Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                     Meet Program - Saturday, July 7, 2012                     
 
Event 17  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  Hutinger, Margie              72 FMM                      11:54.59 
  4  Rummer, Patricia A            70 IM                       10:22.00 
  5  Hannam, Karen I               72 DCM                      10:46.47 
Heat 2 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT                      9:35.00 
  1  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT                      9:07.34 
  2  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA                      8:38.78 
  3  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT                      8:23.73 
  4  Ensign, Jeanne                66 PNA                       8:06.00 
  5  Arnold, Patricia F            73 SMS                       8:13.44 
  6  Stenglein, Sandra             69 NEBR                      8:30.10 
  7  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC                      8:42.71 
  8  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA                      9:15.00 
  9  Bogue, Sherri L               48 FMM                       9:51.42 
Heat 3 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Rogers, Darlene               57 LVM                       7:59.00 
  1  Hanson, Betty A               50 PMST                      7:52.12 
  2  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG                      7:46.40 
  3  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST                      7:40.00 
  4  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN                      7:30.00 
  5  Schueckler, Leslie P          57 BSM                       7:39.00 
  6  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN                      7:40.88 
  7  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY                      7:50.50 
  8  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT                      7:58.72 
  9  Tullman, Patricia A           75 FMM                       8:00.66 
Heat 4 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST                      7:30.00 
  1  Meyer, Andrea                 49 CMS                       7:21.40 
  2  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG                      7:15.00 
  3  Hughes, Cindy S               51 CMS                       7:10.00 
  4  Gillies, Judy L               64 ARIZ                      7:00.38 
  5  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL                      7:01.88 
  6  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST                      7:10.12 
  7  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*                      7:19.64 
  8  Prall, Winifred S             65 CMS                       7:25.48 
  9  Delanois, Barbara             57 IM                        7:30.00 
Heat 5 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Oberg, Jane G                 75 CMS                       6:55.00 
  1  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST                      6:53.26 
  2  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST                      6:49.43 
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM                      6:44.79 
  4  Burfeind, Betty               65 IM                        6:40.52 
  5  Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M      46 ROSE                      6:42.43 
  6  Barton, Rebecca A             46 MOVY                      6:45.05 
  7  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*                      6:52.00 
  8  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA                      6:53.67 
  9  Bibles, Shirley               50 AGM                       6:59.00 
Heat 6 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR                      6:39.29 
  1  Norris, Christina R           57 SKY                       6:35.99 
  2  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY                      6:19.69 
  3  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST                      6:17.85 
  4  Barry, Robin B                45 LVM                       6:15.81 
  5  Jones, Cynthia L              62 IM                        6:16.35 
  6  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM                      6:19.33 
  7  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN                      6:23.25 
  8  Woods, Tina N                 55 1776                      6:37.48 
  9  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA                      6:40.00 
Heat 7 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Spann, Sara                   27 MOVY                      6:12.67 
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          65 TAM                       6:12.05 
  2  Boyle, Catherine M            46 LOM                       6:10.10 
  3  Walsworth, Alyssa S           28 MINN                      6:10.00 
  4  Bierwert, Karen               60 NEM                       6:06.30 
  5  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST                      6:10.00 
  6  Derr, Kirsten L               48 CMS                       6:10.00 
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT                      6:10.18 
  8  Dills, Suzanne L              67 PNA                       6:12.64 
  9  McDaniel, Georgia             66 IM                        6:15.00 
Heat 8 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Curran, Emily T               33 MOVY                      6:02.56 
  1  Lin, Helen                    28 NEM                       6:00.63 
  2  Howland, Heather              32 IM                        6:00.01 
  3  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY                      6:00.00 
  4  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA                      5:58.24 
  5  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS                      5:58.88 
  6  Haynie, Dee A                 57 TOC                       6:00.00 
  7  Dau, Janice A                 50 CMS                       6:00.12 
  8  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM                      6:01.42 
  9  Goldsmith, Dara               46 LVM                       6:05.56 
Heat 9 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41 IM                        5:55.00 
  1  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA                      5:53.86 
  2  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST                      5:53.01 
  3  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS                      5:51.87 
  4  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*                      5:50.55 
  5  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY                      5:51.00 
  6  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY                      5:52.12 
  7  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE                      5:53.06 
  8  Santini, Stephanie            53 SMS                       5:54.40 
  9  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC                      5:55.99 
Heat 10 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Quinn, Phyllis E              57 TOC                       5:49.00 
  1  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN                      5:45.51 
  2  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR                      5:45.00 
  3  Boodt, Heidi M                43 LVM                       5:44.40 
  4  Sullivan, Erin M              55 NEBR                      5:43.84 
  5  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG                      5:44.08 
  6  Stokes, Karin E               51 NEM                       5:44.61 
  7  Ewen, Chrystena E             38 NEM                       5:45.50 
  8  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST                      5:46.11 
  9  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG                      5:50.01 
Heat 11 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR                      5:42.00 
  1  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST                      5:39.02 
  2  Kaminski-Doloto, Megan K      29 NEBR                      5:38.50 
  3  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY                      5:35.90 
  4  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS                      5:34.14 
  5  Grolle, Jamie V               29 LVM                       5:35.00 
  6  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR                      5:38.38 
  7  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL                      5:38.58 
  8  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC                      5:40.00 
  9  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST                      5:42.95 
Heat 12 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM                      5:32.84 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG                      5:31.39 
  2  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST                      5:30.60 
  3  Hagadorn, Heather             47 CMS                       5:27.10 
  4  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33 CMS                       5:25.00 
  5  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ                      5:25.00 
  6  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA                      5:30.00 
  7  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC                      5:30.85 
  8  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS                      5:32.73 
  9  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY                      5:33.94 
Heat 13 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Massey, Melissa K             31 RAY                       5:24.73 
  1  Hefley, Elizabeth A           31 NEBR                      5:24.30 
  2  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG                      5:23.67 
  3  Loper, Tracey E               29 CMS                       5:22.71 
  4  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL                      5:20.07 
  5  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY                      5:20.60 
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               55 NEM                       5:23.03 
  7  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL                      5:24.00 
  8  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA                      5:24.46 
  9  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR                      5:25.00 
Heat 14 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA                      5:19.02 
  1  Hilger, Lisa N                53 ROSE                      5:18.00 
  2  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM                      5:17.04 
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             53 TOC                       5:12.00 
  4  Schickore, Jutta              48 DOC                       5:11.48 
  5  Espiritu, Vicki               27 TVM                       5:11.53 
  6  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE                      5:14.32 
  7  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY                      5:17.35 
  8  Good, Tricia                  41 CMS                       5:18.10 
  9  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS                      5:19.30 
Heat 15 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA                      5:10.03 
  1  Walker, Sarah E               28 CMS                       5:09.67 
  2  Najjar, Ellie S               51 CMS                       5:07.61 
  3  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM                      5:03.31 
  4  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST                      5:01.05 
  5  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST                      5:02.34 
  6  Wetstone, Susan               39 PNA                       5:05.00 
  7  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA                      5:08.99 
  8  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR                      5:10.00 
  9  Adams, Kari S                 46 LVM                       5:11.10 
Heat 16 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY                      4:57.00 
  1  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST                      4:55.17 
  2  Ridge, Jennifer               44 IM                        4:54.42 
  3  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC                      4:52.92 
  4  Kendig, Alicia M              30 CMS                       4:48.00 
  5  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM                      4:49.00 
  6  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM                      4:54.20 
  7  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT                      4:55.00 
  8  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG                      4:55.45 
  9  Stokes, Jessica N             36 NEM                       5:00.00 
Heat 17 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Holman, Sara E                26 GSC                       4:46.29 
  1  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM                      4:44.24 
  2  Bailey, Lauren T              19 CMS                       4:41.02 
  3  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL                      4:37.33 
  4  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA                      4:34.74 
  5  Rowe, Luane                   23 TVM                       4:35.00 
  6  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY                      4:40.68 
  7  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA                      4:43.14 
  8  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY                      4:45.00 
  9  Holman, Mary E                26 GSC                       4:46.30