2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 41 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT    28.31
  2  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR    29.95
  3  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY    30.00
  4  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC    30.12
  5  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA    30.45
  6  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX    30.58
  7  Dahl, Lisa A                  51  PNA    30.70
  8  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP    30.70
  9  Inada, Noriko                 34  PHX    31.00
 10  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR    31.04
 11  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL    31.21
 12  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS    31.50
 13  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM    31.98
 14  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ    32.00
 15  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR    32.00
 16  Healy, Colleen                26  PNA    32.00
 17  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR    32.04
 18  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA    32.05
 19  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR    32.33
 20  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC    32.41
 21  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC    32.49
 22  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY    32.57
 23  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM    32.68
 24  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR    33.00
 25  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM    33.01
 26  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE    33.24
 27  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM    33.24
 28  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM    33.30
 29  Guzman, Shanna L              36  TOC    33.50
 30  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM    33.50
 31  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST    33.64
 32  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG    33.65
 33  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS    33.67
 34  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL    33.77
 35  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA    33.79
 36  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC    33.87
 37  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR    33.90
 38  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS    33.90
 39  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM    33.90
 40  Howland, Heather              32   IM    33.98
 41  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG    34.00
 42  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR    34.00
 43  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM    34.10
 44  Cole, Janie                   59 DAMM    34.10
 45  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR    34.12
 46  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC    34.29
 47  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST    34.32
 48  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ    34.33
 49  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM    34.43
 50  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK    34.44
 51  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR    34.50
 52  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC    34.67
 53  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA    34.75
 54  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA    34.83
 55  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM    34.92
 56  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR    35.00
 57  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY    35.00
 58  Davis, Charlotte M            62  PNA    35.00
 59  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR    35.00
 60  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL    35.05
 61  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY    35.19
 62  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY    35.20
 63  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC    35.30
 64  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR    35.49
 65  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX    35.49
 66  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS    35.50
 67  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS    35.53
 68  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST    35.60
 69  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM    35.83
 70  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG    35.87
 71  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776    35.90
 72  Williams, Lauren J            31 NEBR    35.92
 73  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR    35.92
 74  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY    36.00
 75  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY    36.11
 76  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS    36.17
 77  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN    36.18
 78  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD    36.31
 79  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA    36.50
 80  Krupa, Melissa A              24 PAFC    36.54
 81  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG    36.59
 82  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA    36.75
 83  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY    36.76
 84  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM    37.00
 85  Bortolotti, Rebecca A         38 NEBR    37.07
 86  Gomez, Yaritza                35  MWA    37.07
 87  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA    37.30
 88  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS    37.50
 89  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC    37.56
 90  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST    37.64
 91  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS    37.97
 92  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL    37.99
 93  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM    38.00
 94  Nance, Molly C                47 NEBR    38.50
 95  Terhorst, Hermine M           54  SRM    38.57
 96  Schwartz, Lisa                49   IM    38.80
 97  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST    38.90
 98  Boyle, Catherine M            46  LOM    39.10
 99  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT    39.18
100  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA    39.87
101  Turner, Mary S                49 PMST    40.00
102  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS    40.16
103  Schaal, Shlomit               42  SKY    40.66
104  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA    41.05
105  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG    41.18
106  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC    41.29
107  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM    41.57
108  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA    41.70
109  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST    41.72
110  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG    41.86
111  Smith, Karen                  43 FACT    42.47
112  Boileau, Ute C                50  CMS    42.72
113  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS    43.15
114  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG    43.50
115  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG    44.01
116  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM    45.28
117  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL    45.84
118  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG    46.00
119  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST    46.30
120  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY    47.10
121  Felton, Anezka G              64  TOC    48.45
122  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM    49.73
123  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY    50.00
124  Roddin, Ruth A                69 ANCM    54.00
125  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS    55.20
126  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY    56.98
127  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM    57.00
128  Carda, Dianna L               56 NEBR    58.05
129  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA    59.74
130  Lilly, Jane                   47 UNAT    59.99
131  Shoemaker, Tracy S            52 WMST  1:00.31
132  Echeverria, Carmen I          72  MWA  1:01.44
133  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  1:11.28
134  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  1:13.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #43
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #44