2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 23 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Terrell, Stephanie L          24 SFTL    31.00
  2  Kosmalska, Anna M             19 UCLA    31.00
  3  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY    31.00
  4  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT    31.01
  5  Thayer, Emily                 22 NEBR    33.00
  6  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR    35.02
  7  MacClain, Dakota D            21  CMS    35.54
  8  Dasini, Bavya                 19 UNAT    37.73
  9  Taylor, Whitney L             23  PHX    37.89
 10  Hopkins, Cait M               23 NEBR    38.82
 11  Pawloski, Shannon C           20 MICH    45.00
25-29
  1  Healy, Colleen                26  PNA    32.00
  2  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST    34.00
  3  Van Erden, Jayme K            27 RMST    34.70
  4  Blocker, Vicki S              29 RICE    35.50
  5  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST    36.12
  6  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA    37.06
  7  Mabile, Christine E           25 SAWS    38.82
  8  Grolle, Jamie V               29  LVM    39.00
  9  Wenzel, Katharine T           29 SFTL    39.07
 10  Mollenhauer, Dianna L         27 MINN    39.58
 11  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL    39.68
 12  Gifford, Heather A            26 SFTL    44.00
 13  Ferm, Rebecca A               25 MOVY    50.72
30-34
  1  Inada, Noriko                 34  PHX    31.00
  2  Pansini Rose, Christina       32  NEM    32.88
  3  Hyman, Misty D                33  PHX    33.69
  4  Grover, Mollie K              31 TERR    33.98
  5  Hlad, Becca                   32  CMS    34.00
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL    34.55
  7  Watanabe, Naoko               30  TOC    35.47
  8  Klein, Stephanie M            30 PMST    36.64
  9  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC    37.07
 10  Schoenlank, Julie A           32 METR    37.48
 11  Goodwin, Amy                  31   IM    38.80
 12  King, Rebecca L               32  SMS    38.99
 13  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR    39.00
 14  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY    39.29
 15  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL    39.40
 16  Howland, Heather              32   IM    39.68
 17  Williams, Lauren J            31 NEBR    40.20
35-39
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              36  TOC    33.90
  2  Wetstone, Susan               39  PNA    35.00
  3  Culjat, Janet M               36 NEBR    35.33
  4  Weiser, Sabine                38 WMST    36.45
  5  Kyff, Jennifer J              39 METR    40.97
  6  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY    40.99
  7  Gomez, Yaritza                35  MWA    41.15
  8  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG    41.15
  9  Fellows, Hilary               35 MOVY    51.45
40-44
  1  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41  DOM    33.54
  2  Dalmasy-Laccetti, Ameriquin   44  DOM    35.00
  3  Decker, Teddy S               40 CAQM    35.19
  4  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD    36.46
  5  DeHaven, Kathleen             40  CMS    36.50
  6  Novinski, Carole J            44 NEBR    37.00
  7  Smith, Karen                  43 FACT    38.93
  8  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL    39.62
  9  Boodt, Heidi M                43  LVM    39.87
 10  Ehringer, Susan M             44  SKY    43.85
45-49
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             48 SAWS    32.53
  2  Welting, Laureen K            47  TOC    33.50
  3  Sappey, Collette H            48  CMS    33.90
  4  Freund, Shelle                47 WMST    35.40
  5  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS    35.66
  6  Vazquez, Maria E              47 GAJA    36.16
  7  Westerman, Karen L            45  TMM    36.56
  8  Harden, Shari                 45 MOVY    36.72
  9  Hacker, Sara                  48   IM    38.10
 10  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM    39.79
 11  Goldsmith, Dara               46  LVM    40.05
 12  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY    40.35
 13  Commons, Trisha M             48  MVN    41.00
 14  Hagadorn, Heather             47  CMS    41.02
 15  Schwartz, Lisa                49   IM    42.62
 16  Nates, Kristin A              46 WMST    43.70
 17  Moss, Regina                  46 DAMM    45.00
 18  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL    46.21
 19  Hamilton, Jamie S             47 SLAM    48.57
 20  Lilly, Jane                   47 UNAT  1:07.00
 21  Amelon, Mitzi C               49 MICH  1:13.00
50-54
  1  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP    32.55
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  51  PNA    35.00
  3  Brightwell, Kim M             52 RMST    35.38
  4  Hilger, Lisa N                53 ROSE    36.00
  5  Ballard, Barbara              53 HOPK    37.29
  6  Sutherland, Erica             53  MPM    37.99
  7  Doyle, Deanna                 54 SYSM    38.00
  8  Goodman, Ann R                53 OREG    38.43
  9  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY    38.91
 10  Najjar, Ellie S               51  CMS    39.00
 11  Kafka, Heidi                  50   IM    39.50
 12  Hajost, Cynthia M             52 RMST    40.00
 13  Edgar, Barb L                 50 NEBR    40.38
 14  Fedako, Cathy A               51 SYSM    40.81
 15  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL    41.50
 16  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   54  HMS    41.99
 17  Rembach, Nicole               51 CFSC    43.00
 18  Boileau, Ute C                50  CMS    44.38
 19  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM    45.70
 20  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA    46.00
 21  Woodard, Alis Rojas           52 NCMS    46.71
 22  Mueller, Edie J               52 PMST    51.59
 23  Cook, Sally A                 51 ROSE    53.40
 24  Neal, Jeanie D                52 NEBR    55.00
55-59
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG    35.67
  2  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY    38.20
  3  Guins, Ann H                  59 O*H*    38.30
  4  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM    38.75
  5  Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy       57 CVMM    39.18
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               55  NEM    39.43
  7  Hines, Mary Anne              55 WMST    39.50
  8  Jones, Beth                   55 RIDG    39.62
  9  Early, Marilyn E              55 MICH    40.00
 10  Larson, Linda L               57 SFTL    41.36
 11  Craffey, Joan P               59 AGUA    41.81
 12  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN    41.99
 13  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC    42.24
 14  Glassman, Debbie A            59  PNA    42.80
 15  Christensen, Sue M            56 NEBR    42.96
 16  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA    44.00
 17  Watts, Sue N                  58 1776    44.09
 18  Wedaman, Karen P              59 VACA    44.19
 19  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST    44.30
 20  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM    48.00
 21  Blatt, Cindy S                59  VCM    49.41
 22  Delanois, Barbara             57   IM    49.90
 23  Rogers, Darlene               57  LVM  1:03.00
60-64
  1  Val, Laura B                  61  TAM    35.00
  2  Preissler, Stella             63  PNA    42.76
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              62 UTAH    42.82
  4  McBride, Darcy A              61 NEBR    45.01
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM    45.32
  6  Williams, Dale B              60  SMS    48.21
  7  Casey, Kathrine J             64  PNA    49.61
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM    49.88
  9  Stark, Carol R                64 OREG    49.99
 10  Felton, Anezka G              64  TOC    54.55
 11  Speer, Pam                    61 ARIZ    54.78
 12  Sample, Betty                 64 NEBR    55.00
 13  Yoder, Margie E               60  CMS  1:05.00
65-69
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              67 SLAM    46.33
  2  Ventura Visbal, Rosa V        65 SFTL    47.60
  3  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG    48.00
  4  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      65 MINN    50.00
  5  Hashimoto, Christine L        65  CMS    50.20
  6  Stenglein, Sandra             69 NEBR  1:30.00
  7  Carlson, Bobbie C             67 NEBR  2:10.00
70-74
  1  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG    42.72
  2  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG    46.50
  3  Schreiner, Beth               71 VMST    47.82
  4  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST    49.28
  5  Jebe, Margit H                74 T2NM    49.50
  6  Shockro, Ellen K              70 UNAT    56.12
  7  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST    57.00
  8  Manheim, Lucy M               70 RMST    57.20
  9  Echeverria, Carmen I          72  MWA  1:00.03
 10  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  1:01.31
 11  Fasbender, Alice J            74  SMM  1:17.00
75-79
  1  Coakley, Marian W             75  NEM    54.13
  2  Kennedy, Judy A               75 NEBR    55.00
  3  Whitehead, Dorothy A          77 IAMA    55.20
  4  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA    59.15
  5  Harkreader, Patricia C        76 NEBR  1:01.00
  6  Sachs, Janet G                75  CMS  1:03.89
  7  Henderson, Martha J           76 FACT  1:03.95
  8  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  1:08.00
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  1:12.09
85-89
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              85 FACT    52.71
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #42