2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC  2:35.83
  2  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG  2:47.52
  3  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  3:17.76
25-29
  1  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM  2:25.93
  2  Yung, Cejih J                 27  PNA  2:28.48
  3  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR  2:29.09
  4  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  2:31.20
  5  Conroy, Chris                 27  PNA  2:40.00
  6  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  2:53.85
  7  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  3:01.78
30-34
  1  Marshall, Gary N              30  TOC  2:24.17
  2  Jiracek, Jakub                33 UNAT  2:28.00
  3  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   31  NEM  2:29.50
  4  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL  2:43.31
  5  Nguyen, Bao                   33 MOVY  2:50.21
  6  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:54.92
  7  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM  2:58.00
  8  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC  3:06.43
  9  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN  3:11.56
35-39
  1  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:33.29
  2  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  2:38.00
  3  El Dokor, Tarek A             37  PHX  2:40.00
  4  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC  2:44.06
  5  Bonarelli, Pier P             36  DOM  2:47.50
  6  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST  2:56.09
  7  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM  3:01.70
  8  Jelen, Doug                   39  PNA  3:03.36
  9  Velez, Rafael A               38  DOM  3:08.95
 10  Jensen, Brian R               36  CMS  3:13.01
40-44
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  2:20.34
  2  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  2:32.00
  3  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:34.00
  4  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY  2:39.37
  5  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  2:43.00
  6  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:45.59
  7  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA  2:48.76
  8  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM  2:51.31
  9  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:56.89
 10  Jaworski, Chip                42  SKY  3:00.00
 11  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  3:01.00
 12  Cambias, Rob J                44  SMS  3:05.88
 13  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR  3:09.00
 14  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL  3:09.86
 15  Collins, Russell S            40 NEBR  3:10.00
 16  Jones, Philip W               44  AGM  3:11.93
45-49
  1  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM  2:40.00
  2  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:40.00
  3  Kohll, David G                49 NEBR  2:40.60
  4  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG  2:49.20
  5  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA  2:49.60
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY  2:52.05
  7  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL  2:52.59
  8  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  2:56.00
  9  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM  2:56.49
 10  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM  2:58.32
 11  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  2:58.72
 12  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD  2:59.50
 13  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM  3:00.55
 14  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA  3:00.58
 15  Edwards, Andy                 48 IAMA  3:01.59
 16  Dawson, Thomas                46 WMST  3:02.12
 17  Gould, Tom A                  47  CMS  3:02.30
 18  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  3:04.19
 19  Kadi, Mike                    48  MVM  3:04.19
 20  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR  3:05.00
 21  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC  3:08.05
 22  Wilson, Todd                  48  SRM  3:11.65
 23  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  3:11.72
 24  Armstrong, Jeff J             48 MINN  3:17.88
 25  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN  3:18.50
 26  Divo, Elias B                 46 WMST  3:28.15
50-54
  1  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  2:36.85
  2  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:45.00
  3  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  2:46.50
  4  Allender, Patrick             54 OREG  2:47.41
  5  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:53.40
  6  Tuchler, David                54   IM  2:55.00
  7  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:55.50
  8  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  2:58.54
  9  Holmberg, Tom                 54   IM  3:00.73
 10  Baird, Jeff A                 53  PHX  3:02.34
 11  Morales, John R               54  SRM  3:02.87
 12  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY  3:04.40
 13  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST  3:09.75
 14  Haden, Keith                  51 SSMS  3:10.50
 15  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR  3:12.00
 16  Prince, Patrick W             50 NEBR  3:13.00
 17  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  3:31.60
55-59
  1  Waterbury, Stuart S           59  CMS  2:50.29
  2  Jugend, Celso                 58 SYSM  2:55.00
  3  Louie, Jamie                  55  CMS  2:55.10
  4  Cornish, K C                  56 IAMA  2:59.49
  5  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  3:00.94
  6  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  3:05.70
  7  Westphal, Kent B              56   IM  3:07.00
  8  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  3:12.33
  9  Woodruff, David L             56  DAM  3:17.98
 10  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O  3:18.59
 11  Krismanits, Gene H            57   IM  3:23.95
 12  DiBiase, Patrick J            57 NEBR  3:30.00
 13  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT  3:32.98
 14  Arnold, Clifford N            59 VMST  3:39.51
 15  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  3:53.03
60-64
  1  Colella, Rick                 61  PNA  2:46.93
  2  Stark, Allen L                63 OREG  2:50.44
  3  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY  2:51.07
  4  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS  2:59.25
  5  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  3:00.13
  6  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM  3:04.50
  7  Bohan, Richard P              61 BERK  3:20.00
  8  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  3:20.90
  9  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS  3:22.00
 10  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  3:23.96
 11  McKenna, Clancy               61 DAMM  3:25.00
 12  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA  3:26.66
 13  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS  3:29.33
 14  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST  3:32.18
 15  Roski, Richard A              63  MWA  3:33.59
 16  Fulljames, Rick C             61  LVM  3:38.00
 17  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  3:39.79
 18  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  3:45.00
 19  Schwenker, Pete               64  CMS  3:59.12
 20  Cave, William J               62 WMST  4:55.32
65-69
  1  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  3:00.00
  2  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS  3:05.00
  3  Wendt, George F               65   IM  3:10.00
  4  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:11.70
  5  Peterson, Steven B            66  PNA  3:14.50
  6  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  3:20.00
  7  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS  3:21.12
  8  Gemmill, Dave G               65  PHX  3:22.00
  9  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  3:22.50
 10  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  3:25.00
 11  Cole, Henry E                 68 COLU  3:27.47
 12  List, Robert W                67 GSMS  3:37.11
 13  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  3:45.33
 14  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  3:48.00
 15  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM  3:50.26
70-74
  1  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM  3:15.57
  2  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  3:25.12
  3  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  3:30.04
  4  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST  3:47.60
  5  Chadsey, William L            70 RMST  3:50.00
  6  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  3:56.50
  7  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY  4:29.06
  8  Glasrud, Donald H             70 FGST  4:33.00
75-79
  1  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  4:01.75
  2  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM  4:05.65
  3  Wendel, Hans D                76 MESC  4:17.63
  4  Jones, William I              75 MESC  4:19.80
80-84
  1  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  4:33.02
  2  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  5:56.06
  3  Furman, Joseph E              80 MINN  7:45.90
85-89
  1  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM  4:14.96
  2  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  4:47.61
Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42