2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Women 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Dinkel, Paloma                24  PNA    35.15
  2  Walsh, Shannon                24 ROSE    36.00
  3  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS    38.10
  4  Terrell, Stephanie L          24 SFTL    40.00
  5  Dodd, Kara                    20  BRS    41.00
  6  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM    41.48
  7  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC    41.67
  8  Thayer, Laura                 20 NEBR    42.00
  9  Dinkins, Catherine            23 NEBR    43.00
 10  Hamilton, Sarah T             22  CMS    43.22
 11  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH    45.00
25-29
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST    34.84
  2  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC    37.05
  3  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST    38.35
  4  Harlow, Megan M               25 DAMM    38.45
  5  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB    38.80
  6  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS    40.37
  7  Bruns, Anneliesse C           27 DKTA    40.87
  8  Burke, Colleen R              27  LVM    40.88
  9  Houston, Katy                 25  TOC    40.99
 10  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL    41.07
 11  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR    42.00
 12  Wong, Liz                     26 TANK    42.64
 13  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL    43.18
 14  Gehr, Shannon J               28 NEBR    43.25
30-34
  1  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL    38.12
  2  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY    38.57
  3  Childers, Lisa                33 SFTL    39.00
  4  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR    39.00
  5  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST    40.45
  6  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL    42.17
  7  Ihrke, Annette C              30 MINN    43.74
  8  Laclede, Laura                33 NEBR    46.14
  9  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM    49.81
 10  Reuland, Lisa M               30 PMST  1:00.41
 11  LaBresh, Megan C              33 IAMA  1:05.00
35-39
  1  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM    37.00
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              36  TOC    38.76
  3  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS    42.19
  4  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA    43.07
  5  Reinke, Karalee               36 RICH    43.45
  6  Kinsella, Sarah R             38 NEBR    43.80
  7  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL    45.10
  8  Gomez, Yaritza                35  MWA    45.11
  9  Schwan, Bernadette            38 MOVY    50.10
 10  Royal, Abby L                 36 ROSE    55.56
40-44
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL    35.78
  2  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG    38.17
  3  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA    39.00
  4  Harang, Tracie A              40 AKMS    39.26
  5  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS    39.50
  6  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR    39.56
  7  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS    39.72
  8  Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin   44  DOM    41.00
  9  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR    41.84
 10  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR    42.52
 11  Schaal, Shlomit               42  SKY    43.47
 12  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS    44.78
 13  Green, Amber-Sky              41 NEBR    48.42
 14  Borton, Joan                  43 ROSE    50.46
45-49
  1  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ    38.82
  2  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA    39.17
  3  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE    39.94
  4  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY    41.93
  5  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM    41.97
  6  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL    42.07
  7  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC    42.27
  8  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM    42.84
  9  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT    43.14
 10  Dodd, Dina                    49  BRS    44.05
 11  Schwartz, Lisa                49   IM    44.73
 12  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM    44.89
 13  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR    45.32
 14  Kuhn, Amy A                   46 NEBR    45.44
 15  Nates, Kristin A              46 WMST    46.72
 16  Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne M      46 ROSE    47.83
 17  McClure, Pam                  49  RAY    47.92
 18  Dean, Melissa A               49 SWIA    52.54
 19  Pohnert, Anne M               45 RMST  1:01.22
50-54
  1  Dahl, Lisa A                  51  PNA    39.50
  2  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM    39.90
  3  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP    40.62
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM    40.80
  5  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG    41.45
  6  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT    41.50
  7  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY    42.21
  8  Terhorst, Hermine M           54  SRM    42.28
  9  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR    43.03
 10  Welker, Susan B               50   IM    44.29
 11  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR    46.00
 12  Feather, Shawn M              51  AGM    46.00
 13  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG    46.01
 14  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST    46.23
 15  Catt, Vicki L                 51 MOVY    47.00
 16  Meyer, Kim                    54 SCAQ    48.78
 17  Moure de Godoy, Elva          52 WMST    57.14
55-59
  1  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC    40.18
  2  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM    40.50
  3  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC    41.56
  4  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY    43.78
  5  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM    44.60
  6  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA    45.00
  7  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH    45.00
  8  Haynie, Dee A                 57  TOC    45.00
  9  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM    46.00
 10  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG    47.00
 11  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM    48.00
 12  Johnson, Janet S              58  PNA    48.32
 13  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*    48.55
 14  Anderson, Barbara             59 NEBR    52.27
 15  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY    53.01
 16  Smath, Meg                    56  SKY    53.43
 17  Johns, Margaret S             58  NEM  1:00.00
60-64
  1  Coellner, Deb S               61 WMST    41.04
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM    41.23
  3  Cutter, Elizabeth V           60 MINN    47.00
  4  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST    48.04
  5  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       60  LOM    49.36
  6  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*    49.65
  7  Felton, Anezka G              64  TOC    54.75
65-69
  1  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT    44.87
  2  Zambon, Marjon                66 OMSC    47.00
  3  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL    48.02
  4  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST    48.30
  5  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA    49.71
  6  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM    49.84
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST    48.00
  2  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG    49.60
  3  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM    50.10
  4  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM    57.00
  5  Bendorf, Judy A               73 IAMA  1:01.00
  6  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST  1:10.16
75-79
  1  Coakley, Marian W             75  NEM  1:02.05
  2  Harkreader, Patricia C        76 NEBR  1:04.00
  3  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  1:06.32
  4  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  1:08.97
  5  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  1:12.00
  6  Sachs, Janet G                75  CMS  1:19.80
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     83 MOVY    56.62
  2  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  1:15.17
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14