2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  9:26.41
  2  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  9:35.00
  3  Abarca, Wainer A              23  ABN 12:13.40
25-29
  1  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM 10:57.79
  2  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE 13:00.00
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  9:10.94
  2  Barley, Adam S                31 VMST  9:17.51
  3  Holsman, Trent T              32  TOC 10:05.80
  4  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM 11:20.02
  5  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC 12:30.11
35-39
  1  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  9:23.98
  2  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM 10:00.43
  3  Maydak, Jeffrey M             39 NAST 10:05.95
  4  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM 10:20.50
  5  Beaty, John                   37 RATS 10:25.45
  6  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL 10:32.32
  7  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM 10:56.00
  8  Nakahodo, Sidney              37 NCYM 11:18.75
  9  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST 11:28.79
 10  Carlson, Ken                  38  ABM 11:30.05
40-44
  1  Rubocki, John S               42 SAWS  9:59.69
  2  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE 10:21.85
  3  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM 10:47.80
  4  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR 10:55.00
  5  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS 11:00.00
  6  Seibold, Trey R               44  MWA 11:10.00
  7  Omelanczuk, Marcos            41 WMST 11:10.00
  8  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY 11:30.00
  9  Carlson, John                 41 RMST 11:34.65
 10  Linnborn, Scott R             42 NITR 12:45.00
 11  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR 12:50.69
45-49
  1  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  9:16.62
  2  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  9:27.46
  3  Smith, Stephen M              46  SAC  9:50.00
  4  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  9:55.70
  5  Sundahl, Philip J             47 WMST 10:06.20
  6  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC 10:08.27
  7  Kadi, Mike                    48  MVM 10:23.44
  8  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL 10:54.21
  9  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM 11:15.13
 10  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE 11:15.20
 11  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT 11:16.00
 12  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN 11:16.05
 13  Ehrhorn, Kristian J           46 NEBR 12:44.00
50-54
  1  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  9:38.48
  2  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  9:50.00
  3  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT  9:51.73
  4  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  9:58.98
  5  Morales, John R               54  SRM 10:12.68
  6  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY 10:15.00
  7  Valley, Eric                  51  PNA 10:19.76
  8  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS 10:20.00
  9  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM 10:23.77
 10  Borland, Michael D            51 NEBR 10:30.00
 11  Gerkin, Scott T               53 IAMA 10:41.00
 12  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR 10:50.00
 13  Leier, Brian                  54 MMAC 10:54.60
 14  Shaffer, Karl E               53 MICH 10:55.00
 15  Smith, Scott                  50 NEBR 11:08.00
 16  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY 11:17.00
 17  Stolshek, Bradley S           51 CVMM 11:19.90
 18  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR 11:20.05
 19  Treiman, Gerald S             52 UTAH 13:20.21
 20  Good, Travis                  52 RMST 13:20.46
 21  Fangman, Larry M              54 NEBR 16:00.00
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  9:27.50
  2  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM 10:28.12
  3  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM 10:40.50
  4  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC 11:12.21
  5  Bright, David                 59  NEM 11:14.67
  6  Hoffman, Kevin T              56  TBH 11:45.00
  7  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG 11:45.00
  8  Hugo, Duane                   55 NEBR 11:46.85
  9  White, Kenneth A              55 NEBR 11:48.00
 10  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM 11:55.84
 11  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN 12:00.00
 12  Nyffeler, Russell D           58 NEBR 12:30.00
 13  Swiger, Ralph B               56 VMST 13:47.75
 14  Rotole, Gregory S             58  FMM 15:34.80
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM 10:12.33
  2  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM 10:24.50
  3  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY 10:50.52
  4  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA 11:01.77
  5  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM 11:30.00
  6  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS 11:33.44
  7  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE 11:38.31
  8  Watts, David T                60 WMAC 12:10.15
  9  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE 12:19.53
 10  Legaspi, Adrian               60 SFTL 14:16.86
 11  Moore, Michael W              62  USF 14:30.00
 12  Boyle, Michael F              61 RMST 15:15.62
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM 10:56.83
  2  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS 11:20.00
  3  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC 12:00.00
  4  Gemmill, Dave G               65  PHX 12:15.00
  5  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE 12:20.00
  6  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM 13:55.00
  7  Oliver, Young P               65 NEBR 14:45.00
  8  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST 15:00.00
  9  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE 15:12.36
 10  Brooks, Forest                65 AKMS 25:12.26
70-74
  1  Bergstrom, Robert W           71  FMT 13:32.00
  2  Zeller, Max                   74  AMT 13:45.00
  3  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR 14:35.32
  4  Carey, James D                71 IAMA 15:23.10
  5  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY 15:30.62
  6  Hunt, John W                  70 1776 16:24.00
  7  Trevison, Rick                70 FACT 16:30.00
  8  Dills, John H                 71  PNA 16:30.13
  9  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS 16:30.90
 10  Deman, Ken                    74 NEBR 17:00.00
 11  Oster, James F                71 MOST 22:30.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM 12:50.00
  2  Robertson, William F          76  TGM 13:28.71
  3  Blake, William V              75 MOST 15:09.00
  4  Hurley, John T                75 ADMS 22:52.00
80-84
  1  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA 16:30.00
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM 17:00.00
  3  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS 18:29.21
  4  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA 20:40.00
  5  Murray, Dave                  80 MOVY 30:30.00
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM 20:00.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #51