Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 13  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 17 Timed Finals   
  3  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY                      2:11.16 
  4  Carda, Dianna L               56 NEBR                      2:46.68 
  5  Wright, Jane E                63 SAWS                      2:07.53 
Heat 2 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Fasbender, Alice J            74 SMM                       3:05.00 
  1  Bendorf, Judy A               73 IAMA                      2:18.00 
  2  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG                      1:52.00 
  3  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM                      1:50.00 
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            73 SMS                       2:16.44 
  5  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT                      2:30.11 
  6  Fisher, Jane                  76 GSM                       2:43.94 
  7  Coakley, Marian W             75 NEM                       2:15.05 
  8  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA                      2:22.31 
  9  Sachs, Janet G                75 CMS                       2:45.58 
Heat 3 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Nolan, Maureen                66 IM                        2:18.83 
  2  Zambon, Marjon                66 OMSC                      1:55.00 
  3  Dillon, Sally A               66 PNA                       1:49.10 
  4  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST                      1:47.30 
  5  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL                      1:47.74 
  6  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA                      1:50.68 
  7  Ringsven, Renata M            67 WMAC                      2:06.85 
Heat 4 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Neary, Michaela               58 NEBR                      2:10.00 
  2  Smath, Meg                    56 SKY                       1:57.67 
  3  Baldwin, Patricia A           57 SKY                       1:47.23 
  4  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM                      1:45.00 
  5  Johnson, Janet S              58 PNA                       1:45.19 
  6  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST                      1:52.00 
  7  Johns, Margaret S             58 NEM                       2:00.00 
  8  Aud, Susan                    57 SLAM                      2:16.97 
Heat 5 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Gillies, Judy L               64 ARIZ                      2:01.33 
  1  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*                      1:54.34 
  2  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST                      1:47.31 
  3  Cutter, Elizabeth V           60 MINN                      1:40.00 
  4  Coellner, Deb S               61 WMST                      1:33.03 
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             60 NEM                       1:34.89 
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH                      1:46.45 
  7  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       60 LOM                       1:48.33 
  8  Felton, Anezka G              64 TOC                       1:56.80 
  9  Speer, Pam                    61 ARIZ                      2:07.27 
Heat 6 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA                      1:40.50 
  1  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM                      1:38.00 
  2  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC                      1:36.72 
  3  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH                      1:35.12 
  4  Estel, Beth A                 56 NEM                       1:26.50 
  5  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC                      1:28.22 
  6  Haynie, Dee A                 57 TOC                       1:36.19 
  7  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY                      1:37.74 
  8  Del Greco, Jane B             56 IM                        1:40.36 
  9  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG                      1:43.00 
Heat 7 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         54 SLAM                      1:48.54 
  2  Sutherland, Erica             53 MPM                       1:44.03 
  3  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST                      1:41.98 
  4  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR                      1:37.60 
  5  Welker, Susan B               50 IM                        1:38.26 
  6  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG                      1:42.01 
  7  Feather, Shawn M              51 AGM                       1:47.89 
  8  Matysek, Anna Lea             51 SYSM                      2:08.19 
Heat 8 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Froehlich, Kathryn            50 IM                        1:34.35 
  1  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776                      1:32.54 
  2  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG                      1:30.00 
  3  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT                      1:29.60 
  4  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC                      1:25.30 
  5  Iseppi, Esther                54 AMT                       1:28.50 
  6  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM                      1:29.74 
  7  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY                      1:30.80 
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM                      1:33.50 
  9  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA                      1:34.62 
Heat 9 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Pohnert, Anne M               45 RMST                      2:20.70 
  1  Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M      46 ROSE                      1:45.00 
  2  McClure, Pam                  49 RAY                       1:41.15 
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC                      1:40.40 
  4  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY                      1:38.70 
  5  Schwartz, Lisa                49 IM                        1:39.07 
  6  Barry, Robin B                45 LVM                       1:40.73 
  7  Nates, Kristin A              46 WMST                      1:43.75 
  8  Dean, Melissa A               49 SWIA                      1:52.00 
Heat 10 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR                      1:38.00 
  1  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM                      1:35.48 
  2  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL                      1:32.83 
  3  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE                      1:29.31 
  4  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ                      1:25.71 
  5  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA                      1:28.25 
  6  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT                      1:32.50 
  7  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM                      1:34.87 
  8  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC                      1:37.29 
  9  Dodd, Dina                    49 BRS                       1:38.23 
Heat 11 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Hayes, Rhonda S               40 UNAT                      1:41.82 
  1  Rees, Karla E                 40 MVM                       1:37.50 
  2  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS                      1:37.39 
  3  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT                      1:36.70 
  4  Schaal, Shlomit               42 SKY                       1:36.87 
  5  Boodt, Heidi M                43 LVM                       1:37.47 
  6  Pardy, Paula K                44 PMST                      1:40.68 
  7  Reuland, Lisa M               30 PMST                      2:13.90 
  8  LaBresh, Megan C              33 IAMA                      2:18.00 
Heat 12 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA                      1:30.00 
  1  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR                      1:28.63 
  2  Good, Tricia                  41 CMS                       1:25.97 
  3  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR                      1:24.55 
  4  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL                      1:20.51 
  5  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY                      1:22.49 
  6  Ridge, Jennifer               44 IM                        1:25.30 
  7  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG                      1:26.64 
  8  Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin   44 DOM                       1:30.00 
  9  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR                      1:31.67 
Heat 13 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Royal, Abby L                 36 ROSE                      1:57.09 
  1  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL                      1:40.72 
  2  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY                      1:35.70 
  3  Payano, Cynthia M             37 DOM                       1:24.09 
  4  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST                      1:21.24 
  5  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS                      1:23.03 
  6  Framke, Erin C                39 CMS                       1:30.52 
  7  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA                      1:38.23 
  8  Gomez, Yaritza                35 MWA                       1:40.74 
  9  Laclede, Laura                33 NEBR                      1:37.70 
Heat 14 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL                      1:36.36 
  1  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN                      1:33.41 
  2  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM                      1:28.90 
  3  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30 NEM                       1:26.00 
  4  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR                      1:24.00 
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST                      1:25.58 
  6  Massey, Melissa K             31 RAY                       1:26.16 
  7  Cardy, Andrea M               33 RMST                      1:31.15 
  8  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT                      1:35.22 
  9  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR                      1:37.00 
Heat 15 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Walsworth, Alyssa S           28 MINN                      2:10.00 
  1  Bruce, Robin C                27 PNA                       1:37.69 
  2  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR                      1:36.00 
  3  Wong, Liz                     26 TANK                      1:29.46 
  4  Burke, Colleen R              27 LVM                       1:29.06 
  5  Bruns, Anneliesse C           27 DKTA                      1:29.21 
  6  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL                      1:35.07 
  7  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR                      1:36.50 
  8  Lin, Helen                    28 NEM                       1:43.52 
Heat 16 of 17 Timed Finals   
  0  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS                      1:27.36 
  1  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE                      1:26.77 
  2  Tourigny, Brittany N          29 PNA                       1:24.68 
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST                      1:23.13 
  4  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST                      1:14.71 
  5  O'Leary, Britta               28 AWJ                       1:15.00 
  6  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM                      1:23.46 
  7  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM                      1:26.50 
  8  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM                      1:26.84 
  9  Houston, Katy                 25 TOC                       1:28.99 
Heat 17 of 17 Timed Finals   
  1  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS                      1:32.60 
  2  Schmidgall, Christina         23 GSC                       1:30.49 
  3  Terrell, Stephanie L          24 SFTL                      1:30.00 
  4  Dinkel, Paloma                24 PNA                       1:13.95 
  5  Phelps, Melissa S             22 CMS                       1:26.30 
  6  Thayer, Laura                 20 NEBR                      1:30.00 
  7  Dodd, Kara                    20 BRS                       1:31.72 
  8  Dinkins, Catherine            23 NEBR                      1:35.00