2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Conway, Adam M                34  TVM    57.16
  2  Krysl, Colin                  20 NEBR    58.21
  3  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM    58.66
  4  Blessing, Tyler J             40 TXLA    59.34
  5  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM    59.86
  6  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH    59.87
  7  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC    59.99
  8  McKee, Chris                  33 TXLA  1:00.20
  9  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS  1:00.40
 10  Kendig, Jamie M               32 SYSM  1:00.59
 11  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM  1:00.60
 12  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  1:00.67
 13  Taylor, Jonathan B            24  TOC  1:01.00
 14  Rees, Greg                    43  SVY  1:01.15
 15  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM  1:01.57
 16  Decker, Nicholas W            45 CAQM  1:01.70
 17  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  1:02.00
 18  Gullett, Jeffrey D            29  CMS  1:02.00
 19  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST  1:02.12
 20  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  1:02.34
 21  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM  1:02.34
 22  Tatterson, Bryan R            48 SFTL  1:02.50
 23  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  1:02.50
 24  Cahalan, Andrew J             24 UNAT  1:02.50
 25  Malas, Bryan                  45   IM  1:02.87
 26  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  1:02.99
 27  McCord, Josh A                27 NEBR  1:03.00
 28  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  1:03.10
 29  Nemick, Gregory W             24  CMS  1:03.34
 30  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA  1:03.40
 31  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  1:03.50
 32  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS  1:03.72
 33  Sauer, Jim                    55 TXLA  1:04.38
 34  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  1:04.50
 35  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE  1:04.80
 36  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  1:04.94
 37  Pettibone, Phillip            21  CMS  1:04.94
 38  Edwards, Dan                  39  CMS  1:04.95
 39  Marshall, Dirk H              50 STFF  1:05.00
 40  Vicioso, Danilo               49  DOM  1:05.00
 41  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  1:05.00
 42  Beattie, John R               51  BLU  1:05.21
 43  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM  1:05.23
 44  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  1:05.37
 45  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  1:05.44
 46  Pushka, Dave                  49   IM  1:05.50
 47  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  1:05.50
 48  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  1:05.55
 49  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR  1:05.66
 50  Ponce, Jose A                 30  PHX  1:05.78
 51  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH  1:06.00
 52  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  1:06.09
 53  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC  1:06.15
 54  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  1:06.42
 55  Shaw, Greg J                  61  NEM  1:06.50
 56  Wood, Steve                   52  BLU  1:06.76
 57  Malasky, Martin E             24  TOC  1:07.00
 58  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY  1:07.50
 59  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  1:07.50
 60  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC  1:07.84
 61  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH  1:07.89
 62  Hopson, Bruce E               46 SLAM  1:07.99
 63  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  1:08.00
 64  McWhorter, Michael C          39  TOC  1:08.00
 65  Brown, Tim                    50 IAMA  1:08.01
 66  Malone, Kenneth G             48 YHFM  1:08.46
 67  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG  1:08.54
 68  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  1:08.58
 69  Lautman, Scott M              60 BWAQ  1:08.59
 70  Graham, Donald                58  PNA  1:08.60
 71  Boileau, Mike                 51  CMS  1:08.83
 72  Morales, Tito                 53 UCLA  1:09.00
 73  Whiteford, Anton B            50  TBH  1:09.12
 74  Kidder, Mike                  46 MOVY  1:09.40
 75  Krysl, Ryan G                 22 NEBR  1:09.66
 76  Bugner, Daniel L              37   IM  1:10.00
 77  Gooding, Jack                 59 PCAT  1:10.05
 78  Awad, Omar                    44 MINN  1:10.05
 79  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM  1:10.30
 80  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  1:10.41
 81  Itriago, Hilario              39 GOLD  1:10.45
 82  Krenzer, Brian R              34 EBSC  1:10.45
 83  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  1:10.47
 84  Beck, John L                  43 UNAT  1:10.50
 85  Smith, Ben A                  26 DKTA  1:10.53
 86  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  1:10.58
 87  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC  1:11.00
 88  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST  1:11.00
 89  Shead, Timothy M              60 GOLD  1:11.00
 90  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  1:11.00
 91  Carlson, John                 41 RMST  1:11.24
 92  Cambias, Rob J                44  SMS  1:11.70
 93  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  1:11.97
 94  Erickson, Tom A               46 DKTA  1:12.00
 95  Westphal, Kent B              56   IM  1:12.20
 96  White, Steve G                52 WMST  1:12.22
 97  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  1:12.50
 98  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM  1:12.65
 99  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  1:13.28
100  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS  1:13.51
101  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT  1:13.73
102  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  1:13.89
103  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  1:14.00
104  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST  1:14.13
105  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  1:14.23
106  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  1:14.93
107  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH  1:15.00
108  Burns, Richard                69  TAM  1:15.00
109  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY  1:15.00
110  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  1:15.23
111  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC  1:15.55
112  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  1:15.68
113  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE  1:16.13
114  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  1:16.18
115  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR  1:17.00
116  Schaal, Maor                  44  SKY  1:17.18
117  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  1:18.00
118  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  1:18.00
119  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  1:18.17
120  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY  1:19.27
121  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC  1:20.00
122  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN  1:20.09
123  Wiegand, Joseph B             49 NEBR  1:21.00
124  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  1:23.00
125  Scalise, James A              61  MSC  1:24.00
126  Willis, Gregory B             64 LAPS  1:24.70
127  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM  1:26.00
128  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  1:30.00
129  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  1:31.19
130  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS  1:31.25
131  Lauer, William J              78 GKMS  1:34.89
132  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE  1:38.80
133  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  1:39.16
134  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  1:56.42
135  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  1:57.27
136  Chew, James D                 64 UNAT  1:59.00
137  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR  2:01.36
138  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  2:03.67
139  Jones, William I              75 MESC  2:04.70
140  Hunt, John W                  70 1776  2:25.00
141  Glasrud, Donald H             70 FGST  2:26.39
142  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT  2:52.34
143  Doud, Bob R                   89 MICH  3:32.53
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #43