2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  9:33.77
  2  Schmidgall, Christina         23  GSC 12:05.11
  3  Baldwin, Tricia A             22  SKY 14:16.22
  4  Yang, ZhanTao                 24  LVM 16:40.00
25-29
  1  Parker, Emily S               27 SDSM  9:34.53
  2  Holman, Sara E                26  GSC  9:41.65
  3  Holman, Mary E                26  GSC  9:41.73
  4  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST 10:14.42
  5  Togias, Anna                  27 ETOB 10:53.26
  6  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL 11:01.07
  7  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS 11:01.51
  8  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE 11:05.75
  9  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM 11:30.00
 10  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM 12:12.01
 11  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL 12:12.08
30-34
  1  Kendig, Alicia M              30  CMS 10:15.50
  2  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL 11:40.99
  3  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST 13:15.08
  4  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY 15:00.00
35-39
  1  Stover, Joy                   36 MOVY  9:44.73
  2  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM 10:05.00
  3  Stokes, Jessica N             36  NEM 10:30.00
  4  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG 11:51.54
  5  Ewen, Chrystena E             38  NEM 12:05.50
40-44
  1  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS 10:45.00
  2  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG 10:59.15
  3  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA 11:00.00
  4  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM 11:28.57
  5  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM 11:32.49
  6  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX 11:46.00
  7  Elsener, Lisa M               43 MOVY 11:46.50
  8  Fahey, Lisa                   42 AGUA 12:40.36
  9  Bikus, Sandy B                43 NEBR 16:00.00
45-49
  1  Stone, Stephanie              45 PCAT 10:50.00
  2  Jensen, Karen                 45 VACA 10:59.46
  3  Adams, Kari S                 46  LVM 10:59.60
  4  Ramnath, Fernette P           47 SYSM 11:00.00
  5  Gallagher, Kathy              48 ARIZ 11:00.00
  6  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM 11:21.97
  7  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR 11:40.00
  8  Cooperrider, Beth C           45 NEBR 11:40.21
  9  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM 12:24.81
 10  Derr, Kirsten L               48  CMS 12:35.00
 11  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM 12:40.73
 12  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA 12:57.00
 13  Samland, Gina M               48 NEBR 13:36.55
 14  Happel, Diane M               48 IAMA 14:26.07
 15  Bogue, Sherri L               48  FMM 20:17.17
50-54
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  9:48.77
  2  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         54  WCM 10:08.50
  3  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS 10:24.55
  4  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST 11:26.90
  5  Stokes, Karin E               51  NEM 11:30.15
  6  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC 11:39.20
  7  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM 11:55.16
  8  Cuda, Suzanne E               52 MOST 11:57.11
  9  Fries, Beth                   54 MESC 12:06.66
 10  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS 12:11.71
 11  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG 12:25.74
 12  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS 12:30.12
 13  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG 12:35.40
 14  Feather, Shawn M              51  AGM 13:38.68
 15  White, Lisa L                 53 WMST 15:30.00
 16  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         54 SLAM 15:40.54
55-59
  1  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H* 11:55.88
  2  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST 12:25.98
  3  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776 12:43.72
  4  Ogden, Pamela C               55 MINN 13:06.50
  5  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST 13:27.00
  6  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM 14:27.24
  7  Berk, Sherie                  59 SFTL 14:55.71
  8  Schueckler, Leslie P          57  BSM 15:21.00
  9  Hemauer, Carol J              56 UNAT 16:00.00
60-64
  1  Jones, Cynthia L              62   IM 13:45.00
  2  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H* 14:04.95
  3  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM 14:06.58
  4  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS 18:00.00
  5  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG 20:59.66
65-69
  1  Dills, Suzanne L              67  PNA 12:01.22
  2  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA 13:25.00
  3  Dillon, Sally A               66  PNA 13:51.00
  4  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM 14:20.00
  5  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM 15:05.04
  6  Smollen, Carol S              68 MINN 15:41.81
  7  Nolan, Maureen                66   IM 16:35.45
  8  Trevison, Ellie               69 FACT 19:40.00
  9  Seidler, Jeanne E             66 WMAC 27:00.00
70-74
  1  Birkhead, Jane C              72 MOST 14:49.05
  2  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM 14:50.00
  3  Deman, Carol                  72 NEBR 17:00.00
  4  Echeverria, Carmen I          72  MWA 18:01.86
  5  Rummer, Patricia A            70   IM 20:24.00
75-79
  1  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR 17:30.00
  2  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA 19:38.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #41
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #51