2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 32 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jackwin, Eric L               23 GOLD  4:30.10
  2  Bower, Kenny G                24  TOC  4:30.93
  3  Dwyer, Jesse D                20  LVM  4:40.00
  4  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM  4:40.00
25-29
  1  Cunnick, Charles W            26   IM  4:14.72
  2  Benoit, Matthew               25  TOC  4:28.00
  3  Lehmann, Karl M               27  SMS  4:40.00
  4  Webb, Cameron                 26  ART  4:45.22
  5  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  5:02.43
  6  Miller, Elliot A              29  NEM  5:13.29
30-34
  1  Gaines, Billy                 31  LVM  4:21.51
  2  Wadley, Wadley                33 WH2O  4:23.00
  3  Thornham, Chris J             31  LVM  5:10.00
  4  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY  5:16.74
  5  Childers, Casey               34 SFTL  5:21.71
35-39
  1  Stewart, Tony A               39 MOVY  4:31.69
  2  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  4:35.00
  3  El Dokor, Tarek A             37  PHX  4:38.00
  4  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM  4:41.60
  5  Basilis, Carlos               35  DOM  4:45.00
  6  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA  4:47.97
  7  Beaty, John                   37 RATS  4:52.60
  8  Bookwalter, George            35  DOC  4:55.00
  9  Miller, Matt D                35 OREG  4:55.83
 10  Pardo, Robert R               39 SFTL  4:57.75
 11  Hatch, Eric                   38  CMS  5:18.33
 12  Carlson, Ken                  38  ABM  5:30.05
 13  Linden, David R               39 MINN  5:33.72
 14  Uberti, Mariano G             39 NEBR  7:00.00
 15  Hodges, Jeff W                37 PMST  7:20.25
40-44
  1  Magee, Mark A                 44  LVM  4:25.56
  2  Rodriguez, Ramses             40 SYSM  4:34.11
  3  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL  4:36.75
  4  Meridith, Benson B            43 NEBR  4:45.63
  5  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  4:48.00
  6  Pohnert, Steven C             42 RMST  4:48.21
  7  Reynolds, Troy W              41 MOVY  4:50.00
  8  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  4:52.77
  9  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC  4:54.41
 10  Borton, Dan                   44 ROSE  4:59.69
 11  Kooy, Jan F                   40 UNAT  5:01.41
 12  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  5:02.00
 13  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY  5:05.26
 14  Simon, Chuck W                40 NEBR  5:07.00
 15  Rosinski, Thomas J            42  CMS  5:10.00
 16  Nance, Chad A                 40 O*H*  5:12.10
 17  Smolyar, Albert               44  SKY  5:13.00
 18  Beck, John L                  43 UNAT  5:16.20
 19  Carlson, John                 41 RMST  5:19.36
 20  Moore, Scott R                40 MOVY  5:20.38
 21  Murphy, Brady C               43 NEBR  5:25.00
 22  Wachendorf, Mark J            44 UNAT  5:34.00
 23  Ferreira, Pedro M             43  RAY  5:39.54
45-49
  1  Phelan, Darren D              49 STAN  4:25.48
  2  Dickson, Kurt F               45 ARIZ  4:26.53
  3  Brundage, Patrick W           45 ARIZ  4:28.66
  4  Vazhenin, Igor V              48  AWJ  4:32.48
  5  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT  4:39.02
  6  Holland, Dave                 45 VMST  4:39.88
  7  Enright, Jeffrey              46  SMM  4:44.07
  8  Hobbs, Brent P                45 OMSC  4:45.00
  9  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  4:47.31
 10  Cordero, Billy                45   IM  4:47.77
 11  Edwards, Andy                 48 IAMA  4:59.59
 12  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH  5:00.00
 13  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA  5:03.16
 14  Phelps, Brian R               48  CMS  5:05.00
 15  Noble, John M                 49 NEBR  5:15.00
 16  Mayall, Randy S               46 NIAG  5:18.00
 17  Recker, Robert L              46 NEBR  5:20.00
 18  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN  5:20.05
 19  Gross, Kelly                  46  LVM  5:45.00
 20  Whitehead, Michael L          47 ROSE  5:49.00
 21  Vieira, Scott D               47  CMS  6:06.00
 22  Ehrhorn, Kristian J           46 NEBR  6:10.00
 23  Davis, Peter E                47 MOVY  6:15.00
 24  Finch, William H              47  CSI  6:30.00
50-54
  1  Schmidt, Michael J            50 MESC  4:39.50
  2  Mc Cracken, Bill              51  TVM  4:40.23
  3  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT  4:41.82
  4  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  4:48.63
  5  Melanson, Edward L            50  CMS  4:50.00
  6  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY  4:50.86
  7  Apker, John L                 51 NEBR  4:51.10
  8  Brenner, Bill                 54 SYSM  4:53.90
  9  Morales, John R               54  SRM  4:55.55
 10  Nelsen, Steve N               52 PCAT  4:59.47
 11  Smith, Scott                  50 NEBR  5:00.00
 12  Holmes, Robert C              50  SKY  5:00.00
 13  Pfaltzgraff, Mark             51 WMAC  5:00.00
 14  Shaffer, Karl E               53 MICH  5:07.33
 15  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM  5:09.43
 16  Munson, Fred R                54 O*H*  5:09.49
 17  Gerkin, Scott T               53 IAMA  5:14.00
 18  Leonard, Jeffrey D            52 MOVY  5:15.00
 19  Hugo, John M                  52 LTMN  5:20.00
 20  Reed, Chuck                   52 NEBR  5:20.00
 21  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  5:27.41
 22  Thompson, Reese E             53 MOVY  5:28.35
 23  Traynor, John                 53   IM  5:35.00
 24  Campbell, Chris               51  MVM  5:37.21
 25  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM  5:45.00
 26  Hendrick, Marty               54 SFTL  5:50.88
 27  McLaughlin, Thomas A          53 UNAT  5:54.25
55-59
  1  Stephenson, Dan               55 ROSE  4:31.10
  2  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA  4:36.55
  3  Sauer, Jim                    55 TXLA  4:50.45
  4  Kriger, Joel                  59 SYSM  4:56.46
  5  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  4:58.66
  6  Niemi, Ken                    57 BERK  5:09.76
  7  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM  5:10.00
  8  Schenstrom, Warren            55  SRM  5:12.22
  9  Hughes, John S                59  CMS  5:15.00
 10  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         58   IM  5:15.88
 11  Wright, Robert E              58  DOC  5:16.43
 12  Hale, Dave                    57  SRM  5:20.00
 13  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O  5:20.00
 14  Kealy, Tom P                  56 IAMA  5:20.00
 15  White, Kenneth A              55 NEBR  5:35.80
 16  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  5:36.77
 17  Dodson, Phil L                59   IM  5:37.00
 18  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM  5:37.00
 19  Hugo, Duane                   55 NEBR  5:37.07
 20  Stevens, Craig W              59 1776  5:37.20
 21  Zubrod, Stephen C             58 NEBR  5:37.70
 22  Gambrel, Patrick A            58  NEM  5:41.89
 23  Recalde, Marco I              58 MOVY  5:45.67
 24  Quigley, Jeff                 55 DAMM  5:50.00
 25  Sokolow, Steven P             56 AGUA  5:50.00
 26  Vaughan, Jefferson A          57 DKTA  5:58.50
 27  Nyffeler, Russell D           58 NEBR  6:00.00
 28  Luby, Timothy J               55 MOVY  8:03.57
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  4:55.91
  2  Lautman, Scott M              60 BWAQ  4:58.59
  3  Bell, Alan                    62  PNA  4:59.55
  4  Maclennan, John               61  NEM  5:00.00
  5  Owen, David H                 60 GOLD  5:10.00
  6  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM  5:14.50
  7  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS  5:16.33
  8  Thompson, Frank L             61 MICH  5:23.51
  9  Foreaker, Don                 60  SRM  5:25.00
 10  Yost, Hunter                  61 ARIZ  5:25.34
 11  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA  5:25.65
 12  Glidden, Chip                 62 MOVY  5:26.00
 13  Brown, Perry                  60 NORT  5:31.12
 14  Bruce, Bob A                  64 OREG  5:33.01
 15  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  5:40.90
 16  Hitch, Walter D               60 ROSE  5:41.05
 17  Schiller, Harry B             62 UNAT  5:55.23
 18  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  5:58.00
 19  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  6:02.73
 20  Watts, David T                60 WMAC  6:05.08
 21  Fulljames, Rick C             61  LVM  6:20.00
 22  Legaspi, Adrian               60 SFTL  6:52.46
 23  Ostronic, Bob J               64 UNAT  7:20.00
65-69
  1  Wendt, George F               65   IM  5:16.00
  2  Couch, Bob E                  65 SYSM  5:16.42
  3  Rudloff, Edward               65  TOC  5:25.02
  4  McCormick, Paul               65  CMS  5:25.20
  5  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  5:30.00
  6  Kutsenko, Vadym               67   AS  5:30.00
  7  Platt, Jay R                  65 PAFC  5:50.00
  8  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE  5:50.00
  9  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  5:59.00
 10  Quanrud, John O               66 GAJA  6:00.03
 11  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  6:03.20
 12  Selles, Carl H                65  SPM  6:30.00
 13  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE  7:15.67
 14  Woods, Tom M                  69 VMST  7:30.00
 15  Buchan, Douglas T             69 SFTL  7:30.00
 16  Malone, James A               65 NEBR  9:00.00
70-74
  1  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG  5:32.87
  2  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST  5:54.34
  3  Halff, Henry M                70 MOST  6:17.96
  4  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY  6:39.90
  5  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR  6:44.91
  6  Zeller, Max                   74  AMT  6:45.00
  7  Badgley, David                72 OKMS  6:49.00
  8  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY  6:51.35
  9  Carey, James D                71 IAMA  7:03.16
 10  Monahan, Richard S            71 METR  7:13.10
 11  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS  7:32.50
 12  Trevison, Rick                70 FACT  8:10.00
 13  Dills, John H                 71  PNA  8:22.98
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                79 SYSM  6:10.00
  2  Lauer, William J              78 GKMS  6:34.03
  3  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM  6:45.45
  4  Robertson, William F          76  TGM  6:50.00
  5  Blake, William V              75 MOST  7:15.00
  6  Hurley, John T                75 ADMS 10:58.00
80-84
  1  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST  6:15.00
  2  Mullins, Stephen M            80   IM  8:10.00
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                83 GAJA  8:15.00
  4  Beach, Robert E               82  SPM  8:30.00
  5  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  9:37.31
  6  Murray, Dave                  80 MOVY 13:20.00
85-89
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM  8:45.00
Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #25
Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #44