Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 26 Timed Finals   
  3  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST                        54.34 
  4  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY                        42.42 
  5  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA                        49.04 
  6  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT                        50.23 
Heat 2 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA                        53.00 
  1  Sachs, Janet G                75 CMS                         48.96 
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           75 FMM                         43.98 
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR                        45.00 
  4  Coakley, Marian W             75 NEM                         49.05 
  5  Stenglein, Sandra             69 NEBR                      1:05.00 
  6  Carlson, Bobbie C             67 NEBR                      2:00.00 
  7  Avery, Susan H                70 MM                          52.96 
  8  Verth, Ann                    70 SYSM                        55.00 
Heat 3 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT                        47.01 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST                        46.64 
  2  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST                        38.16 
  3  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG                        37.58 
  4  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST                        35.22 
  5  Ridout, Nancy J               70 TAM                         37.53 
  6  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG                        37.70 
  7  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST                        40.69 
  8  Bendorf, Judy A               73 IAMA                        47.00 
  9  Echeverria, Carmen I          72 MWA                         47.23 
Heat 4 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Roddin, Ruth A                69 ANCM                        46.00 
  1  Hashimoto, Christine L        65 CMS                         42.48 
  2  Dillon, Sally A               66 PNA                         37.92 
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          65 TAM                         37.18 
  4  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST                        32.78 
  5  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT                        34.18 
  6  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL                        37.27 
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG                        39.00 
  8  Ringsven, Renata M            67 WMAC                        43.10 
  9  Ensign, Jeanne                66 PNA                         53.20 
Heat 5 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Wright, Jane E                63 SAWS                        49.34 
  1  Felton, Linda R               62 FACT                        45.00 
  2  Sample, Betty                 64 NEBR                        45.00 
  3  Speer, Pam                    61 ARIZ                        46.03 
  4  Carda, Dianna L               56 NEBR                        54.97 
  5  Neary, Michaela               58 NEBR                        45.00 
  6  Otto, Brigitte                57 NEBR                        45.20 
  7  Green, Amber-Sky              41 NEBR                        36.32 
  8  Bikus, Sandy B                43 NEBR                        39.00 
  9  Pohnert, Anne M               45 RMST                        54.27 
Heat 6 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM                        40.19 
  1  Williams, Dale B              60 SMS                         38.65 
  2  Preissler, Stella             63 PNA                         35.00 
  3  Coellner, Deb S               61 WMST                        32.41 
  4  Val, Laura B                  61 TAM                         30.00 
  5  Davis, Charlotte M            62 PNA                         32.00 
  6  Jones, Cynthia L              62 IM                          34.45 
  7  Felton, Anezka G              64 TOC                         38.34 
  8  McBride, Darcy A              61 NEBR                        39.43 
  9  Yoder, Margie E               60 CMS                         40.20 
Heat 7 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Blatt, Cindy S                59 VCM                         38.46 
  1  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL                        35.92 
  2  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA                        35.89 
  3  Jones, Beth                   55 RIDG                        35.29 
  4  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG                        35.00 
  5  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN                        35.22 
  6  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST                        35.50 
  7  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM                        35.90 
  8  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776                        36.06 
  9  Baldwin, Patricia A           57 SKY                         43.52 
Heat 8 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Quinn, Phyllis E              57 TOC                         34.50 
  1  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA                        34.31 
  2  Christensen, Sue M            56 NEBR                        34.20 
  3  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY                        33.78 
  4  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*                        33.44 
  5  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST                        33.50 
  6  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM                        34.08 
  7  Del Greco, Jane B             56 IM                          34.28 
  8  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST                        34.34 
  9  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC                        34.56 
Heat 9 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Glassman, Debbie A            59 PNA                         32.80 
  1  Estel, Beth A                 56 NEM                         32.50 
  2  Meteyer, Beverly B            59 LVM                         32.16 
  3  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH                        31.86 
  4  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG                        30.70 
  5  Cole, Janie                   59 DAMM                        31.30 
  6  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG                        31.90 
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               55 NEM                         32.23 
  8  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY                        32.60 
  9  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM                        32.96 
Heat 10 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Shoemaker, Tracy S            52 WMST                        46.33 
  1  Moure de Godoy, Elva          52 WMST                        42.90 
  2  Mueller, Edie J               52 PMST                        40.57 
  3  Steinauer, Amy S              51 NEBR                        38.06 
  4  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG                        37.01 
  5  Kurutz, Lynn E                51 NEBR                        37.40 
  6  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA                        38.56 
  7  Hanson, Betty A               50 PMST                        41.99 
  8  Neal, Jeanie D                52 NEBR                        45.00 
  9  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY                        36.16 
Heat 11 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Meyer, Kim                    54 SCAQ                        36.09 
  1  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   54 HMS                         35.04 
  2  Sutherland, Erica             53 MPM                         34.93 
  3  Boileau, Ute C                50 CMS                         34.72 
  4  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC                        33.63 
  5  Welker, Susan B               50 IM                          34.30 
  6  O'Banion, Carie               53 ARKM                        34.79 
  7  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE                        34.99 
  8  Santini, Stephanie            53 SMS                         35.25 
  9  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST                        36.74 
Heat 12 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS                        32.75 
  1  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR                        32.28 
  2  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL                        31.99 
  3  Terhorst, Hermine M           54 SRM                         31.45 
  4  Fedako, Cathy A               51 SYSM                        31.26 
  5  Stokes, Karin E               51 NEM                         31.37 
  6  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG                        31.60 
  7  Kafka, Heidi                  50 IM                          32.15 
  8  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG                        32.52 
  9  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA                        33.59 
Heat 13 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC                        31.03 
  1  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM                        30.99 
  2  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC                        30.11 
  3  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP                        29.65 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                  51 PNA                         28.70 
  5  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR                        29.03 
  6  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM                        29.99 
  7  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM                        30.70 
  8  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM                        31.00 
  9  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST                        31.11 
Heat 14 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Hamilton, Jamie S             47 SLAM                        39.72 
  1  Nance, Molly C                47 NEBR                        36.88 
  2  Oeltjen, Julie B              49 NEBR                        36.61 
  3  Turner, Mary S                49 PMST                        36.00 
  4  Jeter, DeeDee                 46 NEBR                        35.32 
  5  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR                        35.75 
  6  Moss, Regina                  46 DAMM                        36.00 
  7  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT                        36.83 
  8  McClure, Pam                  49 RAY                         38.85 
  9  Amelon, Mitzi C               49 MICH                        49.00 
Heat 15 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Kuhn, Amy A                   46 NEBR                        33.98 
  1  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ                        33.75 
  2  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC                        33.34 
  3  Dodd, Dina                    49 BRS                         32.79 
  4  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ                        32.00 
  5  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY                        32.26 
  6  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA                        32.90 
  7  Hagadorn, Heather             47 CMS                         33.71 
  8  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY                        33.93 
  9  Boyle, Catherine M            46 LOM                         34.00 
Heat 16 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Hacker, Sara                  48 IM                          31.61 
  1  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM                        31.48 
  2  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS                        30.59 
  3  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM                        29.65 
  4  Sappey, Collette H            48 CMS                         28.38 
  5  Welting, Laureen K            47 TOC                         29.59 
  6  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ                        30.20 
  7  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY                        31.08 
  8  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST                        31.49 
  9  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST                        31.78 
Heat 17 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Pardy, Paula K                44 PMST                        34.44 
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL                        33.65 
  2  Novinski, Carole J            44 NEBR                        32.50 
  3  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE                        32.14 
  4  Batcheller, Jennifer A        44 MVN                         31.26 
  5  Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin   44 DOM                         32.00 
  6  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS                        32.15 
  7  Smith, Karen                  43 FACT                        33.36 
  8  Borton, Joan                  43 ROSE                        33.98 
  9  Hayes, Rhonda S               40 UNAT                        35.60 
Heat 18 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK                        30.54 
  1  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR                        30.14 
  2  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS                        29.87 
  3  Hill, Laurel S                43 ARIZ                        29.02 
  4  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC                        28.78 
  5  DeHaven, Kathleen             40 CMS                         29.00 
  6  Decker, Teddy S               40 CAQM                        29.84 
  7  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR                        30.03 
  8  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41 DOM                         30.20 
  9  Germonprez, Elizabeth H       40 MINN                        31.03 
Heat 19 of 26 Timed Finals   
  1  Ewen, Chrystena E             38 NEM                         35.50 
  2  Reinke, Karalee               36 RICH                        33.04 
  3  Payano, Cynthia M             37 DOM                         31.88 
  4  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS                        29.03 
  5  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM                        31.23 
  6  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR                        32.36 
  7  Bortolotti, Rebecca A         38 NEBR                        33.62 
Heat 20 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Reuland, Lisa M               30 PMST                        41.51 
  1  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN                        32.56 
  2  Watanabe, Naoko               30 TOC                         32.12 
  3  Reed, Andrea                  33 DKTA                        31.94 
  4  Hlad, Becca                   32 CMS                         31.50 
  5  Williams, Lauren J            31 NEBR                        31.66 
  6  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL                        32.00 
  7  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR                        32.29 
  8  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY                        34.65 
  9  LaBresh, Megan C              33 IAMA                        45.00 
Heat 21 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN                        30.58 
  1  Pansini Rose, Christina       32 NEM                         30.21 
  2  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR                        29.40 
  3  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33 CMS                         29.00 
  4  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL                        28.57 
  5  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC                        28.68 
  6  Inada, Noriko                 34 PHX                         29.00 
  7  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR                        29.80 
  8  Haecker, Irina                34 GSC                         30.50 
  9  Howland, Heather              32 IM                          31.12 
Heat 22 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Burke, Colleen R              27 LVM                         39.00 
  1  Bruce, Robin C                27 PNA                         33.98 
  2  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL                        32.48 
  3  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29 DOM                         32.20 
  4  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN                        32.10 
  5  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS                        32.15 
  6  Bruns, Anneliesse C           27 DKTA                        32.40 
  7  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL                        32.50 
  8  Ferm, Rebecca A               25 MOVY                        38.61 
  9  Yang, ZhanTao                 24 LVM                         42.00 
Heat 23 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Grolle, Jamie V               29 LVM                         32.00 
  1  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR                        32.00 
  2  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST                        31.23 
  3  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY                        30.90 
  4  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM                        30.49 
  5  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM                        30.50 
  6  Houston, Katy                 25 TOC                         30.99 
  7  Senne, Sarah                  28 PCAT                        31.50 
  8  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR                        32.00 
  9  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST                        32.08 
Heat 24 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Healy, Colleen                26 PNA                         30.00 
  1  Espiritu, Vicki               27 TVM                         29.86 
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28 AWJ                         29.50 
  3  Gill, Meg B                   27 TOC                         28.49 
  4  Tao, Li                       25 SFTL                        27.00 
  5  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA                        27.73 
  6  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA                        28.63 
  7  Isch, Anita M                 26 PMST                        29.75 
  8  Denney, Jenny                 29 MOVY                        30.00 
  9  Wong, Liz                     26 TANK                        30.13 
Heat 25 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Schmidgall, Christina         23 GSC                         33.01 
  1  Thayer, Laura                 20 NEBR                        33.00 
  2  Dodd, Kara                    20 BRS                         32.84 
  3  Hamilton, Sarah T             22 CMS                         32.42 
  4  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE                        30.97 
  5  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR                        31.34 
  6  Taylor, Whitney L             23 PHX                         32.70 
  7  Phelps, Melissa S             22 CMS                         33.00 
  8  Dasini, Bavya                 19 UNAT                        33.00 
  9  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH                        37.40 
Heat 26 of 26 Timed Finals   
  0  Krupa, Melissa A              24 PAFC                        30.68 
  1  Terrell, Stephanie L          24 SFTL                        30.00 
  2  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY                        28.77 
  3  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR                        27.79 
  4  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT                        26.13 
  5  Kosmalska, Anna M             19 UCLA                        27.50 
  6  Walsh, Shannon                24 ROSE                        28.30 
  7  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR                        30.00 
  8  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR                        30.65 
  9  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM                        30.94