2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 180
Swimmers: 1,257
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

ABRUNA (ABN)
  1 Abarca, Wainer A               M 23
  2 Segura, Alonso AL              M 46

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Carlson, Ken                   M 38

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Carvotta, Tom                  M 57
  2 Hurley, John T                 M 75
  3 Kilroy, Thomas J               M 70
  4 Quinn, Patrick J               M 81

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Brooks, Catherine              W 64
  2 Brooks, Forest                 M 65
  3 Harang, Tracie A               W 40
  4 Knox, Kevin                    M 41
  5 Saline, Heather J              W 43
  6 Tokman, Suha H                 M 57

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Harris, Mark E                 M 50

All Stars (AS)
  1 Kutsenko, Vadym                M 67

Aquatic Masters Team (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 54
  2 Zeller, Max                    M 74

Aquatics of Georgetown Masters (AGM)
  1 Bibles, Shirley                W 50
  2 Feather, Shawn M               W 51
  3 Jones, Philip W                M 44

Arizona Masters Swim Club Inc (ARIZ)
  1 Brundage, Patrick W            M 45
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 49
  3 DeBerry, Tyler                 M 28
  4 Dickson, Kurt F                M 45
  5 Gallagher, Kathy               W 48
  6 Gillies, Judy L                W 64
  7 Hagen, Dean                    M 50
  8 Hill, Laurel S                 W 43
  9 Holly, Alan L                  M 65
 10 Oo, Aung Sann                  M 31
 11 Speer, Pam                     W 61
 12 Vargas, Daniel                 M 52
 13 Vargas, Enrique                M 51
 14 Yost, Hunter                   M 61

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Gillanders, David              M 73
  2 Martin, Doug                   M 59
  3 O'Banion, Carie                W 53
  4 Terlouw, Lori T                W 48
  5 Tininenko, Brent M             M 51

Asphalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Adams, Noel V                  M 50
  2 Bernstein, Richard F           M 66
  3 Craffey, Joan P                W 59
  4 Einsidler, Karen L             W 56
  5 Ellis, Richard                 M 80
  6 Fahey, Lisa                    W 42
  7 Katz, Jane                     W 69
  8 Shechter, Stanley J            M 80
  9 Sokolow, Steven P              M 56

Atlanta Rainbow Trout (ART)
  1 Webb, Cameron                  M 26

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 O'Leary, Britta                W 28
  2 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 48

Bear River Swimming (BRS)
  1 Dodd, Dina                     W 49
  2 Dodd, Kara                     W 20

Bearcat Masters (BCTM)
  1 Zhai, Eric                     M 31

Berkeley (NJ) Aquatic Masters (BERK)
  1 Bohan, Richard P               M 61
  2 Niemi, Ken                     M 57

Binghamton Univ Masters (BUMS)
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy M            W 61

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 58
  2 White, James H                 M 42

Blu Frog Team (BLU)
  1 Beattie, John R                M 51
  2 Bennett, Brooke                W 32
  3 Livingston, Terry              M 45
  4 Wood, Steve                    M 52

Blue Wave Aquatics (BWAQ)
  1 Lautman, Scott M               M 60

Boulding Belugas (BBSS)
  1 Boulding, Paul                 M 61

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Schueckler, Leslie P           W 57

Cardinal Swimming Indiana (CSI)
  1 Finch, William H               M 47

Charger Aquatics Masters (CAQM)
  1 Decker, Nicholas W             M 45
  2 Decker, Teddy S                W 40
  3 Supple, Robert C               M 58

Chattanooga River Rats (RATS)
  1 Beaty, John                    M 37

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Amundsen, Joseph S             M 67
  2 Amundsen, Nick                 M 29
  3 Burke, Barbara B               W 51
  4 Hug, Laurie                    W 47
  5 Hunt, John W                   M 70
  6 Stevens, Craig W               M 59
  7 Watts, Sue N                   W 58
  8 Woods, Tina N                  W 55

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Amos, Eddie B                  M 20
  2 Armstrong, Patrick R           M 21
  3 Bailey, Lauren T               W 19
  4 Barta, Nick R                  M 28
  5 Bergstedt, Brent M             M 32
  6 Boileau, Mike                  M 51
  7 Boileau, Ute C                 W 50
  8 Burgess, Thom                  M 70
  9 Carney, Kent                   M 65
 10 Catallo-Madruga, Marci H       W 33
 11 Cattles, Steve                 M 53
 12 Cusack, Clif                   M 43
 13 Dau, Janice A                  W 50
 14 DeHaven, Kathleen              W 40
 15 Derr, Kirsten L                W 48
 16 Doherty, Kevin J               M 39
 17 Edwards, Dan                   M 39
 18 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 38
 19 Framke, Erin C                 W 39
 20 Ganiyev, Doston                M 25
 21 Good, Tricia                   W 41
 22 Gould, Tom A                   M 47
 23 Gullett, Jeffrey D             M 29
 24 Hagadorn, Heather              W 47
 25 Hamilton, Nathan P             M 18
 26 Hamilton, Sarah T              W 22
 27 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 65
 28 Hatch, Eric                    M 38
 29 Hlad, Becca                    W 32
 30 Holmes, Todd                   M 43
 31 Hughes, Cindy S                W 51
 32 Hughes, John S                 M 59
 33 Jensen, Brian R                M 36
 34 Kendig, Alicia M               W 30
 35 Krell, David                   M 34
 36 Le Vasseur, Andrew P           M 49
 37 Loper, Tracey E                W 29
 38 Louie, Jamie                   M 55
 39 MacClain, Dakota D             W 21
 40 Martin, Thomas A               M 20
 41 McCormick, Paul                M 65
 42 Melanson, Edward L             M 50
 43 Meyer, Andrea                  W 49
 44 Najjar, Ellie S                W 51
 45 Nemick, Gregory W              M 24
 46 Nydegger, Bryan C              M 25
 47 Oberg, Jane G                  W 75
 48 Pettibone, Phillip             M 21
 49 Phelps, Brian R                M 48
 50 Phelps, Melissa S              W 22
 51 Phelps, Michael R              M 24
 52 Prall, Winifred S              W 65
 53 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 42
 54 Sachs, Janet G                 W 75
 55 Sappey, Andrew D               M 52
 56 Sappey, Collette H             W 48
 57 Schwenker, Pete                M 64
 58 Scott, Greg C                  M 53
 59 Streicher, H Pete              M 62
 60 Vaughan, James M               M 66
 61 Vieira, Scott D                M 47
 62 Walker, Sarah E                W 28
 63 Waterbury, Stuart S            M 59
 64 Yoder, Margie E                W 60

Columbia Masters Swim Team (COLU)
  1 Cole, Henry E                  M 68

Columbus Sharks Masters (CSMT)
  1 Keyser, David                  M 45

Conejo Valley Multisport Maste (CVMM)
  1 Cleavenger, Becky              W 49
  2 Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy        W 57
  3 Nadler, Brian C                M 23
  4 Stolshek, Bradley S            M 51

Cote St-Luc Aquatics (CSLA)
  1 Figueroa, Roberto              M 45

Covina Tri-Swim Masters (CTSM)
  1 Lambert, Megan                 W 20

Cowichan Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Varty, Eulah M                 W 78

Crimson Tide Masters Swimming (CTMS)
  1 Reed, Ed                       M 69
  2 Taylor, Chip                   M 55

Cy-Fair Swim Club (CFSC)
  1 Rembach, Nicole                W 51

Dakota Masters (DKTA)
  1 Bjorlie, Stacy G               W 26
  2 Bruns, Anneliesse C            W 27
  3 Erickson, Tom A                M 46
  4 Gosnold, Will D                M 72
  5 Reed, Andrea                   W 33
  6 Smith, Ben A                   M 26
  7 Tracy, Robin C                 W 48
  8 Vaughan, Jefferson A           M 57

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Cole, Janie                    W 59
  2 Harlow, Megan M                W 25
  3 Heber, Scott                   M 46
  4 Henderson, Kristin W           W 52
  5 Jones, Eney                    W 52
  6 McKenna, Clancy                M 61
  7 Moss, Regina                   W 46
  8 Patten, Bobby                  M 50
  9 Quigley, Jeff                  M 55
 10 Sikora, Rod                    M 52

Danville Y Silver Dolphins (DANY)
  1 Day, Nadine K                  W 42

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Elsbach, Kimberly D            W 49
  2 Kahn, Stuart L                 M 59
  3 Marshall, Finley D             M 82
  4 Marshall, Jeffrey D            M 52
  5 Woodruff, David L              M 56

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Hannam, Karen I                W 72

District Of Columbia Aquatics (DCAC)
  1 Stakem, Meredith A             W 31

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Bookwalter, George             M 35
  2 Finn, Peter R                  M 58
  3 Schickore, Jutta               W 48
  4 Wright, Robert E               M 58

Dominicana Masters (DOM)
  1 Basilis, Carlos                M 35
  2 Bertran, Lawrence O            M 44
  3 Bonarelli, Pier P              M 36
  4 Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin    W 44
  5 Fernandez, Gaston J            M 42
  6 Maluf, Juan C                  M 40
  7 Mieses, Franklin M             M 38
  8 Payano, Cynthia M              W 37
  9 Ramirez, Yubelkis              W 29
 10 Tejeda, Ana Y                  W 41
 11 Velez, Rafael A                M 38
 12 Vicioso, Danilo                M 49

English Bay Swim Club (EBSC)
  1 Krenzer, Brian R               M 34

Etobicoke Olympium Masters (ETOB)
  1 Togias, Anna                   W 27

Fig Garden Swim Team (FGST)
  1 Glasrud, Donald H              M 70

Fins Aquatics Club (FINS)
  1 Jordan, Jim R                  M 47

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 82
  2 Felton, Linda R                W 62
  3 Henderson, Martha J            W 76
  4 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 85
  5 Smith, Karen                   W 43
  6 Trevison, Ellie                W 69
  7 Trevison, Rick                 M 70

Florida League Of Aquatics (FLA)
  1 Meintjies, Bruce E             M 71

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Bogue, Sherri L                W 48
  2 Hutinger, Margie               W 72
  3 Hutinger, Paul                 M 88
  4 Rotole, Gregory S              M 58
  5 Tullman, Patricia A            W 75

Flower Mound Masters Swimming (FMMS)
  1 Schiemann, Steve               M 50

Fort Hood Area Masters Swimmin (FHAM)
  1 Hasbach, Christian             M 38

Fort Worth Area Swim Team (FAST)
  1 Trinks, Steve R                M 55

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W            M 71
  2 Mitchell, Robert W             M 54

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Fisher, Jane                   W 76
  2 Rosenbaum, Barbara I           W 71

Gator Swim Club (GSC)
  1 Haecker, Irina                 W 34
  2 Holman, Mary E                 W 26
  3 Holman, Sara E                 W 26
  4 Schmidgall, Christina          W 23

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Alton, Dale                    W 55
  2 Bugg, Bob                      M 55
  3 Collett, Tracy                 W 42
  4 Countryman, Marianne           W 48
  5 Hankins, Malena                W 39
  6 Hooe, Donna L                  W 50
  7 McCarthy, Patrick J            M 53
  8 Quanrud, John O                M 66
  9 Reid, Joe                      M 64
 10 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 83
 11 Vazquez, Maria E               W 47
 12 Veater, Betty B                W 66
 13 Woods, Albert H                M 83

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Lappin, Jeanne L               W 57

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cole, Andrew J                 M 49
  2 Itriago, Hilario               M 39
  3 Jackwin, Eric L                M 23
  4 McIntyre, David R              M 75
  5 Owen, David H                  M 60
  6 Parsons, Roger L               M 65
  7 Segovia, Vanessa               W 29
  8 Shead, Timothy M               M 60
  9 Stewart, Ann K                 W 42

Grand Strand Masters Swimming (GSMS)
  1 List, Robert W                 M 67

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Miller, Douglas A              M 24

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Lauer, William J               M 78

Gulf Coast Swim Team Masters (GCST)
  1 Tompkins, Ginger               W 44

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Nickodem, Peter W              M 63

Hopkins Masters Swimming (HOPK)
  1 Ballard, Barbara               W 53
  2 Beach, Timothy J               M 35
  3 Stone, Julie D                 W 41

Houston Cougar Masters (COOG)
  1 Gellatly, Jill E               W 45

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Mabile, Glenn                  M 52
  2 Macias, Jesse G                M 54
  3 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 54

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Anderson, John H               M 62
  2 Anderson, Mark J               M 59
  3 Bateman, Bryan J               M 65
  4 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 58
  5 Bugner, Daniel L               M 37
  6 Burfeind, Betty                W 65
  7 Cordero, Billy                 M 45
  8 Cunnick, Charles W             M 26
  9 Del Greco, Jane B              W 56
 10 Delanois, Barbara              W 57
 11 Dodson, Phil L                 M 59
 12 Francis, Lee                   M 51
 13 Froehlich, Kathryn             W 50
 14 Giles-Ott, Ruth                W 44
 15 Goodwin, Amy                   W 31
 16 Hacker, Sara                   W 48
 17 Holmberg, Tom                  M 54
 18 Howland, Heather               W 32
 19 Jones, Cynthia L               W 62
 20 Kafka, Heidi                   W 50
 21 Kooy, Elizabeth A              W 41
 22 Krismanits, Gene H             M 57
 23 Malas, Bryan                   M 45
 24 Mc Neil, Porter                M 53
 25 McCabe, Thomas J               M 55
 26 McDaniel, Georgia              W 66
 27 Mullins, Stephen M             M 80
 28 Nolan, Maureen                 W 66
 29 Phinney, Scot                  M 56
 30 Pushka, Dave                   M 49
 31 Ridge, Jennifer                W 44
 32 Rummer, Patricia A             W 70
 33 Saxton, Carleton S             M 43
 34 Schwartz, Lisa                 W 49
 35 Stevens, Ann B                 W 79
 36 Thiry, Michael A               M 37
 37 Traynor, John                  M 53
 38 Tuchler, David                 M 54
 39 Welker, Susan B                W 50
 40 Wendt, George F                M 65
 41 Westphal, Kent B               M 56
 42 Young, Robert                  M 48

Indy Aquatic Masters (INDY)
  1 Barber, Jim D                  M 53
  2 Bauer, Craig J                 M 60
  3 Bowen, Kris                    W 50
  4 Christoffel, Ben J             M 36
  5 Davies, Patti                  W 30
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 55
  7 Goldstein, Mel E               M 74
  8 Jones, Rose                    W 34
  9 Mennen, Marty A                M 76
 10 Meyers, Susan L                W 70
 11 Miller, Douglas K              M 66
 12 Pedersen, Christine E          W 54
 13 Quigley, George J              M 72
 14 Stephens, Ryan K               M 41
 15 Thompson, Jim M                M 61
 16 Zedonis, Lisa L                W 51

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Bendorf, Judy A                W 73
  2 Bower, Norman F                M 59
  3 Brown, Tim                     M 50
  4 Carey, James D                 M 71
  5 Cornish, K C                   M 56
  6 Davenport, Mary E              W 52
  7 Dietz, Flo C                   W 77
  8 Donner, Jason C                M 38
  9 Edwards, Andy                  M 48
 10 Fox, Elizabeth M               W 44
 11 Fritts, Jack M                 M 62
 12 Gerkin, Scott T                M 53
 13 Happel, Diane M                W 48
 14 Johnson, Ruth B                W 79
 15 Kealy, Daniel E                M 54
 16 Kealy, Tom P                   M 56
 17 LaBresh, Megan C               W 33
 18 Moyle, Greg D                  M 36
 19 Patterson, Daniel A            M 52
 20 Pratkelis, Pete T              M 45
 21 Shephard, Scott R              M 40
 22 Sieh, Gregory M                M 65
 23 Thomas, Phelan R               M 55
 24 Trump, Barry C                 M 65
 25 Whitehead, Dorothy A           W 77

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Myer, Cynthia J                W 59

KnightCrawlers (KNIG)
  1 Baker, Michelyn                W 48

Ladera Oaks Masters (LOM)
  1 Boyle, Catherine M             W 46
  2 Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne        W 60

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Larson, Kristin                W 46

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 46
  2 Barry, Robin B                 W 45
  3 Boodt, Heidi M                 W 43
  4 Burke, Colleen R               W 27
  5 Counts, Glenn M                M 35
  6 Dwyer, Jesse D                 M 20
  7 Fulljames, Rick C              M 61
  8 Gaines, Billy                  M 31
  9 Goldsmith, Dara                W 46
 10 Grolle, Jamie V                W 29
 11 Gross, Kelly                   M 46
 12 Magee, Mark A                  M 44
 13 Meacham, Garth D               M 30
 14 Meteyer, Beverly B             W 59
 15 Post, Heather M                W 42
 16 Rogers, Darlene                W 57
 17 Thornham, Chris J              M 31
 18 Yang, ZhanTao                  W 24

Life Time Minnesota Masters (LTMN)
  1 Hugo, John M                   M 52

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Blessing, Tyler J              M 40
  2 Guthrie, David M               M 52
  3 Hilpert, Bess                  W 57
  4 Huggins, Dale R                M 40
  5 McKee, Chris                   M 33
  6 Rasmussen, Anders M            M 49
  7 Sauer, Jim                     M 55
  8 Van Matre, Traci A             W 25

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Van Nort, Steven               M 61
  2 Willis, Gregory B              M 64

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Fries, Beth                    W 54
  2 Jones, William I               M 75
  3 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 48
  4 Nguyen, Son                    M 33
  5 Ross, Michael S                M 44
  6 Schmidt, Michael J             M 50
  7 Wendel, Hans D                 M 76

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 62

Manitoba Masters Aquatic Club (MMAC)
  1 Leier, Brian                   M 54

Marin Pirates Masters (MPM)
  1 Sutherland, Erica              W 53

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Hiskey, Justin R               M 28
  2 Mathews, Erin                  W 27

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 68
  2 Birkhead, Jane C               W 72
  3 Blake, William V               M 75
  4 Blanco, Alonso O               M 38
  5 Callaway, Linda                W 59
  6 Clifford, Gynt                 W 74
  7 Cuda, Suzanne E                W 52
  8 Davis, Josh                    M 40
  9 Gale, Andrew J                 M 46
 10 Goggin, Georgia                W 83
 11 Halff, Henry M                 M 70
 12 Holloway, Colleen J            W 59
 13 Ingraham, Susan R              W 53
 14 Johnston, Graham M             M 81
 15 Lindsey, Connie                W 60
 16 Oster, James F                 M 71
 17 Raiborn, Louis M               M 81
 18 Richey, Steven C               M 52

Masters Swimming British Colum (MSBC)
  1 Brault, Danielle               W 56
  2 Hartford, Doug S               M 49
  3 Kelsall, Rosemary              W 50

McGill University Masters Swim (MUMS)
  1 Campbell, Jennifer             W 37

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 39
  2 Monahan, Richard S             M 71
  3 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 32

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Amelon, Mitzi C                W 49
  2 Bailey, Jeff M                 M 45
  3 Cody, Frank J                  M 72
  4 Cowing, John M                 M 63
  5 Doak, Kevin                    M 31
  6 Doud, Bob R                    M 89
  7 Early, Marilyn E               W 55
  8 Martin, Raymond                M 75
  9 Pawloski, Shannon C            W 20
 10 Shaffer, Karl E                M 53
 11 Thompson, Frank L              M 61
 12 Weiss, Patrick J               M 53

Midtown Weston Aquatics (MWA)
  1 Andreano, Vincent F            M 68
  2 Echeverria, Carmen I           W 72
  3 Gomez, Yaritza                 W 35
  4 Lima, Raphael G                M 31
  5 Roski, Richard A               M 63
  6 Seibold, Trey R                M 44

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Anderson, Jay                  M 56
  2 Anderson, Marc S               M 63
  3 Armstrong, Jeff J              M 48
  4 Awad, Omar                     M 44
  5 Cutter, Elizabeth V            W 60
  6 Fine, Gary M                   M 62
  7 Furman, Joseph E               M 80
  8 Germonprez, Elizabeth H        W 40
  9 Holthus, Brian K               M 55
 10 Ihrke, Annette C               W 30
 11 Jacobson, Brian L              M 39
 12 Kryka, Nancy                   W 57
 13 Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H       W 65
 14 Linden, David R                M 39
 15 Magee, Pete                    M 75
 16 Mollenhauer, Dianna L          W 27
 17 Myers, Samuel L                M 63
 18 Nielsen, Charles D             M 67
 19 Ogden, Pamela C                W 55
 20 Olhoft, Jared                  M 30
 21 Ripken, Bryan                  M 40
 22 Schlichting, Randy J           M 47
 23 Smollen, Carol S               W 68
 24 Wallace, Tricia M              W 31
 25 Walsworth, Alyssa S            W 28

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Albright, Philip W             M 52
  2 Batcheller, Jennifer A         W 44
  3 Campbell, John F               M 65
  4 Commons, Trisha M              W 48
  5 Sorenson, T                    W 46
  6 Sorenson, Tom C                M 39
  7 Taylor, Jeff S                 M 56

Modesto Area Aquatic Club (MAAC)
  1 Neumann, Pamela                W 66

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Avery, John H                  M 70
  2 Avery, Susan H                 W 70

Montclair Swim Club (MSC)
  1 Scalise, James A               M 61

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Pugliese, Mark                 M 60
  2 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 70
  3 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 43
  4 Roddin, Julie                  W 36
  5 Roddin, Ruth A                 W 69

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 51
  2 Kadi, Mike                     M 48
  3 Rees, Karla E                  W 40

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Barton, Rebecca A              W 46
  2 Blattner, Susan                W 55
  3 Bohl, Nan                      W 83
  4 Calwell, Mike N                M 72
  5 Catt, Vicki L                  W 51
  6 Cohen, Sandy                   M 47
  7 Curran, Emily T                W 33
  8 Davis, Peter E                 M 47
  9 Denney, Jenny                  W 29
 10 Easterla, David A              M 74
 11 Elsener, Lisa M                W 43
 12 Fellows, Hilary                W 35
 13 Ferm, Rebecca A                W 25
 14 Fugate, Chris K                M 36
 15 Glidden, Chip                  M 62
 16 Green, Bob E                   M 47
 17 Gunther, Heather               W 32
 18 Harden, Shari                  W 45
 19 Holcomb, Barry R               M 43
 20 Hoover, Kim L                  W 46
 21 Hurst, Joan E                  W 48
 22 Hutchison, Ian M               M 26
 23 Kidder, Mike                   M 46
 24 Kovach, Brandon C              M 41
 25 Lee, Ryan E                    M 36
 26 Lees, Terri A                  W 59
 27 Leonard, Jeffrey D             M 52
 28 Leonard, Marissa C             W 20
 29 Loecke, Heidi L                W 41
 30 Luby, Timothy J                M 55
 31 Magnusson, Brent               M 41
 32 Martin-Sherlock, Ann L         W 42
 33 McCullough, Eric M             M 33
 34 Moore, Scott R                 M 40
 35 Murray, Dave                   M 80
 36 Nguyen, Bao                    M 33
 37 Noble, Dave N                  M 69
 38 O'Dell, Richard S              M 35
 39 Orwick, David                  M 53
 40 Pallo, Cassy                   W 31
 41 Perry, Lyndon                  M 49
 42 Peterfish, Christie L          W 26
 43 Recalde, Marco I               M 58
 44 Reynolds, Kelly M              W 42
 45 Reynolds, Troy W               M 41
 46 Rezek, Tony                    M 40
 47 Riley, John J                  M 52
 48 Schwan, Bernadette             W 38
 49 Sherman, Bill                  M 54
 50 Skoglund, Shannon              W 29
 51 Spann, Sara                    W 27
 52 Stewart, Mark A                M 50
 53 Stewart, Tony A                M 39
 54 Stover, Joy                    W 36
 55 Terzopoulos, Lori              W 46
 56 Thompson, Anthony G            M 48
 57 Thompson, Reese E              M 53
 58 Washburn, Michelle             W 38
 59 Welchlin, Bob                  M 55
 60 Wells, Brad R                  M 51
 61 Wiewel, Matt                   M 44
 62 Woodshank, Joseph P            M 39
 63 Wright, Robert W               M 62
 64 Yellman, Don R                 M 62

National Capital YMCA (NCYM)
  1 Lee, Peter S                   M 42
  2 Nakahodo, Sidney               M 37

Nebraska Masters (NEBR)
  1 Andersen, David R              M 52
  2 Anderson, Barbara              W 59
  3 Anderson, Corey S              M 38
  4 Apker, John L                  M 51
  5 Bach, Maggie C                 W 24
  6 Baltes, Paul                   M 41
  7 Barr, J B                      M 44
  8 Barr, Julie                    W 42
  9 Beeman, Daniel P               M 19
 10 Beeman, Gregg F                M 62
 11 Bikus, Sandy B                 W 43
 12 Borland, Michael D             M 51
 13 Bortolotti, Rebecca A          W 38
 14 Bowcott, Sydney J              M 35
 15 Broderick, John M              M 30
 16 Bucklin, Jon P                 M 48
 17 Butler, Owen D                 M 40
 18 Carda, Dianna L                W 56
 19 Carlson, Bobbie C              W 67
 20 Cassling, Lori S               W 55
 21 Chang, Tinjin P                M 43
 22 Christensen, Sue M             W 56
 23 Collins, Russell S             M 40
 24 Connolly, Molly E              W 30
 25 Cooperrider, Beth C            W 45
 26 Culjat, Janet M                W 36
 27 Deman, Carol                   W 72
 28 Deman, Ken                     M 74
 29 DiBiase, Patrick J             M 57
 30 Dinkins, Catherine             W 23
 31 Divis, Gregory C               M 49
 32 Drake, Bruce                   M 50
 33 Eberle, Catherine M            W 56
 34 Edgar, Barb L                  W 50
 35 Ehrhorn, Kristian J            M 46
 36 Enenbach, Jonathan D           M 28
 37 Fangman, Larry M               M 54
 38 Fredrick, Derron C             M 45
 39 Frisbie, Adam                  M 48
 40 Gehr, Shannon J                W 28
 41 Goldstein, Donald E            M 66
 42 Green, Amber-Sky               W 41
 43 Green, Matthew L               M 41
 44 Greenberg, Barton H            M 88
 45 Gregory, Amanda                W 27
 46 Griffin, Bethanie              W 23
 47 Harding, Brinker               M 51
 48 Harkreader, Patricia C         W 76
 49 Hartigan, John D               M 67
 50 Haske, Daniel T                M 37
 51 Hefley, Elizabeth A            W 31
 52 Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D        M 30
 53 Holland, Thomas D              M 49
 54 Holthaus, Roger R              M 73
 55 Hopkins, Cait M                W 23
 56 Horner, Ryan D                 M 38
 57 Hugo, Duane                    M 55
 58 Ingraham, Lynn                 W 52
 59 Irvin, Mike                    M 45
 60 Irwin, Eric A                  M 42
 61 Jeter, DeeDee                  W 46
 62 Johnson, Becky J               W 26
 63 Kaminski-Doloto, Megan K       W 29
 64 Kaseman, Ann E                 W 40
 65 Kennedy, Ann                   W 51
 66 Kennedy, Judy A                W 75
 67 Kersten, Craig M               M 46
 68 Ketcham, Lauren                W 24
 69 Kinsella, Sarah R              W 38
 70 Kleeman, Rolly D               M 62
 71 Kline, Lindsey K               W 25
 72 Kohll, David G                 M 49
 73 Konecny, Ron                   M 59
 74 Kraemer, John G                M 59
 75 Kratky, Bryan D                M 39
 76 Krysl, Colin                   M 20
 77 Krysl, Gary L                  M 50
 78 Krysl, Ryan G                  M 22
 79 Kuhn, Amy A                    W 46
 80 Kurutz, Lynn E                 W 51
 81 Laclede, Laura                 W 33
 82 Lanphier-Willson, Juliann      W 35
 83 Lawton, Chad D                 M 23
 84 Lebbert, Riley J               M 23
 85 Little, Drew                   M 26
 86 Lowry, Mo C                    M 55
 87 Malone, James A                M 65
 88 Mantonya, Becky W              W 40
 89 Matis, Mitchell P              M 18
 90 Maust, Max M                   M 66
 91 McBride, Darcy A               W 61
 92 McCord, Josh A                 M 27
 93 McGlynn, Michael J             M 39
 94 McKamy, Michael F              M 50
 95 Meridith, Benson B             M 43
 96 Modde, James                   M 51
 97 Moravec, Mike D                M 50
 98 Murphy, Brady C                M 43
 99 Murphy, Carrie L               W 25
100 Nance, Molly C                 W 47
101 Neal, Jeanie D                 W 52
102 Neal, John P                   M 50
103 Neary, Michaela                W 58
104 Needham, Susan L               W 52
105 Nelson, Jeffrey J              M 42
106 Niemann, Tom                   M 38
107 Noble, John M                  M 49
108 Nolte, Rich                    M 39
109 Novinski, Carole J             W 44
110 Novinski, Dan E                M 45
111 Nutty, Sue M                   W 58
112 Nyffeler, Russell D            M 58
113 O'Connell, Kevin A             M 53
114 Oeltjen, Julie B               W 49
115 Oliver, Young P                M 65
116 Olson, Carol                   W 50
117 Olson, Drew C                  M 26
118 Otto, Brigitte                 W 57
119 Patterson, Tim K               M 55
120 Payne, Elizabeth E             W 30
121 Perez-Mozaz, Maria             W 35
122 Peterson, David A              M 27
123 Phillipson, Stephanie E        W 33
124 Phipps, Mariana                W 68
125 Picon, Juan C                  M 41
126 Prey, Ken L                    M 46
127 Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L        W 48
128 Prince, Patrick W              M 50
129 Propst, Richard                M 44
130 Pullen, Edward                 M 58
131 Quandt, Tom B                  M 52
132 Rasser, Eric D                 M 35
133 Recker, Robert L               M 46
134 Reed, Chuck                    M 52
135 Robertson, Scott A             M 53
136 Ryan, Steve P                  M 48
137 Samland, Gina M                W 48
138 Sample, Betty                  W 64
139 Schaphorst, Karl               M 45
140 Sharman, Jared C               M 24
141 Silberstein, Peter             M 60
142 Simon, Chuck W                 M 40
143 Sloup, Chuck J                 M 49
144 Smith, Scott                   M 50
145 Smits, Ted V                   M 51
146 Steinauer, Amy S               W 51
147 Steinauer, Nick                M 50
148 Stenglein, Sandra              W 69
149 Sullivan, Erin M               W 55
150 Sutton, Richard K              M 64
151 Thayer, Emily                  W 22
152 Thayer, Laura                  W 20
153 Uberti, Mariano G              M 39
154 Vacha, Steve J                 M 57
155 Watson, Paul                   M 43
156 Wehde, Barbara L               W 24
157 Weihl, Kari N                  W 23
158 Wells, Dave                    M 53
159 White, Kenneth A               M 55
160 Wiegand, Joseph B              M 49
161 Wienk, Cody L                  M 39
162 Williams, Jo M                 W 58
163 Williams, Lauren J             W 31
164 Wright, Gregg F                M 65
165 Wrobel, Sheila A               W 48
166 Zubrod, Stephen C              M 58

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Bierwert, Karen                W 60
  2 Bright, David                  M 59
  3 Coakley, Marian W              W 75
  4 Estel, Beth A                  W 56
  5 Ewen, Chrystena E              W 38
  6 Gambrel, Patrick A             M 58
  7 Grilli, Tracy L                W 55
  8 Hummel, Barbara R              W 60
  9 Johns, Margaret S              W 58
 10 Lawton, Robert K               M 61
 11 Lin, Helen                     W 28
 12 Maclennan, John                M 61
 13 Martinez Borobio, Esther       W 30
 14 Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi    M 31
 15 Miller, Elliot A               M 29
 16 Osterberg, Rick                M 38
 17 Pansini Rose, Christina        W 32
 18 Plencner, Bob R                M 60
 19 Shaw, Greg J                   M 61
 20 Stokes, Jessica N              W 36
 21 Stokes, Karin E                W 51

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Mayall, Randy S                M 46

Nitro Swimming (NITR)
  1 Hahn, Richard                  M 70
  2 Kristek, Tom                   M 55
  3 Linnborn, Scott R              M 42

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Maydak, Jeffrey M              M 39

Nort'landers Swim Club (NORT)
  1 Brown, Perry                   M 60
  2 Kelson, Aaron R                M 52

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Dawson, Deborah                W 44

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Greene, Dana M                 W 43
  2 Klein, Jonathan E              M 55
  3 Martinez, Sergio               M 76
  4 Schmitz, Robert L              M 60
  5 Wolff, Celia                   W 46
  6 Woodard, Alis Rojas            W 52

North Texas Masters (NTEX)
  1 Lopez, Alex                    M 41

Novaquatics Masters (NOVA)
  1 Angell, Tom                    M 72
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 53
  3 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 80
  4 Collins, Michael D             M 46
  5 Kramer, Stephanie              W 38
  6 Simpson, Susanne B             W 52
  7 West, Steve T                  M 40

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Beck, Pam                      W 55
  2 Guins, Ann H                   W 59
  3 Munson, Fred R                 M 54
  4 Nance, Chad A                  M 40
  5 Ryan, Bill                     M 64
  6 Smith, Melinda J               W 60

Okanagan Masters Swim Club (OMSC)
  1 Hobbs, Brent P                 M 45
  2 Zambon, Marjon                 W 66

Oklahoma Masters Swim Club (OKMS)
  1 Badgley, David                 M 72
  2 Ragland, John C                M 25

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Allender, Patrick              M 54
  2 Andrade, Julie A               W 51
  3 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 55
  4 Asleson, Elke M                W 60
  5 Boone, Lou                     M 51
  6 Bruce, Bob A                   M 64
  7 Buck, Donna M                  W 53
  8 Caswell, MJ                    W 51
  9 Cleary, Kevin H                M 29
 10 Crabbe, Colette M              W 56
 11 Criscione, Anicia              W 39
 12 Delmage, Arlene                W 50
 13 Frid, Barbara                  W 70
 14 Goodman, Ann R                 W 53
 15 Harrington, Sue                W 55
 16 Landis, Tom                    M 70
 17 Larson, Allen J                M 59
 18 Miller, Matt D                 M 35
 19 Peyton, Mike W                 M 57
 20 Radcliff, David A              M 78
 21 Rousseau, Sandi                W 65
 22 Stark, Allen L                 M 63
 23 Stark, Carol R                 W 64
 24 Tomac, Jayna M                 W 40
 25 Tyynismaa, Terri L             W 50
 26 Ward, Joy                      W 70
 27 Washburne, Brent C             M 51
 28 Waud, Timothy P                M 45
 29 Wood, Nick                     M 24
 30 Wren, Mark B                   M 54

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Bell, Alan                     M 62
  2 Bruce, Robin C                 W 27
  3 Casey, Kathrine J              W 64
  4 Colella, Rick                  M 61
  5 Conroy, Chris                  M 27
  6 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 51
  7 Davis, Charlotte M             W 62
  8 Dillon, Sally A                W 66
  9 Dills, John H                  M 71
 10 Dills, Suzanne L               W 67
 11 Dinkel, Paloma                 W 24
 12 Doherty, Todd S                M 41
 13 Ensign, Jeanne                 W 66
 14 Gilmore, Robert D              M 42
 15 Glassman, Debbie A             W 59
 16 Graham, Donald                 M 58
 17 Healy, Colleen                 W 26
 18 Jelen, Doug                    M 39
 19 Johnson, Janet S               W 58
 20 Morrison, Jeffrey W            M 57
 21 Peterson, Steven B             M 66
 22 Preissler, Stella              W 63
 23 Reid, Walt                     M 72
 24 Rice, Kenneth A                M 38
 25 Roudebush, George M            M 87
 26 Tourigny, Brittany N           W 29
 27 Valley, Eric                   M 51
 28 Warner, Frank                  M 63
 29 Welch, Sarah                   W 65
 30 Wetstone, Susan                W 39
 31 Yung, Cejih J                  M 27

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Brzezinski, Jay                M 65

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Livingston, Leslie C           W 51

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Jackson, Dick                  M 72
  2 Krupa, Melissa A               W 24
  3 Matz, Michael S                M 51
  4 Morozin, Joseph H              M 52
  5 Platt, Jay R                   M 65
  6 Pospisil, Ronald R             M 55
  7 Reuter, Adam K                 M 38

Phoenix Swim Club (PHX)
  1 Anderson, Travis W             M 24
  2 Baird, Jeff A                  M 53
  3 Commings, Jeff P               M 38
  4 El Dokor, Tarek A              M 37
  5 Gemmill, Dave G                M 65
  6 Hyman, Misty D                 W 33
  7 Inada, Noriko                  W 34
  8 Nilsen, David B                M 44
  9 Ponce, Jose A                  M 30
 10 Rankin, Mark C                 M 46
 11 Ruberto, Laura M               W 42
 12 Schwietz, Mark B               M 53
 13 Sumner, Dustin W               M 34
 14 Taylor, Dylan                  M 25
 15 Taylor, Gordon S               M 61
 16 Taylor, Whitney L              W 23

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Barton, Tom                    M 56
  2 Doyle, Michael B               M 48
  3 Gibbs, Jim                     M 71
  4 Gooding, Jack                  M 59
  5 Greedy, Lisa G                 W 48
  6 Langham, Jimmy T               M 47
  7 McCarthy, Shaun                M 52
  8 Morris, Stephen L              M 61
  9 Nelsen, Steve N                M 52
 10 Senne, Sarah                   W 28
 11 Stone, Stephanie               W 45

Prairie Masters Swim Team (PMST)
  1 Falkner, Timothy A             M 27
  2 Hanson, Betty A                W 50
  3 Hodges, Jeff W                 M 37
  4 Hodges, Jenny A                W 38
  5 Isch, Anita M                  W 26
  6 Klein, Stephanie M             W 30
  7 Mueller, Edie J                W 52
  8 Pardy, Paula K                 W 44
  9 Peterson, Matland              M 28
 10 Peterson, Megan K              W 29
 11 Reuland, Lisa M                W 30
 12 Tiedeman, Katie                W 29
 13 Trussell, Tony E               M 57
 14 Turner, Mary S                 W 49
 15 Turner, Randall B              M 47

Red River Channel Cats (RRCC)
  1 Vetter, Stefan                 M 43

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Loftis, Mark                   M 52

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Boyle, Michael F               M 61
  2 Brightwell, Kim M              W 52
  3 Cardy, Andrea M                W 33
  4 Carlson, Jennifer M            W 33
  5 Carlson, John                  M 41
  6 Chadsey, William L             M 70
  7 Good, Travis                   M 52
  8 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 52
  9 Johnson, Mindy                 W 49
 10 Manheim, Frank T               M 82
 11 Manheim, Lucy M                W 70
 12 Matthews, Christian S          M 21
 13 Pohnert, Anne M                W 45
 14 Pohnert, Steven C              M 42
 15 Van Erden, Jayme K             W 27
 16 Wymelenberg, Lynn A            W 57

Revelstoke Master Swim Club (RMSC)
  1 Szirmai, Alex                  M 55

Rice Aquatic Masters (RICE)
  1 Blocker, Vicki S               W 29
  2 Hardy, Rog                     M 66
  3 Jimenez, Carlos A              M 48
  4 Kone, Bruce C                  M 54
  5 Shiosaki, Daniel T             M 28
  6 Williams, Bruce F              M 59

Richfield Swim Club (RICH)
  1 Reinke, Karalee                W 36

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Mehl, Don                      M 61

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 44
  2 Borton, Joan                   W 43
  3 Capizzi, Stefanie              W 25
  4 Castleton, Tom                 M 41
  5 Chesley, Jana P                W 40
  6 Cook, Sally A                  W 51
  7 Dubrick, Jon S                 M 44
  8 Durieux, Chad A                M 33
  9 Farmer, Michael W              M 65
 10 Frendreis, Lauren              W 23
 11 Hilger, Lisa N                 W 53
 12 Hitch, Walter D                M 60
 13 Ko, Scott Y                    M 29
 14 Lucero, Michael D              M 42
 15 Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M       W 46
 16 Mason, Michael                 M 38
 17 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 49
 18 Miess, David                   M 23
 19 Royal, Abby L                  W 36
 20 Sanchez, Ralph                 M 22
 21 Simmons, Cheryl A              W 45
 22 Stephenson, Dan                M 55
 23 Sternberg, Scott D             M 54
 24 Sterne, Erik A                 M 60
 25 Strand, Robert                 M 66
 26 Walsh, Shannon                 W 24
 27 Whitehead, Michael L           M 47

Sacramento Masters (SAC)
  1 Smith, Stephen M               M 46

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 69
  2 Coles, Bill                    M 77
  3 Freshley, Mike R               M 71
  4 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 85
  5 Hubbard, Donald J              M 85
  6 Hunter, Erin J                 W 26
  7 Jones, Kenton R                M 45
  8 Ksiazek, Kendra                W 31
  9 Parker, Emily S                W 27
 10 Stengel, Alta F                W 62
 11 Stiles, Jasmine                W 46
 12 Weston, Susan E                W 61

San Mateo Masters (SMM)
  1 Enright, Jeffrey               M 46
  2 Fasbender, Alice J             W 74

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Bates, Curren                  M 22
  2 Edge, Jonathan A               M 46
  3 Stroh, Christopher M           M 25

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Foreaker, Don                  M 60
  2 Hale, Dave                     M 57
  3 Morales, John R                M 54
  4 Schenstrom, Warren             M 55
  5 Terhorst, Hermine M            W 54
  6 Wilder, Hugh                   M 65
  7 Wilson, Todd                   M 48

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Albino, Jorge E                M 37
  2 Bennett, Ellen K               W 49
  3 Brenner, Bill                  M 54
  4 Butcher, Rob                   M 40
  5 Carpenter, Kelley C            W 55
  6 Couch, Bob E                   M 65
  7 Couch, Natalie                 W 29
  8 Deery, Kyle B                  M 28
  9 Doyle, Deanna                  W 54
 10 Fedako, Cathy A                W 51
 11 Garlock, Jimm W                M 56
 12 Groselle, Jack R               M 58
 13 Groselle, Laura L              W 52
 14 Hamel, Laura                   W 48
 15 Hillman, Allen F               M 45
 16 Jones, Burwell                 M 79
 17 Jugend, Celso                  M 58
 18 Kahn, Roger H                  M 57
 19 Kendig, Jamie M                M 32
 20 Kriger, Joel                   M 59
 21 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 69
 22 Matysek, Anna Lea              W 51
 23 Matysek, Jim                   M 53
 24 Mehok, George K                M 45
 25 Mench, Edward H                M 46
 26 Mortimer, Steve R              M 42
 27 Pepe, Marshall                 M 48
 28 Peterson, Paul A               M 46
 29 Ramnath, Fernette P            W 47
 30 Rodriguez, Ramses              M 40
 31 Shaheen, Luke                  M 24
 32 Stier, Scott J                 M 43
 33 Stultz, Todd W                 M 52
 34 Sylvester, John E              M 55
 35 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 70
 36 Varlas, Melissa D              W 39
 37 Verth, Ann                     W 70
 38 Verth, Tom                     M 74
 39 Walker, Rick B                 M 62

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 60
  2 Fisk, Jared M                  M 20
  3 Mabile, Christine E            W 25
  4 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 48
  5 Rubocki, John S                M 42
  6 Wright, Jane E                 W 63

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Haden, Keith                   M 51

Simon's Rock Pace Makers (SRPM)
  1 Olander, John R                M 62

South Texas Flying Fish (STFF)
  1 Marshall, Dirk H               M 50

South West YMCA Masters (SWYM)
  1 Brundage, Cheryl Y             W 45

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Boosin, Michael J              M 46
  2 Godges, Arlette A              W 48
  3 Ito, Daisuke                   M 32
  4 Lucas, James B                 M 62
  5 Meyer, Kim                     W 54
  6 Wall, Chris L                  M 50

Southern Marlins Racing Team (SMRT)
  1 Wilber, Dara                   W 52

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 73
  2 Cambias, Rob J                 M 44
  3 King, Rebecca L                W 32
  4 Lehmann, Karl M                M 27
  5 Santini, Stephanie             W 53
  6 Williams, Dale B               W 60

Southwest Iowa Masters (SWIA)
  1 Dean, Melissa A                W 49

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Mangano, Matthew A             M 35
  2 Stiling, Douglas E             M 54
  3 Ullom, Michael J               M 36
  4 Yamamoto, Eddie                M 52

Spokane Waves Aquatic Masters (SWAT)
  1 Hurry, Gary                    M 59

Spring Valley YMCA Masters (SVY)
  1 Rees, Greg                     M 43

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Beach, Robert E                M 82
  2 Selles, Carl H                 M 65

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Aud, Susan                     W 57
  2 Barkley, Maryanne              W 52
  3 Bauer, Diann S                 W 54
  4 Compton, Rebecca               W 39
  5 Good, Larry A                  M 78
  6 Hamilton, Jamie S              W 47
  7 Hopson, Bruce E                M 46
  8 Maine, Thomas O                M 87
  9 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 50
 10 Pohlmann, John T               M 69
 11 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 67
 12 Seyferth, Elizabeth L          W 54
 13 Walker, Larry                  M 69

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 75
  2 Phelan, Darren D               M 49

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Ferreira, Pedro M              M 43
  2 Massey, Melissa K              W 31
  3 McClure, Pam                   W 49

Swim Fort Lauderdale (SFTL)
  1 Andrade, Vicente E             M 24
  2 Berk, Sherie                   W 59
  3 Buchan, Douglas T              M 69
  4 Childers, Casey                M 34
  5 Childers, Lisa                 W 33
  6 Corcho, Rodrigo A              M 33
  7 Farrell, Andrew J              M 42
  8 Fiser, Graeme A                M 46
  9 Gifford, Heather A             W 26
 10 Grady, Marci A                 W 54
 11 Hendrick, Marty                M 54
 12 Lage, Terry L                  M 44
 13 Larson, Linda L                W 57
 14 Lastfogel, Laura L             W 30
 15 Legaspi, Adrian                M 60
 16 Legaspi, Kelly A               W 41
 17 Marks, Jamie L                 W 24
 18 Martin, Jennifer M             W 32
 19 Murphy, Siobhan C              W 26
 20 Nieuwenhuis, Mark              M 46
 21 Pardo, Robert R                M 39
 22 Rosenblat, Daniela             W 37
 23 Schick, Lori A                 W 49
 24 Schlichter, Zachary M          M 29
 25 Tao, Li                        W 25
 26 Tatterson, Bryan R             M 48
 27 Terrell, Stephanie L           W 24
 28 Thomas, Ann B                  W 52
 29 Tiozzo, Eduard                 M 39
 30 Ventura Visbal, Rosa V         W 65
 31 Volz, Kristin R                W 39
 32 Webb, Linda                    W 67
 33 Wenzel, Katharine T            W 29
 34 White, John J                  M 35

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Baldwin, Patricia A            W 57
  2 Baldwin, Tricia A              W 22
  3 Ehringer, Susan M              W 44
  4 Haberek, Cork                  M 55
  5 Holmes, Robert C               M 50
  6 Jaworski, Chip                 M 42
  7 Norris, Christina R            W 57
  8 Schaal, Maor                   M 44
  9 Schaal, Shlomit                W 42
 10 Smath, Meg                     W 56
 11 Smolyar, Albert                M 44
 12 Solano, Abraham E              M 43
 13 Stecher, Rick                  M 47

Swim Utah (UTAH)
  1 Karren, Kelly S                M 39
  2 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 62
  3 Penney, Debra S                W 55
  4 Treiman, Gerald S              M 52

T2 Naples Masters (T2NM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 74

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Bernard, Alan D                M 63
  2 Burns, Richard                 M 69
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick                M 65
  4 Ridout, Nancy J                W 70
  5 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 65
  6 Val, Laura B                   W 61

Tampa Metro Masters (TMM)
  1 Hawkins, Carl W                M 60
  2 Westerman, Karen L             W 45

TANK Club (TANK)
  1 Wong, Liz                      W 26

Team Greenville Masters (TGM)
  1 Robertson, William F           M 76

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Reen, Anthony F                M 51

Team Pittsburgh Masters (TPIT)
  1 Gentile, Gregory A             M 40
  2 Stutz, Kathleen J              W 30

Team Ridglea (RIDG)
  1 Jones, Beth                    W 55

Tempo Aquatics Masters (TMPO)
  1 Hanel, David M                 M 41

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Doane, Michael P               M 42
  2 Ellis, Andrew F                M 44
  3 Elshafei, Emad H               M 46
  4 Grover, Mollie K               W 31
  5 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 32

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Benoit, Matthew                M 25
  2 Bower, Kenny G                 M 24
  3 Carter, Paul V                 M 55
  4 Dorr, John W                   M 29
  5 Felton, Anezka G               W 64
  6 Felton, Richard A              M 64
  7 Gill, Meg B                    W 27
  8 Greenwood, Scott C             M 35
  9 Guzman, Shanna L               W 36
 10 Haynie, Dee A                  W 57
 11 Holsman, Trent T               M 32
 12 Houston, Katy                  W 25
 13 Malasky, Martin E              M 24
 14 Marshall, Gary N               M 30
 15 McKinley, Howard M             M 91
 16 McWhorter, Michael C           M 39
 17 Meyer, Marguerite              W 53
 18 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 57
 19 Rudloff, Edward                M 65
 20 Taylor, Jonathan B             M 24
 21 Watanabe, Naoko                W 30
 22 Welting, Laureen K             W 47

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Condon, Doug                   M 49
  2 Conway, Adam M                 M 34
  3 Espiritu, Vicki                W 27
  4 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 51
  5 Rowe, Luane                    W 23

Tribeach (TBH)
  1 Hoffman, Kevin T               M 56
  2 Whiteford, Anton B             M 50

Trillium Y Masters Swimming (TYMS)
  1 Straka, Peter                  M 69

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Bates, Elissa                  W 22
  2 Callan, Sean P                 M 43
  3 Powers, Matt G                 M 66
  4 Smart, Denise L                W 50

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Kosmalska, Anna M              W 19
  2 Morales, Tito                  M 53
  3 Young, Mary C                  W 25

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Beck, John L                   M 43
  2 Bennett, Dennis                M 46
  3 Bockius, Ted C                 M 46
  4 Cahalan, Andrew J              M 24
  5 Chew, James D                  M 64
  6 Dasini, Bavya                  W 19
  7 Davis, Gene A                  M 60
  8 DuBay, John                    M 48
  9 Erbsen, Jeremy L               M 22
 10 Fuenmayor, Jose                M 68
 11 Giitter, Joseph G              M 53
 12 Hale, Art                      M 70
 13 Hayes, Rhonda S                W 40
 14 Hellmann, Ralph P              M 51
 15 Hemauer, Carol J               W 56
 16 Jiracek, Jakub                 M 33
 17 Kooy, Jan F                    M 40
 18 Lilly, Jane                    W 47
 19 Loeffler, Kurt                 M 42
 20 Loewe, Raymond D               M 70
 21 Madden, Roger C                M 51
 22 McLaughlin, Thomas A           M 53
 23 McLinden, Stephen K            M 57
 24 Munguia, Elias S               M 40
 25 Murphy, Douglas E              M 21
 26 Ostronic, Bob J                M 64
 27 Perrott, Bryan                 M 27
 28 Postma, Terri                  W 43
 29 Praul, Sam                     M 60
 30 Schiller, Harry B              M 62
 31 Sheaves, Mike                  M 54
 32 Sheldon, Paul                  M 42
 33 Shockey, Kayla                 W 18
 34 Shockro, Ellen K               W 70
 35 Tolman, Fred                   M 30
 36 Wachendorf, Mark J             M 44
 37 Wentzel, Reemi B               W 67
 38 Wu, Amy H                      W 37

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Juarez Martinez, Jorge         M 37
  2 Moore, Michael W               M 62

Vacaville Swim Club (VACA)
  1 Jensen, Karen                  W 45
  2 Wedaman, Karen P               W 59

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Blatt, Cindy S                 W 59
  2 Blatt, Michael J               M 57
  3 Kerns, Hubie                   M 63

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Arnold, Clifford N             M 59
  2 Barley, Adam S                 M 31
  3 Braaten, Kitten                W 57
  4 Clear, Kirk W                  M 45
  5 Durrant, Betsy                 W 71
  6 Galletly, Sandy                M 70
  7 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 70
  8 Holland, Dave                  M 45
  9 Myers, Danielle E              W 28
 10 Schreiner, Beth                W 71
 11 Swiger, Ralph B                M 56
 12 Woods, Tom M                   M 69

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 54

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Adams, Daniel P                M 56
  2 Wadley, Wadley                 M 33

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Biles, James B                 M 51
  2 Fochios, Dean T                M 58
  3 Fulbeck, Kip                   M 47
  4 Gremminger, Karen M            W 46
  5 Holland, David A               M 54
  6 Mann, Melinda J                W 56
  7 Pfaltzgraff, Mark              M 51
  8 Power, Michael L               M 44
  9 Ringsven, Renata M             W 67
 10 Seidler, Jeanne E              W 66
 11 Stich, Darryl D                M 37
 12 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 42
 13 Watts, David T                 M 60

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Agathon, John C                M 53
  2 Bailie, Bob                    M 77
  3 Bergfield, Alana N             W 25
  4 Boak, Carolyn                  W 67
  5 Boak, Thomas D                 M 69
  6 Cave, William J                M 62
  7 Clapp, Marissa L               W 25
  8 Coellner, Deb S                W 61
  9 Davis, Ross C                  M 46
 10 Dawson, Thomas                 M 46
 11 Divo, Elias B                  M 46
 12 Freund, Shelle                 W 47
 13 Glass, Mark W                  M 38
 14 Godoy, Francisco J             M 54
 15 Hines, Mary Anne               W 55
 16 Koch Davis, Laura K            W 36
 17 Leilich, Joann                 W 73
 18 Marshall, D Scot               M 56
 19 Morton, Andrea N               W 50
 20 Moure de Godoy, Elva           W 52
 21 Nates, Kristin A               W 46
 22 Omelanczuk, Marcos             M 41
 23 Rollins, Bruce W               M 63
 24 Shoemaker, Tracy S             W 52
 25 Sundahl, Philip J              M 47
 26 Tharp, Greg J                  M 62
 27 Weiser, Sabine                 W 38
 28 White, Lisa L                  W 53
 29 White, Steve G                 M 52
 30 Wilson, Jacob N                M 29

Wyoming Masters Swimming Club (WMSC)
  1 Martin, Adam E                 M 21

YMCA Hub Fins Masters (YHFM)
  1 Malone, Kenneth G              M 48
  2 Parker, Roger                  M 59

YWCA Masters of Adams County (YWMA)
  1 Diehl, David J                 M 71
Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #45