2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT  1:07.96
  2  Kosmalska, Anna M             19 UCLA  1:10.79
  3  MacClain, Dakota D            21  CMS  1:17.17
  4  Bates, Elissa                 22 TULS  1:19.20
  5  Terrell, Stephanie L          24 SFTL  1:20.00
  6  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR  1:20.00
  7  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR  1:20.30
  8  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR  1:23.53
  9  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX  1:25.32
 10  Wehde, Barbara L              24 NEBR  1:29.00
25-29
  1  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  1:07.00
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST  1:11.00
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST  1:14.96
  4  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  1:16.00
  5  Espiritu, Vicki               27  TVM  1:16.38
  6  Loper, Tracey E               29  CMS  1:20.71
  7  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS  1:23.24
  8  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR  1:24.00
  9  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN  1:25.02
 10  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL  1:35.00
30-34
  1  Inada, Noriko                 34  PHX  1:05.00
  2  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR  1:11.96
  3  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM  1:12.22
  4  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX  1:12.69
  5  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS  1:13.00
  6  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC  1:15.82
  7  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  1:20.46
  8  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR  1:20.56
  9  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST  1:21.45
 10  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  1:21.45
 11  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR  1:23.00
 12  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  1:23.19
 13  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM  1:23.22
 14  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR  1:26.00
 15  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY  1:26.67
35-39
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              36  TOC  1:11.45
  2  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA  1:13.00
  3  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR  1:14.33
  4  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM  1:20.52
  5  Roddin, Julie                 36 ANCM  1:21.02
  6  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  1:28.07
  7  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  1:28.46
  8  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY  1:31.37
40-44
  1  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM  1:13.10
  2  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  1:16.41
  3  Decker, Teddy S               40 CAQM  1:16.58
  4  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD  1:19.54
  5  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM  1:20.21
  6  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  1:25.00
  7  Ehringer, Susan M             44  SKY  1:34.16
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS  1:09.19
  2  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA  1:17.33
  3  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST  1:18.49
  4  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS  1:19.97
  5  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS  1:20.61
  6  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  1:23.75
  7  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM  1:23.98
  8  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM  1:27.27
  9  Prey-Luedtke, Sharill L       48 NEBR  1:28.00
 10  Commons, Trisha M             48  MVN  1:30.00
 11  Schwartz, Lisa                49   IM  1:31.62
 12  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA  1:35.50
 13  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL  1:37.26
 14  Hamilton, Jamie S             47 SLAM  1:57.22
50-54
  1  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC  1:18.01
  2  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST  1:18.74
  3  Ballard, Barbara              53 HOPK  1:21.29
  4  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST  1:24.00
  5  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM  1:25.00
  6  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR  1:25.94
  7  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG  1:26.24
  8  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS  1:28.52
  9  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST  1:28.75
 10  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM  1:30.23
 11  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   54  HMS  1:31.90
 12  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL  1:31.99
 13  Neal, Jeanie D                52 NEBR  1:59.00
 14  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE  2:00.56
 15  Matysek, Anna Lea             51 SYSM  2:05.00
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG  1:16.83
  2  Einsidler, Karen L            56 AGUA  1:23.00
  3  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY  1:23.70
  4  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  1:27.27
  5  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA  1:27.80
  6  Jones, Beth                   55 RIDG  1:27.94
  7  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST  1:28.00
  8  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM  1:29.00
  9  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*  1:32.18
 10  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA  1:32.90
 11  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC  1:33.66
 12  Christensen, Sue M            56 NEBR  1:35.00
 13  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA  1:35.46
 14  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  1:35.50
 15  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776  1:36.00
 16  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN  1:51.66
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM  1:20.00
  2  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA  1:34.11
  3  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  1:39.00
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  1:41.21
  5  McBride, Darcy A              61 NEBR  1:42.91
  6  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS  1:45.75
  7  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  1:49.35
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM  1:50.14
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA  1:50.64
 10  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG  2:19.16
65-69
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM  1:39.25
  2  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  1:44.13
  3  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL  1:46.16
  4  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG  1:48.00
  5  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS  1:50.98
  6  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN  1:52.93
  7  Phipps, Mariana               68 NEBR  1:53.00
  8  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC  3:15.00
70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG  1:35.15
  2  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST  1:44.09
  3  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM  1:46.50
  4  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  1:55.00
  5  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST  2:04.59
  6  Hutinger, Margie              72  FMM  2:42.63
  7  Fasbender, Alice J            74  SMM  2:50.00
75-79
  1  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR  1:58.00
  2  Whitehead, Dorothy A          77 IAMA  2:02.00
  3  Coakley, Marian W             75  NEM  2:05.05
  4  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  2:13.13
  5  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  2:14.06
  6  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  2:30.00
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  2:30.50
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT  1:53.28
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #25
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #52