Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                     Meet Program - Saturday, July 7, 2012                     
 
Event 25  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 8 Timed Finals   
  3  Hannam, Karen I               72 DCM                       7:24.92 
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           75 FMM                       6:08.26 
  5  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT                      7:04.40 
Heat 2 of 8 Timed Finals   
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST                      4:57.97 
  2  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST                      4:53.41 
  3  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST                      4:30.66 
  4  Meyer, Andrea                 49 CMS                       4:18.80 
  5  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY                      4:22.00 
  6  Burfeind, Betty               65 IM                        4:40.55 
  7  Prall, Winifred S             65 CMS                       4:54.18 
  8  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71 GSM                       5:50.00 
Heat 3 of 8 Timed Finals   
  0  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL                      4:14.55 
  1  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS                      4:05.50 
  2  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL                      4:02.47 
  3  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN                      4:00.00 
  4  Hughes, Cindy S               51 CMS                       4:00.00 
  5  Bibles, Shirley               50 AGM                       4:00.00 
  6  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG                      4:01.21 
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH                      4:05.15 
  8  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM                      4:14.48 
  9  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44 IM                        4:17.05 
Heat 4 of 8 Timed Finals   
  0  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT                      3:59.32 
  1  Bierwert, Karen               60 NEM                       3:56.24 
  2  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA                      3:50.37 
  3  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA                      3:46.62 
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              57 TOC                       3:44.79 
  5  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT                      3:45.00 
  6  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST                      3:50.30 
  7  Welch, Sarah                  65 PNA                       3:50.53 
  8  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST                      3:57.94 
  9  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY                      4:00.00 
Heat 5 of 8 Timed Finals   
  0  Rees, Karla E                 40 MVM                       3:31.09 
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST                      3:27.00 
  2  Dau, Janice A                 50 CMS                       3:25.12 
  3  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG                      3:20.00 
  4  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM                      3:18.00 
  5  Sorenson, T                   46 MVN                       3:19.74 
  6  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR                      3:24.52 
  7  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG                      3:25.25 
  8  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*                      3:29.10 
  9  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST                      3:34.61 
Heat 6 of 8 Timed Finals   
  0  Froehlich, Kathryn            50 IM                        3:15.93 
  1  King, Rebecca L               32 SMS                       3:13.48 
  2  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST                      3:03.70 
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             53 TOC                       2:59.92 
  4  Walker, Sarah E               28 CMS                       2:57.37 
  5  Westerman, Karen L            45 TMM                       2:57.50 
  6  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA                      3:00.00 
  7  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM                      3:04.76 
  8  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776                      3:15.65 
  9  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41 IM                        3:16.49 
Heat 7 of 8 Timed Finals   
  0  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN                      2:55.08 
  1  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA                      2:52.06 
  2  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA                      2:50.99 
  3  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM                      2:43.14 
  4  Schickore, Jutta              48 DOC                       2:41.65 
  5  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY                      2:42.15 
  6  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY                      2:50.52 
  7  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY                      2:51.25 
  8  Iseppi, Esther                54 AMT                       2:55.00 
  9  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK                      2:56.16 
Heat 8 of 8 Timed Finals   
  0  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST                      2:36.46 
  1  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS                      2:34.88 
  2  Gill, Meg B                   27 TOC                       2:32.39 
  3  Rowe, Luane                   23 TVM                       2:30.00 
  4  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA                      2:25.45 
  5  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR                      2:27.65 
  6  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL                      2:30.33 
  7  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA                      2:32.72 
  8  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY                      2:35.00 
  9  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM                      2:37.30