2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  5:15.77
  2  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  5:20.00
  3  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  5:27.71
  4  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM  5:45.19
  5  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE  6:01.27
  6  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  8:29.13
25-29
  1  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  5:31.50
  2  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  5:32.49
  3  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  5:33.32
  4  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB  5:34.00
  5  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  5:42.50
  6  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  5:45.00
  7  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  5:48.42
  8  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  5:50.13
  9  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  5:55.00
 10  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  5:57.54
 11  Denney, Jenny                 29 MOVY  6:00.00
 12  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  6:07.08
 13  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  6:45.00
30-34
  1  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  5:40.13
  2  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  5:47.00
  3  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  6:32.49
  4  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT  7:50.10
  5  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  8:00.00
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  5:28.11
  2  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  5:42.00
  3  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM  5:45.00
  4  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  6:29.36
  5  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  6:40.51
  6  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  7:41.86
  7  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST  8:02.66
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  5:35.61
  2  Hill, Laurel S                43 ARIZ  5:40.24
  3  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  6:05.21
  4  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  6:37.49
  5  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  6:47.18
  6  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  6:53.00
  7  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  7:08.50
  8  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY  7:20.31
  9  Chesley, Jana P               40 ROSE  7:30.00
 10  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  7:38.77
 11  Post, Heather M               42  LVM  7:42.32
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  5:36.11
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  5:47.04
  3  Hug, Laurie                   47 1776  5:47.45
  4  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  5:58.32
  5  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  6:02.64
  6  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  6:06.77
  7  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE  6:19.92
  8  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC  6:22.00
  9  Terlouw, Lori T               48 ARKM  6:25.00
 10  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  6:25.00
 11  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA  6:30.89
 12  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  6:45.82
 13  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL  6:47.79
 14  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC  6:49.00
 15  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  6:50.00
 16  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  7:11.13
50-54
  1  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  6:05.00
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  6:13.00
  3  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS  6:25.00
  4  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  6:27.20
  5  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  6:31.32
  6  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY  6:45.00
  7  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  6:59.00
  8  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  7:03.64
  9  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  7:05.07
 10  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  7:10.76
 11  Barkley, Maryanne             52 SLAM  7:25.24
 12  Bibles, Shirley               50  AGM  8:05.00
 13  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         54 SLAM  8:17.87
55-59
  1  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  6:20.48
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  6:25.00
  3  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  6:50.60
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  7:05.35
  5  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  7:18.77
  6  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  8:49.98
  7  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST  8:56.31
  8  Aud, Susan                    57 SLAM  9:37.89
60-64
  1  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  6:30.00
  2  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  7:06.67
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  7:30.17
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM  7:32.88
  5  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  7:41.99
  6  Tourtual, Dorothy M           61 BUMS  7:54.00
  7  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  8:09.34
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  7:23.09
  2  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  7:45.27
  3  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  7:55.10
  4  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  8:00.00
  5  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  8:13.86
  6  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  8:14.58
  7  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  8:16.00
  8  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  8:55.34
  9  Katz, Jane                    69 AGUA  9:30.50
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  8:25.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  9:01.40
75-79
  1  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC 10:26.92
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT 12:15.13
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #47
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #44