2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  2:06.87
  2  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR  2:10.00
  3  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  2:12.00
  4  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  2:14.91
  5  Ridge, Jennifer               44   IM  2:15.46
  6  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  2:16.14
  7  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  2:17.97
  8  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS  2:18.02
  9  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  2:18.18
 10  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  2:18.20
 11  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  2:18.33
 12  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  2:18.62
 13  Dawson, Deborah               44 NBAC  2:18.87
 14  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC  2:19.49
 15  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  2:19.80
 16  Catallo-Madruga, Marci H      33  CMS  2:20.00
 17  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  2:20.20
 18  Segovia, Vanessa              29 GOLD  2:20.29
 19  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT  2:21.00
 20  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  2:21.93
 21  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL  2:22.00
 22  Jones, Eney                   52 DAMM  2:22.22
 23  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  2:22.49
 24  Gellatly, Jill E              45 COOG  2:23.37
 25  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  2:23.99
 26  Reynolds, Kelly M             42 MOVY  2:24.00
 27  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR  2:25.00
 28  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR  2:25.66
 29  Peterson, Megan K             29 PMST  2:25.70
 30  Mathews, Erin                 27 MARY  2:26.28
 31  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  2:26.87
 32  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM  2:26.87
 33  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS  2:26.95
 34  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  2:28.00
 35  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR  2:28.00
 36  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC  2:28.03
 37  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:28.18
 38  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  2:28.74
 39  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  2:28.77
 40  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM  2:28.93
 41  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ  2:29.00
 42  Haecker, Irina                34  GSC  2:29.40
 43  Kline, Lindsey K              25 NEBR  2:29.40
 44  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  2:29.87
 45  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29  DOM  2:30.00
 46  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST  2:30.16
 47  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  2:30.38
 48  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA  2:30.62
 49  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ  2:31.00
 50  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  2:31.33
 51  Germonprez, Elizabeth H       40 MINN  2:31.78
 52  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC  2:32.48
 53  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  2:32.69
 54  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30  NEM  2:33.00
 55  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM  2:33.50
 56  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM  2:33.65
 57  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  2:33.75
 58  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS  2:34.74
 59  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR  2:34.76
 60  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM  2:35.00
 61  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM  2:35.00
 62  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  2:35.10
 63  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY  2:35.80
 64  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  2:36.27
 65  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH  2:37.00
 66  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC  2:38.26
 67  Gehr, Shannon J               28 NEBR  2:38.36
 68  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST  2:38.41
 69  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM  2:38.46
 70  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  2:38.54
 71  Zedonis, Lisa L               51 INDY  2:39.04
 72  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  2:39.15
 73  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN  2:39.43
 74  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  2:39.77
 75  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  2:39.97
 76  Wehde, Barbara L              24 NEBR  2:40.00
 77  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN  2:40.17
 78  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM  2:40.67
 79  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS  2:40.80
 80  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY  2:41.00
 81  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  2:41.22
 82  Howland, Heather              32   IM  2:41.43
 83  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  2:42.89
 84  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY  2:43.15
 85  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  2:45.00
 86  Sullivan, Erin M              55 NEBR  2:45.17
 87  Pedersen, Christine E         54 INDY  2:46.00
 88  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST  2:46.08
 89  Curran, Emily T               33 MOVY  2:47.98
 90  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM  2:48.00
 91  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  2:48.05
 92  Weihl, Kari N                 23 NEBR  2:48.67
 93  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM  2:49.91
 94  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS  2:50.00
 95  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY  2:50.00
 96  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  2:50.66
 97  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC  2:51.06
 98  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA  2:53.41
 99  Derr, Kirsten L               48  CMS  2:55.00
100  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA  2:55.10
101  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  2:56.22
102  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  2:56.83
103  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  2:58.30
104  Shoenberger, Linda R          65  TAM  3:00.50
105  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA  3:02.40
106  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:02.41
107  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY  3:08.79
108  Loecke, Heidi L               41 MOVY  3:08.79
109  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR  3:10.07
110  Norris, Christina R           57  SKY  3:11.53
111  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  3:12.95
112  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM  3:13.95
113  Ridout, Nancy J               70  TAM  3:16.53
114  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL  3:17.70
115  Catt, Vicki L                 51 MOVY  3:20.00
116  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST  3:20.23
117  Durrant, Betsy                71 VMST  3:21.55
118  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST  3:21.67
119  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY  3:23.09
120  Oberg, Jane G                 75  CMS  3:25.70
121  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG  3:30.00
122  Hughes, Cindy S               51  CMS  3:35.00
123  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  3:35.32
124  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  3:37.39
125  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY  3:37.56
126  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  3:37.81
127  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  3:45.80
128  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA  3:56.00
129  Harkreader, Patricia C        76 NEBR  4:03.00
130  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA  4:19.00
131  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  4:20.11
132  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  4:35.00
133  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT  4:40.00
134  Rummer, Patricia A            70   IM  4:40.20
135  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM  4:40.59
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #25