2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 41 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT    28.31
  2  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR    29.95
  3  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY    30.00
  4  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA    30.45
  5  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR    32.00
  6  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR    32.04
  7  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE    33.24
  8  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL    33.77
  9  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM    34.10
 10  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX    35.49
 11  Krupa, Melissa A              24 PAFC    36.54
 12  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS    37.50
25-29
  1  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC    30.12
  2  Healy, Colleen                26  PNA    32.00
  3  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA    32.05
  4  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR    33.00
  5  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM    33.01
  6  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM    33.30
  7  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR    33.90
  8  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST    34.32
  9  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA    34.83
 10  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR    35.00
 11  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS    35.50
30-34
  1  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX    30.58
  2  Inada, Noriko                 34  PHX    31.00
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL    31.21
  4  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC    32.49
  5  Howland, Heather              32   IM    33.98
  6  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR    34.00
  7  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC    34.67
  8  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR    35.00
  9  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY    35.00
 10  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL    35.05
 11  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS    35.53
 12  Williams, Lauren J            31 NEBR    35.92
 13  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY    36.76
35-39
  1  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM    32.68
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              36  TOC    33.50
  3  Bortolotti, Rebecca A         38 NEBR    37.07
  4  Gomez, Yaritza                35  MWA    37.07
40-44
  1  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR    31.04
  2  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS    31.50
  3  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM    31.98
  4  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY    32.57
  5  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR    34.12
  6  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK    34.44
  7  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR    35.49
  8  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD    36.31
  9  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS    40.16
 10  Schaal, Shlomit               42  SKY    40.66
 11  Smith, Karen                  43 FACT    42.47
45-49
  1  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ    32.00
  2  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC    32.41
  3  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM    33.24
  4  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS    33.67
  5  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM    33.90
  6  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS    33.90
  7  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC    34.29
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ    34.33
  9  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA    34.75
 10  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY    35.19
 11  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC    35.30
 12  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST    35.60
 13  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR    35.92
 14  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY    36.00
 15  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY    36.11
 16  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA    36.75
 17  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM    37.00
 18  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS    37.97
 19  Nance, Molly C                47 NEBR    38.50
 20  Schwartz, Lisa                49   IM    38.80
 21  Boyle, Catherine M            46  LOM    39.10
 22  Turner, Mary S                49 PMST    40.00
 23  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG    46.00
 24  Lilly, Jane                   47 UNAT    59.99
50-54
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  51  PNA    30.70
  2  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP    30.70
  3  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR    32.33
  4  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST    33.64
  5  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA    33.79
  6  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG    34.00
  7  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM    34.43
  8  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR    34.50
  9  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM    35.83
 10  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776    35.90
 11  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS    36.17
 12  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG    36.59
 13  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA    37.30
 14  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST    37.64
 15  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL    37.99
 16  Terhorst, Hermine M           54  SRM    38.57
 17  Boileau, Ute C                50  CMS    42.72
 18  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG    44.01
 19  Shoemaker, Tracy S            52 WMST  1:00.31
55-59
  1  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG    33.65
  2  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC    33.87
  3  Cole, Janie                   59 DAMM    34.10
  4  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM    34.92
  5  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY    35.20
  6  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG    35.87
  7  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN    36.18
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA    36.50
  9  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC    37.56
 10  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM    38.00
 11  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA    39.87
 12  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC    41.29
 13  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST    41.72
 14  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY    47.10
 15  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY    56.98
 16  Carda, Dianna L               56 NEBR    58.05
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM    33.50
  2  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA    35.00
  3  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA    41.05
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM    41.57
  5  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS    43.15
  6  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM    45.28
  7  Felton, Anezka G              64  TOC    48.45
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM    49.73
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST    38.90
  2  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT    39.18
  3  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA    41.70
  4  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG    43.50
  5  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL    45.84
  6  Roddin, Ruth A                69 ANCM    54.00
70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG    41.18
  2  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG    41.86
  3  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST    46.30
  4  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY    50.00
  5  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM    57.00
  6  Echeverria, Carmen I          72  MWA  1:01.44
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS    55.20
  2  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  1:11.28
  3  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  1:13.00
80-84
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA    59.74
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #45