2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR  2:10.00
  2  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  2:12.00
  3  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  2:18.62
  4  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR  2:25.00
  5  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  2:28.74
  6  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC  2:32.48
  7  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  2:35.10
  8  Wehde, Barbara L              24 NEBR  2:40.00
  9  Weihl, Kari N                 23 NEBR  2:48.67
 10  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  3:23.09
25-29
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  2:06.87
  2  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  2:16.14
  3  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  2:18.20
  4  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  2:18.33
  5  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  2:19.80
  6  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  2:20.29
  7  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  2:23.99
  8  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  2:25.70
  9  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  2:26.28
 10  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR  2:28.00
 11  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR  2:29.40
 12  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  2:30.00
 13  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM  2:33.50
 14  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM  2:35.00
 15  Gehr, Shannon J               28 NEBR  2:38.36
 16  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  2:38.54
30-34
  1  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  2:18.02
  2  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33  CMS  2:20.00
  3  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  2:21.93
  4  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL  2:22.00
  5  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  2:26.87
  6  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC  2:28.03
  7  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:28.18
  8  Haecker, Irina                34  GSC  2:29.40
  9  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  2:32.69
 10  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30  NEM  2:33.00
 11  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:39.15
 12  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN  2:39.43
 13  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY  2:41.00
 14  Howland, Heather              32   IM  2:41.43
 15  Curran, Emily T               33 MOVY  2:47.98
35-39
  1  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  2:14.91
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  2:20.20
  3  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  2:31.33
  4  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM  2:49.91
40-44
  1  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  2:15.46
  2  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC  2:18.87
  3  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY  2:24.00
  4  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  2:26.95
  5  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  2:29.87
  6  Germonprez, Elizabeth H       40 MINN  2:31.78
  7  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR  2:34.76
  8  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  2:39.97
  9  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM  2:40.67
 10  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY  2:43.15
 11  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA  2:53.41
 12  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY  3:08.79
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  2:17.97
  2  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  2:19.49
  3  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:21.00
  4  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  2:22.49
  5  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  2:23.37
  6  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM  2:26.87
  7  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  2:28.93
  8  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ  2:29.00
  9  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA  2:30.62
 10  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  2:31.00
 11  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  2:33.75
 12  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  2:34.74
 13  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM  2:35.00
 14  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY  2:35.80
 15  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  2:36.27
 16  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST  2:38.41
 17  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  2:39.77
 18  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS  2:50.00
 19  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY  2:50.00
 20  Derr, Kirsten L               48  CMS  2:55.00
 21  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR  3:10.07
 22  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG  3:30.00
 23  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM  4:40.59
50-54
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  2:18.18
  2  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  2:22.22
  3  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR  2:25.66
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  2:28.77
  5  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:30.16
  6  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  2:30.38
  7  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC  2:38.26
  8  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  2:38.46
  9  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  2:39.04
 10  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS  2:40.80
 11  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  2:41.22
 12  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  2:42.89
 13  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  2:45.00
 14  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  2:46.00
 15  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM  2:48.00
 16  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  2:50.66
 17  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC  2:51.06
 18  Catt, Vicki L                 51 MOVY  3:20.00
 19  Hughes, Cindy S               51  CMS  3:35.00
55-59
  1  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:28.00
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  2:33.65
  3  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  2:37.00
  4  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  2:40.17
  5  Sullivan, Erin M              55 NEBR  2:45.17
  6  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST  2:46.08
  7  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  2:48.05
  8  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  2:56.22
  9  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  2:56.83
 10  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  2:58.30
 11  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:02.41
 12  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  3:08.79
 13  Norris, Christina R           57  SKY  3:11.53
 14  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL  3:17.70
60-64
  1  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  3:13.95
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:55.10
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  3:00.50
  3  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA  3:02.40
  4  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  3:35.32
  5  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  3:37.39
  6  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  3:37.81
  7  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT  4:40.00
70-74
  1  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  3:12.95
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  3:16.53
  3  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST  3:20.23
  4  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  3:21.55
  5  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST  3:21.67
  6  Rummer, Patricia A            70   IM  4:40.20
75-79
  1  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:25.70
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  3:45.80
  3  Harkreader, Patricia C        76 NEBR  4:03.00
  4  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  4:19.00
  5  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  4:35.00
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY  3:37.56
  2  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA  3:56.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  4:20.11
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #49Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #44
Sponsor #41
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14