2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 43 Women 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST  2:25.20
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA  2:25.85
  3  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  2:27.00
  4  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  2:30.00
  5  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  2:33.89
  6  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  2:34.65
  7  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  2:34.90
  8  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:35.04
  9  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  2:35.08
 10  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  2:35.98
 11  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  2:37.33
 12  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB  2:38.50
 13  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  2:38.91
 14  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  2:39.00
 15  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  2:40.00
 16  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  2:40.02
 17  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR  2:40.88
 18  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  2:41.08
 19  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  2:41.18
 20  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:43.00
 21  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  2:43.34
 22  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  2:44.33
 23  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  2:45.28
 24  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  2:45.33
 25  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  2:45.57
 26  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  2:47.17
 27  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE  2:47.46
 28  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  2:48.00
 29  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG  2:48.00
 30  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY  2:49.39
 31  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  2:49.55
 32  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  2:49.83
 33  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  2:50.00
 34  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY  2:50.00
 35  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG  2:50.10
 36  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR  2:52.00
 37  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC  2:52.21
 38  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  2:52.50
 39  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM  2:53.81
 40  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  2:54.35
 41  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM  2:55.00
 42  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  2:55.00
 43  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  2:55.25
 44  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT  2:55.30
 45  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM  2:56.00
 46  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  2:56.00
 47  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  2:56.38
 48  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  2:56.81
 49  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC  2:57.00
 50  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST  2:57.96
 51  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30  NEM  2:58.00
 52  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  2:58.59
 53  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  2:58.77
 54  Burke, Colleen R              27  LVM  2:59.26
 55  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR  2:59.30
 56  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR  2:59.40
 57  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  2:59.81
 58  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA  3:00.00
 59  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  3:00.00
 60  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM  3:00.05
 61  Gehr, Shannon J               28 NEBR  3:00.19
 62  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY  3:00.20
 63  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA  3:00.99
 64  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  3:01.60
 65  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY  3:02.67
 66  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  3:03.50
 67  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  3:04.00
 68  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  3:04.44
 69  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA  3:06.00
 70  Schwan, Bernadette            38 MOVY  3:06.52
 71  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  3:07.45
 72  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY  3:08.05
 73  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  3:08.54
 74  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  3:12.00
 75  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR  3:12.54
 76  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  3:13.28
 77  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  3:14.00
 78  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC  3:14.29
 79  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  3:15.00
 80  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  3:15.78
 81  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR  3:18.50
 82  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL  3:20.00
 83  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  3:20.00
 84  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  3:22.00
 85  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  3:22.92
 86  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS  3:23.41
 87  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  3:24.66
 88  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  3:25.50
 89  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA  3:27.52
 90  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG  3:28.25
 91  Cutter, Elizabeth V           60 MINN  3:30.00
 92  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  3:30.46
 93  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM  3:30.97
 94  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG  3:35.00
 95  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  3:38.70
 96  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  3:39.13
 97  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:39.20
 98  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  3:39.30
 99  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  3:45.56
100  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  3:48.00
101  Johnson, Janet S              58  PNA  3:48.50
102  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  3:49.71
103  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  3:50.68
104  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL  3:51.77
105  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  3:54.26
106  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  3:54.57
107  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  3:55.00
108  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:55.20
109  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST  4:00.00
110  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  4:00.00
111  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL  4:12.22
112  Neary, Michaela               58 NEBR  4:15.00
113  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  4:18.77
114  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  4:25.74
115  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  4:26.25
116  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  4:44.15
117  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM  4:50.00
118  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  5:04.83
119  Amelon, Mitzi C               49 MICH  5:58.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #41