2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM  2:05.19
  2  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS  2:05.69
  3  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  2:06.12
  4  Hamilton, Nathan P            18  CMS  2:06.87
  5  Miller, Douglas A             24 GRIN  2:23.50
  6  Martin, Thomas A              20  CMS  2:23.65
  7  Lebbert, Riley J              23 NEBR  2:24.70
  8  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN  2:25.89
  9  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  2:25.95
25-29
  1  DeBerry, Tyler                28 ARIZ  1:58.00
  2  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM  1:58.66
  3  Yung, Cejih J                 27  PNA  2:03.00
  4  Conroy, Chris                 27  PNA  2:05.00
  5  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART  2:06.45
  6  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  2:10.13
  7  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS  2:14.86
  8  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  2:16.39
  9  Hutchison, Ian M              26 MOVY  2:19.92
 10  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE  2:20.00
 11  Peterson, Matland             28 PMST  3:03.29
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  2:00.00
  2  Wadley, Wadley                33 WH2O  2:05.00
  3  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR  2:13.84
  4  Ito, Daisuke                  32 SCAQ  2:14.62
  5  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM  2:15.00
  6  Meacham, Garth D              30  LVM  2:15.59
  7  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY  2:18.73
  8  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM  2:23.09
  9  Childers, Casey               34 SFTL  2:24.42
 10  Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D       30 NEBR  2:25.47
35-39
  1  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  2:07.25
  2  Niemann, Tom                  38 NEBR  2:10.00
  3  Edwards, Dan                  39  CMS  2:13.00
  4  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR  2:15.35
  5  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA  2:16.75
  6  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM  2:17.37
  7  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG  2:18.13
  8  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL  2:18.94
  9  Mieses, Franklin M            38  DOM  2:20.00
 10  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  2:20.00
 11  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS  2:24.02
 12  Velez, Rafael A               38  DOM  2:29.50
 13  Wienk, Cody L                 39 NEBR  2:31.50
 14  Linden, David R               39 MINN  2:36.73
 15  Sorenson, Tom C               39  MVN  3:01.60
40-44
  1  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST  1:54.00
  2  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  2:07.83
  3  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL  2:08.42
  4  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR  2:09.94
  5  Reynolds, Troy W              41 MOVY  2:12.00
  6  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:14.94
  7  Maluf, Juan C                 40  DOM  2:16.05
  8  Meridith, Benson B            43 NEBR  2:16.19
  9  Sheldon, Paul                 42 UNAT  2:16.36
 10  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL  2:16.64
 11  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY  2:17.04
 12  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  2:17.78
 13  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  2:19.69
 14  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS  2:20.00
 15  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY  2:22.00
 16  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR  2:23.00
 17  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE  2:24.58
 18  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS  2:26.62
 19  Nilsen, David B               44  PHX  2:27.21
 20  Moore, Scott R                40 MOVY  2:28.29
 21  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR  2:30.00
 22  Dubrick, Jon S                44 ROSE  2:35.00
 23  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  2:48.00
45-49
  1  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST  2:02.98
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  2:06.88
  3  Smith, Stephen M              46  SAC  2:08.34
  4  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT  2:08.34
  5  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ  2:08.48
  6  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT  2:09.41
  7  Stecher, Rick                 47  SKY  2:14.86
  8  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  2:17.59
  9  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH  2:18.09
 10  Pratkelis, Pete T             45 IAMA  2:27.53
 11  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY  2:28.00
 12  Recker, Robert L              46 NEBR  2:29.00
 13  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  2:30.00
 14  Vieira, Scott D               47  CMS  2:37.50
 15  Whitehead, Michael L          47 ROSE  2:46.00
 16  Davis, Peter E                47 MOVY  2:55.00
 17  Finch, William H              47  CSI  3:00.00
50-54
  1  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:11.00
  2  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  2:11.66
  3  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM  2:11.91
  4  Sappey, Andrew D              52  CMS  2:13.80
  5  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT  2:13.82
  6  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  2:17.42
  7  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  2:18.00
  8  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA  2:18.07
  9  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  2:19.50
 10  Hagen, Dean                   50 ARIZ  2:21.19
 11  Leier, Brian                  54 MMAC  2:22.27
 12  Prince, Patrick W             50 NEBR  2:25.00
 13  Smith, Scott                  50 NEBR  2:25.00
 14  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR  2:25.00
 15  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  2:25.00
 16  Munson, Fred R                54 O*H*  2:25.19
 17  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST  2:25.51
 18  Gerkin, Scott T               53 IAMA  2:29.00
 19  Orwick, David                 53 MOVY  2:30.10
 20  Albright, Philip W            52  MVN  2:30.12
 21  Agathon, John C               53 WMST  2:31.31
 22  Wren, Mark B                  54 OREG  2:31.80
 23  Harris, Mark E                50 ALEX  2:32.00
 24  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR  2:32.00
 25  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY  2:33.76
 26  Morozin, Joseph H             52 PAFC  2:34.00
 27  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR  2:35.00
 28  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  2:37.00
 29  Giitter, Joseph G             53 UNAT  2:40.00
 30  Moravec, Mike D               50 NEBR  2:55.00
 31  McLaughlin, Thomas A          53 UNAT  2:56.25
 32  McCarthy, Shaun               52 PCAT  3:00.61
55-59
  1  Carter, Paul V                55  TOC  2:04.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA  2:07.40
  3  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  2:07.50
  4  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM  2:08.56
  5  McCabe, Thomas J              55   IM  2:11.10
  6  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC  2:15.00
  7  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS  2:18.62
  8  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  2:19.39
  9  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  2:21.12
 10  Kriger, Joel                  59 SYSM  2:21.19
 11  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC  2:23.81
 12  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM  2:25.00
 13  Hurry, Gary                   59 SWAT  2:25.50
 14  Marshall, D Scot              56 WMST  2:25.50
 15  Hughes, John S                59  CMS  2:28.00
 16  Patterson, Tim K              55 NEBR  2:28.10
 17  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG  2:28.47
 18  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  2:29.00
 19  Vacha, Steve J                57 NEBR  2:30.99
 20  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  2:31.63
 21  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  2:34.52
 22  White, Kenneth A              55 NEBR  2:35.00
 23  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  2:35.50
 24  Stevens, Craig W              59 1776  2:35.98
 25  Quigley, Jeff                 55 DAMM  2:40.00
 26  Vaughan, Jefferson A          57 DKTA  2:42.50
 27  Nyffeler, Russell D           58 NEBR  2:50.00
 28  Recalde, Marco I              58 MOVY  2:56.22
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PNA  2:13.00
  2  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  2:22.00
  3  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  2:22.22
  4  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  2:25.00
  5  Owen, David H                 60 GOLD  2:25.00
  6  Bernard, Alan D               63  TAM  2:25.29
  7  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  2:30.00
  8  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  2:35.11
  9  Warner, Frank                 63  PNA  2:38.00
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST  2:39.92
 11  Praul, Sam                    60 UNAT  2:41.21
 12  Nickodem, Peter W             63  HLJ  2:43.60
 13  Beeman, Gregg F               62 NEBR  2:45.11
 14  Streicher, H Pete             62  CMS  2:45.50
 15  Silberstein, Peter            60 NEBR  2:47.00
65-69
  1  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  2:20.00
  2  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  2:27.64
  3  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  2:28.90
  4  Kutsenko, Vadym               67   AS  2:35.00
  5  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN  2:42.41
  6  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE  2:45.00
  7  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC  2:45.00
  8  Holly, Alan L                 65 ARIZ  2:46.00
  9  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  2:46.87
 10  Amundsen, Joseph S            67 1776  2:51.14
 11  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  2:53.00
 12  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM  2:55.00
 13  List, Robert W                67 GSMS  2:57.27
 14  Oliver, Young P               65 NEBR  3:05.00
 15  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST  3:30.00
 16  Buchan, Douglas T             69 SFTL  3:30.00
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  2:30.84
  2  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  3:00.00
  3  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  3:04.56
  4  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR  3:04.57
  5  Gosnold, Will D               72 DKTA  3:05.00
  6  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT  3:18.20
  7  Carey, James D                71 IAMA  3:18.42
  8  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY  3:18.85
  9  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  3:19.71
 10  Zeller, Max                   74  AMT  3:25.00
 11  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  3:36.10
 12  Trevison, Rick                70 FACT  3:47.00
75-79
  1  Robertson, William F          76  TGM  3:00.60
  2  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN  3:13.94
  3  Martinez, Sergio              76 NCMS  3:14.00
  4  Blake, William V              75 MOST  3:18.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST  2:45.00
  2  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA  3:00.30
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  3:50.00
  4  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  3:55.00
  5  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST  3:55.09
  6  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  4:00.00
  7  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  4:22.64
  8  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA  4:23.00
  9  Murray, Dave                  80 MOVY  6:20.00
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM  4:06.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #42