2012 Marriott Summer National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Bailey, Lauren T              19  CMS  2:57.83
  2  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM  3:07.94
  3  Dodd, Kara                    20  BRS  3:09.56
  4  Phelps, Melissa S             22  CMS  3:13.00
  5  Dinkins, Catherine            23 NEBR  3:28.00
25-29
  1  Clapp, Marissa L              25 WMST  2:37.32
  2  O'Leary, Britta               28  AWJ  2:43.00
  3  Hunter, Erin J                26 SDSM  2:53.12
  4  Tourigny, Brittany N          29  PNA  2:57.14
  5  Bergfield, Alana N            25 WMST  2:57.21
  6  Myers, Danielle E             28 VMST  2:59.65
  7  Capizzi, Stefanie             25 ROSE  3:05.71
  8  Burke, Colleen R              27  LVM  3:15.73
  9  Walker, Sarah E               28  CMS  3:17.23
 10  Bruce, Robin C                27  PNA  3:26.96
 11  Murphy, Siobhan C             26 SFTL  3:30.88
 12  Kaminski-Doloto, Megan K      29 NEBR  3:32.20
 13  Lin, Helen                    28  NEM  3:33.34
30-34
  1  Martinez Borobio, Esther      30  NEM  3:05.00
  2  Ksiazek, Kendra               31 SDSM  3:06.01
  3  Carlson, Jennifer M           33 RMST  3:07.19
  4  Connolly, Molly E             30 NEBR  3:09.00
  5  Massey, Melissa K             31  RAY  3:13.97
  6  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL  3:20.20
  7  Stutz, Kathleen J             30 TPIT  3:35.40
35-39
  1  Koch Davis, Laura K           36 WMST  2:55.99
  2  Payano, Cynthia M             37  DOM  3:03.36
  3  Framke, Erin C                39  CMS  3:14.61
  4  Kramer, Stephanie             38 NOVA  3:26.58
  5  Schwan, Bernadette            38 MOVY  3:34.75
  6  Criscione, Anicia             39 OREG  3:35.87
  7  Washburn, Michelle            38 MOVY  3:41.99
  8  Rosenblat, Daniela            37 SFTL  3:49.76
  9  Royal, Abby L                 36 ROSE  4:12.28
40-44
  1  Legaspi, Kelly A              41 SFTL  2:53.88
  2  Day, Nadine K                 42 DANY  2:59.56
  3  Tomac, Jayna M                40 OREG  3:03.20
  4  Good, Tricia                  41  CMS  3:08.93
  5  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR  3:12.14
  6  Collett, Tracy                42 GAJA  3:20.00
  7  Schaal, Shlomit               42  SKY  3:29.57
  8  Rees, Karla E                 40  MVM  3:30.00
  9  Postma, Terri                 43 UNAT  3:32.40
 10  Greene, Dana M                43 NCMS  3:32.96
45-49
  1  Bennett, Ellen K              49 SYSM  3:10.70
  2  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ  3:11.36
  3  Simmons, Cheryl A             45 ROSE  3:14.30
  4  Stiles, Jasmine               46 SDSM  3:15.80
  5  Sorenson, T                   46  MVN  3:18.33
  6  Greedy, Lisa G                48 PCAT  3:19.67
  7  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA  3:20.45
  8  Schick, Lori A                49 SFTL  3:25.36
  9  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC  3:28.00
 10  Hamel, Laura                  48 SYSM  3:29.17
 11  Gremminger, Karen M           46 WMAC  3:34.08
 12  Barry, Robin B                45  LVM  3:34.28
 13  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY  3:43.00
 14  McClure, Pam                  49  RAY  3:55.16
 15  Dean, Melissa A               49 SWIA  4:02.00
50-54
  1  Kelsall, Rosemary             50 MSBC  3:08.00
  2  Iseppi, Esther                54  AMT  3:09.00
  3  Wilber, Dara                  52 SMRT  3:11.34
  4  Bowen, Kris                   50 INDY  3:15.80
  5  Froehlich, Kathryn            50   IM  3:16.89
  6  Groselle, Laura L             52 SYSM  3:19.47
  7  Davenport, Mary E             52 IAMA  3:19.76
  8  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776  3:21.15
  9  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG  3:30.00
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         50 SLAM  3:35.70
 11  Welker, Susan B               50   IM  3:36.03
 12  Ingraham, Lynn                52 NEBR  3:39.80
 13  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG  3:39.88
 14  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST  3:47.55
 15  Feather, Shawn M              51  AGM  3:54.94
 16  Grady, Marci A                54 SFTL  4:27.39
 17  Matysek, Anna Lea             51 SYSM  4:42.50
55-59
  1  Estel, Beth A                 56  NEM  3:09.50
  2  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC  3:17.56
  3  Penney, Debra S               55 UTAH  3:22.00
  4  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        55 INDY  3:26.80
  5  Beck, Pam                     55 O*H*  3:32.81
  6  Del Greco, Jane B             56   IM  3:40.69
  7  Alton, Dale                   55 GAJA  3:42.00
  8  Harrington, Sue               55 OREG  3:46.00
  9  Johnson, Janet S              58  PNA  3:47.22
 10  Baldwin, Patricia A           57  SKY  4:01.67
 11  Holloway, Colleen J           59 MOST  4:05.00
 12  Schueckler, Leslie P          57  BSM  4:18.00
 13  Smath, Meg                    56  SKY  4:29.50
 14  Johns, Margaret S             58  NEM  4:30.00
 15  Myer, Cynthia J               59 IMSC  4:55.00
60-64
  1  Cutter, Elizabeth V           60 MINN  3:30.00
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             60  NEM  3:37.66
  3  Bierwert, Karen               60  NEM  3:39.64
  4  Cambra-Brungard, Jeanne       60  LOM  3:55.35
  5  Smith, Melinda J              60 O*H*  3:56.26
  6  Brooks, Catherine             64 AKMS  3:59.42
  7  Lindsey, Connie               60 MOST  4:03.60
  8  Gillies, Judy L               64 ARIZ  4:19.16
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               68 MOST  3:45.20
  2  Zambon, Marjon                66 OMSC  3:50.00
  3  Veater, Betty B               66 GAJA  3:55.00
  4  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL  3:58.06
  5  McDaniel, Georgia             66   IM  4:14.00
  6  Nolan, Maureen                66   IM  4:57.69
70-74
  1  Leilich, Joann                73 WMST  3:48.00
  2  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71  GSM  4:50.00
  3  Arnold, Patricia F            73  SMS  4:56.18
  4  Hannam, Karen I               72  DCM  5:11.23
75-79
  1  Sachs, Janet G                75  CMS  4:38.79
  2  Dietz, Flo C                  77 IAMA  4:51.70
  3  Varty, Eulah M                78 CMSC  5:28.13
  4  Stevens, Ann B                79   IM  5:40.00
  5  Fisher, Jane                  76  GSM  5:44.18
80-84
  1  Goggin, Georgia               83 MOST  5:55.19
  2  Campbell, Joan K              82 FACT  6:20.76
Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #20
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #14