2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 25 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR  2:27.65
  2  Rowe, Luane                   23  TVM  2:30.00
  3  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL  2:30.33
25-29
  1  Van Matre, Traci A            25 TXLA  2:25.45
  2  Gill, Meg B                   27  TOC  2:32.39
  3  Peterfish, Christie L         26 MOVY  2:35.00
  4  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  2:43.14
  5  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA  2:50.99
  6  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE  2:55.00
  7  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  2:57.37
30-34
  1  Pallo, Cassy                  31 MOVY  2:50.52
  2  Wallace, Tricia M             31 MINN  2:55.08
  3  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS  3:13.48
  4  Davies, Patti                 30 INDY  4:00.00
35-39
  1  Campbell, Jennifer            37 MUMS  2:34.88
  2  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:36.46
  3  Varlas, Melissa D             39 SYSM  2:37.30
  4  Hankins, Malena               39 GAJA  3:00.00
  5  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST  3:03.70
  6  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR  3:24.52
  7  Volz, Kristin R               39 SFTL  4:14.55
  8  Hodges, Jenny A               38 PMST  4:30.66
40-44
  1  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  2:42.15
  2  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY  2:51.25
  3  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK  2:56.16
  4  Ruberto, Laura M              42  PHX  3:00.00
  5  Kooy, Elizabeth A             41   IM  3:16.49
  6  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  3:31.09
  7  Fox, Elizabeth M              44 IAMA  3:34.00
  8  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  3:45.00
  9  Post, Heather M               42  LVM  3:46.48
 10  Giles-Ott, Ruth               44   IM  4:17.05
45-49
  1  Schickore, Jutta              48  DOC  2:41.65
  2  Countryman, Marianne          48 GAJA  2:52.06
  3  Westerman, Karen L            45  TMM  2:57.50
  4  Brundage, Cheryl Y            45 SWYM  3:18.00
  5  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  3:19.74
  6  Meyer, Andrea                 49  CMS  4:18.80
50-54
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA  2:32.72
  2  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  2:55.00
  3  Meyer, Marguerite             53  TOC  2:59.92
  4  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  3:15.65
  5  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  3:15.93
  6  Delmage, Arlene               50 OREG  3:20.00
  7  Dau, Janice A                 50  CMS  3:25.12
  8  Tyynismaa, Terri L            50 OREG  3:25.25
  9  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA  3:50.37
 10  Bibles, Shirley               50  AGM  4:00.00
 11  Hughes, Cindy S               51  CMS  4:00.00
55-59
  1  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM  3:04.76
  2  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  3:29.10
  3  Braaten, Kitten               57 VMST  3:34.61
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              57  TOC  3:44.79
  5  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA  3:46.62
  6  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL  4:02.47
  7  Hinson, Jan D                 58 BSLM  4:14.48
  8  Callaway, Linda               59 MOST  4:53.41
60-64
  1  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:56.24
  2  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  3:57.94
  3  Asleson, Elke M               60 OREG  4:01.21
  4  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH  4:05.15
  5  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  4:05.50
65-69
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST  3:27.00
  2  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  3:50.30
  3  Welch, Sarah                  65  PNA  3:50.53
  4  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT  3:59.32
  5  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN  4:00.00
  6  Burfeind, Betty               65   IM  4:40.55
  7  Prall, Winifred S             65  CMS  4:54.18
70-74
  1  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY  4:22.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               70 VMST  4:57.97
  3  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM  5:50.00
  4  Hannam, Karen I               72  DCM  7:24.92
75-79
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           75  FMM  6:08.26
  2  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  6:21.58
80-84
  1  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  7:04.40
Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #44