Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                      Meet Program - Sunday, July 8, 2012                      
 
Event 43  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 11 Timed Finals   
  3  Amelon, Mitzi C               49 MICH                      5:58.00 
  4  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71 GSM                       4:50.00 
  5  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT                      5:04.83 
Heat 2 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Prall, Winifred S             65 CMS                       4:26.25 
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST                      4:18.77 
  2  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL                      4:12.22 
  3  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY                      4:00.00 
  4  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM                      3:54.57 
  5  Oberg, Jane G                 75 CMS                       3:55.20 
  6  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST                      4:00.00 
  7  Neary, Michaela               58 NEBR                      4:15.00 
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             64 PNA                       4:25.74 
  9  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC                      4:44.15 
Heat 3 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL                      3:51.77 
  1  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST                      3:39.30 
  2  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*                      3:39.13 
  3  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG                      3:35.00 
  4  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL                      3:30.46 
  5  Sutherland, Erica             53 MPM                       3:30.97 
  6  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS                      3:38.70 
  7  Welch, Sarah                  65 PNA                       3:39.20 
  8  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY                      3:50.68 
  9  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG                      3:54.26 
Heat 4 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA                      3:27.52 
  1  Barry, Robin B                45 LVM                       3:24.66 
  2  Dills, Suzanne L              67 PNA                       3:22.92 
  3  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG                      3:20.00 
  4  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG                      3:15.78 
  5  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR                      3:18.50 
  6  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH                      3:22.00 
  7  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS                      3:23.41 
  8  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA                      3:25.50 
  9  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG                      3:28.25 
Heat 5 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Haynie, Dee A                 57 TOC                       3:14.29 
  1  Quinn, Phyllis E              57 TOC                       3:13.28 
  2  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST                      3:12.00 
  3  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY                      3:08.05 
  4  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA                      3:06.00 
  5  Goodwin, Amy                  31 IM                        3:07.45 
  6  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL                      3:08.54 
  7  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR                      3:12.54 
  8  Goldsmith, Dara               46 LVM                       3:14.00 
  9  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST                      3:15.00 
Heat 6 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD                      3:03.50 
  1  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN                      3:01.60 
  2  Gehr, Shannon J               28 NEBR                      3:00.19 
  3  Davis, Charlotte M            62 PNA                       3:00.00 
  4  Froehlich, Kathryn            50 IM                        2:59.81 
  5  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ                      3:00.00 
  6  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM                      3:00.05 
  7  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA                      3:00.99 
  8  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY                      3:02.67 
  9  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH                      3:04.00 
Heat 7 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR                      2:59.30 
  1  Framke, Erin C                39 CMS                       2:58.77 
  2  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30 NEM                       2:58.00 
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC                      2:57.00 
  4  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776                      2:56.38 
  5  Loper, Tracey E               29 CMS                       2:56.81 
  6  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST                      2:57.96 
  7  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM                      2:58.59 
  8  Burke, Colleen R              27 LVM                       2:59.26 
  9  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR                      2:59.40 
Heat 8 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT                      2:55.30 
  1  Payano, Cynthia M             37 DOM                       2:55.00 
  2  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ                      2:54.35 
  3  Iseppi, Esther                54 AMT                       2:52.50 
  4  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG                      2:50.10 
  5  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR                      2:52.00 
  6  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM                      2:53.81 
  7  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG                      2:55.00 
  8  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS                      2:55.25 
  9  Estel, Beth A                 56 NEM                       2:56.00 
Heat 9 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL                      2:50.00 
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG                      2:48.00 
  2  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST                      2:47.17 
  3  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR                      2:45.33 
  4  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM                      2:43.34 
  5  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM                      2:45.28 
  6  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM                      2:45.57 
  7  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE                      2:47.46 
  8  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY                      2:49.55 
  9  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY                      2:50.00 
Heat 10 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST                      2:41.18 
  1  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR                      2:40.88 
  2  Wetstone, Susan               39 PNA                       2:40.00 
  3  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR                      2:38.91 
  4  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL                      2:37.33 
  5  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB                      2:38.50 
  6  Hlad, Becca                   32 CMS                       2:39.00 
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG                      2:40.02 
  8  Bailey, Lauren T              19 CMS                       2:41.08 
  9  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT                      2:43.00 
Heat 11 of 11 Timed Finals   
  0  Ridge, Jennifer               44 IM                        2:35.08 
  1  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM                      2:34.90 
  2  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD                      2:33.89 
  3  O'Leary, Britta               28 AWJ                       2:27.00 
  4  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST                      2:25.20 
  5  Dinkel, Paloma                24 PNA                       2:25.85 
  6  Rowe, Luane                   23 TVM                       2:30.00 
  7  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY                      2:34.65 
  8  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST                      2:35.04 
  9  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS                      2:35.98