32.40 (44.47)
 
 Event 3  Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K PIPES-NEILSEN
        WORLD: W 9:24.11  8/5/2007  K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stone, Stephanie       45 PCAT             10:50.00   10:19.64  
    r:+0.87  33.95      1:10.62 (36.67)
        1:48.51 (37.89)     2:26.99 (38.48)
        3:06.21 (39.22)     3:45.36 (39.15)
        4:24.89 (39.53)     5:04.01 (39.12)
        5:43.20 (39.19)     6:22.52 (39.32)
        7:02.76 (40.24)     7:42.38 (39.62)
        8:22.18 (39.80)     9:01.62 (39.44)
        9:41.37 (39.75)    10:19.64 (38.27)
  2 Adams, Kari S          46 LVM              10:59.60   10:30.14  
    r:+0.80  35.08      1:14.12 (39.04)
        1:53.94 (39.82)     2:33.95 (40.01)
        3:06.84 (32.89)     3:54.29 (47.45)
        4:30.26 (35.97)     5:15.13 (44.87)
        5:53.05 (37.92)     6:35.43 (42.38)
        7:09.00 (33.57)     7:56.16 (47.16)
        8:36.02 (39.86)     9:16.04 (40.02)
        9:31.51 (15.47)    10:30.14 (58.63)
  3 Jensen, Karen          45 VACA             10:59.46   10:52.83  
    r:+0.83  37.02      1:17.52 (40.50)
        1:59.17 (41.65)     2:40.81 (41.64)
        3:22.49 (41.68)     4:04.46 (41.97)
        4:46.36 (41.90)     5:27.80 (41.44)
        6:08.69 (40.89)     6:49.94 (41.25)
        7:30.95 (41.01)     8:12.02 (41.07)
        8:52.31 (40.29)     9:33.18 (40.87)
       10:14.05 (40.87)    10:52.83 (38.78)
  4 Gallagher, Kathy       48 ARIZ             11:00.00   11:06.94  
    r:+0.75  39.44      1:22.40 (42.96)
        2:05.81 (43.41)     2:48.39 (42.58)
        3:30.98 (42.59)     4:12.69 (41.71)
        4:54.47 (41.78)     5:35.93 (41.46)
        6:17.78 (41.85)     6:59.55 (41.77)
        7:40.99 (41.44)     8:22.95 (41.96)
        9:04.26 (41.31)     9:45.82 (41.56)
       10:27.76 (41.94)    11:06.94 (39.18)
  5 Cooperrider, Beth C    45 NEBR             11:40.21   11:23.21  
    r:+0.81  38.02      1:20.31 (42.29)
        2:03.87 (43.56)     2:47.32 (43.45)
        3:31.27 (43.95)     4:14.74 (43.47)
        4:57.87 (43.13)     5:40.59 (42.72)
        6:23.76 (43.17)     7:06.68 (42.92)
        7:50.13 (43.45)     8:33.12 (42.99)
        9:16.34 (43.22)     9:59.32 (42.98)
       10:42.55 (43.23)    11:23.21 (40.66)
  6 Hamel, Laura           48 SYSM             11:21.97   11:40.71  
    r:+0.80  36.35      1:16.84 (40.49)
        1:59.16 (42.32)     2:42.76 (43.60)
        3:26.39 (43.63)     4:11.02 (44.63)
        4:55.73 (44.71)     5:41.24 (45.51)
        6:27.12 (45.88)     7:13.30 (46.18)
        7:58.52 (45.22)     8:44.34 (45.82)
        9:29.50 (45.16)    10:13.81 (44.31)
       10:58.33 (44.52)    11:40.71 (42.38)
  7 Wrobel, Sheila A       48 NEBR             11:40.00   11:45.93  
    r:+1.02  39.06      1:22.59 (43.53)
        2:07.07 (44.48)     2:51.82 (44.75)
        3:36.63 (44.81)     4:21.02 (44.39)
        5:05.73 (44.71)     5:50.77 (45.04)
        6:35.74 (44.97)     7:20.52 (44.78)
        8:05.09 (44.57)     8:49.99 (44.90)
        9:35.00 (45.01)    10:19.75 (44.75)
       11:03.44 (43.69)    11:45.93 (42.49)
  8 Brundage, Cheryl Y     45 SWYM             12:24.81   12:09.14  
    r:+0.83  39.50      1:23.12 (43.62)
        2:08.61 (45.49)     2:54.38 (45.77)
        3:41.17 (46.79)     4:27.10 (45.93)
        5:13.85 (46.75)     5:59.91 (46.06)
        6:46.30 (46.39)     7:32.33 (46.03)
        8:18.77 (46.44)     9:04.84 (46.07)
        9:51.18 (46.34)    10:37.38 (46.20)
       11:24.12 (46.74)    12:09.14 (45.02)
  9 Derr, Kirsten L        48 CMS              12:35.00   12:24.56  
    r:+1.03  41.82      1:27.58 (45.76)
        2:13.51 (45.93)     3:01.22 (47.71)
        3:48.01 (46.79)     4:35.38 (47.37)
        5:22.69 (47.31)     6:10.80 (48.11)
        6:58.09 (47.29)     7:46.03 (47.94)
        8:33.08 (47.05)     9:20.51 (47.43)
       10:06.96 (46.45)    10:54.00 (47.04)
       11:39.90 (45.90)    12:24.56 (44.66)
 10 Larson, Kristin        46 LYTA             12:57.00   12:49.49  
    r:+0.73  41.27      1:27.55 (46.28)
        2:15.38 (47.83)     3:04.55 (49.17)
        3:53.61 (49.06)     4:42.88 (49.27)
        5:32.35 (49.47)     6:21.63 (49.28)
        7:11.07 (49.44)     8:00.25 (49.18)
        8:49.60 (49.35)     9:38.96 (49.36)
       10:27.88 (48.92)    11:17.17 (49.29)
       12:04.98 (47.81)    12:49.49 (44.51)
 11 Samland, Gina M        48 NEBR             13:36.55   13:05.27  
    r:+0.98  41.06      1:27.49 (46.43)
        2:15.70 (48.21)     3:05.53 (49.83)
        3:55.40 (49.87)     4:44.98 (49.58)
        5:34.48 (49.50)     6:24.13 (49.65)
        7:14.58 (50.45)                    
            8:54.82 ( )     9:45.27 (50.45)
       10:35.62 (50.35)    11:26.15 (50.53)
       12:16.74 (50.59)    13:05.27 (48.53)
 12 Goldsmith, Dara        46 LVM              12:40.73   13:05.74  
    r:+0.74  40.78      1:26.72 (45.94)
        1:51.47 (24.75)   3:03.70 (1:12.23)
        3:42.09 (38.39)     4:41.93 (59.84)
        5:18.71 (36.78)   6:21.95 (1:03.24)
        7:12.78 (50.83)     8:03.07 (50.29)
        8:41.78 (38.71)   9:45.23 (1:03.45)
       10:36.86 (51.63)    11:27.84 (50.98)
       12:18.72 (50.88)    13:05.74 (47.02)
 13 Happel, Diane M        48 IAMA             14:26.07   14:22.64  
    r:+0.93  43.62      1:36.12 (52.50)
        2:31.63 (55.51)     3:26.77 (55.14)
        4:22.05 (55.28)     5:17.08 (55.03)
        6:11.63 (54.55)     7:06.09 (54.46)
        8:00.62 (54.53)     8:55.21 (54.59)
        9:50.42 (55.21)    10:45.27 (54.85)
       11:41.03 (55.76)    12:36.24 (55.21)
       13:31.20 (54.96)    14:22.64 (51.44)
 14 Bogue, Sherri L        48 FMM              20:17.17   20:26.99  
           1:05.85    2:18.13 (1:12.28)
      3:34.42 (1:16.29)   4:50.92 (1:16.50)
      6:09.93 (1:19.01)   7:27.14 (1:17.21)
      8:45.73 (1:18.59)  10:02.86 (1:17.13)
     11:22.30 (1:19.44)  12:40.24 (1:17.94)
     13:58.88 (1:18.64)  15:16.73 (1:17.85)
     16:35.61 (1:18.88)  17:52.73 (1:17.12)
     19:10.60 (1:17.87)  20:26.99 (1:16.39)
 
 Event 3  Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:48.81  4/18/2008 S HEIM-BOWEN
        WORLD: W 9:38.04  6/24/2011 LYNN MARSHALL, CAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M  54 WCM              10:08.50   10:04.76  
    r:+0.85  34.55      1:12.79 (38.24)
        1:50.74 (37.95)     2:29.37 (38.63)
        3:07.54 (38.17)     3:45.74 (38.20)
        4:23.47 (37.73)     5:01.53 (38.06)
        5:39.20 (37.67)     6:17.69 (38.49)
        6:55.14 (37.45)     7:33.64 (38.50)
        8:11.11 (37.47)     8:49.59 (38.48)
        9:27.12 (37.53)    10:04.76 (37.64)
  2 Simpson, Susanne B     52 NOVA              9:48.77   10:21.35  
    r:+1.02  34.94      1:12.03 (37.09)
        1:50.37 (38.34)     2:29.05 (38.68)
        3:08.30 (39.25)     3:47.17 (38.87)
        4:26.88 (39.71)     5:06.09 (39.21)
        5:45.74 (39.65)     6:25.09 (39.35)
        7:04.90 (39.81)     7:44.10 (39.20)
        8:24.05 (39.95)     9:03.35 (39.30)
        9:43.17 (39.82)    10:21.35 (38.18)
  3 Najjar, Ellie S        51 CMS              10:24.55   10:25.16  
    r:+0.81  35.32      1:12.56 (37.24)
        1:51.60 (39.04)     2:30.66 (39.06)
        3:10.17 (39.51)     3:49.43 (39.26)
        4:29.56 (40.13)     5:08.87 (39.31)
        5:48.98 (40.11)     6:28.52 (39.54)
        7:08.61 (40.09)     7:48.06 (39.45)
        8:27.99 (39.93)     9:07.26 (39.27)
        9:46.80 (39.54)    10:25.16 (38.36)
  4 Kafka, Heidi           50 IM               11:55.16   11:12.85  
    r:+0.80  36.75      1:16.66 (39.91)
        1:51.46 (34.80)     2:39.24 (47.78)
        3:13.84 (34.60)     4:03.09 (49.25)
        4:35.39 (32.30)     5:28.24 (52.85)
        6:06.27 (38.03)     6:54.29 (48.02)
        7:28.62 (34.33)     8:20.58 (51.96)
        8:57.08 (36.50)     9:47.41 (50.33)
       10:22.11 (34.70)    11:12.85 (50.74)
  5 Hajost, Cynthia M      52 RMST             11:26.90   11:14.47  
    r:+0.86  38.37      1:18.70 (40.33)
        2:00.46 (41.76)     2:41.71 (41.25)
        3:23.79 (42.08)     4:05.34 (41.55)
        4:48.18 (42.84)     5:30.30 (42.12)
        6:13.84 (43.54)     6:55.94 (42.10)
        7:39.45 (43.51)     8:22.92 (43.47)
        9:06.86 (43.94)     9:49.89 (43.03)
       10:33.12 (43.23)    11:14.47 (41.35)
  6 Stokes, Karin E        51 NEM              11:30.15   11:21.47  
    r:+0.87  37.78      1:19.57 (41.79)
        2:02.15 (42.58)     2:44.91 (42.76)
        3:27.95 (43.04)     4:11.17 (43.22)
        4:54.49 (43.32)     5:37.72 (43.23)
        6:20.68 (42.96)     7:04.39 (43.71)
        7:47.54 (43.15)     8:31.35 (43.81)
        9:14.69 (43.34)     9:58.25 (43.56)
       10:40.91 (42.66)    11:21.47 (40.56)
  7 Rembach, Nicole        51 CFSC             11:39.20   11:32.21  
    r:+0.73  37.15      1:19.18 (42.03)
        2:02.56 (43.38)     2:46.13 (43.57)
        3:30.33 (44.20)     4:14.20 (43.87)
        4:58.19 (43.99)     5:41.54 (43.35)
        6:25.45 (43.91)     7:09.52 (44.07)
        7:54.16 (44.64)     8:38.79 (44.63)
        9:23.31 (44.52)    10:07.50 (44.19)
       10:51.01 (43.51)    11:32.21 (41.20)
  8 Dau, Janice A          50 CMS              12:30.12   11:51.11  
    r:+0.81  42.15      1:27.30 (45.15)
        2:13.46 (46.16)     2:58.78 (45.32)
        3:43.74 (44.96)     4:28.91 (45.17)
        5:13.98 (45.07)     5:58.52 (44.54)
        6:42.86 (44.34)     7:27.17 (44.31)
        8:11.45 (44.28)     8:55.97 (44.52)
        9:40.46 (44.49)    10:24.57 (44.11)
       11:08.40 (43.83)    11:51.11 (42.71)
  9 Fries, Beth            54 MESC             12:06.66   11:54.36  
    r:+0.84  36.65      1:20.27 (43.62)
        2:05.18 (44.91)     2:49.92 (44.74)
        3:34.67 (44.75)     4:20.32 (45.65)
        5:05.47 (45.15)     5:51.32 (45.85)
        6:37.80 (46.48)     7:23.41 (45.61)
        8:09.28 (45.87)     8:54.81 (45.53)
        9:40.42 (45.61)    10:25.31 (44.89)
       11:10.35 (45.04)    11:54.36 (44.01)
 10 Goodman, Ann R         53 OREG             12:25.74   12:00.44  
    r:+0.83  40.67      1:26.31 (45.64)
        2:13.04 (46.73)     2:59.39 (46.35)
        3:45.42 (46.03)     4:31.25 (45.83)
        5:17.04 (45.79)     6:02.94 (45.90)
        6:49.36 (46.42)     7:34.87 (45.51)
        8:21.02 (46.15)     9:06.39 (45.37)
        9:51.83 (45.44)    10:35.90 (44.07)
       11:19.36 (43.46)    12:00.44 (41.08)
 11 Woodard, Alis Rojas    52 NCMS             12:11.71   12:10.32  
    r:+0.99  40.75      1:25.66 (44.91)
        2:11.63 (45.97)     2:56.54 (44.91)
        3:42.52 (45.98)     4:28.05 (45.53)
        5:13.58 (45.53)     5:59.74 (46.16)
        6:45.77 (46.03)     7:32.19 (46.42)
        8:18.94 (46.75)     9:05.12 (46.18)
        9:52.47 (47.35)    10:38.36 (45.89)
       11:25.78 (47.42)    12:10.32 (44.54)
 12 Cuda, Suzanne E        52 MOST             11:57.11   12:20.93  
    r:+0.84  38.38      1:23.22 (44.84)
        2:08.28 (45.06)     2:55.82 (47.54)
        3:42.64 (46.82)     4:30.30 (47.66)
        5:16.93 (46.63)     6:04.34 (47.41)
        6:50.88 (46.54)     7:38.66 (47.78)
        8:25.39 (46.73)     9:13.91 (48.52)
       10:00.56 (46.65)    10:48.64 (48.08)
       11:35.15 (46.51)    12:20.93 (45.78)
 13 Buck, Donna M          53 OREG             12:35.40   13:01.26  
    r:+0.72  41.08      1:26.75 (45.67)
        2:14.85 (48.10)     3:03.40 (48.55)
        3:52.45 (49.05)     4:40.82 (48.37)
        5:29.60 (48.78)     6:18.88 (49.28)
        7:08.53 (49.65)     7:57.88 (49.35)
        8:48.50 (50.62)     9:39.12 (50.62)
       10:30.23 (51.11)    11:21.22 (50.99)
       12:13.39 (52.17)    13:01.26 (47.87)
 14 Feather, Shawn M       51 AGM              13:38.68   13:10.62  
    r:+0.82  35.06      1:34.89 (59.83)
        2:16.17 (41.28)     3:15.97 (59.80)
        3:52.53 (36.56)   4:57.11 (1:04.58)
        5:47.40 (50.29)     6:37.44 (50.04)
        7:27.02 (49.58)     8:16.41 (49.39)
        9:06.20 (49.79)     9:55.87 (49.67)
       10:34.30 (38.43)  11:34.77 (1:00.47)
       12:23.74 (48.97)    13:10.62 (46.88)
 15 White, Lisa L          53 WMST             15:30.00   14:10.01  
    r:+1.07  45.18      1:36.82 (51.64)
        2:30.07 (53.25)     3:24.01 (53.94)
        4:17.24 (53.23)     5:13.25 (56.01)
        6:06.83 (53.58)     7:01.55 (54.72)
        7:55.23 (53.68)     8:49.76 (54.53)
        9:43.07 (53.31)    10:38.27 (55.20)
       11:31.32 (53.05)    12:25.85 (54.53)
       13:18.42 (52.57)    14:10.01 (51.59)
 16 Seyferth, Elizabeth L  54 SLAM             15:40.54   14:39.41  
    r:+1.04  47.69      1:39.43 (51.74)
        2:35.54 (56.11)     3:31.17 (55.63)
        4:27.95 (56.78)     5:23.54 (55.59)
        6:20.31 (56.77)     7:15.73 (55.42)
        8:12.93 (57.20)     9:07.89 (54.96)
       10:03.99 (56.10)    10:58.48 (54.49)
       11:54.60 (56.12)    12:49.94 (55.34)
       13:46.03 (56.09)    14:39.41 (53.38)
 
 Event 3  Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 10:05.28  7/12/2008 LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 10:05.28  7/12/2008 LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Beck, Pam              55 O*H*             11:55.88   12:29.10  
    r:+0.92  40.02      1:24.81 (44.79)
        2:11.31 (46.50)     2:57.69 (46.38)
        3:44.85 (47.16)     4:31.72 (46.87)
        5:19.66 (47.94)     6:06.60 (46.94)
        6:54.52 (47.92)     7:44.99 (50.47)
        8:33.01 (48.02)     9:20.46 (47.45)
       10:08.88 (48.42)    10:55.87 (46.99)
       11:43.46 (47.59)    12:29.10 (45.64)
  2 Wymelenberg, Lynn A    57 RMST             12:25.98   12:39.12  
    r:+0.95  41.12      1:27.56 (46.44)
        2:14.63 (47.07)     3:02.36 (47.73)
        3:50.07 (47.71)     4:38.34 (48.27)
        5:26.09 (47.75)     6:15.22 (49.13)
        7:03.34 (48.12)     7:52.08 (48.74)
        8:40.17 (48.09)     9:29.36 (49.19)
       10:17.79 (48.43)    11:05.86 (48.07)
       11:53.80 (47.94)    12:39.12 (45.32)
  3 Ogden, Pamela C        55 MINN             13:06.50   12:55.22  
    r:+1.08  42.53      1:29.90 (47.37)
        2:17.25 (47.35)     3:05.69 (48.44)
        3:53.82 (48.13)     4:42.83 (49.01)
        5:31.14 (48.31)     6:20.83 (49.69)
        7:09.82 (48.99)     8:00.03 (50.21)
        8:49.65 (49.62)     9:39.70 (50.05)
       10:28.41 (48.71)    11:18.23 (49.82)
       12:06.65 (48.42)    12:55.22 (48.57)
  4 Watts, Sue N           58 1776             12:43.72   12:55.38  
    r:+0.94  43.90      1:31.59 (47.69)
        2:20.95 (49.36)     3:10.13 (49.18)
        4:00.07 (49.94)     4:49.21 (49.14)
        5:39.14 (49.93)     6:27.94 (48.80)
        7:17.51 (49.57)     8:05.94 (48.43)
        8:55.60 (49.66)     9:44.29 (48.69)
       10:33.57 (49.28)    11:22.29 (48.72)
       12:11.20 (48.91)    12:55.38 (44.18)
  5 Hemauer, Carol J       56 UNAT             16:00.00   13:54.68  
    r:+1.03  44.87      1:36.03 (51.16)
        2:28.87 (52.84)     3:21.57 (52.70)
        4:15.20 (53.63)     5:07.68 (52.48)
        6:01.48 (53.80)     6:53.58 (52.10)
        7:47.09 (53.51)     8:39.87 (52.78)
        9:33.65 (53.78)    10:25.67 (52.02)
       11:18.82 (53.15)    12:10.30 (51.48)
       13:03.55 (53.25)    13:54.68 (51.13)
  6 Hinson, Jan D          58 BSLM             14:27.24   13:56.82  
    r:+0.94  43.81      1:35.13 (51.32)
        2:28.60 (53.47)     3:22.06 (53.46)
        4:15.97 (53.91)     5:09.63 (53.66)
        6:03.39 (53.76)     6:56.68 (53.29)
        7:49.25 (52.57)     8:42.82 (53.57)
        9:36.81 (53.99)    10:30.89 (54.08)
       11:23.91 (53.02)    12:17.09 (53.18)
       13:08.43 (51.34)    13:56.82 (48.39)
  7 Berk, Sherie           59 SFTL             14:55.71   14:45.89  
    r:+1.00  47.01      1:39.26 (52.25)
        2:35.18 (55.92)     3:32.65 (57.47)
        4:29.12 (56.47)     5:25.82 (56.70)
        6:24.77 (58.95)     7:21.15 (56.38)
        8:18.34 (57.19)     9:14.08 (55.74)
       10:12.37 (58.29)    11:07.89 (55.52)
       12:05.34 (57.45)    13:00.14 (54.80)
       13:54.68 (54.54)    14:45.89 (51.21)
  8 Callaway, Linda        59 MOST             13:27.00   14:47.05  
    r:+1.14  43.42    1:44.07 (1:00.65)
        2:41.54 (57.47)     3:36.85 (55.31)
        4:34.02 (57.17)     5:30.05 (56.03)
        6:25.63 (55.58)     7:20.94 (55.31)
        8:17.26 (56.32)     9:13.46 (56.20)
       10:09.53 (56.07)    11:05.28 (55.75)
       12:02.20 (56.92)    12:57.60 (55.40)
       13:53.43 (55.83)    14:47.05 (53.62)
  9 Schueckler, Leslie P   57 BSM              15:21.00   15:06.44  
    r:+0.82  49.39      1:46.35 (56.96)
        2:42.91 (56.56)     3:40.53 (57.62)
        4:38.10 (57.57)     5:35.67 (57.57)
        6:33.34 (57.67)     7:31.84 (58.50)
        8:29.83 (57.99)     9:26.85 (57.02)
       10:24.08 (57.23)    11:20.66 (56.58)
       12:17.52 (56.86)    13:14.80 (57.28)
       14:11.78 (56.98)    15:06.44 (54.66)
 
 Event 3  Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 10:27.71  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL
        WORLD: W 10:27.71  7/8/2011  LAURA VAL, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jones, Cynthia L       62 IM               13:45.00   12:50.84  
    r:+0.93  28.92      1:27.01 (58.09)
        2:10.96 (43.95)     3:05.31 (54.35)
        3:42.55 (37.24)   4:43.91 (1:01.36)
        5:31.60 (47.69)     6:21.86 (50.26)
        7:04.96 (43.10)     8:00.40 (55.44)
        8:46.04 (45.64)     9:39.06 (53.02)
       10:21.30 (42.24)    11:15.62 (54.32)
       12:03.77 (48.15)    12:50.84 (47.07)
  2 Smith, Melinda J       60 O*H*             14:04.95   14:25.27  
    r:+0.90  42.77      1:33.70 (50.93)
        2:27.02 (53.32)     3:21.12 (54.10)
        4:15.52 (54.40)     5:10.56 (55.04)
        6:06.64 (56.08)     7:03.08 (56.44)
        8:01.71 (58.63)     8:58.05 (56.34)
        9:54.31 (56.26)    10:49.50 (55.19)
       11:45.06 (55.56)    12:39.07 (54.01)
       13:34.58 (55.51)    14:25.27 (50.69)
  3 Weston, Susan E        61 SDSM             14:06.58   15:39.50  
    r:+0.99  54.16      1:52.19 (58.03)
      2:54.12 (1:01.93)   3:55.39 (1:01.27)
      4:56.96 (1:01.57)     5:55.93 (58.97)
      6:56.80 (1:00.87)     7:54.90 (58.10)
      8:55.60 (1:00.70)     9:52.87 (57.27)
     10:54.42 (1:01.55)    11:52.34 (57.92)
       12:51.11 (58.77)    13:48.79 (57.68)
       14:48.58 (59.79)    15:39.50 (50.92)
  4 Yoder, Margie E        60 CMS              18:00.00   17:30.88  
             54.95    2:09.20 (1:14.25)
        3:07.15 (57.95)   4:23.04 (1:15.89)
        5:21.35 (58.31)   6:37.04 (1:15.69)
        7:34.02 (56.98)   8:48.20 (1:14.18)
        9:45.27 (57.07)  11:00.73 (1:15.46)
       11:57.34 (56.61)  13:11.93 (1:14.59)
       14:08.70 (56.77)  15:22.20 (1:13.50)
       16:18.28 (56.08)  17:30.88 (1:12.60)
  5 Stark, Carol R         64 OREG             20:59.66   20:20.83  
           1:16.44    2:36.55 (1:20.11)
      3:54.88 (1:18.33)   5:15.17 (1:20.29)
      6:34.74 (1:19.57)   7:51.04 (1:16.30)
      9:07.56 (1:16.52)  10:22.40 (1:14.84)
     11:38.73 (1:16.33)  12:58.11 (1:19.38)
     14:15.24 (1:17.13)  15:32.16 (1:16.92)
     16:47.06 (1:14.90)  17:59.84 (1:12.78)
     19:13.22 (1:13.38)  20:20.83 (1:07.61)
 
 Event 3  Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 11:55.93  8/14/2008 JACKIE MARR
        WORLD: W 11:53.17  4/18/2008 JEN THOMASSON, AUS
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dills, Suzanne L       67 PNA              12:01.22   12:45.67  
    r:+0.99  44.02      1:30.20 (46.18)
        2:19.08 (48.88)     3:06.71 (47.63)
        3:54.61 (47.90)     4:41.84 (47.23)
        5:30.39 (48.55)     6:18.09 (47.70)
        7:06.48 (48.39)     7:53.86 (47.38)
        8:42.99 (49.13)     9:31.29 (48.30)
       10:20.91 (49.62)    11:09.19 (48.28)
       11:58.41 (49.22)    12:45.67 (47.26)
  2 Dillon, Sally A        66 PNA              13:51.00   13:15.51  
    r:+0.98  42.39      1:31.04 (48.65)
        2:20.41 (49.37)     3:11.24 (50.83)
        4:01.51 (50.27)     4:53.05 (51.54)
        5:42.84 (49.79)     6:33.99 (51.15)
        7:23.54 (49.55)     8:15.53 (51.99)
        9:05.45 (49.92)     9:56.28 (50.83)
       10:46.31 (50.03)    11:37.33 (51.02)
       12:27.02 (49.69)    13:15.51 (48.49)
  3 Veater, Betty B        66 GAJA             13:25.00   13:16.34  
    r:+1.00  46.72      1:36.18 (49.46)
        2:27.28 (51.10)     3:18.39 (51.11)
        4:09.62 (51.23)     5:00.75 (51.13)
        5:52.05 (51.30)     6:42.21 (50.16)
        7:32.56 (50.35)     8:22.21 (49.65)
        9:12.14 (49.93)    10:01.71 (49.57)
       10:51.49 (49.78)    11:41.29 (49.80)
       12:30.20 (48.91)    13:16.34 (46.14)
  4 McDaniel, Georgia      66 IM               14:20.00   13:35.45  
    r:+0.92  44.16      1:34.76 (50.60)
        2:27.65 (52.89)     3:19.84 (52.19)
        4:12.54 (52.70)     5:04.99 (52.45)
        5:57.29 (52.30)     6:48.55 (51.26)
        7:39.91 (51.36)     8:31.04 (51.13)
        9:22.08 (51.04)    10:13.92 (51.84)
       11:04.99 (51.07)    11:55.66 (50.67)
       12:46.23 (50.57)    13:35.45 (49.22)
  5 Burfeind, Betty        65 IM               15:05.04   13:53.95  
    r:+1.08  47.91      1:39.83 (51.92)
        2:33.37 (53.54)     3:28.00 (54.63)
        4:21.68 (53.68)     5:13.50 (51.82)
        6:08.22 (54.72)     7:00.47 (52.25)
        7:53.41 (52.94)     8:46.81 (53.40)
        9:39.53 (52.72)    10:31.31 (51.78)
       11:23.23 (51.92)    12:14.92 (51.69)
       13:06.36 (51.44)    13:53.95 (47.59)
  6 Smollen, Carol S       68 MINN             15:41.81   15:33.17  
    r:+0.94  51.70      1:48.85 (57.15)
        2:48.83 (59.98)     3:47.63 (58.80)
        4:47.24 (59.61)     5:46.47 (59.23)
        6:45.96 (59.49)     7:45.23 (59.27)
        8:45.02 (59.79)     9:44.04 (59.02)
       10:43.49 (59.45)    11:42.66 (59.17)
       12:41.15 (58.49)    13:39.73 (58.58)
       14:38.26 (58.53)    15:33.17 (54.91)
  7 Nolan, Maureen         66 IM               16:35.45   16:21.88  
    r:+1.22  52.98      1:52.52 (59.54)
      2:54.45 (1:01.93)   3:56.24 (1:01.79)
      4:57.53 (1:01.29)   5:59.14 (1:01.61)
      7:01.72 (1:02.58)   8:04.07 (1:02.35)
      9:05.57 (1:01.50)  10:07.11 (1:01.54)
     11:09.66 (1:02.55)  12:12.49 (1:02.83)
     13:15.06 (1:02.57)  14:18.03 (1:02.97)
     15:20.33 (1:02.30)  16:21.88 (1:01.55)
  8 Trevison, Ellie        69 FACT             19:40.00   19:36.24  
           1:05.46    2:19.17 (1:13.71)
      3:32.49 (1:13.32)   4:47.79 (1:15.30)
      6:01.92 (1:14.13)   7:18.57 (1:16.65)
      8:32.11 (1:13.54)   9:47.59 (1:15.48)
     11:01.38 (1:13.79)  12:16.91 (1:15.53)
     13:30.48 (1:13.57)  14:46.34 (1:15.86)
     15:58.89 (1:12.55)  17:12.86 (1:13.97)
     18:27.21 (1:14.35)  19:36.24 (1:09.03)
  9 Seidler, Jeanne E      66 WMAC             27:00.00   25:37.58  
  r:+1.14  1:29.11    3:07.93 (1:38.82)
      4:43.42 (1:35.49)   6:23.19 (1:39.77)
      7:57.96 (1:34.77)   9:35.01 (1:37.05)
     11:11.42 (1:36.41)  12:48.86 (1:37.44)
     14:24.44 (1:35.58)  16:01.51 (1:37.07)
     17:38.37 (1:36.86)  19:14.95 (1:36.58)
     20:51.43 (1:36.48)  22:28.47 (1:37.04)
     24:06.84 (1:38.37)  25:37.58 (1:30.74)
 
 Event 3  Women 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 12:35.14  8/15/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
        WORLD: W 12:13.07  11/1/2009 YOSHIKO OSAKI, JPN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jebe, Margit H         74 T2NM             14:50.00   14:33.81  
    r:+1.09  49.38      1:43.48 (54.10)
        2:37.93 (54.45)     3:32.27 (54.34)
        4:26.10 (53.83)     5:20.43 (54.33)
        6:15.62 (55.19)     7:09.91 (54.29)
        8:05.55 (55.64)     9:00.80 (55.25)
        9:56.49 (55.69)    10:52.59 (56.10)
       11:48.85 (56.26)    12:44.60 (55.75)
       13:40.69 (56.09)    14:33.81 (53.12)
  2 Echeverria, Carmen I   72 MWA              18:01.86   16:38.06  
    r:+1.03  57.55    2:01.73 (1:04.18)
      3:05.83 (1:04.10)   4:12.22 (1:06.39)
      5:13.98 (1:01.76)   6:19.14 (1:05.16)
      7:20.58 (1:01.44)   8:24.00 (1:03.42)
      9:27.10 (1:03.10)  10:30.49 (1:03.39)
     11:32.58 (1:02.09)  12:35.15 (1:02.57)
     13:37.38 (1:02.23)  14:40.02 (1:02.64)
     15:40.56 (1:00.54)    16:38.06 (57.50)
  3 Deman, Carol           72 NEBR             17:00.00   17:14.30  
             59.26    2:04.67 (1:05.41)
      3:08.71 (1:04.04)   4:13.39 (1:04.68)
      5:19.11 (1:05.72)   6:24.42 (1:05.31)
      7:31.39 (1:06.97)   8:36.82 (1:05.43)
      9:42.58 (1:05.76)  10:46.87 (1:04.29)
     11:51.70 (1:04.83)  12:55.72 (1:04.02)
     14:01.19 (1:05.47)  15:06.61 (1:05.42)
     16:10.52 (1:03.91)  17:14.30 (1:03.78)
  4 Rummer, Patricia A     70 IM               20:24.00   21:08.26  
  r:+1.41  1:14.23    2:32.37 (1:18.14)
      3:52.91 (1:20.54)   5:10.52 (1:17.61)
      6:31.04 (1:20.52)   7:49.11 (1:18.07)
      9:08.07 (1:18.96)  10:26.52 (1:18.45)
     11:45.08 (1:18.56)  13:05.87 (1:20.79)
     14:28.35 (1:22.48)  15:49.47 (1:21.12)
     17:12.25 (1:22.78)  18:31.69 (1:19.44)
     19:52.07 (1:20.38)  21:08.26 (1:16.19)
 
 Event 3  Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 14:10.50  9/9/2001  JUNE KRAUSER
        WORLD: W 12:58.94  10/22/2006JANE ASHER, GBR
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Judy A        75 NEBR             17:30.00   16:10.87  
             55.93    1:56.05 (1:00.12)
      2:56.54 (1:00.49)   3:58.08 (1:01.54)
      4:59.14 (1:01.06)   6:00.63 (1:01.49)
      7:01.99 (1:01.36)   8:03.96 (1:01.97)
      9:05.73 (1:01.77)  10:08.23 (1:02.50)
     11:09.75 (1:01.52)  12:12.13 (1:02.38)
     13:13.08 (1:00.95)  14:15.88 (1:02.80)
       15:15.49 (59.61)    16:10.87 (55.38)
  2 Johnson, Ruth B        79 IAMA             19:38.00   18:53.93  
    r:+1.07  58.31    2:03.78 (1:05.47)
      3:13.08 (1:09.30)   4:24.26 (1:11.18)
      5:35.83 (1:11.57)   6:48.83 (1:13.00)
      8:00.85 (1:12.02)   9:13.68 (1:12.83)
     10:25.74 (1:12.06)  11:38.24 (1:12.50)
     12:50.80 (1:12.56)  14:04.50 (1:13.70)
     15:17.37 (1:12.87)  16:30.96 (1:13.59)
     17:42.76 (1:11.80)  18:53.93 (1:11.17)
 
 Event 3  Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:44.94  8/19/2007 PETER GALAN
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jesse D         20 LVM               9:35.00    9:15.09  
    r:+0.84  31.23      1:06.31 (35.08)
        1:40.44 (34.13)     2:15.89 (35.45)
        2:50.39 (34.50)     3:25.65 (35.26)
        4:00.02 (34.37)     4:35.52 (35.50)
        5:10.23 (34.71)     5:45.87 (35.64)
        6:21.01 (35.14)     6:57.07 (36.06)
        7:32.68 (35.61)     8:08.74 (36.06)
        8:41.71 (32.97)     9:15.09 (33.38)
  2 Jackwin, Eric L        23 GOLD              9:26.41    9:34.29  
    r:+0.75  31.19      1:05.09 (33.90)
        1:39.84 (34.75)     2:15.40 (35.56)
        2:50.94 (35.54)     3:26.62 (35.68)
        4:02.60 (35.98)     4:38.96 (36.36)
        5:15.43 (36.47)     5:52.00 (36.57)
        6:29.16 (37.16)     7:06.02 (36.86)
        7:43.30 (37.28)     8:20.26 (36.96)
        8:57.60 (37.34)     9:34.29 (36.69)
 
 Event 3  Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH
        WORLD: W 8:24.67  6/29/1997 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ko, Scott Y            29 ROSE             13:00.00   10:45.44  
    r:+0.75  35.17      1:14.97 (39.80)
        1:41.07 (26.10)     2:37.52 (56.45)
        3:19.92 (42.40)     4:03.15 (43.23)
        4:46.11 (42.96)     5:28.65 (42.54)
        5:57.77 (29.12)     6:50.77 (53.00)
        7:31.98 (41.21)     8:11.97 (39.99)
        8:42.19 (30.22)     9:31.25 (49.06)
        9:57.41 (26.16)    10:45.44 (48.03)
  2 Miller, Elliot A       29 NEM              10:57.79   10:58.74  
    r:+0.78  34.80      1:12.77 (37.97)
        1:52.79 (40.02)     2:32.51 (39.72)
        3:13.45 (40.94)     3:53.83 (40.38)
        4:35.73 (41.90)     5:17.66 (41.93)
        6:00.61 (42.95)     6:42.77 (42.16)
        7:25.98 (43.21)     8:08.76 (42.78)
        8:51.72 (42.96)     9:34.37 (42.65)
       10:17.52 (43.15)    10:58.74 (41.22)
 
 Event 3  Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:40.19  11/14/1993ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 8:08.53  3/11/2012 JAN WOLFGARTEN, GER
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gaines, Billy          31 LVM               9:10.94    9:08.65  
    r:+0.78  29.90      1:03.27 (33.37)
        1:37.57 (34.30)     2:11.95 (34.38)
        2:46.39 (34.44)     3:20.64 (34.25)
        3:55.25 (34.61)     4:29.66 (34.41)
        5:03.73 (34.07)     5:38.04 (34.31)
        6:13.63 (35.59)     6:48.72 (35.09)
        7:24.34 (35.62)     7:59.52 (35.18)
        8:34.80 (35.28)     9:08.65 (33.85)
  2 Barley, Adam S         31 VMST              9:17.51    9:11.27  
    r:+0.82  32.24      1:06.10 (33.86)
        1:40.94 (34.84)     2:15.72 (34.78)
        2:50.68 (34.96)     3:25.32 (34.64)
        4:00.27 (34.95)     4:35.19 (34.92)
        5:10.00 (34.81)     5:44.41 (34.41)
        6:19.51 (35.10)     6:53.95 (34.44)
        7:28.93 (34.98)     8:03.31 (34.38)
        8:37.98 (34.67)     9:11.27 (33.29)
  3 Holsman, Trent T       32 TOC              10:05.80    9:58.62  
    r:+0.64  33.56      1:10.70 (37.14)
        1:41.64 (30.94)     2:25.76 (44.12)
        3:03.12 (37.36)     3:40.97 (37.85)
        4:16.51 (35.54)     4:57.34 (40.83)
        5:32.15 (34.81)     6:13.83 (41.68)
        6:49.94 (36.11)     7:30.66 (40.72)
        8:09.03 (38.37)     8:46.90 (37.87)
        9:23.47 (36.57)     9:58.62 (35.15)
  4 Thornham, Chris J      31 LVM              11:20.02   10:47.18  
    r:+0.86  34.75      1:13.85 (39.10)
        1:55.37 (41.52)     2:36.63 (41.26)
        3:18.07 (41.44)     3:59.19 (41.12)
        4:40.90 (41.71)     5:22.67 (41.77)
        6:04.18 (41.51)     6:45.56 (41.38)
        7:26.60 (41.04)     8:07.18 (40.58)
        8:48.25 (41.07)     9:29.51 (41.26)
       10:10.38 (40.87)    10:47.18 (36.80)
  5 Nguyen, Son            33 MESC             12:30.11   13:11.76  
             41.15      1:26.69 (45.54)
        2:13.30 (46.61)     3:00.18 (46.88)
        3:48.62 (48.44)     4:37.81 (49.19)
        5:21.38 (43.57)     6:17.66 (56.28)
        7:08.42 (50.76)     8:02.53 (54.11)
        8:47.70 (45.17)   9:48.00 (1:00.30)
       10:33.23 (45.23)  11:33.37 (1:00.14)
       12:13.54 (40.17)    13:11.76 (58.22)
 
 Event 3  Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:38.73  11/12/1995ROWDY GAINES
        WORLD: W 8:18.44  3/10/2012 PETAR STOYCHEV, BUL
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stewart, Tony A        39 MOVY              9:23.98    9:22.45  
    r:+0.78  31.55      1:05.63 (34.08)
        1:40.42 (34.79)     2:15.41 (34.99)
        2:50.81 (35.40)     3:26.04 (35.23)
        4:01.74 (35.70)     4:37.48 (35.74)
        5:12.59 (35.11)     5:48.55 (35.96)
        6:24.51 (35.96)     7:00.43 (35.92)
        7:36.48 (36.05)     8:12.37 (35.89)
        8:48.15 (35.78)     9:22.45 (34.30)
  2 Albino, Jorge E        37 SYSM             10:20.50    9:36.40  
    r:+0.70  32.06      1:07.33 (35.27)
        1:43.33 (36.00)     2:19.70 (36.37)
        2:56.28 (36.58)     3:32.58 (36.30)
        4:09.31 (36.73)     4:45.57 (36.26)
        5:21.90 (36.33)     5:58.55 (36.65)
        6:35.14 (36.59)     7:11.39 (36.25)
        7:48.24 (36.85)     8:24.81 (36.57)
        9:01.77 (36.96)     9:36.40 (34.63)
  3 Maydak, Jeffrey M      39 NAST             10:05.95   10:00.81  
    r:+0.76  33.34      1:09.85 (36.51)
        1:47.29 (37.44)     2:24.66 (37.37)
        3:02.68 (38.02)     3:40.05 (37.37)
        4:18.33 (38.28)     4:56.04 (37.71)
        5:34.61 (38.57)     6:12.67 (38.06)
        6:51.24 (38.57)     7:29.63 (38.39)
        8:08.35 (38.72)     8:46.37 (38.02)
        9:24.18 (37.81)    10:00.81 (36.63)
  4 Pardo, Robert R        39 SFTL             10:32.32   10:23.48  
    r:+0.90  34.53      1:12.30 (37.77)
        1:50.90 (38.60)     2:29.77 (38.87)
        3:08.83 (39.06)     3:48.24 (39.41)
        4:27.70 (39.46)     5:07.42 (39.72)
        5:47.23 (39.81)     6:26.78 (39.55)
        7:07.16 (40.38)     7:46.79 (39.63)
        8:26.67 (39.88)     9:06.46 (39.79)
        9:45.96 (39.50)    10:23.48 (37.52)
  5 Carlson, Ken           38 ABM              11:30.05   10:55.02  
    r:+0.91  37.39      1:17.29 (39.90)
        1:59.29 (42.00)     2:41.14 (41.85)
        3:23.51 (42.37)     4:05.19 (41.68)
        4:47.42 (42.23)     5:28.68 (41.26)
        6:10.27 (41.59)     6:51.29 (41.02)
        7:32.93 (41.64)     8:13.92 (40.99)
        8:54.75 (40.83)     9:33.88 (39.13)
       10:16.16 (42.28)    10:55.02 (38.86)
  6 Nakahodo, Sidney       37 NCYM             11:18.75   11:03.75  
    r:+0.75  36.13      1:15.55 (39.42)
        1:57.16 (41.61)     2:38.86 (41.70)
        3:17.61 (38.75)     4:02.87 (45.26)
        4:44.16 (41.29)     5:28.33 (44.17)
        6:10.25 (41.92)     6:54.10 (43.85)
        7:36.58 (42.48)     8:20.16 (43.58)
        8:58.67 (38.51)     9:45.16 (46.49)
       10:26.88 (41.72)    11:03.75 (36.87)
  7 Thiry, Michael A       37 IM               10:56.00   11:06.70  
    r:+0.81  36.33      1:15.24 (38.91)
        1:55.89 (40.65)     2:36.67 (40.78)
        3:18.02 (41.35)     3:59.32 (41.30)
        4:40.83 (41.51)     5:22.45 (41.62)
        6:04.55 (42.10)     6:46.90 (42.35)
        7:29.83 (42.93)     8:12.52 (42.69)
        8:56.50 (43.98)     9:39.93 (43.43)
       10:24.02 (44.09)    11:06.70 (42.68)
  8 Blanco, Alonso O       38 MOST             11:28.79   11:12.46  
    r:+0.84  36.17      1:17.36 (41.19)
        1:58.99 (41.63)     2:40.70 (41.71)
        3:22.29 (41.59)     4:04.46 (42.17)
        4:46.29 (41.83)     5:28.83 (42.54)
        6:10.98 (42.15)     6:53.49 (42.51)
        7:36.23 (42.74)     8:20.00 (43.77)
        9:03.23 (43.23)     9:46.77 (43.54)
       10:30.09 (43.32)    11:12.46 (42.37)
 
 Event 3  Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:37.81  7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH
        WORLD: W 8:37.81  7/25/2010 ALEX KOSTICH, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rubocki, John S        42 SAWS              9:59.69    9:36.97  
    r:+0.74  33.27      1:09.07 (35.80)
        1:45.41 (36.34)     2:21.90 (36.49)
        2:58.41 (36.51)     3:35.46 (37.05)
        4:12.43 (36.97)     4:49.46 (37.03)
        5:26.12 (36.66)     6:02.86 (36.74)
        6:38.95 (36.09)     7:14.88 (35.93)
        7:50.86 (35.98)     8:26.69 (35.83)
        9:02.38 (35.69)     9:36.97 (34.59)
  2 Lucero, Michael D      42 ROSE             10:21.85    9:49.91  
    r:+0.71  32.68      1:08.73 (36.05)
        1:45.97 (37.24)     2:23.29 (37.32)
        3:01.11 (37.82)     3:38.67 (37.56)
        4:17.25 (38.58)     4:55.14 (37.89)
        5:33.31 (38.17)     6:11.19 (37.88)
        6:49.10 (37.91)     7:27.00 (37.90)
        8:04.30 (37.30)     8:41.52 (37.22)
        9:16.73 (35.21)     9:49.91 (33.18)
  3 Simon, Chuck W         40 NEBR             10:55.00   10:28.53  
    r:+0.96  36.00      1:14.35 (38.35)
        1:54.54 (40.19)     2:34.95 (40.41)
        3:15.46 (40.51)     3:55.05 (39.59)
        4:34.92 (39.87)     5:15.01 (40.09)
        5:54.71 (39.70)     6:34.14 (39.43)
        7:13.90 (39.76)     7:53.85 (39.95)
        8:33.84 (39.99)     9:12.26 (38.42)
        9:51.85 (39.59)    10:28.53 (36.68)
  4 Rosinski, Thomas J     42 CMS              11:00.00   10:32.33  
    r:+0.88  35.32      1:14.19 (38.87)
        1:54.65 (40.46)     2:35.19 (40.54)
        3:15.56 (40.37)     3:55.23 (39.67)
        4:35.94 (40.71)     5:15.79 (39.85)
        5:56.61 (40.82)     6:36.75 (40.14)
        7:17.14 (40.39)     7:57.40 (40.26)
        8:37.70 (40.30)     9:17.61 (39.91)
        9:56.88 (39.27)    10:32.33 (35.45)
  5 Seibold, Trey R        44 MWA              11:10.00   11:02.96  
    r:+0.90  34.12      1:13.09 (38.97)
        1:53.79 (40.70)     2:35.60 (41.81)
        3:17.48 (41.88)     3:59.58 (42.10)
        4:41.99 (42.41)     5:24.47 (42.48)
        6:06.76 (42.29)     6:49.42 (42.66)
        7:32.37 (42.95)     8:15.61 (43.24)
        8:57.87 (42.26)     9:41.07 (43.20)
       10:23.37 (42.30)    11:02.96 (39.59)
  6 Chang, Tinjin P        43 NEBR             12:50.69   11:38.59  
    r:+0.74  37.20      1:15.91 (38.71)
        1:55.75 (39.84)     2:37.14 (41.39)
        3:19.36 (42.22)     4:02.30 (42.94)
        4:45.94 (43.64)     5:30.75 (44.81)
        6:12.32 (41.57)     7:02.15 (49.83)
        7:48.81 (46.66)     8:35.80 (46.99)
        9:22.52 (46.72)    10:08.78 (46.26)
       10:40.16 (31.38)    11:38.59 (58.43)
  7 Carlson, John          41 RMST             11:34.65   11:39.94  
    r:+0.83  38.10      1:19.55 (41.45)
        2:02.11 (42.56)     2:44.01 (41.90)
        3:27.72 (43.71)     4:10.52 (42.80)
        4:55.33 (44.81)     5:39.27 (43.94)
        6:23.58 (44.31)     7:08.64 (45.06)
        7:54.80 (46.16)     8:40.86 (46.06)
        9:27.38 (46.52)    10:11.99 (44.61)
       10:56.74 (44.75)    11:39.94 (43.20)
  8 Linnborn, Scott R      42 NITR             12:45.00   13:35.54  
    r:+1.05  43.75      1:32.37 (48.62)
        2:22.10 (49.73)     3:12.66 (50.56)
        4:04.74 (52.08)     4:56.67 (51.93)
        5:48.73 (52.06)     6:42.47 (53.74)
        7:35.69 (53.22)     8:28.26 (52.57)
        9:21.33 (53.07)    10:13.18 (51.85)
       11:04.43 (51.25)    11:56.92 (52.49)
       12:48.47 (51.55)    13:35.54 (47.07)
 
 Event 3  Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 8:51.98  8/9/2010  JEFF ERWIN
        WORLD: W 8:42.85  8/4/2006  MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick W    45 ARIZ              9:27.46    9:17.63  
    r:+0.86  31.86      1:05.78 (33.92)
        1:40.26 (34.48)     2:14.68 (34.42)
        2:49.16 (34.48)     3:23.89 (34.73)
        3:59.06 (35.17)     4:34.30 (35.24)
        5:09.45 (35.15)     5:44.70 (35.25)
        6:20.30 (35.60)     6:55.80 (35.50)
        7:31.17 (35.37)     8:06.94 (35.77)
        8:42.16 (35.22)     9:17.63 (35.47)
  2 Dickson, Kurt F        45 ARIZ              9:16.62    9:23.35  
    r:+0.83  31.70      1:06.15 (34.45)
        1:41.25 (35.10)     2:16.17 (34.92)
        2:51.19 (35.02)     3:26.35 (35.16)
        4:01.81 (35.46)     4:37.48 (35.67)
        5:13.15 (35.67)     5:48.83 (35.68)
        6:24.38 (35.55)     7:00.47 (36.09)
        7:36.57 (36.10)     8:12.68 (36.11)
        8:48.90 (36.22)     9:23.35 (34.45)
  3 Sundahl, Philip J      47 WMST             10:06.20    9:41.74  
    r:+0.79  33.52      1:10.24 (36.72)
        1:34.90 (24.66)     2:24.61 (49.71)
        3:00.96 (36.35)     3:37.98 (37.02)
        4:12.64 (34.66)     4:51.04 (38.40)
        5:27.39 (36.35)     6:04.09 (36.70)
        6:34.40 (30.31)     7:16.73 (42.33)
        7:41.91 (25.18)     8:29.62 (47.71)
        8:47.24 (17.62)     9:41.74 (54.50)
  4 Edge, Jonathan A       46 SCMC             10:08.27    9:54.58  
    r:+0.89  33.21                     
            1:46.59 ( )     2:24.04 (37.45)
        3:01.46 (37.42)     3:38.41 (36.95)
        4:16.28 (37.87)     4:53.92 (37.64)
        5:31.75 (37.83)                    
            6:47.95 ( )                    
            8:03.99 ( )                    
            9:19.67 ( )     9:54.58 (34.91)
  5 Cordero, Billy         45 IM                9:55.70   10:02.73  
    r:+0.79  34.65      1:12.17 (37.52)
        1:42.68 (30.51)     2:27.32 (44.64)
        2:57.63 (30.31)     3:42.43 (44.80)
        4:19.80 (37.37)     4:58.28 (38.48)
        5:29.73 (31.45)     6:13.92 (44.19)
        6:45.98 (32.06)     7:30.48 (44.50)
        8:01.93 (31.45)     8:47.56 (45.63)
        9:25.30 (37.74)    10:02.73 (37.43)
  6 Fiser, Graeme A        46 SFTL             10:54.21   10:15.42  
    r:+0.84  35.16      1:13.37 (38.21)
        1:52.22 (38.85)     2:31.46 (39.24)
        3:09.21 (37.75)     3:47.02 (37.81)
        4:25.18 (38.16)     5:04.07 (38.89)
        5:43.01 (38.94)     6:21.25 (38.24)
        7:00.11 (38.86)     7:38.93 (38.82)
        8:18.42 (39.49)     8:57.58 (39.16)
        9:36.97 (39.39)    10:15.42 (38.45)
  7 Kadi, Mike             48 MVM              10:23.44   10:49.83  
    r:+0.79  35.63      1:14.17 (38.54)
        1:53.92 (39.75)     2:33.99 (40.07)
        3:14.85 (40.86)     3:55.52 (40.67)
        4:36.44 (40.92)     5:17.47 (41.03)
        5:58.76 (41.29)                    
            7:21.99 ( )     8:03.72 (41.73)
        8:45.42 (41.70)     9:27.11 (41.69)
       10:09.11 (42.00)    10:49.83 (40.72)
  8 Hillman, Allen F       45 SYSM             11:15.13   11:30.82  
    r:+0.82  36.58      1:17.01 (40.43)
        1:58.88 (41.87)     2:41.59 (42.71)
        3:14.58 (32.99)     4:08.31 (53.73)
        4:32.40 (24.09)   5:37.30 (1:04.90)
        6:21.58 (44.28)     7:05.75 (44.17)
        7:50.43 (44.68)     8:35.82 (45.39)
        9:21.14 (45.32)    10:05.48 (44.34)
       10:49.58 (44.10)    11:30.82 (41.24)
  9 Doyle, Michael B       48 PCAT             11:16.00   11:36.99  
    r:+0.75  36.11      1:18.12 (42.01)
        2:01.89 (43.77)     2:46.30 (44.41)
        3:30.23 (43.93)     4:15.23 (45.00)
        4:59.36 (44.13)     5:44.60 (45.24)
        6:20.00 (35.40)     7:12.38 (52.38)
        7:56.72 (44.34)     8:41.65 (44.93)
        9:25.42 (43.77)    10:09.93 (44.51)
       10:54.29 (44.36)    11:36.99 (42.70)
 10 Ehrhorn, Kristian J    46 NEBR             12:44.00   11:58.51  
    r:+0.76  36.53      1:18.66 (42.13)
        1:48.08 (29.42)   2:49.49 (1:01.41)
        3:27.38 (37.89)     4:21.92 (54.54)
        5:09.07 (47.15)     5:55.61 (46.54)
        6:36.12 (40.51)     7:28.18 (52.06)
        8:14.34 (46.16)     9:00.10 (45.76)
        9:40.38 (40.28)    10:31.01 (50.63)
       11:15.79 (44.78)    11:58.51 (42.72)
 
 Event 3  Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:03.84  8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA
        WORLD: W 8:55.05  7/31/2010 MARCUS MATTIOLI, BRA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cracken, Bill       51 TVM               9:38.48    9:45.13  
    r:+0.81  34.31      1:10.67 (36.36)
        1:47.96 (37.29)     2:25.07 (37.11)
        3:02.13 (37.06)     3:39.06 (36.93)
        4:16.16 (37.10)     4:53.00 (36.84)
        5:29.63 (36.63)     6:06.09 (36.46)
        6:42.99 (36.90)     7:19.36 (36.37)
        7:56.68 (37.32)     8:32.79 (36.11)
        9:09.29 (36.50)     9:45.13 (35.84)
  2 Melanson, Edward L     50 CMS              10:20.00    9:52.23  
    r:+0.79  33.81      1:10.78 (36.97)
        1:48.13 (37.35)     2:25.43 (37.30)
        2:55.81 (30.38)     3:39.99 (44.18)
        4:11.87 (31.88)     4:54.48 (42.61)
        5:25.00 (30.52)     6:08.97 (43.97)
        6:40.38 (31.41)     7:23.88 (43.50)
        7:54.18 (30.30)     8:38.82 (44.64)
        9:16.58 (37.76)     9:52.23 (35.65)
  3 Loftis, Mark           52 REDT              9:51.73    9:56.22  
    r:+0.85  34.11      1:11.58 (37.47)
        1:48.98 (37.40)     2:26.84 (37.86)
        3:04.68 (37.84)     3:42.47 (37.79)
        4:20.78 (38.31)     4:58.53 (37.75)
        5:35.72 (37.19)     6:12.93 (37.21)
        6:50.27 (37.34)     7:26.77 (36.50)
        8:03.79 (37.02)     8:41.23 (37.44)
        9:19.06 (37.83)     9:56.22 (37.16)
  4 Riley, John J          52 MOVY              9:58.98   10:08.67  
    r:+0.78  33.56      1:09.94 (36.38)
        1:46.73 (36.79)     2:23.95 (37.22)
        3:01.27 (37.32)     3:38.57 (37.30)
        4:15.85 (37.28)     4:53.69 (37.84)
        5:31.98 (38.29)     6:10.35 (38.37)
        6:49.24 (38.89)     7:28.66 (39.42)
        8:08.58 (39.92)     8:48.83 (40.25)
        9:29.25 (40.42)    10:08.67 (39.42)
  5 Holmes, Robert C       50 SKY              10:15.00   10:16.30  
    r:+0.83  34.37      1:12.12 (37.75)
        1:50.77 (38.65)     2:29.77 (39.00)
        3:08.78 (39.01)     3:48.05 (39.27)
        4:27.25 (39.20)     5:06.43 (39.18)
        5:45.75 (39.32)     6:25.07 (39.32)
        7:04.55 (39.48)     7:43.57 (39.02)
        8:23.28 (39.71)     9:00.82 (37.54)
        9:39.24 (38.42)    10:16.30 (37.06)
  6 Morales, John R        54 SRM              10:12.68   10:18.77  
    r:+0.87  35.21      1:13.76 (38.55)
        1:52.71 (38.95)     2:31.26 (38.55)
        3:09.78 (38.52)     3:48.44 (38.66)
        4:26.91 (38.47)     5:06.43 (39.52)
        5:45.21 (38.78)     6:24.74 (39.53)
        7:03.67 (38.93)     7:43.39 (39.72)
        8:22.72 (39.33)     9:01.84 (39.12)
        9:40.73 (38.89)    10:18.77 (38.04)
  7 Shaffer, Karl E        53 MICH             10:55.00   10:30.96  
    r:+0.78  36.15      1:14.80 (38.65)
        1:54.19 (39.39)     2:34.12 (39.93)
        3:13.87 (39.75)     3:53.56 (39.69)
        4:33.76 (40.20)     5:13.83 (40.07)
        5:54.48 (40.65)     6:34.78 (40.30)
        7:15.05 (40.27)     7:54.93 (39.88)
        8:34.99 (40.06)     9:14.46 (39.47)
        9:53.52 (39.06)    10:30.96 (37.44)
  8 Valley, Eric           51 PNA              10:19.76   10:37.35  
    r:+0.89  37.25      1:17.63 (40.38)
        1:57.91 (40.28)     2:38.00 (40.09)
        3:17.53 (39.53)     3:56.91 (39.38)
        4:36.40 (39.49)     5:15.94 (39.54)
        5:55.39 (39.45)     6:35.59 (40.20)
        7:16.22 (40.63)     7:57.28 (41.06)
        8:38.52 (41.24)     9:19.81 (41.29)
       10:00.06 (40.25)    10:37.35 (37.29)
  9 Gerkin, Scott T        53 IAMA             10:41.00   10:41.05  
    r:+0.89  35.46      1:13.27 (37.81)
        1:52.75 (39.48)     2:32.33 (39.58)
        3:12.54 (40.21)     3:52.33 (39.79)
        4:33.11 (40.78)     5:13.55 (40.44)
        5:54.65 (41.10)     6:35.88 (41.23)
        7:17.37 (41.49)     7:58.56 (41.19)
         8:04.95 (6.39)   9:20.62 (1:15.67)
       10:01.74 (41.12)    10:41.05 (39.31)
 10 Apker, John L          51 NEBR             10:50.00   10:48.92  
    r:+0.90  37.55      1:18.21 (40.66)
        1:59.78 (41.57)     2:41.06 (41.28)
        3:22.59 (41.53)     4:03.50 (40.91)
        4:45.12 (41.62)     5:26.06 (40.94)
        6:07.36 (41.30)     6:48.63 (41.27)
        7:29.50 (40.87)     8:10.45 (40.95)
        8:51.32 (40.87)     9:32.26 (40.94)
       10:11.68 (39.42)    10:48.92 (37.24)
 11 Thompson, Reese E      53 MOVY             11:17.00   10:55.24  
    r:+0.89  36.25      1:16.15 (39.90)
        1:57.20 (41.05)     2:39.06 (41.86)
        3:20.90 (41.84)     4:02.91 (42.01)
        4:44.84 (41.93)     5:27.08 (42.24)
        6:09.24 (42.16)     6:50.47 (41.23)
        7:32.26 (41.79)     8:13.67 (41.41)
        8:55.09 (41.42)     9:36.00 (40.91)
       10:16.72 (40.72)    10:55.24 (38.52)
 12 Leier, Brian           54 MMAC             10:54.60   10:55.56  
    r:+0.86  36.96      1:17.74 (40.78)
        1:58.86 (41.12)     2:40.37 (41.51)
        3:20.89 (40.52)     4:02.91 (42.02)
        4:44.40 (41.49)     5:26.74 (42.34)
        6:07.28 (40.54)     6:49.75 (42.47)
        7:30.63 (40.88)     8:12.76 (42.13)
        8:53.74 (40.98)     9:35.95 (42.21)
       10:15.90 (39.95)    10:55.56 (39.66)
 13 Borland, Michael D     51 NEBR             10:30.00   11:54.36  
    r:+0.77  38.64                     
            2:04.37 ( )     2:50.22 (45.85)
        3:35.20 (44.98)     4:20.78 (45.58)
        5:06.70 (45.92)                    
            6:38.39 ( )     7:24.07 (45.68)
        8:09.07 (45.00)     8:55.00 (45.93)
        9:40.22 (45.22)    10:25.98 (45.76)
       11:10.62 (44.64)    11:54.36 (43.74)
 14 Reed, Chuck            52 NEBR             11:20.05   12:13.43  
    r:+1.02  39.34      1:23.43 (44.09)
        2:09.02 (45.59)     2:54.25 (45.23)
        3:40.54 (46.29)     4:26.32 (45.78)
        5:13.66 (47.34)     5:59.59 (45.93)
        6:46.77 (47.18)     7:33.29 (46.52)
        8:20.70 (47.41)     9:06.93 (46.23)
        9:54.20 (47.27)    10:40.94 (46.74)
       11:28.41 (47.47)    12:13.43 (45.02)
 15 Good, Travis           52 RMST             13:20.46   14:22.62  
    r:+0.93  40.13      1:28.62 (48.49)
        2:21.98 (53.36)     3:16.58 (54.60)
        4:11.59 (55.01)     5:06.81 (55.22)
        6:02.93 (56.12)     6:58.54 (55.61)
        7:55.10 (56.56)     8:50.95 (55.85)
        9:47.72 (56.77)    10:43.78 (56.06)
       11:40.77 (56.99)    12:36.46 (55.69)
       13:32.34 (55.88)    14:22.62 (50.28)
 16 Fangman, Larry M       54 NEBR             16:00.00   20:50.30  
  r:+1.34  1:01.96    2:15.87 (1:13.91)
      3:31.31 (1:15.44)   4:51.32 (1:20.01)
      6:14.46 (1:23.14)   7:37.04 (1:22.58)
      9:00.33 (1:23.29)  10:26.86 (1:26.53)
     11:47.88 (1:21.02)  13:10.10 (1:22.22)
     14:31.73 (1:21.63)  15:50.10 (1:18.37)
     17:10.72 (1:20.62)  18:29.19 (1:18.47)
     19:43.83 (1:14.64)  20:50.30 (1:06.47)
 -- Brenner, Bill          54 SYSM             10:23.77         NS  
 -- Schmidt, Michael J     50 MESC              9:50.00         NS  
 
 Event 3  Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN
        WORLD: W 9:00.09  7/24/2009 MICHAEL MANN, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan        55 ROSE              9:27.50    9:41.52  
    r:+0.79  33.19      1:09.19 (36.00)
        1:45.54 (36.35)     2:22.02 (36.48)
        2:58.97 (36.95)     3:35.74 (36.77)
        4:12.58 (36.84)     4:49.47 (36.89)
        5:26.45 (36.98)     6:03.59 (37.14)
        6:40.72 (37.13)     7:17.98 (37.26)
        7:55.28 (37.30)     8:32.57 (37.29)
        9:08.90 (36.33)     9:41.52 (32.62)
  2 Schenstrom, Warren     55 SRM              10:28.12   10:19.93  
    r:+0.82  34.89      1:13.60 (38.71)
        1:51.13 (37.53)     2:29.34 (38.21)
        3:08.04 (38.70)     3:47.13 (39.09)
        4:25.35 (38.22)     5:04.83 (39.48)
        5:43.67 (38.84)     6:23.61 (39.94)
        7:02.98 (39.37)     7:42.80 (39.82)
        8:22.46 (39.66)     9:01.96 (39.50)
        9:41.80 (39.84)    10:19.93 (38.13)
  3 Blatt, Michael J       57 VCM              10:40.50   10:28.60  
    r:+0.77  34.29      1:12.43 (38.14)
        1:51.40 (38.97)     2:30.79 (39.39)
        3:09.88 (39.09)     3:49.40 (39.52)
        4:29.14 (39.74)     5:09.07 (39.93)
        5:49.00 (39.93)     6:28.94 (39.94)
        7:09.17 (40.23)     7:49.71 (40.54)
        8:30.04 (40.33)     9:10.54 (40.50)
        9:50.58 (40.04)    10:28.60 (38.02)
  4 Pospisil, Ronald R     55 PAFC             11:12.21   11:12.86  
    r:+0.84  35.92      1:15.35 (39.43)
        1:56.91 (41.56)     2:38.51 (41.60)
        3:20.84 (42.33)     4:03.16 (42.32)
        4:45.99 (42.83)     5:28.65 (42.66)
        6:11.90 (43.25)     6:54.86 (42.96)
        7:38.16 (43.30)     8:21.51 (43.35)
        9:04.91 (43.40)     9:48.37 (43.46)
       10:31.71 (43.34)    11:12.86 (41.15)
  5 Holthus, Brian K       55 MINN             12:00.00   11:13.62  
    r:+0.83  36.11      1:16.54 (40.43)
        1:57.98 (41.44)     2:40.23 (42.25)
        3:22.99 (42.76)     4:05.62 (42.63)
        4:48.63 (43.01)     5:31.69 (43.06)
        6:15.30 (43.61)     6:58.62 (43.32)
        7:42.34 (43.72)     8:25.56 (43.22)
        9:09.10 (43.54)     9:52.00 (42.90)
       10:34.39 (42.39)    11:13.62 (39.23)
  6 Bright, David          59 NEM              11:14.67   11:14.23  
    r:+1.05  36.23      1:16.67 (40.44)
        1:58.89 (42.22)     2:41.68 (42.79)
        3:24.49 (42.81)     4:07.90 (43.41)
        4:51.36 (43.46)     5:34.71 (43.35)
        6:17.76 (43.05)     7:01.42 (43.66)
        7:44.32 (42.90)     8:27.59 (43.27)
        9:10.73 (43.14)     9:53.50 (42.77)
       10:34.99 (41.49)    11:14.23 (39.24)
  7 Hoffman, Kevin T       56 TBH              11:45.00   11:28.15  
    r:+0.97  40.22      1:22.55 (42.33)
        2:06.48 (43.93)     2:49.87 (43.39)
        3:33.97 (44.10)     4:17.59 (43.62)
        5:01.43 (43.84)     5:44.67 (43.24)
        6:28.21 (43.54)     7:11.46 (43.25)
        7:55.01 (43.55)     8:38.30 (43.29)
        9:22.22 (43.92)    10:05.26 (43.04)
       10:49.05 (43.79)    11:28.15 (39.10)
  8 White, Kenneth A       55 NEBR             11:48.00   11:46.03  
    r:+1.03  38.27      1:19.75 (41.48)
        2:03.54 (43.79)     2:47.81 (44.27)
        3:26.02 (38.21)     4:16.18 (50.16)
        4:42.85 (26.67)   5:44.89 (1:02.04)
        6:18.79 (33.90)     7:13.71 (54.92)
        7:42.48 (28.77)   8:45.14 (1:02.66)
        9:11.79 (26.65)  10:16.93 (1:05.14)
       10:50.25 (33.32)    11:46.03 (55.78)
  9 Peyton, Mike W         57 OREG             11:45.00   11:48.33  
    r:+0.77  33.12      1:23.04 (49.92)
        1:59.11 (36.07)     2:52.06 (52.95)
        3:29.86 (37.80)     4:21.57 (51.71)
        4:54.76 (33.19)     5:51.28 (56.52)
        6:36.68 (45.40)     7:22.25 (45.57)
        8:07.63 (45.38)     8:52.47 (44.84)
        9:37.56 (45.09)    10:21.88 (44.32)
       11:06.65 (44.77)    11:48.33 (41.68)
 10 Gambrel, Patrick A     58 NEM              11:55.84   11:58.13  
    r:+0.98  39.08      1:22.76 (43.68)
        2:08.05 (45.29)     2:53.68 (45.63)
        3:39.27 (45.59)     4:24.20 (44.93)
        5:09.97 (45.77)     5:54.93 (44.96)
        6:39.82 (44.89)     7:25.31 (45.49)
        8:11.00 (45.69)     8:56.81 (45.81)
        9:42.39 (45.58)    10:28.17 (45.78)
       11:13.04 (44.87)    11:58.13 (45.09)
 11 Nyffeler, Russell D    58 NEBR             12:30.00   12:23.79  
    r:+0.92  41.35      1:26.28 (44.93)
        2:13.41 (47.13)     3:00.73 (47.32)
        3:47.34 (46.61)     4:34.47 (47.13)
        5:22.11 (47.64)     6:09.83 (47.72)
        6:57.33 (47.50)     7:43.86 (46.53)
        8:31.22 (47.36)     9:19.18 (47.96)
       10:06.65 (47.47)    10:53.73 (47.08)
       11:39.98 (46.25)    12:23.79 (43.81)
 12 Hugo, Duane            55 NEBR             11:46.85   12:51.95  
    r:+0.97  39.09      1:23.11 (44.02)
        2:09.56 (46.45)     2:58.14 (48.58)
        3:47.49 (49.35)     4:37.03 (49.54)
        5:28.22 (51.19)     6:17.89 (49.67)
        7:07.97 (50.08)     7:58.12 (50.15)
        8:47.58 (49.46)     9:37.25 (49.67)
       10:26.55 (49.30)    11:15.77 (49.22)
       12:04.62 (48.85)    12:51.95 (47.33)
 13 Rotole, Gregory S      58 FMM              15:34.80   15:35.45  
    r:+1.15  50.10      1:48.44 (58.34)
      2:49.31 (1:00.87)     3:48.20 (58.89)
      4:49.10 (1:00.90)     5:48.35 (59.25)
      6:48.35 (1:00.00)     7:47.08 (58.73)
        8:46.97 (59.89)     9:46.23 (59.26)
     10:46.24 (1:00.01)    11:45.18 (58.94)
       12:44.66 (59.48)    13:43.36 (58.70)
       14:40.94 (57.58)    15:35.45 (54.51)
 
 Event 3  Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 9:44.26  5/6/2012  JIM MCCONICA
        WORLD: W 9:55.28  5/29/2011 JIM MCCONICA, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walker, Rick B         62 SYSM             10:12.33   10:17.21  
    r:+0.74  34.28      1:12.01 (37.73)
        1:50.49 (38.48)     2:29.51 (39.02)
        3:08.41 (38.90)     3:47.73 (39.32)
        4:26.70 (38.97)     5:06.19 (39.49)
        5:45.41 (39.22)     6:24.61 (39.20)
        7:03.86 (39.25)     7:43.25 (39.39)
        8:22.50 (39.25)     9:01.87 (39.37)
        9:39.49 (37.62)    10:17.21 (37.72)
  2 Glidden, Chip          62 MOVY             10:50.52   10:53.05  
    r:+1.16  37.21      1:17.15 (39.94)
        1:58.58 (41.43)     2:40.26 (41.68)
        3:21.46 (41.20)     4:03.00 (41.54)
        4:44.45 (41.45)     5:26.05 (41.60)
        6:07.45 (41.40)     6:48.95 (41.50)
        7:30.25 (41.30)     8:11.77 (41.52)
        8:53.15 (41.38)     9:34.07 (40.92)
       10:15.06 (40.99)    10:53.05 (37.99)
  3 Fritts, Jack M         62 IAMA             11:01.77   11:09.04  
    r:+0.90  38.04      1:18.95 (40.91)
        2:00.18 (41.23)     2:42.40 (42.22)
        3:24.73 (42.33)     4:07.39 (42.66)
        4:49.85 (42.46)     5:32.40 (42.55)
        6:14.92 (42.52)     6:57.88 (42.96)
        7:40.78 (42.90)     8:23.46 (42.68)
        9:06.50 (43.04)     9:48.51 (42.01)
       10:29.92 (41.41)    11:09.04 (39.12)
  4 Hitch, Walter D        60 ROSE             11:38.31   11:13.43  
    r:+0.81  37.74      1:18.90 (41.16)
        2:00.71 (41.81)     2:43.36 (42.65)
        3:26.01 (42.65)     4:09.05 (43.04)
        4:51.67 (42.62)     5:33.93 (42.26)
        6:15.91 (41.98)     6:58.13 (42.22)
        7:40.15 (42.02)     8:22.95 (42.80)
        8:59.36 (36.41)     9:48.96 (49.60)
       10:31.52 (42.56)    11:13.43 (41.91)
  5 Van Nort, Steven       61 LAPS             11:33.44   11:25.26  
    r:+1.19  38.39      1:18.54 (40.15)
        2:00.17 (41.63)     2:42.98 (42.81)
        3:25.42 (42.44)     4:08.70 (43.28)
        4:51.73 (43.03)     5:35.72 (43.99)
        6:19.30 (43.58)     7:03.79 (44.49)
        7:47.60 (43.81)     8:31.98 (44.38)
        9:15.74 (43.76)     9:59.56 (43.82)
       10:43.46 (43.90)    11:25.26 (41.80)
  6 Sterne, Erik A         60 ROSE             12:19.53   11:27.57  
    r:+0.85  39.41      1:22.03 (42.62)
        2:06.71 (44.68)     2:51.10 (44.39)
        3:31.08 (39.98)     4:18.85 (47.77)
        5:01.47 (42.62)     5:46.61 (45.14)
        6:30.28 (43.67)     7:13.54 (43.26)
        7:51.81 (38.27)     8:40.46 (48.65)
        9:16.80 (36.34)    10:05.70 (48.90)
       10:42.77 (37.07)    11:27.57 (44.80)
  7 Foreaker, Don          60 SRM              11:30.00   11:37.72  
    r:+0.91  38.22      1:19.63 (41.41)
        2:02.85 (43.22)     2:45.90 (43.05)
        3:29.02 (43.12)     4:13.41 (44.39)
        4:57.76 (44.35)     5:42.43 (44.67)
        6:27.08 (44.65)     7:11.91 (44.83)
        7:56.51 (44.60)     8:41.69 (45.18)
        9:26.37 (44.68)    10:11.74 (45.37)
       10:56.63 (44.89)    11:37.72 (41.09)
  8 Watts, David T         60 WMAC             12:10.15   12:12.34  
    r:+0.90  32.84      1:19.51 (46.67)
        2:01.36 (41.85)     2:50.33 (48.97)
        3:28.48 (38.15)     4:23.87 (55.39)
        5:10.87 (47.00)     5:58.14 (47.27)
        6:39.17 (41.03)     7:31.96 (52.79)
        8:14.17 (42.21)     9:07.21 (53.04)
        9:54.41 (47.20)    10:41.20 (46.79)
       11:27.88 (46.68)    12:12.34 (44.46)
  9 Moore, Michael W       62 USF              14:30.00   13:53.44  
             45.94      1:37.10 (51.16)
        2:28.68 (51.58)     3:20.44 (51.76)
        4:13.39 (52.95)     5:06.05 (52.66)
        5:58.55 (52.50)     6:51.97 (53.42)
        7:45.02 (53.05)     8:37.53 (52.51)
        9:31.88 (54.35)    10:24.56 (52.68)
       11:18.43 (53.87)    12:11.13 (52.70)
       13:04.44 (53.31)    13:53.44 (49.00)
 10 Legaspi, Adrian        60 SFTL             14:16.86   14:37.59  
    r:+0.92  45.30      1:34.47 (49.17)
        2:28.77 (54.30)     3:23.31 (54.54)
        4:19.29 (55.98)     5:14.74 (55.45)
        6:10.37 (55.63)     7:05.84 (55.47)
        8:02.06 (56.22)     8:57.89 (55.83)
        9:56.74 (58.85)    10:53.36 (56.62)
       11:51.80 (58.44)    12:48.63 (56.83)
       13:46.01 (57.38)    14:37.59 (51.58)
 11 Boyle, Michael F       61 RMST             15:15.62   15:23.59  
    r:+0.77  40.25    1:43.83 (1:03.58)
        2:29.93 (46.10)   3:37.63 (1:07.70)
        4:31.26 (53.63)   5:33.54 (1:02.28)
        6:28.72 (55.18)   7:32.48 (1:03.76)
      8:32.52 (1:00.04)     9:32.17 (59.65)
     10:32.47 (1:00.30)    11:32.30 (59.83)
     12:33.72 (1:01.42)    13:31.66 (57.94)
       14:30.74 (59.08)    15:23.59 (52.85)
 
 Event 3  Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 10:25.94  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS
        WORLD: W 10:25.94  6/10/2007 TOM LANDIS, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Couch, Bob E           65 SYSM             10:56.83   11:04.20  
    r:+0.91  37.18      1:18.41 (41.23)
        2:00.24 (41.83)     2:42.01 (41.77)
        3:23.42 (41.41)     4:04.42 (41.00)
        4:46.32 (41.90)     5:28.02 (41.70)
        6:10.05 (42.03)     6:52.19 (42.14)
        7:34.20 (42.01)     8:16.89 (42.69)
        8:59.19 (42.30)     9:41.61 (42.42)
       10:24.07 (42.46)    11:04.20 (40.13)
  2 McCormick, Paul        65 CMS              11:20.00   11:39.88  
    r:+0.94  39.07      1:21.87 (42.80)
        2:06.51 (44.64)     2:50.90 (44.39)
        3:36.28 (45.38)     4:20.75 (44.47)
        5:05.67 (44.92)     5:49.83 (44.16)
        6:34.42 (44.59)     7:18.01 (43.59)
        8:02.83 (44.82)     8:46.14 (43.31)
        9:30.07 (43.93)    10:13.46 (43.39)
       10:57.82 (44.36)    11:39.88 (42.06)
  3 Gemmill, Dave G        65 PHX              12:15.00   11:48.46  
    r:+0.88  38.02      1:21.15 (43.13)
        2:05.19 (44.04)     2:49.77 (44.58)
        3:34.83 (45.06)     4:19.56 (44.73)
        5:04.56 (45.00)     5:49.26 (44.70)
        6:34.15 (44.89)     7:18.52 (44.37)
        8:03.92 (45.40)     8:48.54 (44.62)
        9:34.09 (45.55)    10:18.65 (44.56)
       11:04.14 (45.49)    11:48.46 (44.32)
  4 Lodwig, Keefe L        69 SYSM             13:55.00   12:00.67  
    r:+0.89  37.09      1:19.04 (41.95)
        2:04.43 (45.39)     2:48.87 (44.44)
        3:35.23 (46.36)     4:20.80 (45.57)
        5:07.22 (46.42)     5:52.98 (45.76)
        6:39.67 (46.69)     7:25.18 (45.51)
        8:10.25 (45.07)     8:56.56 (46.31)
        9:43.07 (46.51)    10:28.40 (45.33)
       11:15.71 (47.31)    12:00.67 (44.96)
  5 Hardy, Rog             66 RICE             12:20.00   12:01.52  
    r:+0.94  37.74      1:20.28 (42.54)
        2:04.42 (44.14)     2:49.23 (44.81)
        3:34.97 (45.74)     4:20.55 (45.58)
        5:06.64 (46.09)     5:53.33 (46.69)
        6:40.87 (47.54)     7:27.54 (46.67)
        8:14.55 (47.01)     9:01.07 (46.52)
        9:47.95 (46.88)    10:34.45 (46.50)
       11:19.25 (44.80)    12:01.52 (42.27)
  6 Platt, Jay R           65 PAFC             12:00.00   12:21.35  
    r:+1.06  41.46      1:26.89 (45.43)
        2:14.02 (47.13)     3:01.63 (47.61)
        3:48.82 (47.19)     4:35.66 (46.84)
        5:22.37 (46.71)     6:09.07 (46.70)
        6:55.80 (46.73)     7:42.64 (46.84)
        8:29.98 (47.34)     9:16.77 (46.79)
       10:03.61 (46.84)    10:50.67 (47.06)
       11:36.98 (46.31)    12:21.35 (44.37)
  7 Farmer, Michael W      65 ROSE             15:12.36   14:37.90  
    r:+1.00  43.02      1:36.34 (53.32)
        2:30.99 (54.65)     3:27.94 (56.95)
        4:18.88 (50.94)   5:21.56 (1:02.68)
        6:17.93 (56.37)     7:14.69 (56.76)
        8:07.42 (52.73)   9:07.72 (1:00.30)
       10:04.35 (56.63)    11:01.78 (57.43)
       11:57.51 (55.73)    12:55.39 (57.88)
       13:48.78 (53.39)    14:37.90 (49.12)
  8 Oliver, Young P        65 NEBR             14:45.00   15:16.93  
    r:+1.20  49.77      1:41.29 (51.52)
        2:38.39 (57.10)     3:35.99 (57.60)
        4:35.76 (59.77)     5:34.82 (59.06)
      6:35.11 (1:00.29)     7:33.99 (58.88)
      8:34.87 (1:00.88)     9:33.68 (58.81)
     10:33.77 (1:00.09)    11:30.73 (56.96)
     12:31.26 (1:00.53)    13:28.23 (56.97)
       14:25.77 (57.54)    15:16.93 (51.16)
  9 Brooks, Forest         65 AKMS             25:12.26   22:25.80  
           1:12.59    2:34.33 (1:21.74)
      3:56.04 (1:21.71)   5:21.38 (1:25.34)
      6:34.76 (1:13.38)   8:11.76 (1:37.00)
      9:36.37 (1:24.61)  11:02.33 (1:25.96)
     12:11.33 (1:09.00)  13:54.46 (1:43.13)
     14:56.96 (1:02.50)  16:47.23 (1:50.27)
       17:43.88 (56.65)  19:39.23 (1:55.35)
     20:43.28 (1:04.05)  22:25.80 (1:42.52)
 
 Event 3  Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 10:45.92  3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 10:45.92  3/24/2002 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W    71 FMT              13:32.00   13:53.31  
    r:+1.12  46.16      1:36.69 (50.53)
        2:29.27 (52.58)     3:21.85 (52.58)
        4:14.94 (53.09)     5:07.62 (52.68)
        6:00.57 (52.95)     6:53.37 (52.80)
        7:45.92 (52.55)     8:38.43 (52.51)
        9:32.25 (53.82)    10:24.19 (51.94)
       11:17.50 (53.31)    12:10.38 (52.88)
       13:03.49 (53.11)    13:53.31 (49.82)
  2 Zeller, Max            74 AMT              13:45.00   14:28.16  
    r:+1.04  46.92      1:39.05 (52.13)
        2:32.63 (53.58)     3:27.17 (54.54)
        4:21.08 (53.91)     5:17.75 (56.67)
        6:13.29 (55.54)     7:09.68 (56.39)
        8:05.19 (55.51)     9:01.20 (56.01)
        9:56.70 (55.50)    10:52.06 (55.36)
       11:47.12 (55.06)    12:42.42 (55.30)
       13:35.66 (53.24)    14:28.16 (52.50)
  3 Goldstein, Mel E       74 INDY             15:30.62   14:44.63  
    r:+0.91  47.44      1:39.29 (51.85)
        2:34.43 (55.14)     3:29.80 (55.37)
        4:26.82 (57.02)     5:21.22 (54.40)
        6:17.29 (56.07)     7:12.82 (55.53)
        8:10.59 (57.77)     9:06.28 (55.69)
       10:05.58 (59.30)    10:59.83 (54.25)
       11:58.23 (58.40)    12:54.87 (56.64)
       13:50.70 (55.83)    14:44.63 (53.93)
  4 Hahn, Richard          70 NITR             14:35.32   14:53.87  
    r:+1.27  46.11      1:40.86 (54.75)
        2:36.59 (55.73)     3:33.52 (56.93)
        4:30.25 (56.73)     5:27.87 (57.62)
        6:24.15 (56.28)     7:21.75 (57.60)
        8:18.59 (56.84)     9:16.29 (57.70)
       10:13.46 (57.17)    11:11.97 (58.51)
       12:08.23 (56.26)    13:05.40 (57.17)
       14:00.82 (55.42)    14:53.87 (53.05)
  5 Carey, James D         71 IAMA             15:23.10   15:52.99  
    r:+1.30  49.31      1:45.72 (56.41)
        2:44.32 (58.60)     3:43.95 (59.63)
        4:43.04 (59.09)   5:43.88 (1:00.84)
      6:44.81 (1:00.93)   7:45.75 (1:00.94)
      8:47.31 (1:01.56)   9:48.43 (1:01.12)
     10:49.97 (1:01.54)  11:51.23 (1:01.26)
     12:52.66 (1:01.43)  13:53.04 (1:00.38)
     14:55.35 (1:02.31)    15:52.99 (57.64)
  6 Hunt, John W           70 1776             16:24.00   16:08.26  
    r:+1.24  51.09      1:49.96 (58.87)
      2:50.35 (1:00.39)   3:51.15 (1:00.80)
      4:54.21 (1:03.06)   5:55.44 (1:01.23)
      6:57.63 (1:02.19)   8:01.64 (1:04.01)
      9:02.91 (1:01.27)  10:03.81 (1:00.90)
     11:05.67 (1:01.86)  12:08.93 (1:03.26)
     13:11.70 (1:02.77)  14:13.57 (1:01.87)
     15:14.42 (1:00.85)    16:08.26 (53.84)
  7 Deman, Ken             74 NEBR             17:00.00   16:27.11  
           1:00.52    2:03.53 (1:03.01)
      3:05.67 (1:02.14)   4:06.58 (1:00.91)
      5:09.16 (1:02.58)   6:10.28 (1:01.12)
      7:12.27 (1:01.99)   8:13.92 (1:01.65)
      9:15.71 (1:01.79)  10:16.69 (1:00.98)
     11:19.05 (1:02.36)  12:20.12 (1:01.07)
     13:22.47 (1:02.35)  14:23.36 (1:00.89)
     15:26.11 (1:02.75)  16:27.11 (1:01.00)
  8 Trevison, Rick         70 FACT             16:30.00   16:40.68  
    r:+0.93  54.65    1:57.00 (1:02.35)
      3:00.10 (1:03.10)   4:04.98 (1:04.88)
      5:08.50 (1:03.52)   6:13.56 (1:05.06)
      7:15.90 (1:02.34)   8:20.98 (1:05.08)
      9:24.07 (1:03.09)  10:28.68 (1:04.61)
     11:32.09 (1:03.41)  12:35.10 (1:03.01)
     13:38.88 (1:03.78)  14:41.63 (1:02.75)
     15:42.70 (1:01.07)    16:40.68 (57.98)
  9 Kilroy, Thomas J       70 ADMS             16:30.90   17:01.65  
    r:+1.18  48.20      1:47.92 (59.72)
      2:52.00 (1:04.08)   4:00.93 (1:08.93)
      5:07.30 (1:06.37)   6:17.29 (1:09.99)
      7:25.01 (1:07.72)   8:32.61 (1:07.60)
      9:37.44 (1:04.83)  10:43.07 (1:05.63)
     11:45.68 (1:02.61)  12:50.97 (1:05.29)
     13:53.09 (1:02.12)  14:57.50 (1:04.41)
     15:59.27 (1:01.77)  17:01.65 (1:02.38)
 10 Dills, John H          71 PNA              16:30.13   17:13.99  
    r:+1.05  53.77    1:56.09 (1:02.32)
      3:02.01 (1:05.92)   4:06.41 (1:04.40)
      5:11.58 (1:05.17)   6:16.92 (1:05.34)
      7:21.72 (1:04.80)   8:27.29 (1:05.57)
      9:33.24 (1:05.95)  10:40.54 (1:07.30)
     11:48.11 (1:07.57)  12:54.86 (1:06.75)
     14:02.21 (1:07.35)  15:08.11 (1:05.90)
     16:14.06 (1:05.95)    17:13.99 (59.93)
 11 Oster, James F         71 MOST             22:30.00   26:37.01  
  r:+1.48  1:14.08                     
            4:27.62 ( )   6:04.14 (1:36.52)
      7:47.49 (1:43.35)   9:26.48 (1:38.99)
     11:12.48 (1:46.00)  12:55.76 (1:43.28)
     14:44.11 (1:48.35)  16:28.45 (1:44.34)
     18:14.12 (1:45.67)  19:59.40 (1:45.28)
     21:43.92 (1:44.52)  23:25.93 (1:42.01)
     25:01.81 (1:35.88)  26:37.01 (1:35.20)
 
 Event 3  Men 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF
        WORLD: W 11:07.90  7/10/2009 DAVID RADCLIFF, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robertson, William F   76 TGM              13:28.71   14:14.52  
    r:+1.21  42.19      1:32.43 (50.24)
        2:23.24 (50.81)     3:14.62 (51.38)
        4:08.07 (53.45)     5:01.82 (53.75)
        5:56.07 (54.25)     6:50.45 (54.38)
        7:46.05 (55.60)     8:41.92 (55.87)
        9:37.96 (56.04)    10:34.98 (57.02)
       11:31.12 (56.14)    12:27.39 (56.27)
       13:21.88 (54.49)    14:14.52 (52.64)
  2 Hurley, John T         75 ADMS             22:52.00   30:40.29  
           1:31.83    3:31.07 (1:59.24)
      5:27.48 (1:56.41)   7:20.29 (1:52.81)
      9:15.66 (1:55.37)  11:10.25 (1:54.59)
     13:02.78 (1:52.53)  14:58.97 (1:56.19)
     16:55.79 (1:56.82)  18:54.57 (1:58.78)
     20:54.49 (1:59.92)  22:57.41 (2:02.92)
     24:59.56 (2:02.15)  26:57.42 (1:57.86)
     28:55.23 (1:57.81)  30:40.29 (1:45.06)
 
 Event 3  Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         USMS: N 12:56.50  3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
        WORLD: W 12:56.50  3/12/2011 GRAHAM JOHNSTON, USA
    Name                  Age Club                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mullins, Stephen M     80 IM               17:00.00   16:11.18  
    r:+1.04  51.85      1:50.64 (58.79)
      2:52.83 (1:02.19)   3:55.35 (1:02.52)
      4:57.75 (1:02.40)   6:00.11 (1:02.36)
      7:02.50 (1:02.39)   8:04.41 (1:01.91)
      9:06.54 (1:02.13)  10:08.69 (1:02.15)
     11:10.31 (1:01.62)  12:11.64 (1:01.33)
     13:12.68 (1:01.04)  14:13.65 (1:00.97)
       15:12.86 (59.21)    16:11.18 (58.32)
  2 Ellis, Richard         80 AGUA             20:40.00   19:17.95  
           1:06.34    2:19.51 (1:13.17)
      3:35.08 (1:15.57)   4:48.29 (1:13.21)
      6:01.03 (1:12.74)   7:16.13 (1:15.10)
      8:29.15 (1:13.02)   9:41.69 (1:12.54)
     10:56.23 (1:14.54)  12:09.70 (1:13.47)
     13:23.57 (1:13.87)  14:34.61 (1:11.04)
     15:49.07 (1:14.46)  17:04.54 (1:15.47)
     18:15.53 (1:10.99)  19:17.95 (1:02.42)
  3 Murray, Dave           80 MOVY             30:30.00   23:24.61  
  r:+1.10  1:12.59    2:35.98 (1:23.39)
      4:00.23 (1:24.25)   5:25.91 (1:25.68)
      6:52.49 (1:26.58)   8:20.06 (1:27.57)
      9:49.12 (1:29.06)  11:19.25 (1:30.13)
     12:48.02 (1:28.77)  14:19.44 (1:31.42)
     15:52.03 (1:32.59)  17:23.40 (1:31.37)
     18:54.95 (1:31.55)  20:28.23 (1:33.28)
     21:59.48 (1:31.25)  23:24.61 (1:25.13)