2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:01.81
  2  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR  1:04.90
  3  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA  1:06.91
  4  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY  1:08.45
  5  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX  1:18.90
25-29
  1  Tao, Li                       25 SFTL  1:03.00
  2  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  1:05.21
  3  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  1:08.51
  4  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY  1:09.00
  5  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  1:10.12
  6  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA  1:12.62
  7  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA  1:13.73
  8  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  1:14.50
  9  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  1:15.17
 10  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA  1:18.49
 11  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX  1:10.69
  2  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:14.97
  3  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  1:16.25
  4  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  1:18.75
  5  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR  1:21.00
  6  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR  1:23.00
35-39
  1  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS  1:08.08
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  1:09.50
  3  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  1:10.68
  4  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  1:20.00
  5  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  1:22.00
  6  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM  1:22.75
  7  Fellows, Hilary               35 MOVY  1:59.86
  8  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL  2:12.77
40-44
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  1:09.92
  2  Hill, Laurel S                43 ARIZ  1:10.76
  3  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  1:12.72
  4  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR  1:15.62
  5  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  1:17.42
  6  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR  1:20.69
  7  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  1:30.00
  8  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  1:33.00
  9  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS  1:34.41
 10  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  1:35.69
45-49
  1  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  1:10.50
  2  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ  1:13.00
  3  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  1:13.01
  4  Terlouw, Lori T               48 ARKM  1:15.00
  5  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  1:15.11
  6  Westerman, Karen L            45  TMM  1:15.42
  7  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  1:17.72
  8  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  1:18.43
  9  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR  1:26.04
 10  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY  1:26.60
 11  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  1:29.74
 12  Meyer, Andrea                 49  CMS  1:52.88
50-54
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  1:12.58
  2  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR  1:14.49
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  1:17.04
  4  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR  1:18.00
  5  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  1:18.00
  6  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  1:20.00
  7  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  1:23.41
  8  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  1:29.01
  9  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA  1:29.27
 10  O'Banion, Carie               53 ARKM  1:33.39
 11  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  1:35.90
 12  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA  1:40.53
55-59
  1  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC  1:15.38
  2  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  1:16.60
  3  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  1:18.87
  4  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA  1:28.60
  5  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  1:34.01
  6  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  1:36.68
  7  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  1:39.45
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:15.00
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  1:25.00
  3  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  1:44.60
  4  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  1:48.50
  5  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS  1:50.14
  6  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  2:00.00
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  1:28.00
  2  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  1:36.73
  3  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT  1:39.29
  4  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG  1:48.00
  5  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  1:54.10
  6  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  2:00.00
70-74
  1  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST  1:51.62
  2  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  2:00.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  2:06.62
75-79
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  2:17.06
  2  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  2:44.71
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #42
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #41