2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  West, Steve T                 40 NOVA  2:20.34
  2  Marshall, Gary N              30  TOC  2:24.17
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 28 SYSM  2:25.93
  4  Jiracek, Jakub                33 UNAT  2:28.00
  5  Yung, Cejih J                 27  PNA  2:28.48
  6  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR  2:29.09
  7  Martinez Quintanilla, Jordi   31  NEM  2:29.50
  8  Dorr, John W                  29  TOC  2:31.20
  9  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM  2:32.00
 10  Mason, Michael                38 ROSE  2:33.29
 11  Solano, Abraham E             43  SKY  2:34.00
 12  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC  2:35.83
 13  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA  2:36.85
 14  Doherty, Kevin J              39  CMS  2:38.00
 15  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY  2:39.37
 16  Livingston, Terry             45  BLU  2:40.00
 17  Conroy, Chris                 27  PNA  2:40.00
 18  El Dokor, Tarek A             37  PHX  2:40.00
 19  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM  2:40.00
 20  Kohll, David G                49 NEBR  2:40.60
 21  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY  2:43.00
 22  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL  2:43.31
 23  Reuter, Adam K                38 PAFC  2:44.06
 24  Scott, Greg C                 53  CMS  2:45.00
 25  Doherty, Todd S               41  PNA  2:45.59
 26  Holland, David A              54 WMAC  2:46.50
 27  Colella, Rick                 61  PNA  2:46.93
 28  Allender, Patrick             54 OREG  2:47.41
 29  Bonarelli, Pier P             36  DOM  2:47.50
 30  Wood, Nick                    24 OREG  2:47.52
 31  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA  2:48.76
 32  Waud, Timothy P               45 OREG  2:49.20
 33  Figueroa, Roberto             45 CSLA  2:49.60
 34  Nguyen, Bao                   33 MOVY  2:50.21
 35  Waterbury, Stuart S           59  CMS  2:50.29
 36  Stark, Allen L                63 OREG  2:50.44
 37  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY  2:51.07
 38  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM  2:51.31
 39  Thompson, Anthony G           48 MOVY  2:52.05
 40  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL  2:52.59
 41  Matysek, Jim                  53 SYSM  2:53.40
 42  Ganiyev, Doston               25  CMS  2:53.85
 43  Durieux, Chad A               33 ROSE  2:54.92
 44  Jugend, Celso                 58 SYSM  2:55.00
 45  Tuchler, David                54   IM  2:55.00
 46  Louie, Jamie                  55  CMS  2:55.10
 47  Vargas, Daniel                52 ARIZ  2:55.50
 48  Mench, Edward H               46 SYSM  2:56.00
 49  Blanco, Alonso O              38 MOST  2:56.09
 50  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM  2:56.49
 51  Lucero, Michael D             42 ROSE  2:56.89
 52  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM  2:58.00
 53  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM  2:58.32
 54  Biles, James B                51 WMAC  2:58.54
 55  Edge, Jonathan A              46 SCMC  2:58.72
 56  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS  2:59.25
 57  Cornish, K C                  56 IAMA  2:59.49
 58  Cole, Andrew J                49 GOLD  2:59.50
 59  Strand, Robert                66 ROSE  3:00.00
 60  Jaworski, Chip                42  SKY  3:00.00
 61  Walker, Rick B                62 SYSM  3:00.13
 62  Hillman, Allen F              45 SYSM  3:00.55
 63  Collins, Michael D            46 NOVA  3:00.58
 64  Holmberg, Tom                 54   IM  3:00.73
 65  Blatt, Michael J              57  VCM  3:00.94
 66  Saxton, Carleton S            43   IM  3:01.00
 67  Edwards, Andy                 48 IAMA  3:01.59
 68  Thiry, Michael A              37   IM  3:01.70
 69  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST  3:01.78
 70  Dawson, Thomas                46 WMST  3:02.12
 71  Gould, Tom A                  47  CMS  3:02.30
 72  Baird, Jeff A                 53  PHX  3:02.34
 73  Morales, John R               54  SRM  3:02.87
 74  Jelen, Doug                   39  PNA  3:03.36
 75  Kadi, Mike                    48  MVM  3:04.19
 76  Condon, Doug                  49  TVM  3:04.19
 77  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY  3:04.40
 78  Clemmons, Jim                 62  MAM  3:04.50
 79  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR  3:05.00
 80  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS  3:05.00
 81  Haberek, Cork                 55  SKY  3:05.70
 82  Cambias, Rob J                44  SMS  3:05.88
 83  Nguyen, Son                   33 MESC  3:06.43
 84  Westphal, Kent B              56   IM  3:07.00
 85  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC  3:08.05
 86  Velez, Rafael A               38  DOM  3:08.95
 87  Chang, Tinjin P               43 NEBR  3:09.00
 88  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST  3:09.75
 89  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL  3:09.86
 90  Wendt, George F               65   IM  3:10.00
 91  Collins, Russell S            40 NEBR  3:10.00
 92  Haden, Keith                  51 SSMS  3:10.50
 93  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN  3:11.56
 94  Wilson, Todd                  48  SRM  3:11.65
 95  Noble, Dave N                 69 MOVY  3:11.70
 96  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          49 ROSE  3:11.72
 97  Jones, Philip W               44  AGM  3:11.93
 98  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR  3:12.00
 99  Finn, Peter R                 58  DOC  3:12.33
100  Prince, Patrick W             50 NEBR  3:13.00
101  Jensen, Brian R               36  CMS  3:13.01
102  Peterson, Steven B            66  PNA  3:14.50
103  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM  3:15.57
104  Miess, David                  23 ROSE  3:17.76
105  Armstrong, Jeff J             48 MINN  3:17.88
106  Woodruff, David L             56  DAM  3:17.98
107  Segura, Alonso AL             46  ABN  3:18.50
108  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O  3:18.59
109  Miller, Douglas K             66 INDY  3:20.00
110  Bohan, Richard P              61 BERK  3:20.00
111  Bauer, Craig J                60 INDY  3:20.90
112  Reed, Ed                      69 CTMS  3:21.12
113  Gemmill, Dave G               65  PHX  3:22.00
114  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS  3:22.00
115  Carney, Kent                  65  CMS  3:22.50
116  Krismanits, Gene H            57   IM  3:23.95
117  Morris, Stephen L             61 PCAT  3:23.96
118  McKenna, Clancy               61 DAMM  3:25.00
119  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM  3:25.00
120  Loewe, Raymond D              70 UNAT  3:25.12
121  Fritts, Jack M                62 IAMA  3:26.66
122  Cole, Henry E                 68 COLU  3:27.47
123  Divo, Elias B                 46 WMST  3:28.15
124  Van Nort, Steven              61 LAPS  3:29.33
125  DiBiase, Patrick J            57 NEBR  3:30.00
126  Cody, Frank J                 72 MICH  3:30.04
127  Washburne, Brent C            51 OREG  3:31.60
128  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST  3:32.18
129  McLinden, Stephen K           57 UNAT  3:32.98
130  Roski, Richard A              63  MWA  3:33.59
131  List, Robert W                67 GSMS  3:37.11
132  Fulljames, Rick C             61  LVM  3:38.00
133  Arnold, Clifford N            59 VMST  3:39.51
134  Reid, Joe                     64 GAJA  3:39.79
135  Cowing, John M                63 MICH  3:45.00
136  Fuenmayor, Jose               68 UNAT  3:45.33
137  Galletly, Sandy               70 VMST  3:47.60
138  Bernstein, Richard F          66 AGUA  3:48.00
139  Chadsey, William L            70 RMST  3:50.00
140  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM  3:50.26
141  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG  3:53.03
142  Burgess, Thom                 70  CMS  3:56.50
143  Schwenker, Pete               64  CMS  3:59.12
144  Fasbender, Barry A            75 STAN  4:01.75
145  Good, Larry A                 78 SLAM  4:05.65
146  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM  4:14.96
147  Wendel, Hans D                76 MESC  4:17.63
148  Jones, William I              75 MESC  4:19.80
149  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY  4:29.06
150  Glasrud, Donald H             70 FGST  4:33.00
151  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA  4:33.02
152  Maine, Thomas O               87 SLAM  4:47.61
153  Cave, William J               62 WMST  4:55.32
154  Quinn, Patrick J              81 ADMS  5:56.06
155  Furman, Joseph E              80 MINN  7:45.90
Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #41
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #13